Home > China Train

Wuzhou to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Wuzhou South
09:1009:18Yunfu East
09:5109:53Sanshui South
10:21-Guangzhou South
1H51M
08:30
Wuzhou South
10:21
Guangzhou South
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3603
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Nanning East
08:2608:28Pingnan South
08:5208:54Tengxian
09:0709:12Wuzhou South
09:2609:28Yunan
09:5709:59Yunfu East
10:3210:34Sanshui South
10:4610:50Foshan West
11:11-Guangzhou South
1H59M
09:12
Wuzhou South
11:11
Guangzhou South
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3605
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Nanning East
08:0608:08Guigang
08:3108:33Guiping
09:0809:10Tengxian
09:2309:27Wuzhou South
09:5409:56Nanjiangkou
10:3310:35Zhaoqing East
10:5510:57Foshan West
11:17-Guangzhou South
1H50M
09:27
Wuzhou South
11:17
Guangzhou South
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Nanning East
08:1808:20Guigang
08:5408:56Pingnan South
09:2009:22Tengxian
09:3509:41Wuzhou South
10:0810:10Nanjiangkou
11:0311:05Foshan West
11:26-Guangzhou South
1H45M
09:41
Wuzhou South
11:26
Guangzhou South
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3607
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Nanning East
08:3008:32Guigang
09:0609:08Pingnan South
09:4109:46Wuzhou South
10:0010:11Yunan
11:0011:02Zhaoqing East
11:39-Guangzhou South
1H53M
09:46
Wuzhou South
11:39
Guangzhou South
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3611
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Nanning
08:0108:07Nanning East
08:5508:57Guigang
09:3109:33Pingnan South
09:5709:59Tengxian
10:1210:21Wuzhou South
10:4810:50Nanjiangkou
11:3511:37Sanshui South
11:4911:55Foshan West
12:16-Guangzhou South
1H55M
10:21
Wuzhou South
12:16
Guangzhou South
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3763
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Liuzhou
08:3208:34Laibin North
09:4209:50Pingnan South
10:1410:16Tengxian
10:2910:33Wuzhou South
11:1211:14Yunfu East
11:5512:01Foshan West
12:21-Guangzhou South
1H48M
10:33
Wuzhou South
12:21
Guangzhou South
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3751
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Liuzhou
08:5308:56Laibin North
09:5309:55Guiping
10:1010:12Pingnan South
10:4510:50Wuzhou South
11:0411:06Yunan
11:5611:58Zhaoqing East
12:1912:21Foshan West
12:42-Guangzhou South
1H52M
10:50
Wuzhou South
12:42
Guangzhou South
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3615
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:46Nanning East
09:1709:19Binyang
09:4209:44Guigang
10:0710:09Guiping
10:4510:47Tengxian
11:0011:04Wuzhou South
11:3211:34Nanjiangkou
12:1112:13Zhaoqing East
12:2512:27Sanshui South
13:00-Guangzhou South
1H56M
11:02
Wuzhou South
12:58
Guangzhou South
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3617
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:03Nanning East
09:5209:54Guigang
10:2910:31Pingnan South
10:5510:57Tengxian
11:1011:14Wuzhou South
11:5611:58Yunfu East
12:2312:25Zhaoqing East
12:4512:47Foshan West
13:08-Guangzhou South
1H55M
11:12
Wuzhou South
13:07
Guangzhou South
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3623
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:13Nanning East
10:0110:03Guigang
10:2610:28Guiping
10:4310:45Pingnan South
11:1811:23Wuzhou South
11:3711:39Yunan
12:2912:31Zhaoqing East
12:5112:53Foshan West
13:14-Guangzhou South
1H51M
11:23
Wuzhou South
13:14
Guangzhou South
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3679
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:36Nanning East
10:2410:26Guigang
11:0011:02Pingnan South
11:2611:28Tengxian
11:4111:45Wuzhou South
12:1212:14Nanjiangkou
12:5913:01Sanshui South
13:1313:17Foshan West
13:40-Guangzhou
1H55M
11:45
Wuzhou South
13:40
Guangzhou
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY85.5/US$13
D3659
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:46Nanning East
10:3410:36Guigang
10:5911:01Guiping
11:1611:18Pingnan South
11:5111:55Wuzhou South
12:0912:11Yunan
13:0013:02Zhaoqing East
13:2213:24Foshan West
13:44-Guangzhou South
1H49M
11:55
Wuzhou South
13:44
Guangzhou South
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3705
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Beihai
08:4608:48Qinzhou East
09:3409:56Nanning East
10:4510:47Guigang
11:1011:12Guiping
11:4811:50Tengxian
12:0312:07Wuzhou South
12:2212:24Yunan
13:1413:16Zhaoqing East
13:3613:38Foshan West
13:59-Guangzhou South
1H55M
12:05
Wuzhou South
14:00
Guangzhou South
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:33Nanning East
11:2111:23Guigang
11:4611:48Guiping
12:3212:36Wuzhou South
13:3813:40Zhaoqing East
14:17-Guangzhou South
1H41M
12:36
Wuzhou South
14:17
Guangzhou South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3709
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Beihai
09:3009:32Hepu
09:5810:00Qinzhou East
10:4311:03Nanning East
11:5111:53Guigang
12:1612:18Guiping
12:3312:35Pingnan South
12:5913:01Tengxian
13:1413:18Wuzhou South
14:2614:28Sanshui South
14:4114:43Foshan West
15:03-Guangzhou South
1H45M
