Home > China Train

Wuzhou to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Wuzhou South
09:1009:18Yunfu East
09:5109:53Sanshui South
10:21-Guangzhou South
1H36M
08:30
Wuzhou South
10:06
Guangzhou South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3603
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:28Nanning East
08:3408:36Pingnan South
08:5508:57Tengxian
09:0909:13Wuzhou South
09:3509:37Nanjiangkou
10:0710:09Zhaoqing East
10:2210:24Sanshui South
10:3610:40Foshan West
11:00-Guangzhou South
1H47M
09:13
Wuzhou South
11:00
Guangzhou South
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3605
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Nanning East
08:3508:37Guiping
08:5008:52Pingnan South
09:1909:23Wuzhou South
09:3509:37Yunan
10:0110:03Yunfu East
10:2310:25Zhaoqing East
10:3810:40Sanshui South
10:5210:56Foshan West
11:16-Guangzhou South
1H53M
09:23
Wuzhou South
11:16
Guangzhou South
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3607
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Nanning East
08:2408:26Guigang
08:4608:48Guiping
09:1609:18Tengxian
09:3009:34Wuzhou South
10:0810:10Yunfu East
10:3010:33Zhaoqing East
10:4610:48Sanshui South
11:0011:03Foshan West
11:23-Guangzhou South
1H49M
09:34
Wuzhou South
11:23
Guangzhou South
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Nanning East
08:2008:22Binyang
08:5809:00Guiping
09:3609:40Wuzhou South
10:0410:06Nanjiangkou
10:2010:22Yunfu East
10:4210:44Zhaoqing East
11:0511:09Foshan West
11:29-Guangzhou South
1H49M
09:40
Wuzhou South
11:29
Guangzhou South
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3613
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Nanning East
09:1809:20Guiping
09:5610:00Wuzhou South
10:1210:20Yunan
10:4410:46Yunfu East
11:2311:31Foshan West
11:51-Guangzhou South
1H51M
10:00
Wuzhou South
11:51
Guangzhou South
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
G2911
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Nanning East
10:0210:06Wuzhou South
11:2711:30Guangzhou South
12:00-Shenzhen North
1H21M
10:06
Wuzhou South
11:27
Guangzhou South
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY227.5/US$33
D3751
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:06Liuzhou
08:3108:33Laibin North
09:0909:15Guigang
09:5910:02Tengxian
10:1410:18Wuzhou South
10:5010:59Yunfu East
11:1911:21Zhaoqing East
11:4211:44Foshan West
12:04-Guangzhou South
1H46M
10:18
Wuzhou South
12:04
Guangzhou South
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3753
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:26Liuzhou
08:5108:53Laibin North
09:4509:47Guiping
10:0010:08Pingnan South
10:2710:29Tengxian
10:4110:45Wuzhou South
11:1711:19Yunfu East
11:5611:58Foshan West
12:18-Guangzhou South
1H33M
10:45
Wuzhou South
12:18
Guangzhou South
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3679
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:45Nanning East
10:2610:28Guigang
10:4810:50Guiping
11:1811:20Tengxian
11:3211:36Wuzhou South
11:4811:50Yunan
12:1412:16Yunfu East
12:4512:47Sanshui South
12:5913:01Foshan West
13:31-Guangzhou
1H55M
11:36
Wuzhou South
13:31
Guangzhou
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY85.5/US$12
D3785
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:26Baise
08:4008:44Tianyang
09:1009:14Pingguo
09:2409:26Longandong
09:5810:04Nanning
10:1510:18Nanning East
10:5911:01Guigang
11:2111:23Guiping
11:3611:38Pingnan South
12:0512:09Wuzhou South
12:2112:23Yunan
12:4712:49Yunfu East
13:2613:28Foshan West
13:48-Guangzhou South
1H39M
12:09
Wuzhou South
13:48
Guangzhou South
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3709
