Home > China Train

Kumul to Urumqi Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z179
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Beijing
17:5017:52Xuanhua
18:1118:17Zhangjiakou South
21:0121:09Datong
22:4522:51Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
23:5323:59Hohhot East
01:3902:05Baotou
04:1604:22Linhe
06:2906:33Huinong
07:4507:54Yinchuan
09:5410:09Zhongwei
13:3513:41Wuwei
14:1414:20Jinchang
15:5816:04Zhangye
18:0718:22Jiayuguan
21:0621:21Liuyuan
00:0100:11Kumul
02:4202:48Shanshan
04:0604:12Turpan
06:18-Urumqi
6H7M
00:11
Kumul
06:18
Urumqi
 
6H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$12
T283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Nanning
22:1422:18Laibin
23:1323:33Liuzhou
06:1906:39Huaihua
08:1208:18Jishou
10:0510:23Zhangjiajie
11:4411:50Cili
12:3112:37Shimenxian North
14:4714:51Dangyang
15:2715:30Jingmen
16:5717:29Xiangyang
18:2918:34Dengzhou
19:5419:58Zhenping
20:2020:24Neixiang
20:5220:56Xixia
01:2301:37Xian
03:3103:55Baoji
05:3105:38Tianshui
06:2006:22Gangu
07:0607:11Longxi
08:0508:07Dingxi
09:3509:58Lanzhou
13:0013:06Wuwei
13:4313:49Jinchang
15:3015:36Zhangye
16:5116:56Qingshui
17:3517:41Jiuquan
18:0018:14Jiayuguan
20:5621:04Liuyuan
00:1100:27Kumul
03:1003:16Shanshan
04:3904:45Turpan
06:38-Urumqi
6H11M
00:27
Kumul
06:38
Urumqi
 
6H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$12
K1337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Jinan
16:4116:50Yancheng [Shandong]
17:0317:07Yucheng [Shandong]
17:3117:36Pingyuan
18:0918:13Dezhou
19:0219:08Hengshui
19:4019:42Xinji
19:5719:59Jinzhou [Hebei]
20:4921:37Shijiazhuang North
23:3323:51Taiyuan
01:4902:14Lvliang
05:4706:06Dingbian
08:4208:57Zhongwei
12:2712:33Wuwei
13:1613:22Jinchang
15:3715:43Zhangye
18:0718:09Jiuquan
20:1520:22Shulehe
21:5021:58Liuyuan
01:0501:19Kumul
03:5003:56Shanshan
05:1405:18Turpan
07:0807:20Urumqi
08:4508:48Shihezi
09:1209:14Shawanxian
09:5009:56Kuitun
10:1010:12Wusu
13:51-Yining
5H49M
01:19
Kumul
07:08
Urumqi
 
5H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$12
K2059
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:12Chengdu
20:5921:04Deyang
21:4821:53Mianyang
22:3222:38Jiangyou
01:2301:33Guangyuan
03:1303:17Longnan [Gansu]
05:0005:04Hadapu
05:5305:57zhangxian
06:2706:29weiyuan
08:0508:20Lanzhou
11:4611:53Wuwei
12:3612:42Jinchang
14:0014:03Shandan
14:4114:47Zhangye
15:1115:15Linze
15:4815:52Gaotai
17:5718:00Jiuquan
18:1918:45Jiayuguan
20:0820:15Yumen
22:0022:10Liuyuan
01:1701:34Kumul
04:0504:11Shanshan
05:2905:35Turpan
07:22-Urumqi
5H48M
01:34
Kumul
07:22
Urumqi
 
5H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$12
T205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:04Shanghai
12:3512:39Kunshan
13:0113:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3213:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:5814:01Changzhou
14:2514:35Danyang
14:5414:57Zhenjiang
15:3815:46Nanjing
17:3117:38Bengbu
19:2219:33Xuzhou
20:2520:29Dangshan [Anhui]
21:0621:09Shangqiu
21:4221:44Minquan
22:2822:32Kaifeng
23:1423:29Zhengzhou
05:2305:31Xian
07:1207:18Baoji
08:5208:58Tianshui
10:2010:23Longxi
12:4112:56Lanzhou
16:0516:11Wuwei
16:4816:53Jinchang
18:3418:40Zhangye
20:4620:56Jiayuguan
23:3323:41Liuyuan
02:2702:44Kumul
04:5705:03Shanshan
06:1206:18Turpan
08:0108:16Urumqi
09:2809:31Shihezi
09:5309:55Shawanxian
10:2610:31Kuitun
11:5812:12Jinghe South
14:21-Yining
5H17M
02:44
Kumul
08:01
Urumqi
 
