Home > China Train

Xiamen to Jinjiang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G5302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Xiamen
07:2107:23Xiamen North
07:4107:43Jinjiang
08:0108:03Huian
08:3108:33Hanjiang
08:4708:50Fuqing
09:1609:23Fuzhou
09:4209:44Minqing North
10:27-Wuyishan East
42M
06:59
Xiamen
07:41
Jinjiang
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
G242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Xiamen
07:4207:45Xiamen North
08:0308:05Jinjiang
08:1608:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:2509:34Fuzhou
10:0810:10Nanping North
10:3710:39Wuyishan East
11:0811:11Shangrao
11:3511:37Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:0012:03Huangshan North
12:1712:24Jixi North
12:3512:37Jingde
12:5612:58Nanling
13:1013:12Tongling North
13:2413:26Wuwei [Anhui]
13:5614:03Hefei South
14:4114:43Huainan East
15:0015:04Bengbu South
15:4215:44Xuzhou East
16:2116:42Qufu East
17:0117:11Taian [Shandong]
17:3417:45Jinan
18:2718:29Zibo
19:0419:06Weifang
20:0320:05Qingdao North
20:26-Qingdao
45M
07:18
Xiamen
08:03
Jinjiang
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75/US$11
D6524
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:24Xiamen
07:4807:50Xiamen North
08:0808:10Jinjiang
08:2108:23Quanzhou [Fujian]
08:5009:00Putian
09:2309:27Yongtai
10:0110:06Youxi
10:2410:28Sanming North
10:4810:50Jiangle
11:0711:09Taining
11:3811:40Nanfeng
11:5411:56Nancheng
12:1512:17Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
12:55-Nanchang West
44M
07:24
Xiamen
08:08
Jinjiang
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
G1680
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:29Xiamen
07:5307:55Xiamen North
08:1308:15Jinjiang
08:2608:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:1009:12Fuqing
09:2709:35Fuzhou South
09:5009:58Fuzhou
10:1710:19Minqing North
10:3910:41Nanping North
10:5710:59Jianou West
11:1511:17Wuyishan East
11:4611:49Shangrao
12:1512:19Jiangshan
12:3112:46Quzhou
13:0713:11Jinhua
13:56-Hangzhou East
44M
07:29
Xiamen
08:13
Jinjiang
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75/US$11
D2232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Xiamen North
07:5808:00Jinjiang
08:1108:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:3209:34Youxi
09:5309:57Sanming North
10:1610:18Jiangle
10:4510:47Jianningxian North
11:1611:18Nancheng
11:3711:39Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
12:1912:24Nanchang West
12:5212:54Gongqingcheng
13:1313:15Lushan [Jiangxi]
13:4313:45Yangxin
14:0014:02Daye North
14:0914:11Huangshi North
14:2314:26Ezhou
14:5315:01Wuhan
15:2215:35Wuhan [Hankou]
15:5816:00Hanchuan
16:1616:18Tianmen South
16:3816:41Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:3817:43Yichang East
19:2819:35Enshi
20:1020:13Lichuan
20:5320:55Shizhuxian
21:2921:31Fuling North
22:10-Chongqing North
19M
07:39
Xiamen North
07:58
Jinjiang
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
G1676
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Xiamen
08:3008:32Jinjiang
08:4308:45Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:1009:12Putian
09:3209:34Fuqing
09:4910:02Fuzhou South
10:1810:30Fuzhou
10:4910:51Minqing North
11:0211:04Gutian North
11:1811:24Nanping North
11:4011:42Jianou West
12:2212:27Shangrao
13:1313:20Jinhua
13:3613:38Yiwu
14:1114:15Hangzhou East
14:2814:30Deqing
14:4314:45Huzhou
14:5414:56Changxing
15:0915:11Yixing
15:3315:35Lishui [Nanjing]
15:50-Nanjing South
40M
07:50
Xiamen
08:30
Jinjiang
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY45/US$6
D6204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Xiamen
08:2408:27Xiamen North
08:4508:47Jinjiang
08:5809:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:2609:28Putian
09:4709:51Fuqing
10:0710:09Fuzhou South
10:25-Fuzhou
45M
08:00
Xiamen
08:45
Jinjiang
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D3216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Xiamen North
08:1808:21Jinjiang
08:3208:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0609:08Hanjiang
09:2109:23Fuqing
09:3809:54Fuzhou South
10:4010:42Fuan
10:5610:58Xiapu
11:3911:41Pingyang [Zhejiang]
11:5812:00Wenzhou South
12:0912:11Yongjia [zhejiang]
12:4912:51Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:0213:04Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:51-Ningbo
18M
08:00
Xiamen North
08:18
Jinjiang
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
D3142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Longyan
07:3007:32Nanjing [Fujian]