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Beihai
09:5709:59Qinzhou East
10:4211:02Nanning East
11:4311:45Guigang
12:1412:21Pingnan South
12:4812:52Wuzhou South
13:5613:58Foshan West
14:18-Guangzhou South
1H26M
12:52
Wuzhou South
14:18
Guangzhou South
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3623
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:28Nanning East
12:0912:11Guigang
12:5612:58Tengxian
13:1013:15Wuzhou South
13:4713:49Yunfu East
14:0914:11Zhaoqing East
14:2414:26Sanshui South
14:3814:48Foshan West
15:08-Guangzhou South
1H53M
13:15
Wuzhou South
15:08
Guangzhou South
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3625
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:39Nanning East
12:4612:48Pingnan South
13:0713:09Tengxian
13:2113:25Wuzhou South
13:5713:59Yunfu East
14:1914:30Zhaoqing East
14:5114:53Foshan West
15:13-Guangzhou South
1H48M
13:25
Wuzhou South
15:13
Guangzhou South
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3627
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:44Nanning East
12:4112:43Guiping
12:5613:05Pingnan South
13:2413:26Tengxian
13:3813:45Wuzhou South
14:0714:16Nanjiangkou
14:3014:32Yunfu East
14:5214:54Zhaoqing East
15:1515:18Foshan West
15:38-Guangzhou South
1H53M
13:45
Wuzhou South
15:38
Guangzhou South
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3801
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Kunming South
08:3608:40Puzhehei
09:0709:09Guangnanxian
09:3109:33Funing [Yunnan]
10:1010:15Baise
10:5110:55Pingguo
11:0511:07Longandong
11:3911:46Nanning
11:5712:04Nanning East
12:4512:47Guigang
13:0713:13Guiping
13:4913:53Wuzhou South
14:4114:43Zhaoqing East
15:0415:06Foshan West
15:27-Guangzhou South
1H34M
13:53
Wuzhou South
15:27
Guangzhou South
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3629
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:52Nanning East
13:4913:51Guiping
14:2714:31Wuzhou South
14:5314:55Nanjiangkou
15:2515:28Zhaoqing East
16:05-Guangzhou South
1H34M
14:31
Wuzhou South
16:05
Guangzhou South
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3755
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:54Liuzhou
14:1914:21Laibin North
15:5015:52Tengxian
16:0516:10Wuzhou South
16:3716:39Nanjiangkou
17:1617:19Zhaoqing East
17:4017:48Foshan West
18:09-Guangzhou South
1H47M
14:50
Wuzhou South
16:37
Guangzhou South
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3631
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Nanning East
13:3013:32Binyang
14:0814:10Guiping
14:2314:25Pingnan South
14:4414:46Tengxian
14:5815:03Wuzhou South
15:2515:27Nanjiangkou
15:5715:59Zhaoqing East
16:1216:14Sanshui South
16:42-Guangzhou South
1H39M
15:03
Wuzhou South
16:42
Guangzhou South
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D2363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:17Nanning East
13:5814:00Guigang
14:2014:22Guiping
14:3514:37Pingnan South
14:5614:58Tengxian
15:1015:15Wuzhou South
15:2715:29Yunan
15:5315:55Yunfu East
16:1516:17Zhaoqing East
16:3816:40Foshan West
17:00-Guangzhou South
1H45M
15:15
Wuzhou South
17:00
Guangzhou South
 
1H45M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY400.5/US$57
D3817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:09Kunming South
10:2610:28Shilin [Yunnan] West
10:4210:44Mile
11:1711:21Puzhehei
11:3711:40Zhulin
12:4612:50Baise
13:1013:12Tiandong North
13:3213:36Pingguo
14:1414:18Nanning
14:2914:32Nanning East
15:1315:15Guigang
15:4415:46Pingnan South
16:0516:07Tengxian
16:1916:23Wuzhou South
16:5516:57Yunfu East
17:1717:19Zhaoqing East
17:3217:34Sanshui South
17:4617:52Foshan West
18:12-Guangzhou South
1H49M
16:23
Wuzhou South
18:12
Guangzhou South