5H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$12
Z293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Wuhan [Hankou]
18:1318:16Xiaogan
19:3919:42Xinyang
20:2920:32Zhumadian
21:0821:12Luohe
21:4221:46Xuchang
22:3622:47Zhengzhou
05:0205:10Xian
06:5207:00Baoji
08:3708:43Tianshui
09:2509:28Gangu
10:4210:45Longxi
11:4111:43Dingxi
13:1113:28Lanzhou
13:4013:43Lanzhou West
16:3416:40Wuwei
18:5419:00Zhangye
20:5721:12Jiayuguan
23:5700:05Liuyuan
03:3003:40Kumul
05:3805:41Shanshan North
06:2406:27Turpan North
07:54-Urumqi
4H14M
03:40
Kumul
07:54
Urumqi
 
4H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
T197
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:54Zhengzhou
21:4821:50Gongyi
22:2822:36Luoyang
00:1000:13Sanmenxia
03:3103:39Xian
05:3905:48Baoji
07:2707:38Tianshui
08:2008:32Gangu
09:1609:21Longxi
10:1510:20Dingxi
11:4812:03Lanzhou
15:0515:11Wuwei
17:2617:32Zhangye
19:3819:47Jiayuguan
22:5823:08Liuyuan
03:4003:50Kumul
06:0106:04Shanshan North
06:5006:53Turpan North
08:3108:31Urumqi
4H41M
03:50
Kumul
08:31
Urumqi
 
4H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
T307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Fuzhou
11:3111:33Sanming North
14:2514:50Nanchang West
17:2317:26Huangshi
17:4117:43Ezhou
18:4419:08Wuhan [Wuchang]
20:2120:24Huayuan
21:3821:53Xinyang
05:5106:03Xian
06:2006:24Xianyang
06:5807:03Yangling
08:0208:25Baoji
10:0010:08Tianshui
11:1111:16Wushan
11:3911:44Longxi
14:0414:22Lanzhou
17:2417:30Wuwei
19:4519:51Zhangye
21:4121:43Jiuquan
22:0222:10Jiayuguan
00:4700:55Liuyuan
03:5004:00Kumul
06:3306:36Shanshan North
07:2207:25Turpan North
09:01-Urumqi
5H1M
04:00
Kumul
09:01
Urumqi
 
5H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Z231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Shenzhen
11:0411:19Guangzhou
13:3513:38Shaoguan East
15:1315:16Chenzhou
16:5616:59Hengyang
18:5519:03Changsha
20:2020:23Yueyang
22:2822:48Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:2901:41Xiangyang East
09:2209:38Xian
11:1211:31Baoji
13:0313:10Tianshui
17:0017:15Lanzhou
20:1320:19Wuwei
22:2722:33Zhangye
00:3000:38Jiayuguan
03:0903:12Liuyuan
05:5206:00Kumul
08:3308:36Turpan North
10:03-Urumqi
4H3M
06:00
Kumul
10:03
Urumqi
 
4H3M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K175
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Shangqiu
17:4717:57Ninglingxian
18:1118:18Minquan
18:4018:45Lankao
19:1619:22Kaifeng
20:0820:33Zhengzhou
21:3021:33Gongyi
21:5021:53Yanshi [Henan]
22:1722:25Luoyang
00:2400:41Sanmenxia
03:5704:07Xian
06:1706:24Baoji
08:0208:08Tianshui
08:5008:53Gangu
09:4209:47Longxi
10:4310:46Dingxi
12:2412:39Lanzhou
12:5112:53Lanzhou West
16:5216:58Wuwei
17:4117:47Jinchang
19:5920:04Zhangye
20:2820:32Linze
22:3722:41Jiuquan
01:0601:10Shulehe
06:1506:25Kumul
08:5609:02Shanshan
10:20-Turpan
12:1312:13Urumqi
5H48M
06:25
Kumul
12:13
Urumqi
 