08:0208:06Xiamen North
08:2408:26Jinjiang
08:3808:40Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0509:07Putian
09:2709:29Fuqing
09:4409:48Fuzhou South
10:4310:45Xiapu
11:0011:02Taimushan
11:3411:36Ruian
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0512:07Yueqing
12:3112:33Wenling
12:5913:01Sanmenxian
13:4113:45Ningbo
14:0514:10Yuyao North
14:2214:24Shaoxing East
14:5114:54Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Haining West
15:2415:26Jiaxing South
15:5516:01Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Kunshan south
16:3616:38Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5416:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Changzhou
17:2917:31Danyang
18:0818:08Nanjing
18M
08:06
Xiamen North
08:24
Jinjiang
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
D2376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Xiamen
08:5008:52Jinjiang
09:0409:06Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:3109:35Putian
10:2810:30Youxi
10:4810:52Sanming North
12:0212:04Nancheng
12:2312:25Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
13:0413:10Nanchang West
13:3813:40Gongqingcheng
14:1814:20Fenglin
14:3214:34Yangxin
14:5214:54Huangshi North
15:0515:07Ezhou
15:3015:37Wuhan
15:5516:01Wuhan [Hankou]
16:3616:38Tianmen South
16:5817:07Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:3417:36Jingzhou [Hubei]
18:1118:16Yichang East
20:0020:12Enshi
20:4720:49Lichuan
21:4621:48Fengdu
22:0822:10Fuling North
22:52-Chongqing North
38M
08:12
Xiamen
08:50
Jinjiang
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D3274
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:17Xiamen North
08:3508:37Jinjiang
08:4808:50Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:1509:19Putian
09:4209:44Yongtai
10:1810:20Youxi
10:3810:42Sanming North
11:0211:17Jiangle
11:3411:36Taining
11:4911:51Jianningxian North
12:3612:38Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
13:1713:29Nanchang West
13:4913:51Yongxiu
14:0314:05Gongqingcheng
14:1314:15Dean
14:3014:32Lushan [Jiangxi]
14:4414:46Ruichang West
15:0915:11Yangxin
15:2815:30Huangshi North
15:4215:44Ezhou
15:5515:57Gedian South
16:1216:18Wuhan
16:40-Wuhan [Hankou]
18M
08:17
Xiamen North
08:35
Jinjiang
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
D3218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Xiamen
08:5608:58Jinjiang
09:1009:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:4309:45Hanjiang
09:5810:09Fuqing
10:2410:34Fuzhou South
11:2111:24Fuan
12:2512:27Wenzhou South
12:4812:50Shenfang
13:0113:03Yandangshan
13:2213:24Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:3513:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:2514:29Ningbo
14:4914:51Yuyao North
15:1015:12Shaoxing North
15:33-Hangzhou East
38M
08:18
Xiamen
08:56
Jinjiang
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D6382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Longyan
07:3907:41Nanjing [Fujian]
07:5607:58Zhangzhou
08:1708:23Xiamen North
08:4108:43Jinjiang
08:5508:57Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:2209:24Putian
09:4309:45Fuqing
10:0210:14Fuzhou South
10:5210:54Ningde
11:2611:28Taimushan
11:39-Fuding
18M
08:22
Xiamen North
08:40
Jinjiang
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
D6522
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Xiamen
08:4108:46Xiamen North
09:0409:06Jinjiang
09:1709:19Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:4409:48Putian
10:4110:44Youxi
11:0211:06Sanming North
11:2611:28Jiangle
11:4511:48Taining
12:4212:44Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
13:35-Nanchang
38M
08:25
Xiamen
09:03
Jinjiang
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
G1616
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Xiamen
09:2009:22Jinjiang
09:3309:35Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:0010:09Putian
10:2810:30Fuqing
10:4510:48Fuzhou South
11:0411:09Fuzhou
11:4311:45Nanping North
12:0112:03Jianou West
12:1812:20Wuyishan East
12:5012:52Shangrao
13:2213:25Yingtan North
14:0014:06Nanchang West
14:3814:40Xinyu North
15:0815:10Pingxiang North
15:44-Changsha South
39M
08:41
Xiamen
09:20
Jinjiang
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75/US$11
G324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Xiamen North
09:1009:17Jinjiang
09:2809:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:0110:03Hanjiang
10:1610:23Fuqing
10:5310:57Fuzhou
11:2211:25Gutian North
12:0112:03Wuyishan East
12:3212:35Shangrao