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3633
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:42Nanning East
15:2315:25Guigang
15:4515:47Guiping
16:0016:02Pingnan South
16:2916:33Wuzhou South
16:5516:57Nanjiangkou
17:2717:35Zhaoqing East
17:5617:59Foshan West
18:19-Guangzhou South
1H46M
16:33
Wuzhou South
18:19
Guangzhou South
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3759
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:47Liuzhou
18:1518:17Laibin North
19:3119:33Pingnan South
19:5719:59Tengxian
20:1220:17Wuzhou South
20:5720:59Yunfu East
21:2421:26Zhaoqing East
21:3921:41Sanshui South
22:15-Guangzhou South
1H35M
17:05
Wuzhou South
18:40
Guangzhou South
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:02Kunming South
11:2911:31Mile
12:2712:29Guangnanxian
13:2413:29Baise
14:1114:13Longandong
14:4514:49Nanning
15:0015:03Nanning East
15:2815:30Binyang
15:5015:52Guigang
16:2116:28Pingnan South
16:4716:54Tengxian
17:0617:11Wuzhou South
17:5918:01Zhaoqing East
18:2218:25Foshan West
18:46-Guangzhou South
1H35M
17:11
Wuzhou South
18:46
Guangzhou South
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3717
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Beihai
14:1514:17Hepu
14:4314:45Qinzhou East
15:2815:48Nanning East
16:4516:47Guiping
17:1517:17Tengxian
17:2917:33Wuzhou South
17:5717:59Nanjiangkou
18:2918:31Zhaoqing East
18:5218:54Foshan West
19:14-Guangzhou South
1H41M
17:33
Wuzhou South
19:14
Guangzhou South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Nanning East
16:4716:49Guigang
17:1817:20Pingnan South
17:3917:41Tengxian
17:5318:00Wuzhou South
18:4818:50Zhaoqing East
19:1119:13Foshan West
19:33-Guangzhou South
1H33M
18:00
Wuzhou South
19:33
Guangzhou South
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3721
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Beihai
14:5314:55Hepu
15:2115:24Qinzhou East
16:0716:27Nanning East
17:0817:10Guigang
17:3017:32Guiping
18:0018:02Tengxian
18:1418:18Wuzhou South
18:4218:44Nanjiangkou
19:1419:16Zhaoqing East
19:3719:39Foshan West
20:00-Guangzhou South
1H42M
18:18
Wuzhou South
20:00
Guangzhou South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3837
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Kunming South
12:3212:34Shilin [Yunnan] West
13:1713:21Puzhehei
13:3713:39Zhulin
13:5413:56Guangnanxian
14:1814:21Funing [Yunnan]
14:5815:02Baise
15:3815:42Pingguo
15:5215:54Longandong
16:2616:30Nanning
16:4116:47Nanning East
17:5317:55Pingnan South
18:1418:16Tengxian
18:2818:32Wuzhou South
19:2019:22Zhaoqing East
19:3519:37Sanshui South
19:4919:52Foshan West
20:12-Guangzhou South
1H40M
18:32
Wuzhou South
20:12
Guangzhou South
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3793
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Baise
15:2215:26Tianyang
15:5215:56Pingguo
16:3416:40Nanning
16:5116:54Nanning East
17:3517:37Guigang
18:0618:08Pingnan South
18:3518:39Wuzhou South
19:0119:03Nanjiangkou
19:3319:35Zhaoqing East
19:5619:58Foshan West
20:18-Guangzhou South
1H39M
18:39
Wuzhou South
20:18
Guangzhou South
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3637
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Nanning East
17:4417:46Guigang
18:1518:17Pingnan South
18:4418:48Wuzhou South
19:0119:03Yunan
19:5319:55Sanshui South
20:0720:10Foshan West
20:3020:50Guangzhou South
21:1921:21Zhongshan [Guangdong]
21:48-Zhuhai
1H41M
18:49
Wuzhou South
20:30
Guangzhou South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
G2915
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:23Nanning East
18:0418:06Guigang
18:5819:02Wuzhou South
19:5019:52Zhaoqing East
20:1320:15Foshan West
20:3520:44Guangzhou South
