Home > China Train

Jinan to Nanjing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
T131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:41Dalian
12:0612:09Jinzhou [Dalian]
12:3812:40Pulandian
12:5913:02Wafangdian
13:5113:54Xiongqiucheng
14:1514:17Gaizhou
14:4314:47Dashiqiao
15:4415:47Panjin
16:5417:00Jinzhou [Liaoning]
17:3117:34Huludao
17:4917:52Xingcheng
18:2018:23Suizhong
19:0919:15Shanhaiguan
19:4719:49Beidaihe
21:1321:19Tangshan [Hebei]
22:4522:51Tianjin
01:0301:05Dezhou
02:2202:36Jinan
05:4706:14Xuzhou
09:2009:28Nanjing
10:4810:52Changzhou
11:1511:19Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:4511:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:42-Shanghai
6H44M
02:36
Jinan
09:20
Nanjing
 
6H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY253/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
Z267
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:28Hohhot
11:4111:45Baotou East
12:0212:12Baotou
13:2413:30Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
13:4813:52Ordos
15:5316:05Yulin [Shaanxi]
17:2017:25Suide
17:5818:02Wubu
18:3218:40Lvliang
19:3419:36Wenshui
20:1920:30Taiyuan South
22:3222:52Shijiazhuang North
00:1600:36Hengshui
01:2701:29Dezhou
02:3902:45Jinan
04:1904:22Yanzhou
04:3404:37Zoucheng
05:5706:08Xuzhou
07:2707:32Bengbu
09:0509:13Nanjing
10:1510:19Changzhou
10:4010:44Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0611:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:05-Shanghai
6H20M
02:45
Jinan
09:05
Nanjing
 
6H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY253/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$25
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY461/US$68
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
K1331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Yinchuan
12:5813:01Lingwu
14:4414:47Dingbian
15:5516:01Jingbian
17:1317:19Zizhou
17:3817:42Suide
18:1418:16Wubu
18:3518:38Liulin South
19:4119:43Fenyang
20:5421:23Taiyuan
22:3022:32Yangquan North
23:4223:48Shijiazhuang North
01:1301:16Hengshui
02:0602:15Dezhou
03:4504:00Jinan
05:0505:07Taishan
06:0506:09Yanzhou
06:4806:51Tengzhou
08:0908:17Xuzhou
09:5910:04Bengbu
12:2512:32Nanjing
14:0014:04Changzhou
14:31-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:0715:11Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:16-Shanghai
8H16M
04:00
Jinan
12:16
Nanjing
 
8H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY253/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
K515
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:46Jilin
10:4010:46Jiutai
11:2611:56Changchun
12:3412:36Gongzhuling
13:1513:18Siping
13:5113:53Changtu
14:1314:24Kaiyuan
14:4614:48Tieling
15:3315:41Shenyang North
16:4116:53Taian [Liaoning]
20:3320:39Shanhaiguan
20:5921:01Qinhuangdao
21:1821:21Beidaihe
21:4321:46Changli
22:1322:15Luanxian
23:0623:09Tangshan [Hebei]
00:3400:43Tianjin
02:4702:50Cangzhou
04:5004:52Yucheng [Shandong]
05:4205:48Jinan
06:4706:49Taishan
07:4707:49Yanzhou
09:4209:48Xuzhou
11:3111:35Bengbu
13:3313:39Nanjing
15:0015:03Changzhou
15:3115:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:0216:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:3216:36Kunshan
17:33-Shanghai
7H45M
05:48
Jinan
13:33
Nanjing
 
7H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY253/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:48Fuxin South
17:1017:13Qinghemen North
17:4817:50Yixian
18:4319:04Jinzhou [Liaoning]
19:3719:39Huludao
19:5519:57Xingcheng
20:2820:30Suizhong
21:1721:23Shanhaiguan
22:3722:52Luanxian
23:4323:46Tangshan [Hebei]
01:3101:38Tianjin
02:5803:03Cangzhou
04:1904:21Dezhou
05:5006:01Jinan
06:5406:56Taishan
07:5407:56Yanzhou
08:3408:38Tengzhou
09:5610:06Xuzhou
10:5311:02Suzhou [Anhui]
12:0112:04Bengbu
13:2213:25Chuzhou North
14:0914:17Nanjing
15:1615:19Danyang
15:4815:51Changzhou
16:1816:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5016:53Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:26-Shanghai
8H8M
06:01
Jinan
14:09
Nanjing
 
8H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY158/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY80/US$12
G61
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Jinan West
07:2307:26Taian [Shandong]
07:4507:48Qufu East
08:1208:14Zaozhuang
08:3208:34Xuzhou East
08:5308:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:5810:02Nanjing South
10:1910:21Lishui [Nanjing]
10:4310:45Yixing
11:0211:04Huzhou
11:2511:34Hangzhou East
12:1912:21Jinhua
12:4212:44Quzhou
13:1113:13Shangrao
13:3913:41Yingtan North
14:17-Nanchang West
2H52M
07:06
Jinan West
09:58
Nanjing South
 