12:5813:00Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
13:2313:26Huangshan North
13:4613:48Jingde
14:0714:09Nanling
14:2114:23Tongling North
14:4314:45Chaohu East
15:0715:14Hefei South
15:5215:54Huainan East
16:1116:13Bengbu South
16:3516:42Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:0117:13Xuzhou East
17:3817:41Tengzhou East
18:2518:33Jinan West
19:3719:39Tianjin South
20:13-Beijing South
18M
08:52
Xiamen North
09:10
Jinjiang
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY48/US$7
D6332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Xiamen
09:3209:40Jinjiang
10:1310:15Putian
10:3410:36Fuqing
10:52-Fuzhou South
11:3111:33Luoyuan
11:5211:54Fuan
12:24-Fuding
38M
08:54
Xiamen
09:32
Jinjiang
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D6206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:06Xiamen
09:4409:46Jinjiang
09:5910:01Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:2610:28Putian
10:4710:49Fuqing
11:04-Fuzhou South
11:23-Fuzhou
38M
09:06
Xiamen
09:44
Jinjiang
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
G1688
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:09Xiamen North
09:2709:29Jinjiang
09:4009:48Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:1310:15Putian
10:3410:36Fuqing
10:5110:56Fuzhou South
11:1111:22Fuzhou
11:4711:56Gutian North
12:1012:12Nanping North
12:3912:41Wuyishan East
12:5312:55Wuyishan North
13:1113:13Wufushan
13:2413:29Shangrao
13:5113:53Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:0714:09Yingtan North
14:2214:25Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
14:5114:55Nanchang West
15:3815:40Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:5715:59Pingxiang North
16:1216:14Liling East
16:3916:45Changsha South
16:5917:01Xiangtan North
17:2717:29Loudi South
17:4517:47Shaoyang North
18:2818:36Huaihua South
19:0019:02Xinhuang West
19:4119:43Kaili South
20:21-Guiyang North
18M
09:09
Xiamen North
09:27
Jinjiang
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY48/US$7
D3136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:20Ganzhou
07:2007:22Changting South
07:4007:42Guanzhishan
07:5908:01Gutianhuizhi
08:1608:21Longyan
08:5308:55Nanjing [Fujian]
09:1009:12Zhangzhou
09:3209:34Xiamen North
09:5209:54Jinjiang
10:0510:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:3210:39Putian
10:5811:00Fuqing
11:1511:25Fuzhou South
12:0212:04Ningde
13:0613:08Pingyang [Zhejiang]
13:2513:27Wenzhou South
13:4213:44Yueqing
14:0814:10Wenling
14:2114:23Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1815:22Ningbo
16:0016:06Shaoxing North
16:2616:41Hangzhou East
16:5817:00Tongxiang
17:1117:13Jiaxing South
17:4217:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:07Kunshan south
18:1718:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
18:4618:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0419:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1419:16Huishan
19:2719:29Changzhou
19:4519:50Danyang
20:28-Nanjing
18M
09:34
Xiamen North
09:52
Jinjiang
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
D3214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
18M
09:39
Xiamen North
09:57
Jinjiang
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
D3296
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Longyan
09:0709:09Nanjing [Fujian]
09:2509:27Zhangzhou
09:4609:50Xiamen North
10:0810:11Jinjiang
10:4110:43Xianyou
11:2011:29Fuzhou South
11:5912:01Luoyuan
12:3012:32Xiapu
13:2313:25Ruian
13:3613:38Wenzhou South
13:5914:01Shenfang
14:2714:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:5815:00Ninghai
15:2915:33Ningbo
15:5315:55Yuyao North
16:0716:23Shaoxing East
16:5116:56Hangzhou East
17:1817:20Huzhou
17:2917:35Changxing
17:4817:50Yixing
18:1418:16Lishui [Nanjing]
18:2918:37Jiangning
18:46-Nanjing South
18M
09:50
Xiamen North
10:08
Jinjiang
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
D3132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Longyan
11:2911:31Nanjing [Fujian]
11:4611:48Zhangzhou
12:0712:11Xiamen North
12:2912:31Jinjiang
12:5712:59Xianyou
13:1013:12Putian
13:3113:33Fuqing
13:4813:52Fuzhou South
14:2214:24Luoyuan
14:3514:37Ningde
14:5915:01Xiapu
15:4515:47Ruian
15:5816:00Wenzhou South
16:1016:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
16:4116:43Wenling
16:5416:56Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5217:58Ningbo
18:1918:22Yuyao North
18:3518:46Shaoxing East
18:5819:00Shaoxing North
19:2019:22Hangzhou East
19:3119:41Yuhang
20:00-Jiaxing South
20:3420:34Shanghai Hongqiao