21:0121:03Humen [Dongguan]
21:20-Shenzhen North
1H33M
19:02
Wuzhou South
20:35
Guangzhou South
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY227.5/US$33
D3761
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:09Liuzhou
18:3718:41Laibin North
19:2419:26Guigang
19:4919:51Guiping
20:2720:29Tengxian
20:4220:52Wuzhou South
21:0721:09Yunan
21:3821:40Yunfu East
22:2122:24Foshan West
22:45-Guangzhou South
1H40M
19:13
Wuzhou South
20:53
Guangzhou South
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3841
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:18Dali [Yunnan]
10:3910:41Xiangyun
11:0911:12Nanhua
11:2711:29Chuxiong
11:4311:45Guangtong North
12:0112:03Lufeng South
12:3912:43Kunming
13:0113:06Kunming South
13:2313:25Shilin [Yunnan] West
13:4013:42Mile
14:1414:18Puzhehei
14:4514:47Guangnanxian
15:4215:47Baise
16:0116:05Tianyang
16:3116:35Pingguo
17:1317:24Nanning
17:3517:44Nanning East
18:2518:27Guigang
18:5618:58Pingnan South
19:1719:19Tengxian
19:3119:35Wuzhou South
20:0920:11Yunfu East
20:3120:33Zhaoqing East
20:4620:54Sanshui South
21:06-Foshan West
21:31-Guangzhou South
1H56M
19:35
Wuzhou South
21:31
Guangzhou South
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3639
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:49Nanning East
18:1418:16Binyang
18:5218:54Guiping
19:0719:09Pingnan South
19:2819:30Tengxian
19:4219:48Wuzhou South
20:2020:29Yunfu East
20:4920:51Zhaoqing East
21:1221:16Foshan West
21:36-Guangzhou South
1H48M
19:48
Wuzhou South
21:36
Guangzhou South
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3763
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Liuzhou
08:3208:34Laibin North
09:4209:50Pingnan South
10:1410:16Tengxian
10:2910:33Wuzhou South
11:1211:14Yunfu East
11:5512:01Foshan West
12:21-Guangzhou South
1H40M
20:00
Wuzhou South
21:40
Guangzhou South
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3849
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:36Dali [Yunnan]
11:5711:59Xiangyun
12:2712:30Nanhua
12:4512:47Chuxiong
13:4313:47Kunming
14:0514:11Kunming South
14:3914:41Mile
15:1515:19Puzhehei
16:3816:42Baise
16:5617:00Tianyang
18:0018:04Nanning
18:1518:18Nanning East
18:4318:45Binyang
19:0519:12Guigang
19:3219:34Guiping
20:0220:04Tengxian
20:1620:20Wuzhou South
20:52-Yunfu East
21:3221:38Foshan West
21:5821:58Guangzhou South
1H38M
20:20
Wuzhou South
21:58
Guangzhou South
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3641
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:40Nanning East
19:2119:23Guigang
19:5219:54Pingnan South
20:2120:26Wuzhou South
20:4820:50Nanjiangkou
21:2021:23Zhaoqing East
21:4421:46Foshan West
22:06-Guangzhou South
1H40M
20:26
Wuzhou South
22:06
Guangzhou South
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3853
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Dali [Yunnan]
12:2012:22Yunnanyi
12:5612:58Chuxiong
13:1213:14Guangtong North
13:3013:32Lufeng South
14:0814:12Kunming
14:3014:38Kunming South
14:5514:58Shilin [Yunnan] West
15:4115:45Puzhehei
16:3016:32Funing [Yunnan]
17:1017:14Baise
17:5017:54Pingguo
18:3218:36Nanning
18:4718:55Nanning East
19:2019:22Binyang
19:4219:44Guigang
20:0420:06Guiping
20:3420:36Tengxian
20:4820:53Wuzhou South
21:4121:43Zhaoqing East
22:04-Foshan West
22:26-Guangzhou South
1H33M
20:53
Wuzhou South
22:26
Guangzhou South
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3643
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:21Nanning East
20:2720:29Pingnan South
20:5621:00Wuzhou South
21:2221:24Nanjiangkou
21:5422:02Zhaoqing East
22:2322:25Foshan West
22:45-Guangzhou South
1H45M
21:00
Wuzhou South
22:45
Guangzhou South
