Home > China Train

Beihai to Guilin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D1780
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Beihai
09:0309:05Qinzhou East
10:0210:24Nanning
10:3510:40Nanning East
11:4411:47Liuzhou
12:3312:35Yongfu South
13:0713:17Guilin North
13:5413:56Sanjiang South
14:1714:19Congjiang
15:0615:08Duyun East
15:3315:35Longli North
15:5415:59Guiyang East
16:4816:50Zunyi
17:4617:54Qijiang East
18:2018:26Chongqing West
19:1519:17Neijiang North
19:2919:36Zizhong North
19:5119:53Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:22-Chengdu East
4H39M
08:28
Beihai
13:07
Guilin North
 
4H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY295/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185/US$26
D8402
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Beihai
08:4908:51Hepu
09:1709:19Qinzhou East
10:1610:36Nanning
10:4710:53Nanning East
11:3511:37Laibin North
12:0312:06Liuzhou
12:3412:36Luzhai North
13:26-Guilin North
4H50M
08:36
Beihai
13:26
Guilin North
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY295/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185/US$26
G530
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50Beihai
11:1211:33Nanning
11:4411:48Nanning East
12:5212:55Liuzhou
14:0914:12Guilin North
16:5316:57Changsha South
18:1918:22Wuhan
20:0820:13Zhengzhou East
21:3521:39Shijiazhuang
22:47-Beijing West
4H19M
09:50
Beihai
14:09
Guilin North
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY295/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY554/US$79
D8406
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Beihai
11:0511:07Qinzhou East
12:0612:27Nanning
12:3812:42Nanning East
13:2413:26Laibin North
13:5213:57Liuzhou
14:4314:45Yongfu South
15:17-Guilin North
4H47M
10:30
Beihai
15:17
Guilin North
 
4H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY295/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185/US$26
D8408
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:32Beihai
11:4511:47Hepu
12:1312:16Qinzhou East
13:1413:34Nanning
13:4513:48Nanning East
14:1414:16Binyang
14:3614:38Laibin North
15:0415:07Liuzhou
16:14-Guilin
4H42M
11:32
Beihai
16:14
Guilin
 
4H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$26
D8494
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:26Beihai
13:0113:03Qinzhou East
14:0214:21Nanning
14:3214:35Nanning East
15:0115:03Binyang
15:2315:25Laibin North
15:5115:56Liuzhou
16:2416:26Luzhai North
16:4816:50Yongfu South
17:2217:28Guilin North
18:08-Sanjiang South
4H56M
12:26
Beihai
17:22
Guilin North
 
4H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY295/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185/US$26
D3568
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:18Beihai
13:3113:33Hepu
13:5914:01Qinzhou East
15:0015:25Nanning
15:3615:43Nanning East
16:2516:27Laibin North
16:5317:01Liuzhou
17:2917:31Luzhai North
17:5317:55Yongfu South
18:2018:24Guilin
18:3518:41Guilin North
19:3419:36Congjiang
20:1620:18Sanduxian
21:12-Guiyang North
5H2M
13:18
Beihai
18:20
Guilin
 
5H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$26
D3570
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:49Beihai
15:0215:04Hepu
15:3015:32Qinzhou East
16:2216:44Nanning
17:3317:35Laibin North
18:0118:05Liuzhou
18:3318:35Luzhai North
18:5718:59Yongfu South
19:2419:27Guilin
19:3819:45Guilin North
20:2220:24Sanjiang South
20:4520:47Congjiang
22:18-Guiyang North
4H35M
14:49
Beihai
19:24
Guilin
 
4H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$26
D8410
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Beihai
16:2616:28Hepu
16:5416:56Qinzhou East
17:5618:20Nanning
18:3118:35Nanning East
19:0119:03Binyang
19:2319:26Laibin North
19:5219:56Liuzhou
20:2420:27Luzhai North
20:4920:52Yongfu South
21:24-Guilin North
5H11M
16:13
Beihai
21:24
Guilin North
 
5H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY295/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185/US$26
D8412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:53Beihai
18:0618:08Hepu
18:3418:37Qinzhou East
19:3820:00Nanning
20:1120:16Nanning East
20:4220:44Binyang
21:0421:06Laibin North
21:3221:37Liuzhou
22:44-Guilin
4H51M
17:53
Beihai
22:44
Guilin
 
4H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$26
D8414
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:18Beihai
18:3118:33Hepu
18:5919:01Qinzhou East
19:5820:20Nanning
20:3120:34Nanning East
21:1621:18Laibin North
21:4421:48Liuzhou
22:5523:01Guilin
23:12-Guilin North
4H37M
18:18
Beihai
22:55
Guilin
 
4H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$26
D8416
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:24Beihai
18:5919:01Qinzhou East
19:5820:20Nanning
20:3120:34Nanning East
21:1621:18Laibin North
21:4421:48Liuzhou
22:53-Guilin
4H38M
18:33
Beihai
23:11
Guilin
 
4H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$26
Ask a Question about Beihai-Guilin
China Train Search