2H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G63
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:23Jinan
08:0108:03Qufu East
08:1908:21Tengzhou East
08:3408:36Zaozhuang
08:5508:57Xuzhou East
09:1509:17Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:4009:42Bengbu South
10:2410:28Nanjing South
11:0311:05Yixing
11:2111:25Huzhou
11:3811:40Deqing
11:5311:56Hangzhou East
12:1412:16Shaoxing North
12:4812:51Ningbo
13:3013:32Sanmenxian
13:5113:53Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:0414:06Wenling
14:3214:33Yueqing
14:49-Wenzhou South
3H1M
07:23
Jinan
10:24
Nanjing South
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G1734
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Jinan East
07:5908:02Jinan West
08:1908:22Taian [Shandong]
09:0009:03Zaozhuang
09:2109:29Xuzhou East
10:0610:11Bengbu South
10:4010:46Chuzhou
11:0411:06Nanjing South
11:2311:29Lishui [Nanjing]
11:5112:01Yixing
12:1812:21Huzhou
12:4312:45Hangzhou East
13:1913:21Yiwu
13:3813:41Jinhua South
13:5214:17Wuyi North
14:2914:31Yongkang South
14:4114:43Jinyun West
14:5815:01Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:39-Wenzhou South
3H29M
07:35
Jinan East
11:04
Nanjing South
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY494/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY294/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY926.5/US$136
G51
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:52Tianjin West
07:2207:24Cangzhou West
07:5007:52Dezhou East
08:1608:24Jinan West
08:4108:49Taian [Shandong]
09:2009:22Tengzhou East
09:4809:50Xuzhou East
10:2710:29Bengbu South
11:1011:12Nanjing South
11:4611:48Yixing
12:2012:25Hangzhou East
12:4312:45Shaoxing North
13:0313:05Yuyao North
13:24-Ningbo
2H46M
08:24
Jinan West
11:10
Nanjing South
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:36Beijing South
07:2707:29Cangzhou West
07:5608:13Dezhou East
08:3708:41Jinan West
09:1309:15Qufu East
09:3809:40Zaozhuang
10:1210:14Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:1411:16Nanjing South
11:3511:37Zhenjiang South
12:1412:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H33M
08:41
Jinan West
11:14
Nanjing South
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:25Qingdao
06:4306:45Qingdao North
07:1707:22Gaomi
07:4907:51Weifang
08:1208:13Qingzhoushi
08:3108:33Zibo
09:2009:22Jinan
09:4609:55Taian [Shandong]
10:3310:35Zaozhuang
10:5310:55Xuzhou East
12:1112:14Nanjing South
12:4912:51Yixing
13:0313:08Changxing
13:40-Hangzhou
2H49M
09:22
Jinan
12:11
Nanjing South
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G143
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Beijing South
08:2408:31Tianjin South
09:3709:39Jinan West
11:5511:57Nanjing South
12:2912:31Changzhou North
13:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H16M
09:39
Jinan West
11:55
Nanjing South
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:35Beijing South
09:4809:50Dezhou East
10:1410:17Jinan West
10:3510:40Taian [Shandong]
11:1811:20Zaozhuang
12:2112:23Dingyuan
12:5412:57Nanjing South
13:2213:24Danyang North
13:4713:49Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H37M
10:17
Jinan West
12:54
Nanjing South
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G115
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Beijing South
09:5509:57Tianjin South
10:4110:43Dezhou East
11:0711:09Jinan West
12:2612:38Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:3813:41Nanjing South
14:0014:02Zhenjiang South
14:58-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H29M
11:09
Jinan West
13:38
Nanjing South
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
K347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Shenyang North
19:4319:53Shenyang
20:0820:11Sujiatun
20:4320:46Liaoyang
21:0521:09Anshan
21:3521:37Haicheng
21:5121:54Xiliu
22:3622:50Panjin
23:1923:23Goubangzi
00:0600:10Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:4400:46Huludao
02:1402:21Shanhaiguan
04:2204:32Tangshan [Hebei]
05:5806:04Tianjin
07:2407:27Cangzhou
07:5107:53Botou
08:4808:51Dezhou
09:1409:19Pingyuan
09:4309:46Yucheng [Shandong]
10:0010:03Yancheng [Shandong]
10:5811:14Jinan
12:0612:16Taishan
13:1513:17Yanzhou
13:5513:57Tengzhou
14:1914:22Zaozhuang West
15:2715:38Xuzhou
16:2516:28Suzhou [Anhui]
17:2717:32Bengbu
18:1118:14Mingguang
18:5719:01Chuzhou North
19:5320:12Nanjing
21:2321:27Maanshan
22:0422:10Wuhu
23:0423:07Xuancheng
03:0203:18Hangzhou
04:2804:31Zhuji
04:5805:01Yiwu
05:5106:18Jinhua South
06:4306:47Wuyi
07:0707:11Yongkang
07:4307:46Jinyun
08:1808:21Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:12-Qingtian
11:40-Wenzhou
8H39M
11:14
Jinan
19:53
Nanjing
 