5H48M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$12
Z41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:41Shanghai
20:3120:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5821:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:2321:27Changzhou
22:4222:49Nanjing
00:2100:27Bengbu
01:5402:06Xuzhou
04:5305:00Zhengzhou
06:2106:24Luoyang
11:0011:10Xian
12:4412:49Baoji
14:2414:35Tianshui
18:2418:41Lanzhou
21:4421:50Wuwei
23:5800:04Zhangye
01:5802:06Jiayuguan
07:0507:11Kumul
09:4409:46Turpan North
11:15-Urumqi
4H4M
07:11
Kumul
11:15
Urumqi
 
4H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Z105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:02Jinan
22:4722:49Taishan
23:3823:42Yanzhou
23:5623:58Zoucheng
00:2000:22Tengzhou
00:3900:51Zaozhuang West
01:3902:00Xuzhou
04:4404:52Zhengzhou
06:1306:16Luoyang
10:5011:01Xian
12:3612:42Baoji
14:1514:21Tianshui
15:0315:21Gangu
16:0516:08Longxi
17:0217:06Dingxi
18:3418:49Lanzhou
19:0119:03Lanzhou West
21:5221:58Wuwei
00:0600:12Zhangye
02:0902:17Jiayuguan
07:2607:32Kumul
09:2809:31Shanshan North
10:1410:17Turpan North
11:44-Urumqi
4H12M
07:32
Kumul
11:44
Urumqi
 
4H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
T295
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:46Lanzhou
20:3720:39Wuwei South
20:5521:00Wuwei
21:3721:39Jinchang
23:2023:26Zhangye
01:3201:40Jiayuguan
07:3907:51Kumul
10:2510:27Shanshan North
11:1311:15Turpan North
13:12-Urumqi
5H21M
07:51
Kumul
13:12
Urumqi
 
5H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K1351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:03Lianyungang East
16:3116:36Lianyungang
17:0117:05Donghaixian
17:3617:40Xinyi [Jiangsu]
18:0518:10Pizhou
19:0419:20Xuzhou
20:4220:47Dangshan [Anhui]
21:2121:26Yuchengxian
21:4121:48Shangqiu
23:1423:17Kaifeng
00:0300:11Zhengzhou
01:4301:49Luoyang
06:5507:08Xian
07:3907:41Xingping
08:0008:18Wugong
09:2709:33Baoji
11:1611:22Tianshui
12:5612:59Longxi
15:2215:40Lanzhou
19:0619:12Wuwei
19:5520:01Jinchang
21:5422:00Zhangye
00:2400:27Jiuquan
00:4600:54Jiayuguan
02:1602:20Yumen
07:5608:07Kumul
10:3810:44Shanshan
12:0212:08Turpan
13:59-Urumqi
5H52M
08:07
Kumul
13:59
Urumqi
 
5H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$12
D8801
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:38Kumul
09:5609:57Tuha
10:1210:13Shanshan North
10:4510:46Turpan North
11:4411:45Urumqi South
11:56-Urumqi
3H18M
08:38
Kumul
11:56
Urumqi
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY266/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$25
7551
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
9H40M
09:12
Kumul
18:52
Urumqi
 
9H40M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY60/US$9
D8815
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:28Kumul
10:4610:49Tuha
11:0411:07Shanshan North
11:3911:42Turpan North
12:4212:48Urumqi South
13:00-Urumqi
3H23M
09:25
Kumul
12:48
Urumqi
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY266/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$25
D8803
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:35Kumul
14:28-Urumqi
2H53M
11:35
Kumul
14:28
Urumqi
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY266/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$25
K1503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:05Kunming
21:3921:47Qujing
22:5823:03Xuanwei
00:3000:40Liupanshui
03:4904:32Guiyang
08:2408:58Chongqing West
10:5010:55Nanchong North
12:5413:25Guangyuan
14:5315:01Longnan [Gansu]
16:2716:33Hadapu
17:2217:31zhangxian
19:3819:47Lanzhou
23:1323:19Wuwei
00:0200:08Jinchang
02:01-Zhangye
03:3403:37Qingshui
04:3704:46Jiayuguan
08:0008:07Liuyuan
11:3011:41Kumul
14:1214:18Shanshan
15:3615:40Turpan
17:2717:27Urumqi
5H46M
11:41
Kumul
17:27
Urumqi
 
