Home > China Train

Beihai to Guilin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D1780
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Beihai
09:0509:07Qinzhou East
10:0510:25Nanning
10:3610:40Nanning East
11:2211:24Laibin North
11:5011:54Liuzhou
12:5913:02Guilin
13:1313:17Guilin North
13:5413:56Sanjiang South
14:1714:19Congjiang
15:0615:08Duyun East
15:3315:35Longli North
15:5415:59Guiyang East
16:4816:50Zunyi
17:4617:54Qijiang East
18:2018:26Chongqing West
19:1519:17Neijiang North
19:2919:36Zizhong North
19:5119:53Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:22-Chengdu East
4H39M
08:28
Beihai
13:07
Guilin North
 
4H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185/US$27
D8402
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Beihai
08:4908:51Hepu
09:1709:19Qinzhou East
10:1610:36Nanning
10:4710:53Nanning East
11:3511:37Laibin North
12:0312:06Liuzhou
12:3412:36Luzhai North
13:26-Guilin North
4H50M
08:36
Beihai
13:26
Guilin North
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185/US$27
G530
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Beihai
08:1408:16Qinzhou East
09:0709:29Nanning
09:4009:43Nanning East
10:2510:27Laibin North
10:5310:56Liuzhou
11:4211:44Yongfu South
12:0712:10Guilin
12:4212:44Xingan North
13:0513:07Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:3013:32Dongan East
13:4913:53Yongzhou
14:0914:11Qiyang
14:2514:27Qidong
14:5815:01Hengyang East
15:4315:48Changsha South
16:2116:23Yueyang East
17:1517:20Wuhan
18:0318:05Xinyang East
18:3018:37Zhumadian West
18:5518:57Luohe West
19:1419:16Xuchang East
19:3819:43Zhengzhou East
20:2520:27Anyang East
20:5520:57Xingtai East
21:2521:30Shijiazhuang
22:0622:17Baoding East
22:58-Beijing West
4H19M
09:50
Beihai
14:09
Guilin North
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY554/US$81
D8408
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:28Beihai
11:4111:45Hepu
12:1112:13Qinzhou East
13:1213:33Nanning
13:4413:47Nanning East
14:1314:15Binyang
14:3514:37Laibin North
15:0315:07Liuzhou
15:3515:37Luzhai North
16:18-Guilin
4H42M
11:32
Beihai
16:14
Guilin
 
4H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
D8494
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Nanning East
08:5708:59Laibin North
09:2509:29Liuzhou
10:1510:17Yongfu South
10:3810:50Guilin
11:0011:09Guilin North
11:46-Sanjiang South
4H56M
12:26
Beihai
17:22
Guilin North
 
4H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185/US$27
D3568
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:18Beihai
13:3113:33Hepu
13:5914:01Qinzhou East
15:0015:25Nanning
15:3615:43Nanning East
16:2516:27Laibin North
16:5317:01Liuzhou
17:2917:31Luzhai North
17:5317:55Yongfu South
18:2018:24Guilin
18:3518:41Guilin North
19:3419:36Congjiang
20:1620:18Sanduxian
21:12-Guiyang North
5H2M
13:18
Beihai
18:20
Guilin
 
5H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
D3570
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Beihai
15:3815:40Hepu
16:0616:08Qinzhou East
16:5817:18Nanning
18:0718:09Laibin North
18:3518:40Liuzhou
19:4519:50Guilin
20:0020:05Guilin North
20:4220:44Sanjiang South
21:0721:09Congjiang
22:40-Guiyang North
4H35M
14:49
Beihai
19:24
Guilin
 
4H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
D8410
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:08Beihai
16:2116:23Hepu
16:4916:52Qinzhou East
17:5218:18Nanning
18:2918:35Nanning East
19:0119:03Binyang
19:2319:25Laibin North
19:5119:56Liuzhou
20:2420:26Luzhai North
20:4820:50Yongfu South
21:1321:16Guilin
21:27-Guilin North
5H11M
16:13
Beihai
21:24
Guilin North
 
5H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185/US$27
D8412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
4H51M
17:53
Beihai
22:44
Guilin
 
4H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
D8414
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:53Beihai
18:0618:08Hepu
18:3418:37Qinzhou East
19:3820:00Nanning
20:1120:16Nanning East
20:4220:49Binyang
21:0921:11Laibin North
21:3721:42Liuzhou
22:47-Guilin
4H37M
18:18
Beihai
22:55
Guilin
 
4H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
D8416
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:24Beihai
18:5919:01Qinzhou East
19:5820:20Nanning
20:3120:34Nanning East
21:1621:18Laibin North
21:4421:48Liuzhou
22:53-Guilin
4H38M
18:33
Beihai
23:11
Guilin
 
4H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
D8406
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Beihai
11:0511:07Qinzhou East
12:0612:27Nanning
12:3812:42Nanning East
13:2413:26Laibin North
13:5213:57Liuzhou
14:4314:45Yongfu South
15:17-Guilin North
4H47M
10:30
Beihai
15:17
Guilin North
 
4H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY554/US$81
Ask a Question about Beihai-Guilin
China Train Search