8H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY253/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
G33
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Beijing South
10:1410:30Tianjin South
11:1411:16Dezhou East
11:4011:42Jinan West
12:2512:27Tengzhou East
12:5312:57Xuzhou East
13:1513:17Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1714:20Nanjing South
14:5514:57Yixing
15:1315:19Huzhou
15:4015:42Hangzhou East
16:1516:17Yiwu
16:3316:41Jinhua
17:0217:04Quzhou
17:2717:29Yushan South
17:4117:43Shangrao
18:0918:11Yingtan North
18:47-Nanchang West
2H35M
11:42
Jinan West
14:17
Nanjing South
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G121
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Beijing South
10:4110:45Langfang
11:2111:24Cangzhou West
11:5111:53Dezhou East
12:1712:29Jinan West
13:0113:03Qufu East
13:3913:42Xuzhou East
14:5615:00Nanjing South
15:4615:48Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:5816:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H27M
12:29
Jinan West
14:56
Nanjing South
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G127
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:30Beijing South
12:2212:24Cangzhou West
12:5112:53Dezhou East
13:1713:20Jinan West
13:5214:03Qufu East
14:4014:42Xuzhou East
15:1815:20Bengbu South
16:0116:04Nanjing South
16:3616:38Changzhou North
17:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H41M
13:20
Jinan West
16:01
Nanjing South
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G1227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:04Shenyang North
08:1208:15Shenyang
08:3908:40Liaoyang
08:5108:53Anshan West
09:0509:07Haicheng West
09:2909:32Panjin
10:5811:01Shanhaiguan
11:1511:17Qinhuangdao
11:2811:30Beidaihe
11:4811:50Luanhe
12:0812:12Tangshan [Hebei]
12:4812:52Tianjin West
13:2313:25Cangzhou West
14:1014:13Jinan West
14:3014:32Taian [Shandong]
15:1015:19Zaozhuang
15:3715:39Xuzhou East
16:2716:29Dingyuan
16:5817:00Nanjing South
17:2017:22Zhenjiang South
17:3317:38Danyang North
17:4917:55Changzhou North
18:1718:19Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:4418:56Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2519:27Jiaxing South
19:5120:00Hangzhou East
20:2320:29Zhuji
20:4320:45Yiwu
21:0221:04Jinhua South
21:1521:17Wuyi North
21:2921:31Yongkang South
21:4121:43Jinyun West
21:5621:58Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:1822:20Qingtian
22:3922:43Wenzhou South
23:08-Cangnan
2H45M
14:13
Jinan West
16:58
Nanjing South
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G1213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Changchun
09:0509:07Changchun West
09:3309:34Siping East
10:0510:07Tieling West
10:2510:28Shenyang North
11:0711:09Taian [Liaoning]
12:0712:08Huludao North
12:4912:52Shanhaiguan
13:0613:12Qinhuangdao
13:5013:52Tangshan [Hebei]
14:0914:11Binhai North
14:3414:37Tianjin West
15:2815:30Dezhou East
15:5516:02Jinan West
16:5216:55Zaozhuang
17:1317:20Xuzhou East
17:5918:01Bengbu South
18:4218:44Nanjing South
19:0419:06Zhenjiang South
19:2319:30Changzhou North
19:5219:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H40M
16:02
Jinan West
18:42
Nanjing South
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY529/US$78
G1203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Harbin West
08:4708:56Fuyu North
09:3109:33Changchun West
10:1110:13Changtu West
10:3310:35Tieling West
10:5310:56Shenyang North
11:2611:28Liaozhong
12:1912:20Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:5512:57Suizhong North
13:2013:22Shanhaiguan
13:4413:46Beidaihe
14:1714:19Tangshan [Hebei]
14:5114:53Tianjin
15:0115:05Tianjin West
15:3715:47Cangzhou West
16:3316:41Jinan West
17:1317:15Qufu East
17:3817:41Zaozhuang
17:5918:01Xuzhou East
18:3818:40Bengbu South
19:2119:24Nanjing South
19:4319:45Zhenjiang South
20:0320:05Changzhou North
20:2220:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:3420:36Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H40M
16:41
Jinan West
19:21
Nanjing South
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
K75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Changchun
17:4017:43Jiutai
18:3619:02Jilin
20:1920:22Yantongshan
20:3420:37Mingcheng
21:0321:07Panshi
21:3721:42Chaoyangzhen
22:1022:18Meihekuo
22:5422:56Caoshi
23:3423:36Qingyuan [Liaoning]
01:0801:25Fushun North
02:1602:43Shenyang
06:3306:36Suizhong North
07:2307:33Shanhaiguan
07:5307:56Qinhuangdao
08:5408:56Luanxian
09:4709:50Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1511:30Tianjin
11:5711:59Yangliuqing
12:1712:19Jinghai
13:0213:05Cangzhou
13:5413:59Botou
14:5915:02Dezhou
15:2515:28Pingyuan
16:3716:52Jinan
17:4417:48Taishan
18:4618:48Yanzhou
19:0319:05Zoucheng
19:3219:34Tengzhou
20:5321:01Xuzhou
22:4722:52Bengbu
00:1000:13Chuzhou North
00:5701:04Nanjing
02:2402:27Changzhou
02:5402:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:2503:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:4105:02Shanghai South
05:4905:52Jiaxing
06:1306:16Haining
06:58-Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Shaoxing
08:1108:14Shangyu
09:3809:38Ningbo
8H5M
16:52
Jinan
00:57+1
Nanjing
 
8H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY253/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
G1861
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Taiyuan South
13:3813:41Yangquan North
14:2014:29Shijiazhuang
14:4814:50Gaocheng South
15:0415:06Xinji South
15:2215:27Hengshui North
15:5416:01Dezhou East
16:1216:14Pingyuan East
16:2416:27Yucheng East
16:5117:00Jinan West
17:3217:36Qufu East
18:1218:23Xuzhou East
19:3819:40Nanjing South
19:5319:55Jurong West
20:2120:23Yixing
20:3520:37Changxing
20:5420:56Deqing
21:10-Hangzhou East
2H38M
17:00
Jinan West
19:38
Nanjing South
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G45
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Beijing South
16:1616:18Cangzhou West
16:4516:47Dezhou East
17:1117:13Jinan West
18:0318:11Zaozhuang
18:2918:37Xuzhou East
19:5019:54Nanjing South
20:2120:23Liyang
20:3520:37Yixing
20:5320:55Huzhou
21:0821:10Deqing
21:2321:35Hangzhou East
21:5922:01Zhuji
22:1522:17Yiwu
22:3322:35Jinhua
22:5622:58Quzhou
23:10-Jiangshan
2H37M
17:13
Jinan West
19:50
Nanjing South
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G253
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:26Qingdao
15:3515:37Weifang
15:5816:12Qingzhoushi
16:3016:32Zibo
17:1917:24Jinan
17:4817:51Taian [Shandong]
18:4218:46Xuzhou East
20:0020:03Nanjing South
20:3120:33Liyang
20:4520:47Yixing
21:0321:05Huzhou
21:1821:20Deqing
21:39-Hangzhou
2H36M
17:24
Jinan
20:00
Nanjing South
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
K645
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Beijing
11:3611:39Langfang North
12:3012:45Tianjin West
13:1213:15Jinghai
13:4113:44Qingxian
14:0614:12Cangzhou
14:3614:39Botou
14:5314:55Dongguang
15:1915:22Wuqiao
15:5015:53Dezhou
17:2117:27Jinan
18:3118:33Taishan
21:2121:27Xuzhou
23:1623:22Bengbu
01:2201:32Nanjing
03:1103:17Wuhu
04:1104:15Xuancheng
06:3506:41Jixixian
07:3207:37Huangshan
08:3908:43Qimen
10:2110:27Jingdezhen
11:0611:11Lepingshi
12:1412:18Wannian
13:2113:48Yingtan
16:0116:10Wuyishan
16:5617:01Jianyang [Fujian]
17:4217:57Jianou
18:4318:56Nanping South
21:56-Fuzhou
7H55M
17:27
Jinan
01:22+1
Nanjing
 