18M
12:11
Xiamen North
12:29
Jinjiang
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
D2284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Shenzhen North
09:0909:11Shenzhenpingshan
09:3109:33Huidong
09:5810:00Shanwei
10:4410:46Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:0211:07Chaoshan
11:3211:39Zhaoan
12:1812:20Zhangzhou
12:4012:48Xiamen North
13:0613:08Jinjiang
13:1913:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Hanjiang
14:1814:27Fuzhou South
15:0515:07Ningde
15:4515:47Fuding
16:2116:24Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Yueqing
17:0517:07Wenling
17:1817:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:4917:51Ninghai
18:2218:29Ningbo
18:4918:51Yuyao North
19:1119:15Shaoxing North
19:3519:39Hangzhou East
19:5119:56Haining West
20:1220:14Jiaxing South
20:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
18M
12:48
Xiamen North
13:06
Jinjiang
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
D3278
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:46Xiamen North
15:0415:06Jinjiang
15:1715:19Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:4415:46Putian
16:0916:11Yongtai
16:4516:47Youxi
17:0517:09Sanming North
17:2917:31Jiangle
17:5717:59Jianningxian North
18:2918:31Nancheng
19:2519:29Nanchang West
19:5719:59Gongqingcheng
20:0520:07Dean
20:3120:33Ruichang West
20:5120:59Yangxin
21:1421:16Daye North
21:2321:25Huangshi North
21:3721:40Ezhou
22:0422:11Wuhan
22:37-Wuhan [Hankou]
18M
14:46
Xiamen North
15:04
Jinjiang
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
G1670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:51Xiamen North
15:1015:12Jinjiang
15:2315:25Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5015:52Putian
16:2216:24Fuzhou South
16:4016:45Fuzhou
17:1917:21Nanping North
17:3717:39Jianou West
17:5517:57Wuyishan East
18:0918:11Wuyishan North
18:3318:35Shangrao
18:5919:01Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:2419:28Huangshan North
19:4219:44Jixi North
20:0420:06Jingxian
20:2320:25Tongling North
20:3720:39Wuwei [Anhui]
21:0921:15Hefei South
21:5521:57Huainan East
22:1422:25Bengbu South
23:02-Xuzhou East
19M
14:51
Xiamen North
15:10
Jinjiang
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY48/US$7
G1612
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:58Xiamen North
15:1615:18Jinjiang
15:2915:33Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5816:00Putian
16:3016:32Fuzhou South
16:4816:52Fuzhou
17:1117:13Minqing North
17:2417:26Gutian North
17:4017:42Nanping North
18:0918:11Wuyishan East
18:4018:46Shangrao
19:1019:12Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:3519:41Huangshan North
20:0120:03Jingde
20:2220:24Nanling
20:3620:38Tongling North
20:5020:52Wuwei [Anhui]
21:22-Hefei South
18M
14:58
Xiamen North
15:16
Jinjiang
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY48/US$7
D6238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:37Xiamen
16:0116:04Xiamen North
16:2216:24Jinjiang
16:4116:43Huian
17:0217:04Putian
17:2317:25Fuqing
17:4017:55Fuzhou South
18:11-Fuzhou
45M
15:37
Xiamen
16:22
Jinjiang
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D6528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:44Xiamen
16:1016:12Xiamen North
16:3016:32Jinjiang
16:4316:45Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:1017:12Putian
18:1918:23Sanming North
18:4318:45Jiangle
19:0219:04Taining
19:5820:00Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
20:38-Nanchang West
46M
15:44
Xiamen
16:30
Jinjiang
 
46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
G1658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Xiamen North
16:3516:37Jinjiang
16:4816:50Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:1517:17Putian
17:3617:38Fuqing
18:0518:11Fuzhou
18:4518:47Nanping North
19:0319:05Jianou West
19:2119:23Wuyishan East
19:5219:56Shangrao
20:2720:31Quzhou
20:4320:44Longyou
20:5921:01Jinhua
21:1721:19Yiwu
21:5221:55Hangzhou East
22:1822:20Jiaxing South
22:48-Shanghai Hongqiao
18M
16:17
Xiamen North
16:35
Jinjiang
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY48/US$7
D6440
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Longyan
15:1615:18Longshanzhen
15:2715:37Nanjing [Fujian]
15:5215:56Zhangzhou
16:1516:22Xiamen North
16:4016:42Jinjiang
16:5416:56Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:2117:23Putian
17:42-Fuqing
17:5918:03Fuzhou South
18:19-Fuzhou
18M
16:22
Xiamen North
16:40
Jinjiang
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
D6226
