Home > China Train

Beihai to Guilin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D1780
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Beihai
09:0509:07Qinzhou East
10:0510:25Nanning
10:3610:40Nanning East
11:2211:24Laibin North
11:5011:54Liuzhou
12:5913:02Guilin
13:1313:17Guilin North
13:5413:56Sanjiang South
14:1714:19Congjiang
15:0615:08Duyun East
15:3315:35Longli North
15:5415:59Guiyang East
16:4816:50Zunyi
17:4617:54Qijiang East
18:2018:26Chongqing West
19:1519:17Neijiang North
19:2919:36Zizhong North
19:5119:53Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:22-Chengdu East
4H29M
08:30
Beihai
12:59
Guilin
 
4H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$28
D8402
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:39Beihai
08:5208:54Hepu
09:2009:22Qinzhou East
10:1810:38Nanning
10:4910:52Nanning East
11:3411:36Laibin North
12:0212:06Liuzhou
12:3412:36Luzhai North
12:5813:07Yongfu South
13:30-Guilin
4H51M
08:39
Beihai
13:30
Guilin
 
4H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$28
D8404
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Beihai
09:3809:40Hepu
10:0610:08Qinzhou East
11:1311:39Nanning
11:5011:58Nanning East
12:2412:26Binyang
12:4612:48Laibin North
13:1413:19Liuzhou
13:4713:49Luzhai North
14:35-Guilin
5H10M
09:25
Beihai
14:35
Guilin
 
5H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$28
D8406
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:24Beihai
10:5911:01Qinzhou East
11:5912:21Nanning
12:3212:36Nanning East
13:0213:05Binyang
13:2513:27Laibin North
13:5313:57Liuzhou
14:2514:27Luzhai North
14:4914:51Yongfu South
15:14-Guilin
4H51M
10:23
Beihai
15:14
Guilin
 
4H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$28
D8408
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:28Beihai
11:4111:45Hepu
12:1112:13Qinzhou East
13:1213:33Nanning
13:4413:47Nanning East
14:1314:15Binyang
14:3514:37Laibin North
15:0315:07Liuzhou
15:3515:37Luzhai North
16:18-Guilin
4H50M
11:28
Beihai
16:18
Guilin
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$28
D8492
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:26Beihai
13:0113:03Qinzhou East
14:0214:21Nanning
14:3214:35Nanning East
15:0115:03Binyang
15:2315:25Laibin North
15:5115:55Liuzhou
16:2316:25Luzhai North
16:4716:49Yongfu South
17:1217:15Guilin
17:2617:30Guilin North
18:10-Sanjiang South
4H46M
12:26
Beihai
17:12
Guilin
 
4H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$28
D8410
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:08Beihai
16:2116:23Hepu
16:4916:52Qinzhou East
17:5218:18Nanning
18:2918:35Nanning East
19:0119:03Binyang
19:2319:25Laibin North
19:5119:56Liuzhou
20:2420:26Luzhai North
20:4820:50Yongfu South
21:1321:16Guilin
21:27-Guilin North
5H5M
16:08
Beihai
21:13
Guilin
 
5H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$28
D8414
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:53Beihai
18:0618:08Hepu
18:3418:37Qinzhou East
19:3820:00Nanning
20:1120:16Nanning East
20:4220:49Binyang
21:0921:11Laibin North
21:3721:42Liuzhou
22:47-Guilin
4H54M
17:53
Beihai
22:47
Guilin
 
4H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$28
D8416
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:24Beihai
18:5919:01Qinzhou East
19:5820:20Nanning
20:3120:34Nanning East
21:1621:18Laibin North
21:4421:48Liuzhou
22:53-Guilin
4H29M
18:24
Beihai
22:53
Guilin
 
4H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$28
D8420
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:00Beihai
20:2820:48Nanning
20:5921:02Nanning East
22:0622:09Liuzhou
23:14-Guilin
4H14M
19:00
Beihai
23:14
Guilin
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$28
Ask a Question about Beihai-Guilin
China Train Search