5H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$12
Z69
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Beijing West
11:1311:19Baoding
12:4313:12Shijiazhuang North
14:0814:12Yangquan North
15:1115:19Taiyuan South
16:4616:50Lvliang
17:4017:44Suide
19:5619:59Dingbian
22:2822:43Zhongwei
02:1202:19Wuwei
02:5202:58Jinchang
04:3504:41Zhangye
05:4805:51Qingshui
06:4406:52Jiayuguan
07:5908:01Yumen
09:3109:39Liuyuan
12:1912:27Kumul
14:2314:26Shanshan North
15:0915:12Turpan North
16:39-Urumqi
4H12M
12:27
Kumul
16:39
Urumqi
 
4H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
K1583
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Chongqing
12:0512:08Nanchong North
13:0113:04Langzhong
14:0714:21Guangyuan
15:4915:54Longnan [Gansu]
17:2017:24Hadapu
17:4717:51Minxian
18:2018:24zhangxian
18:5418:57weiyuan
20:3720:54Lanzhou
21:0621:13Lanzhou West
00:2700:33Wuwei
01:1601:22Jinchang
03:1503:21Zhangye
04:4804:59Qingshui
05:4305:49Jiuquan
07:5407:59Shulehe
12:5313:05Kumul
15:3815:41Shanshan North
17:25-Turpan North
19:1119:11Urumqi
6H6M
13:05
Kumul
19:11
Urumqi
 
6H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
T303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Changchun
11:3811:41Siping
12:1012:13Changtu
12:3312:36Kaiyuan
12:5813:00Tieling
13:4714:08Shenyang North
16:0916:12Zhangwu
17:0317:06Ganqika
18:0618:29Tongliao
19:3919:42Kailu
21:0521:08Chabuga
22:0022:03Lindong
23:2123:37Daban
04:5205:04Sanggendalai
06:1706:23Zhengxiangbaiqi
07:4507:49Huade
08:3908:44Shangdu
10:0610:26Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
11:4812:10Hohhot East
14:0514:24Baotou
16:3516:41Linhe
18:0918:14Wuhai
18:5419:02Huinong
19:3519:37Shizuishan
20:1720:26Yinchuan
23:0123:18Zhongwei
02:4502:51Wuwei
03:2803:34Jinchang
05:1505:21Zhangye
07:2707:35Jiayuguan
10:1710:25Liuyuan
13:1113:22Kumul
15:3515:41Shanshan
16:5016:56Turpan
18:35-Urumqi
5H13M
13:22
Kumul
18:35
Urumqi
 
5H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$12
K1081
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:25Qiqihaer
07:4207:46Daqing
08:4708:51Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
09:3509:52Harbin
11:0111:03Fuyu [Jilin]
11:4011:42Dehui
12:5513:02Changchun
13:5413:56Gongzhuling
14:3514:37Siping
15:4615:48Tieling
16:3716:45Shenyang North
18:1818:24Dahushan
18:5218:55Goubangzi
19:3919:45Jinzhou [Liaoning]
22:0022:06Shanhaiguan
00:0900:14Tangshan [Hebei]
02:0602:14Tianjin
05:3106:10Hengshui
06:4106:45Xinji
07:4608:03Shijiazhuang North
09:0909:13Yangquan North
10:3511:13Taiyuan
12:2312:25Fenyang
13:1213:19Lvliang
14:1814:22Suide
15:4915:55Jingbian
17:0717:09Dingbian
20:1720:32Zhongwei
00:0600:12Wuwei
00:5501:01Jinchang
02:5402:58Zhangye
05:2205:30Jiayuguan
06:5206:54Yumen
07:1407:17Shulehe
08:5209:00Liuyuan
13:2613:37Kumul
16:2016:26Shanshan
17:4917:55Turpan
19:52-Urumqi
6H15M
13:37
Kumul
19:52
Urumqi
 