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3857
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:31Kunming South
17:0817:11Funing [Yunnan]
17:4817:53Baise
18:2918:33Pingguo
19:1119:18Nanning
19:2919:33Nanning East
20:5420:56Tengxian
21:0821:12Wuzhou South
22:1722:19Foshan West
22:39-Guangzhou South
1H27M
21:12
Wuzhou South
22:39
Guangzhou South
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3737
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:44Beihai
17:5717:59Hepu
18:2518:29Qinzhou East
19:1319:39Nanning East
20:2020:22Guigang
20:4220:44Guiping
21:2021:24Wuzhou South
21:5621:58Yunfu East
22:1822:20Zhaoqing East
22:4122:43Foshan West
23:03-Guangzhou South
1H39M
21:24
Wuzhou South
23:03
Guangzhou South
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3645
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:51Nanning East
20:3220:34Guigang
21:0321:05Pingnan South
21:3221:36Wuzhou South
21:4821:50Yunan
22:4722:49Foshan West
23:09-Guangzhou South
1H33M
21:36
Wuzhou South
23:09
Guangzhou South
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3619
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:19Nanning East
10:0010:02Guigang
10:3110:33Pingnan South
11:0011:04Wuzhou South
11:3611:38Yunfu East
11:5812:00Zhaoqing East
12:2112:23Foshan West
12:43-Guangzhou South
1H39M
11:04
Wuzhou South
12:43
Guangzhou South
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3621
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:29Nanning East
09:5409:56Binyang
10:1610:18Guigang
10:4710:49Pingnan South
11:1611:22Wuzhou South
11:3411:36Yunan
11:5011:52Nanjiangkou
12:2212:24Zhaoqing East
12:4512:47Foshan West
13:07-Guangzhou South
1H45M
11:22
Wuzhou South
13:07
Guangzhou South
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3705
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Beihai
08:4508:47Qinzhou East
09:3009:56Nanning East
10:3710:39Guigang
11:0811:10Pingnan South
11:2911:31Tengxian
11:4311:47Wuzhou South
11:5912:01Yunan
12:4212:44Zhaoqing East
13:23-Guangzhou South
1H36M
11:47
Wuzhou South
13:23
Guangzhou South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3781
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Baise
08:2008:22Tiandong North
08:4208:46Pingguo
08:5608:58Longandong
09:1209:14Nanning West
09:3609:46Nanning
09:5710:02Nanning East
10:2710:29Binyang
10:4910:51Guigang
11:1111:13Guiping
11:4111:43Tengxian
11:5511:59Wuzhou South
12:3112:33Yunfu East
13:0213:04Sanshui South
13:1613:20Foshan West
13:41-Guangzhou South
1H42M
11:59
Wuzhou South
13:41
Guangzhou South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:04Beihai
09:3909:41Qinzhou East
10:2410:44Nanning East
11:2511:27Guigang
11:4711:49Guiping
12:2512:29Wuzhou South
13:0113:03Yunfu East
13:2313:25Zhaoqing East
13:4613:50Foshan West
14:10-Guangzhou South
1H41M
12:29
Wuzhou South
14:10
Guangzhou South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
G417
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:14Nanning East
12:4212:45Wuzhou South
13:5113:53Foshan West
14:1414:20Guangzhou South
14:5014:54Shenzhen North
15:13-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
1H29M
12:45
Wuzhou South
14:14
Guangzhou South
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY227.5/US$33
D3789
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:28Baise
09:4209:46Tianyang
09:5609:58Tiandong North
10:1810:22Pingguo
11:0011:05Nanning
11:1611:19Nanning East
12:1612:18Guiping
12:4612:48Tengxian
13:0013:04Wuzhou South
13:5213:54Zhaoqing East
14:1514:20Foshan West
14:40-Guangzhou South
1H36M
13:04
Wuzhou South
14:40
Guangzhou South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
G2913
