Home > China Train

Hangzhou to Zhangjiajie Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1373
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:49Shanghai South
17:3717:40Jiashan [Zhejiang]
17:5317:56Jiaxing
18:1618:25Haining
19:1019:16Hangzhou East
20:0520:17Zhuji
20:4520:49Yiwu
21:3121:35Jinhua
22:4622:49Quzhou
01:1701:25Yingtan
04:5805:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
05:2805:31Liling
06:1606:29Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:0807:28Changsha
08:4408:50Yiyang [Hunan]
09:5009:54Changde
11:3411:46Cili
12:5713:08Zhangjiajie
14:5815:08Jishou
16:1616:19Mayang
17:10-Huaihua
17H41M
19:16
Hangzhou East
12:57+1
Zhangjiajie
 
17H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY341.5/US$49
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
K807
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5616:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:2317:26Kunshan
18:2818:51Shanghai South
19:3919:43Jiaxing
20:5821:04Hangzhou
22:5122:54Yiwu
23:3323:39Jinhua
00:3900:42Quzhou
02:4502:49Shangrao
08:0408:07Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:4908:53Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:1809:21Liling
10:0810:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:0711:35Changsha
12:4112:45Yiyang [Hunan]
13:4513:49Changde
14:2214:25Linli
14:5115:18Shimenxian North
15:4915:52Cili
17:2417:36Zhangjiajie
19:3119:39Jishou
20:2720:29Mayang
21:20-Huaihua
20H20M
21:04
Hangzhou
17:24+1
Zhangjiajie
 
20H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
Ask a Question about Hangzhou-Zhangjiajie
China Train Search