6H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$12
D8805
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:04Kumul
16:3216:33Shanshan North
17:0517:06Turpan North
18:0418:05Urumqi South
18:16-Urumqi
3H12M
15:04
Kumul
18:16
Urumqi
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY266/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$25
D8807
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:59Kumul
18:2718:28Shanshan North
19:0019:01Turpan North
19:5619:57Urumqi South
20:08-Urumqi
3H12M
16:49
Kumul
20:01
Urumqi
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY266/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$25
D2701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Lanzhou West
09:1409:16Ledu
09:3509:37Pinganyi
10:0810:17Xining
12:0112:03Zhangye West
12:4912:51Qingshui North
13:2213:27Jiayuguan South
14:1114:13Yumen
15:1215:13Liuyuan South
16:3916:45Kumul
18:1318:14Shanshan North
18:4618:47Turpan North
19:48-Urumqi
3H6M
17:19
Kumul
20:25
Urumqi
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY266/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$25
D55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:27Lanzhou
10:4410:56Xining
12:2212:24Minle
12:5112:53Zhangye West
13:2113:23Gaotai South
14:0614:08Jiuquan South
14:2014:26Jiayuguan South
15:1015:12Yumen
16:1116:12Liuyuan South
17:3817:44Kumul
19:0219:03Tuha
19:18-Shanshan North
19:5119:52Turpan North
20:5620:56Urumqi
3H12M
17:44
Kumul
20:56
Urumqi
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY266/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$25
D2703
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:43Lanzhou West
09:5309:57Haishiwan
10:3610:38Pinganyi
11:0511:11Xining
11:4911:51Menyuan
12:4412:46Minle
13:1313:15Zhangye West
14:2114:25Jiuquan South
14:3714:43Jiayuguan South
15:2715:30Yumen
16:2916:30Liuyuan South
17:5618:02Kumul
19:3019:31Shanshan North
20:0320:04Turpan North
21:08-Urumqi
3H6M
18:02
Kumul
21:08
Urumqi
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY266/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$25
D2711
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Lanzhou West
11:4011:49Xining
12:0812:10Datong [Qinghai] West
13:2213:24Minle
13:5113:53Zhangye West
14:2114:23Gaotai South
15:0615:08Jiuquan South
15:2015:26Jiayuguan South
17:0417:05Liuyuan South
18:3118:37Kumul
19:5519:56Tuha
20:3720:38Turpan North
21:42-Urumqi
3H5M
18:37
Kumul
21:42
Urumqi
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY266/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$25
D8809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:33Kumul
21:5121:52Tuha
22:3322:34Turpan North
23:29-Urumqi South
23:41-Urumqi
3H12M
20:09
Kumul
23:21
Urumqi
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY266/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$25
K679
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:28Xian
20:4620:49Xianyang
21:2821:31Yangling
22:0022:03Caijiapo
22:4122:50Baoji
00:3100:37Tianshui
02:0502:10Longxi
03:0603:11Dingxi
04:4104:56Lanzhou
08:3208:39Wuwei
09:2409:29Jinchang
10:4910:53Shandan
11:2911:35Zhangye
11:5912:03Linze
13:1013:13Qingshui
13:5714:01Jiuquan
14:2014:28Jiayuguan
15:3615:40Diwopu
16:1516:19Shulehe
17:5418:02Liuyuan
22:3522:55Kumul
01:3801:44Shanshan
03:0903:15Turpan
06:28-Urumqi
7H33M
22:55
Kumul
06:28+1
Urumqi
 
7H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$12
Z135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:22Guangzhou
10:3810:44Shaoguan East
12:1912:23Chenzhou
14:0314:08Hengyang
15:3015:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:1116:18Changsha
17:3617:40Yueyang
19:4920:16Wuhan [Wuchang]
22:3022:32Xinyang
23:1923:21Zhumadian
23:5723:59Luohe
01:1501:23Zhengzhou
02:4402:50Luoyang
07:2407:34Xian
09:1009:18Baoji
10:5210:58Tianshui
11:4011:45Gangu
12:2912:35Longxi
15:0315:18Lanzhou
18:1618:22Wuwei
20:3020:36Zhangye
22:3322:48Jiayuguan
01:1901:27Liuyuan
04:0904:17Kumul
06:1506:17Shanshan North
07:0307:06Turpan North
08:40-Urumqi
4H23M
04:17
Kumul
08:40
Urumqi
 
4H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY250/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY178/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Ask a Question about Kumul-Urumqi
China Train Search