Home > China Train

Xian to Guilin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G2855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Xian North
08:2408:26Huyi
09:1009:12Yangxian West
09:3009:34Hanzhong
10:1610:20Guangyuan
11:1211:14Mianyang
11:3111:33Deyang
11:5712:06Chengdu East
12:4112:45Zizhong North
13:3313:38Chongqing West
14:0414:06Qijiang East
14:4414:46Tongzi East
15:5215:56Guiyang East
16:3416:37Duyun East
17:2517:27Congjiang
17:4717:49Sanjiang South
18:2618:31Guilin North
19:4319:48Liuzhou
20:1320:15Laibin North
20:58-Nanning East
10H19M
08:07
Xian North
18:26
Guilin North
 
10H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1106.5/US$163
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY692/US$102
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2074/US$305
K318
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:07Xian
21:2321:28Shangluo
21:5922:02Danfeng
23:0323:21Shangnan
01:4402:19Nanyang
05:0405:40Xinyang
06:2606:35Guangshui
09:0409:26Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:0612:15Yueyang
13:4313:54Changsha
14:3314:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:1716:49Hengyang
18:0818:18Qidong
18:3718:42Qiyang
19:1119:17Yongzhou
19:3819:41Dongan East
20:1920:22Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:5520:58Xingan North
21:3421:56Guilin North
00:3500:44Liuzhou
06:00-Nanning
26H27M
19:07
Xian
21:34+1
Guilin North
 
26H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY566/US$83
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY367/US$54
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY201/US$30
Ask a Question about Xian-Guilin
China Train Search