7H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY253/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY170/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
T135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Jinan
18:2118:24Taishan
19:1619:19Yanzhou
19:5319:55Tengzhou
20:1420:16Zaozhuang West
21:1321:21Xuzhou
22:0822:11Suzhou [Anhui]
23:1023:16Bengbu
01:1501:21Nanjing
01:5802:01Zhenjiang
02:4202:46Changzhou
03:1303:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:4503:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:5006:21Shanghai South
07:0307:06Jiaxing
07:2807:31Haining
08:1808:24Hangzhou East
09:0509:08Shaoxing
09:3109:34Shangyu
10:0310:06Yuyao
11:12-Ningbo
7H40M
17:35
Jinan
01:15+1
Nanjing
 
7H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY253/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
G53
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:49Shijiazhuang
16:2716:29Hengshui North
17:0717:09Yucheng East
17:3317:36Jinan West
17:5317:59Taian [Shandong]
18:3718:39Zaozhuang
18:5719:02Xuzhou East
19:3919:48Bengbu South
20:0420:06Dingyuan
20:3620:41Nanjing South
21:1321:16Changzhou North
21:3921:41Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H0M
17:36
Jinan West
20:36
Nanjing South
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G455
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:15Rongcheng
13:2713:29Wendeng East
13:4113:43Weihai
14:0314:05Muping
14:1614:18Yantai South
14:3514:36Taocunbei
14:5614:58Laiyang
15:2515:26Jimo North
16:1916:21Weifang
16:5617:01Zibo
17:4817:50Jinan
18:4718:57Zaozhuang
19:1519:24Xuzhou East
19:4319:49Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:5020:53Nanjing South
21:2521:27Changzhou North
21:4921:51Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:0222:04Kunshan south
22:21-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H0M
17:50
Jinan
20:50
Nanjing South
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Beijing South
17:1917:21Cangzhou West
17:4817:50Dezhou East
18:1418:17Jinan West
18:3418:40Taian [Shandong]
19:1119:13Tengzhou East
19:3819:40Xuzhou East
19:5920:04Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:2720:33Bengbu South
21:1521:18Nanjing South
21:3721:39Zhenjiang South
22:0822:13Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:2422:26Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H58M
18:17
Jinan West
21:15
Nanjing South
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G1231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:11Dandong
11:2811:30Fengcheng East
12:0012:02Benxi
12:2712:29Shenyang South
12:4112:44Shenyang
13:4213:43Panjin North
14:2114:22Huludao North
15:0415:07Shanhaiguan
15:2115:24Qinhuangdao
16:0216:05Tangshan [Hebei]
16:2116:23Binhai North
16:4716:53Tianjin West
17:2417:26Cangzhou West
17:5217:54Dezhou East
18:1818:32Jinan West
19:0419:06Qufu East
19:4219:45Xuzhou East
20:2320:25Bengbu South
21:0721:09Nanjing South
21:5221:54Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:0522:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:30-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H35M
18:32
Jinan West
21:07
Nanjing South
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Beijing South
17:5718:06Dezhou East
18:3018:37Jinan West
18:5418:56Taian [Shandong]
19:3419:36Zaozhuang
19:5419:56Xuzhou East
21:1121:13Nanjing South
21:5721:59Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:1022:12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:35-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H34M
18:37
Jinan West
21:11
Nanjing South
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G1257
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:53Changchun West
12:1912:21Siping East
12:5212:53Tieling West
13:1113:14Shenyang North
15:0515:07Suizhong North
15:3015:38Shanhaiguan
15:5215:54Qinhuangdao
16:1916:21Luanhe
16:3916:42Tangshan [Hebei]
17:1717:30Tianjin West
18:0018:04Cangzhou West
18:5018:53Jinan West
19:2519:27Qufu East
20:0320:05Xuzhou East
21:0721:09Chuzhou
21:2621:28Nanjing South
21:4721:52Zhenjiang South
22:2822:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H33M
18:53
Jinan West
21:26
Nanjing South
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY529/US$78
G153
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:16Beijing South
18:0718:10Cangzhou West
18:5618:58Jinan West
19:1519:17Taian [Shandong]
20:0820:10Xuzhou East
20:4720:55Bengbu South
21:2421:26Chuzhou
21:4321:45Nanjing South
22:1722:23Changzhou North
22:4022:42Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
23:11-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H45M
18:58
Jinan West
21:43
Nanjing South
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G233
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:21Qingdao
17:3017:33Weifang
18:0818:10Zibo
18:3518:37Zhangqiu
19:0319:06Jinan
20:0320:05Zaozhuang
20:2320:28Xuzhou East
21:2821:30Chuzhou
21:4821:51Nanjing South
22:35-Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
23:1023:10Shanghai
2H42M
19:06
Jinan
21:48
Nanjing South
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:36Beijing South
17:5717:59Langfang
18:5619:02Dezhou East
19:2619:38Jinan West
19:5519:57Taian [Shandong]
20:4820:50Xuzhou East
22:0522:07Nanjing South
22:3922:45Changzhou North
23:0723:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H27M
19:38
Jinan West
22:05
Nanjing South
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Beijing South
19:0919:11Tianjin South
19:5520:12Dezhou East
20:3620:43Jinan West
21:0021:03Taian [Shandong]
21:5421:56Xuzhou East
23:10-Nanjing South
2H27M
20:43
Jinan West
23:10
Nanjing South
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
K849
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Baoding
15:1215:14Dingzhou
15:5315:55Zhengding
16:1216:20Shijiazhuang
17:2317:25Xingtai
18:2318:29Handan
21:0721:30Liaocheng
23:3723:56Jinan
00:4801:03Taishan
02:0102:11Yanzhou
04:4604:54Xuzhou
06:5006:54Bengbu
07:3207:36Mingguang
09:4409:51Nanjing
10:4910:53Zhenjiang
11:4911:53Changzhou
12:2012:24Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:5212:56Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:55-Shanghai
9H48M
23:56
Jinan
09:44+1
Nanjing
 