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:15Xiamen
17:5317:55Jinjiang
18:0718:09Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:4018:42Hanjiang
19:0619:08Fuzhou South
19:25-Fuzhou
38M
17:15
Xiamen
17:53
Jinjiang
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D6532
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:50Xiamen
18:1318:16Xiamen North
18:3418:36Jinjiang
19:0119:03Xianyou
19:1419:16Putian
19:4619:49Yongtai
20:2220:26Youxi
20:4420:48Sanming North
21:0721:10Jiangle
21:2721:29Taining
21:4221:44Jianningxian North
22:29-Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
23:25-Nanchang
43M
17:50
Xiamen
18:33
Jinjiang
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D3336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:26Shenzhen North
14:5214:54Huizhou South
15:4015:42Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:1516:21Chaoyang [Shantou]
16:3716:39Chaoshan
17:0417:08Zhaoan
17:3217:34Zhangpu
17:5317:55Zhangzhou
18:1618:21Xiamen North
18:3918:52Jinjiang
19:0319:11Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:2919:31Xianyou
19:4219:44Putian
20:14-Fuzhou South
18M
18:21
Xiamen North
18:39
Jinjiang
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
D2298
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Shenzhen North
15:3515:37Houmen
16:1116:13Kuitan
16:4916:52Chaoshan
17:1917:21Zhaoan
17:3517:45Yunxiao
18:2818:38Xiamen North
18:5618:58Jinjiang
19:1019:17Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:3519:37Xianyou
19:4819:50Putian
20:21-Fuzhou South
18M
18:38
Xiamen North
18:56
Jinjiang
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
D2304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Shenzhen North
15:1915:21Huizhou South
16:0716:09Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:5417:01Chaoshan
17:2017:27Raoping
17:3617:38Zhaoan
17:5317:55Yunxiao
18:3818:46Xiamen North
19:0419:06Jinjiang
19:1819:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:4019:42Xianyou
19:5319:56Putian
20:2620:36Fuzhou South
20:5220:56Fuzhou
21:2421:26Gutian North
21:4121:43Nanping North
22:1522:17Wuyishan East
22:58-Shangrao
18M
18:46
Xiamen North
19:04
Jinjiang
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
D6534
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Zhangzhou
18:4418:53Xiamen North
19:1119:13Jinjiang
19:2419:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:4519:47Xianyou
19:5820:01Putian
20:2420:26Yongtai
21:0021:02Youxi
21:2021:24Sanming North
21:4421:46Jiangle
22:1322:15Jianningxian North
22:4422:48Nancheng
23:0723:10Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
23:47-Nanchang West
18M
18:53
Xiamen North
19:11
Jinjiang
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
D2326
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:28Shenzhen North
17:0417:06Huidong
17:3117:33Shanwei
18:0818:10Puning
18:2318:25Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:4118:48Chaoshan
19:2319:25Yunxiao
19:5519:57Zhangzhou
20:1620:21Xiamen North
20:3920:41Jinjiang
20:5821:00Huian
21:1321:15Xianyou
21:3221:34Hanjiang
21:58-Fuzhou South
18M
20:21
Xiamen North
20:39
Jinjiang
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
D3340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:37Shenzhen North
18:0318:05Huizhou South
18:1918:21Huidong
18:4618:48Shanwei
19:3219:34Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:5019:53Chaoshan
20:1320:15Raoping
20:2420:26Zhaoan
21:0421:06Zhangzhou
21:2621:34Xiamen North
21:5221:54Jinjiang
22:0522:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:3222:34Putian
23:05-Fuzhou South
18M
21:34
Xiamen North
21:52
Jinjiang
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
D6236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:46Xiamen
22:2822:36Jinjiang
22:47-Quanzhou [Fujian]
42M
21:46
Xiamen
22:28
Jinjiang
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY75/US$11
D2324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:03Shenzhen North
14:2914:31Huizhou South
14:5614:58Houmen
15:5215:54Chaoyang [Shantou]
16:1016:15Chaoshan
16:3416:36Raoping
16:4616:48Zhaoan
17:1217:14Zhangpu
17:3317:35Zhangzhou
17:5518:10Xiamen North
18:2818:30Jinjiang
18:4118:48Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:5819:10Huian
19:2219:24Xianyou
19:3519:38Putian
20:0120:09Yongtai
20:4320:47Youxi
21:0521:10Sanming North
21:3021:32Jiangle
21:50-Taining
18M
18:10
Xiamen North
18:28
Jinjiang
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
Ask a Question about Xiamen-Jinjiang
China Train Search