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:52Nanning East
12:3312:35Guigang
13:2713:31Wuzhou South
14:0514:13Yunfu East
14:3314:35Zhaoqing East
14:5614:58Foshan West
15:1715:20Guangzhou South
15:51-Shenzhen North
1H46M
13:31
Wuzhou South
15:17
Guangzhou South
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY227.5/US$33
D3809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Kunming South
09:2209:24Mile
09:5710:01Puzhehei
10:1710:19Zhulin
10:3410:36Guangnanxian
10:5811:00Funing [Yunnan]
11:3711:41Baise
11:5511:59Tianyang
12:2512:29Pingguo
12:3912:41Longandong
13:1313:18Nanning
13:2913:33Nanning East
13:5814:00Binyang
14:2014:22Guigang
14:4214:44Guiping
14:5714:59Pingnan South
15:2615:30Wuzhou South
16:0216:04Yunfu East
16:2416:26Zhaoqing East
16:3916:41Sanshui South
16:5316:55Foshan West
17:1517:22Guangzhou South
17:5117:53Zhongshan [Guangdong]
18:24-Zhuhai
1H45M
15:30
Wuzhou South
17:15
Guangzhou South
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3813
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Kunming South
09:4009:43Shilin [Yunnan] West
09:5709:59Mile
10:3210:36Puzhehei
11:0311:06Guangnanxian
12:0112:05Baise
12:1912:23Tianyang
12:3312:35Tiandong North
13:1113:13Nanning West
13:3513:40Nanning
13:5113:56Nanning East
14:2114:23Binyang
14:5915:01Guiping
15:1415:16Pingnan South
15:4315:47Wuzhou South
15:5916:01Yunan
16:2516:27Yunfu East
16:4716:49Zhaoqing East
17:1017:13Foshan West
17:33-Guangzhou South
1H46M
15:47
Wuzhou South
17:33
Guangzhou South
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3757
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:08Liuzhou
17:3317:35Laibin North
18:1418:16Guigang
18:5118:53Pingnan South
19:2719:34Wuzhou South
20:1520:17Yunfu East
20:4120:43Zhaoqing East
21:0421:08Foshan West
21:28-Guangzhou South
1H41M
15:58
Wuzhou South
17:39
Guangzhou South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3821
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Kunming South
10:5911:01Shilin [Yunnan] West
12:2512:27Funing [Yunnan]
13:0413:08Baise
13:2213:26Tianyang
13:5213:56Pingguo
14:3414:38Nanning
14:4914:52Nanning East
15:1715:19Binyang
15:3915:41Guigang
16:0116:03Guiping
16:3116:33Tengxian
16:4516:51Wuzhou South
17:0317:05Yunan
18:0218:04Foshan West
18:24-Guangzhou South
1H33M
16:51
Wuzhou South
18:24
Guangzhou South
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3829
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:31Kunming South
12:3912:41Zhulin
12:5612:58Guangnanxian
13:2013:22Funing [Yunnan]
13:5914:03Baise
14:1714:21Tianyang
14:4714:51Pingguo
15:0115:03Longandong
15:3515:40Nanning
15:5115:55Nanning East
16:3616:38Guigang
17:0717:09Pingnan South
17:3617:41Wuzhou South
17:5317:55Yunan
18:1918:21Yunfu East
18:4118:43Zhaoqing East
19:0419:06Foshan West
19:26-Guangzhou South
1H45M
17:41
Wuzhou South
19:26
Guangzhou South
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3725
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:34Beihai
16:0916:11Qinzhou East
16:5517:16Nanning East
18:1318:15Guiping
18:4318:51Tengxian
19:0319:08Wuzhou South
19:4019:42Yunfu East
20:0220:04Zhaoqing East
20:2520:27Foshan West
20:47-Guangzhou South
1H39M
19:08
Wuzhou South
20:47
Guangzhou South
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3733
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:05Beihai
17:4017:42Qinzhou East
18:2518:45Nanning East
19:1019:12Binyang
19:3219:34Guigang
19:5419:56Guiping
20:3220:36Wuzhou South
20:4820:50Yunan
21:3021:32Zhaoqing East
21:4521:47Sanshui South
22:15-Guangzhou South
1H39M
20:36
Wuzhou South
22:15
Guangzhou South
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
Ask a Question about Wuzhou-Guangzhou
China Train Search