9H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY253/US$37
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
G300
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Jinan East
07:1407:18Jinan West
07:5007:52Qufu East
08:0908:11Tengzhou East
08:2308:25Zaozhuang
08:4308:45Xuzhou East
09:2209:24Bengbu South
10:0510:08Nanjing South
10:2710:29Zhenjiang South
10:5911:01Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:1111:17Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H15M
06:50
Jinan East
10:05
Nanjing South
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY494/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY294/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY926.5/US$136
G5
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Beijing South
07:3107:33Tianjin South
08:3008:32Jinan West
10:3010:32Nanjing South
11:40-Shanghai
1H58M
08:32
Jinan West
10:30
Nanjing South
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G103
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:44Beijing South
07:3507:41Cangzhou West
08:0708:19Dezhou East
08:4308:45Jinan West
09:0209:04Taian [Shandong]
09:4209:44Zaozhuang
10:0210:04Xuzhou East
11:0511:12Chuzhou
11:3011:34Nanjing South
12:1712:19Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:48-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H45M
08:45
Jinan West
11:30
Nanjing South
 
2H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Qingdao
07:2107:23Qingdao North
08:0808:10Weifang North
08:3108:33Linzi North
08:4408:46Zibo North
08:5708:59Zouping
09:1509:17Jinan East
09:4109:52Jinan West
10:4210:44Zaozhuang
11:0211:07Xuzhou East
11:2611:32Suzhou [Anhui] East
12:3112:33Nanjing South
13:0513:07Changzhou North
13:2313:27Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:58-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H25M
09:06
Jinan East
12:31
Nanjing South
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY494/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY294/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY926.5/US$136
G57
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Beijing South
07:4907:51Tianjin South
08:3608:38Dezhou East
09:0209:06Jinan West
09:5609:58Zaozhuang
10:1610:25Xuzhou East
10:4410:46Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:4711:49Nanjing South
12:2312:25Yixing
12:5012:52Deqing
13:0513:07Hangzhou East
13:2613:29Shaoxing North
13:4013:42Shaoxing East
14:09-Ningbo
2H41M
09:06
Jinan West
11:47
Nanjing South
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Beijing South
07:5407:56Tianjin South
08:4008:43Dezhou East
09:0709:11Jinan West
09:5410:03Tengzhou East
10:2810:30Xuzhou East
10:4910:51Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5111:53Nanjing South
12:3712:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:08-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H40M
09:11
Jinan West
11:51
Nanjing South
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G19
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Beijing South
09:2209:24Jinan West
11:2411:26Nanjing South
12:1312:15Huzhou
12:38-Hangzhou East
2H0M
09:24
Jinan West
11:24
Nanjing South
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Beijing South
09:2009:22Dezhou East
09:4609:48Jinan West
10:3810:40Zaozhuang
10:5811:00Xuzhou East
12:1512:18Nanjing South
12:3712:43Zhenjiang South
13:1913:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H27M
09:48
Jinan West
12:15
Nanjing South
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Beijing South
09:2409:26Dezhou East
09:5009:55Jinan West
10:3810:47Tengzhou East
11:1211:21Xuzhou East
12:2312:25Chuzhou
12:4212:44Nanjing South
13:3013:32Huzhou
13:5314:06Hangzhou East
14:5514:57Ningbo
15:2515:27Ninghai
15:5715:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1016:12Wenling
16:4716:49Wenzhou South
17:2817:30Fuding
17:5017:52Xiapu
18:1318:15Ningde
18:57-Fuzhou
2H47M
09:55
Jinan West
12:42
Nanjing South
 
2H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G109
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Beijing South
09:0609:08Cangzhou West
09:5609:59Jinan West
10:3110:39Qufu East
11:0211:09Zaozhuang
11:2711:29Xuzhou East
12:2912:31Chuzhou
12:4912:52Nanjing South
13:2313:25Changzhou North
13:4813:51Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H50M
09:59
Jinan West
12:49
Nanjing South
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G165
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Beijing South
10:0210:05Jinan West
12:1912:21Nanjing South
12:4912:51Liyang
13:3013:33Hangzhou East
13:54-Shaoxing North
2H14M
10:05
Jinan West
12:19
Nanjing South
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G1
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Beijing South
10:2210:24Jinan West
12:2412:26Nanjing South
13:28-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H0M
10:24
Jinan West
12:24
Nanjing South
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G113
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50Beijing South
09:1109:19Langfang
09:5509:57Cangzhou West
10:4310:47Jinan West
11:5111:53Xuzhou East
13:0713:11Nanjing South
14:0314:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:33-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H20M
10:47
Jinan West
13:07
Nanjing South
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G211
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:31Tianjin West
10:0110:03Cangzhou West
10:4810:51Jinan West
11:2311:25Qufu East
13:1113:16Nanjing South
14:0014:05Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:1514:17Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:41-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H20M
10:51
Jinan West
13:11
Nanjing South
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY529/US$78
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Beijing South
10:0710:09Cangzhou West
10:5510:58Jinan West
11:1511:17Taian [Shandong]
12:4212:47Bengbu South
13:2913:31Nanjing South
14:0314:08Changzhou North
14:4914:51Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1815:24Jiaxing South
15:48-Hangzhou East
2H31M
10:58
Jinan West
13:29
Nanjing South
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G7
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Beijing South
11:2211:24Jinan West
13:2313:25Nanjing South
14:28-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H59M
11:24
Jinan West
13:23
Nanjing South
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Beijing South
09:5910:10Tianjin South
10:5411:09Dezhou East
11:3311:38Jinan West
12:2812:30Zaozhuang
13:4413:46Chuzhou
14:0414:08Nanjing South
14:3414:36Danyang North
15:0515:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:1815:20Kunshan south
15:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H26M
11:38
Jinan West
14:04
Nanjing South
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G119
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Beijing South
11:1811:20Dezhou East
11:4411:46Jinan West
12:1812:20Qufu East
12:4412:46Zaozhuang
13:0413:06Xuzhou East
13:4413:46Bengbu South
14:2714:29Nanjing South
14:4914:51Zhenjiang South
15:2015:22Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H41M
11:46
Jinan West
14:27
Nanjing South
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G229
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Qingdao
09:2509:27Qingdao North
09:5910:01Gaomi
10:2810:30Weifang
10:5110:53Qingzhoushi
11:1111:13Zibo
12:0012:02Jinan
12:2612:28Taian [Shandong]
12:4712:57Qufu East
13:3313:37Xuzhou East
14:5214:54Nanjing South
15:4415:46Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H50M
12:02
Jinan
14:52
Nanjing South
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Tianjin West
11:3411:36Dezhou East
12:0012:03Jinan West
12:2012:22Taian [Shandong]
12:5313:03Tengzhou East
13:2813:33Xuzhou East
14:4714:49Nanjing South
15:2115:26Changzhou North
15:4915:51Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H44M
12:03
Jinan West
14:47
Nanjing South
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY529/US$78
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G31
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Beijing South
12:2212:24Jinan West
13:2113:23Xuzhou East
14:3114:33Nanjing South
15:3515:47Hangzhou East
16:0916:11Fuyang [Zhejiang]
16:2516:27Tonglu
16:4116:43Jiande
16:55-Qiandaohu
2H7M
12:24
Jinan West
14:31
Nanjing South
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing South
11:2111:33Tianjin South
12:1712:19Dezhou East
12:4312:45Jinan West
13:0213:14Taian [Shandong]
13:3413:36Qufu East
14:1214:15Xuzhou East
14:3414:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2815:30Chuzhou
15:4715:49Nanjing South
16:0616:08Lishui [Nanjing]
16:3116:33Yixing
16:4516:47Changxing
17:1317:15Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Zhuji
17:5517:57Yiwu
18:1418:16Jinhua South
18:2718:29Wuyi North
18:4118:43Yongkang South
18:5318:55Jinyun West
19:0819:10Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:3019:32Qingtian
19:5119:53Wenzhou South
20:0520:07Ruian
20:1620:18Aojiang
20:30-Cangnan
3H2M
12:45
Jinan West
15:47
Nanjing South
 
3H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G123
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Beijing South
11:3911:41Tianjin South
12:2512:27Dezhou East
12:5112:53Jinan West
13:4313:45Zaozhuang
15:1215:14Nanjing South
15:3315:35Zhenjiang South
15:5316:01Changzhou North
16:3116:33Kunshan south
16:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H19M
12:53
Jinan West
15:12
Nanjing South
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G459
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Yantai
09:4409:45Haiyangbei
09:5910:01Laiyang
10:1210:13Laixi North
10:3310:35Jimo North
11:2711:30Weifang
12:0512:08Zibo
12:5512:57Jinan
13:2113:23Taian [Shandong]
13:4313:45Qufu East
14:2114:28Xuzhou East
15:1915:21Dingyuan
15:5115:53Nanjing South
16:3816:40Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5016:52Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H54M
12:57
Jinan
15:51
Nanjing South
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Beijing South
11:4411:46Tianjin South
12:3012:32Dezhou East
12:5612:58Jinan West
13:4113:43Tengzhou East
14:4014:42Bengbu South
15:1115:17Chuzhou
15:3415:36Nanjing South
16:0816:10Changzhou North
16:3916:42Kunshan south
16:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H36M
12:58
Jinan West
15:34
Nanjing South
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G411
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Beijing South
11:4111:43Langfang
12:1812:20Cangzhou West
12:4712:49Dezhou East
13:1313:15Jinan West
13:4713:49Qufu East
14:0514:10Tengzhou East
14:3614:38Xuzhou East
15:1415:16Bengbu South
15:5715:59Nanjing South
16:4316:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5617:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H42M
13:15
Jinan West
15:57
Nanjing South
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G9
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Beijing South
12:3112:33Tianjin South
13:3013:32Jinan West
15:3015:32Nanjing South
16:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H58M
13:32
Jinan West
15:30
Nanjing South
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G1223
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Shenyang North
08:5508:56Panjin North
09:2109:30Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:4809:49Huludao North
10:3110:34Shanhaiguan
10:4810:55Qinhuangdao
11:3311:36Tangshan [Hebei]
12:1112:14Tianjin West
13:0713:16Dezhou East
13:4013:43Jinan West
14:0014:02Taian [Shandong]
14:5314:55Xuzhou East
16:0916:13Nanjing South
16:4016:42Liyang
16:5416:56Yixing
17:1217:14Huzhou
17:3517:44Hangzhou East
18:0418:06Shaoxing North
18:38-Ningbo
2H26M
13:43
Jinan West
16:09
Nanjing South
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Beijing South
13:1213:14Cangzhou West
14:0014:02Jinan West
14:4514:47Tengzhou East
14:5915:01Zaozhuang
15:1915:31Xuzhou East
16:3216:34Chuzhou
16:5116:54Nanjing South
17:1917:21Danyang North
17:4517:47Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H49M
14:02
Jinan West
16:51
Nanjing South
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Beijing South
13:2113:23Tianjin South
14:0714:14Dezhou East
14:3814:44Jinan West
15:4715:52Xuzhou East
16:2916:31Bengbu South
17:1317:15Nanjing South
17:2817:30Jurong West
17:5017:52Liyang
18:1518:17Huzhou
18:3818:41Hangzhou East
18:5919:01Shaoxing North
19:1919:21Yuyao North
19:4019:52Ningbo
20:3820:40Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:5220:54Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:0521:07Wenling
21:3121:33Yueqing
21:49-Wenzhou South
2H29M
14:44
Jinan West
17:13
Nanjing South
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Beijing South
13:2513:27Tianjin South
13:4913:55Cangzhou West
14:2114:23Dezhou East
14:4714:50Jinan West
16:2516:27Bengbu South
17:0917:13Nanjing South
18:0218:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:2118:23Kunshan south
18:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H19M
14:50
Jinan West
17:09
Nanjing South
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Beijing South
13:2613:28Langfang
14:2614:28Dezhou East
14:5214:54Jinan West
15:2615:29Qufu East
16:1916:21Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:4416:49Bengbu South
17:3017:32Nanjing South
17:5117:53Zhenjiang South
18:2418:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H36M
14:54
Jinan West
17:30
Nanjing South
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G1251
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Dalian
09:4809:49Yingkou East
10:1510:16Panjin
10:5010:51Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
11:4711:50Shanhaiguan
12:0412:06Qinhuangdao
12:4412:47Tangshan [Hebei]
13:0713:18Binhai West
13:3813:41Tianjin West
14:3514:37Dezhou East
15:0115:03Jinan West
15:3515:37Qufu East
16:1316:20Xuzhou East
16:3916:44Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:0717:13Bengbu South
17:4117:56Chuzhou
18:1418:17Nanjing South
18:3618:46Zhenjiang South
19:0419:06Changzhou North
19:2219:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:4119:43Kunshan south
20:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H11M
15:03
Jinan West
18:14
Nanjing South
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G137
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:35Beijing South
14:4914:51Dezhou East
15:1515:17Jinan West
15:3415:42Taian [Shandong]
16:3316:36Xuzhou East
17:5017:55Nanjing South
18:2818:30Changzhou North
18:5218:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H33M
15:17
Jinan West
17:50
Nanjing South
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G3
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Beijing South
15:2215:24Jinan West
17:2317:25Nanjing South
18:28-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H59M
15:24
Jinan West
17:23
Nanjing South
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G59
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Beijing South
14:5415:04Dezhou East
15:2815:36Jinan West
16:2616:28Zaozhuang
16:4616:48Xuzhou East
17:2617:28Bengbu South
18:0918:12Nanjing South
18:4618:48Yixing
19:0419:06Huzhou
19:2719:32Hangzhou East
19:5019:52Shaoxing North
20:1020:12Yuyao North
20:31-Ningbo
2H33M
15:36
Jinan West
18:09
Nanjing South
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G139
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:45Beijing South
14:3614:46Cangzhou West
15:1315:15Dezhou East
15:3915:41Jinan West
16:2416:26Tengzhou East
16:5116:53Xuzhou East
17:3017:35Bengbu South
17:5117:57Dingyuan
18:1518:17Chuzhou
18:3418:36Nanjing South
19:0119:03Danyang North
19:2719:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:4619:48Kunshan south
20:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H53M
15:41
Jinan West
18:34
Nanjing South
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G43
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Beijing South
15:1815:20Dezhou East
15:4415:46Jinan West
16:1816:20Qufu East
16:5616:58Xuzhou East
18:0018:09Chuzhou
18:2618:28Nanjing South
19:1819:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:4319:47Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1520:17Jiaxing South
20:2820:30Tongxiang
20:47-Hangzhou East
2H40M
15:46
Jinan West
18:26
Nanjing South
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Beijing South
15:2315:25Dezhou East
15:4915:51Jinan West
16:0816:10Taian [Shandong]
17:0117:03Xuzhou East
17:4017:50Bengbu South
18:1918:21Chuzhou
18:3818:40Nanjing South
19:0019:02Zhenjiang South
19:1919:21Changzhou North
19:4319:45Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:09-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H47M
15:51
Jinan West
18:38
Nanjing South
 
2H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:46Tianjin West
15:3915:41Dezhou East
16:0516:08Jinan West
16:5817:09Zaozhuang
17:2717:29Xuzhou East
17:4817:50Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:3618:38Chuzhou
18:5619:01Nanjing South
19:3319:35Changzhou North
19:5219:54Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:23-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H48M
16:08
Jinan West
18:56
Nanjing South
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G11
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Beijing South
16:2216:24Jinan West
18:2118:23Nanjing South
19:28-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H57M
16:24
Jinan West
18:21
Nanjing South
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G225
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:58Qingdao North
14:5314:55Weifang
15:0715:09Changle
15:3615:41Zibo
16:2816:30Jinan
17:2017:22Tengzhou East
17:3417:36Zaozhuang
17:5417:56Xuzhou East
18:3318:35Bengbu South
19:1619:19Nanjing South
19:3819:40Zhenjiang South
19:5820:00Changzhou North
20:1720:19Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:2920:31Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:4220:47Kunshan south
21:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H46M
16:30
Jinan
19:16
Nanjing South
 
2H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Beijing South
15:2615:28Cangzhou West
16:1416:32Jinan West
17:3517:39Xuzhou East
18:4018:42Chuzhou
19:0019:05Nanjing South
19:2419:26Zhenjiang South
19:4419:46Changzhou North
20:0820:10Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:33-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H28M
16:32
Jinan West
19:00
Nanjing South
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G35
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Beijing South
16:0116:03Cangzhou West
16:4916:51Jinan West
17:3417:38Tengzhou East
18:0318:05Xuzhou East
18:4218:49Bengbu South
19:3019:32Nanjing South
19:4919:51Lishui [Nanjing]
20:2020:22Changxing
20:3120:33Huzhou
20:55-Hangzhou East
2H39M
16:51
Jinan West
19:30
Nanjing South
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
K1184
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Yantai
10:3910:42Xujiadian
11:0611:09Laiyang
11:2711:30Laixi
12:2012:28Lancun
14:5815:04Zibo
17:0117:11Jinan
18:0318:05Taishan
19:0319:07Yanzhou
19:2219:48Zoucheng
20:3320:37Zaozhuang West
21:3722:03Xuzhou
22:5022:53Suzhou [Anhui]
23:5223:56Bengbu
01:5402:04Nanjing
03:2603:31Changzhou
04:0304:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3804:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:1806:51Shanghai South
07:1207:27Songjiang
07:4907:52Jiashan [Zhejiang]
08:0708:10Jiaxing
08:3008:42Haining
09:3610:01Hangzhou
11:42-Yiwu
12:28-Jinhua
9H10M
16:54
Daminghu
02:04+1
Nanjing
 
9H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY203/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
K47
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:24Qiqihaer
16:4416:45Hongqiying
17:0017:02Yantongtun
17:2117:23Dorbet
17:5118:12Daqing West
18:3918:46Yinlang
19:0519:08Linyuan
19:3719:39Xinuatun
20:0320:05Lizhi
20:1720:22Taiyangsheng
20:4220:50Xinqi
21:1221:30Daan North
22:0522:07Qianan [Jilin]
23:1323:15Taipingchuan
00:4601:01Tongliao
01:5101:53Ganqika
02:3802:41Zhangwu
05:1005:16Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:4905:52Huludao
06:1006:21Xingcheng
06:5206:54Suizhong
07:4007:47Shanhaiguan
08:3208:35Funing [Hebei]
08:5608:58Lulong
09:2209:24Qianan [Hebei]
10:1710:21Tangshan [Hebei]
12:0412:19Tianjin
13:3913:45Cangzhou
14:4314:46Wuqiao
15:1215:14Dezhou
15:5816:01Yucheng [Shandong]
16:5017:02Jinan
17:5417:57Taishan
18:5519:00Yanzhou
21:3021:45Xuzhou
23:2823:33Bengbu
01:3101:39Nanjing
02:1902:35Zhenjiang
03:1903:24Changzhou
03:5303:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3204:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:0005:04Kunshan
06:0006:34Shanghai South
07:3507:51Jiaxing
08:1308:16Haining
09:09-Hangzhou
8H23M
17:08
Jinan
01:31+1
Nanjing
 
8H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY203/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
G155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Beijing South
16:3616:46Cangzhou West
17:1217:15Dezhou East
17:3917:43Jinan West
18:4618:50Xuzhou East
20:0420:07Nanjing South
20:3920:41Changzhou North
20:5821:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:1421:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:4121:58Shanghai Hongqiao
22:27-Jiaxing South
2H21M
17:43
Jinan West
20:04
Nanjing South
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Beijing South
16:2416:30Tianjin South
16:5316:55Cangzhou West
17:2117:23Dezhou East
17:4717:51Jinan West
18:4118:45Zaozhuang
19:5920:09Chuzhou
20:2620:28Nanjing South
20:4820:53Zhenjiang South
21:2221:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:3521:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H35M
17:51
Jinan West
20:26
Nanjing South
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G37
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Beijing South
16:3916:41Tianjin South
17:0317:08Cangzhou West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:0118:03Jinan West
19:0619:08Xuzhou East
19:2719:32Suzhou [Anhui] East
19:5519:57Bengbu South
20:4020:44Nanjing South
21:1221:14Liyang
21:2521:27Yixing
21:4421:46Huzhou
22:07-Hangzhou East
2H37M
18:03
Jinan West
20:40
Nanjing South
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G1235
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Changchun
11:0311:05Siping East
11:2111:23Changtu West
11:3311:35Kaiyuan West
12:0412:07Shenyang North
13:0413:06Panjin North
13:3113:33Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:4514:48Qinhuangdao
14:5915:08Beidaihe
15:3915:42Tangshan [Hebei]
15:5816:01Binhai North
16:1416:17Junliangcheng North
16:3316:43Tianjin West
17:1317:15Cangzhou West
17:4217:44Dezhou East
18:0818:13Jinan West
19:0319:09Zaozhuang
19:2719:30Xuzhou East
20:4620:48Nanjing South
21:2021:22Changzhou North
21:4421:46Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:5721:59Kunshan south
22:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H33M
18:13
Jinan West
20:46
Nanjing South
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY529/US$78
G13
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Beijing South
18:2218:24Jinan West
20:2220:24Nanjing South
21:0921:11Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H58M
18:24
Jinan West
20:22
Nanjing South
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
1461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Beijing
12:4712:49Langfang North
13:1313:15Yangcun
13:4313:46Tianjin West
14:1314:16Jinghai
14:4214:45Qingxian
15:0515:11Cangzhou
15:3515:38Botou
15:5215:55Dongguang
16:1916:22Wuqiao
16:4616:49Dezhou
18:1918:26Jinan
19:1819:21Taishan
19:4719:50Ciyao
20:2520:28Yanzhou
20:4320:45Zoucheng
21:1121:14Tengzhou
21:3621:39Zaozhuang West
22:3822:57Xuzhou
23:4523:48Suzhou [Anhui]
00:4700:51Bengbu
02:0902:13Chuzhou North
02:5703:05Nanjing
04:2504:29Changzhou
05:2205:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:5405:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:00-Shanghai
8H31M
18:26
Jinan
02:57+1
Nanjing
 
8H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY158/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY80/US$12
G151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Beijing South
17:3617:46Cangzhou West
18:1218:15Dezhou East
18:3918:41Jinan West
18:5819:00Taian [Shandong]
19:3119:33Tengzhou East
19:5820:00Xuzhou East
20:3720:42Bengbu South
21:1121:18Chuzhou
21:3621:40Nanjing South
22:1322:15Changzhou North
22:3722:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:02-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H55M
18:41
Jinan West
21:36
Nanjing South
 
2H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G15
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Beijing South
18:3118:33Tianjin South
19:3019:32Jinan West
21:3221:34Nanjing South
22:43-Shanghai
2H0M
19:32
Jinan West
21:32
Nanjing South
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
G159
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:46Beijing South
18:0918:25Langfang
18:4318:45Tianjin South
19:0719:09Cangzhou West
19:5519:59Jinan West
20:4921:06Zaozhuang
21:2521:30Xuzhou East
22:4222:46Nanjing South
23:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H43M
19:59
Jinan West
22:42
Nanjing South
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY879/US$129
Ask a Question about Jinan-Nanjing
China Train Search