13:18
Wuzhou South
15:03
Guangzhou South
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3621
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:50Nanning East
12:5712:59Guiping
13:4313:47Wuzhou South
14:4614:48Zhaoqing East
15:0915:14Foshan West
15:35-Guangzhou South
1H48M
13:47
Wuzhou South
15:35
Guangzhou South
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3785
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H46M
13:59
Wuzhou South
15:45
Guangzhou South
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3801
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:22Baise
11:1211:14Longandong
11:3111:33Nanning West
11:5612:01Nanning
12:3812:40Binyang
13:2113:23Guiping
13:5814:00Tengxian
14:1314:17Wuzhou South
14:3114:33Yunan
15:0215:04Yunfu East
15:4515:47Foshan West
16:07-Guangzhou South
1H50M
14:17
Wuzhou South
16:07
Guangzhou South
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D2363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Nanning East
13:3113:34Guigang
13:5713:59Guiping
14:3414:36Tengxian
14:4914:54Wuzhou South
15:0815:10Yunan
16:0016:02Zhaoqing East
16:2216:24Foshan West
16:45-Guangzhou South
1H51M
14:54
Wuzhou South
16:45
Guangzhou South
 
1H51M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY400.5/US$61
D3753
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:51Liuzhou
13:1613:18Laibin North
13:5613:58Guigang
14:2114:23Guiping
14:3814:40Pingnan South
15:1315:17Wuzhou South
15:3115:39Yunan
16:0816:10Yunfu East
16:5216:56Foshan West
17:16-Guangzhou South
1H59M
15:17
Wuzhou South
17:16
Guangzhou South
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3625
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:21Nanning
14:1614:18Guigang
14:5215:00Pingnan South
15:3315:38Wuzhou South
16:0416:06Nanjiangkou
16:5216:54Sanshui South
17:22-Guangzhou South
1H44M
15:38
Wuzhou South
17:22
Guangzhou South
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3627
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:52Nanning East
14:4014:42Guigang
15:1615:18Pingnan South
15:4215:44Tengxian
15:5716:01Wuzhou South
16:4016:42Yunfu East
17:40-Guangzhou South
1H39M
16:01
Wuzhou South
17:40
Guangzhou South
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3755
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:54Liuzhou
14:1914:21Laibin North
15:5015:52Tengxian
16:0516:10Wuzhou South
16:3716:39Nanjiangkou
17:1617:19Zhaoqing East
17:4017:48Foshan West
18:09-Guangzhou South
1H59M
16:10
Wuzhou South
18:09
Guangzhou South
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3629
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Nanning East
14:4014:42Binyang
15:2315:25Guiping
15:4015:42Pingnan South
16:1516:21Wuzhou South
16:3516:37Yunan
17:0617:08Yunfu East
17:4117:44Sanshui South
17:5618:05Foshan West
18:26-Guangzhou South
2H5M
16:21
Wuzhou South
18:26
Guangzhou South
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3813
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:26Kunming South
09:4509:47Shilin [Yunnan] West
10:3910:43Puzhehei
11:0111:03Zhulin
11:2111:23Guangnanxian
12:2812:33Baise
12:5512:57Tiandong North
13:2013:24Pingguo
14:0914:14Nanning
14:2614:31Nanning East
15:4915:51Pingnan South
16:1516:17Tengxian
16:3016:34Wuzhou South
16:4816:50Yunan
17:4017:48Zhaoqing East
18:0818:11Foshan West
18:31-Guangzhou South
1H57M
16:34
Wuzhou South
18:31
Guangzhou South
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3631
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Nanning East
15:5515:57Guiping
16:1216:20Pingnan South
16:5316:58Wuzhou South
17:1217:14Yunan
18:0418:06Zhaoqing East
18:2718:29Foshan West
18:49-Guangzhou South
1H51M
16:58
Wuzhou South
18:49
Guangzhou South
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3717
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:18Beihai
13:3113:33Hepu
13:5914:01Qinzhou East
14:4415:05Nanning East
15:3515:37Binyang
16:4916:51Tengxian
17:0417:08Wuzhou South
17:3717:39Nanjiangkou
18:1618:19Zhaoqing East
18:3918:44Foshan West
19:04-Guangzhou South
1H56M
17:08
Wuzhou South
19:04
Guangzhou South
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:48Kunming South
10:2110:23Mile
11:0111:05Puzhehei
11:5912:01Funing [Yunnan]
12:4412:50Baise
13:0513:09Tianyang
13:3913:43Pingguo
14:2814:34Nanning
14:4514:54Nanning East
15:4215:49Guigang
16:1216:20Guiping
16:3516:37Pingnan South
17:1017:17Wuzhou South
17:3117:33Yunan
18:2318:25Zhaoqing East
18:3718:39Sanshui South
18:5218:55Foshan West
19:15-Guangzhou South
1H58M
17:17
Wuzhou South
19:15
Guangzhou South
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3821
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Kunming South
10:5410:56Mile
11:3511:39Puzhehei
13:1413:19Baise
13:4113:43Tiandong North
14:0614:10Pingguo
14:5515:00Nanning
15:1115:20Nanning East
16:0816:10Guigang
16:4416:46Pingnan South
17:1017:12Tengxian
17:2517:30Wuzhou South
18:0918:11Yunfu East
18:3618:38Zhaoqing East
18:5819:00Foshan West
19:20-Guangzhou South
1H50M
17:30
Wuzhou South
19:20
Guangzhou South
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Nanning East
15:5515:57Binyang
16:3816:40Guiping
16:5516:57Pingnan South
17:3017:36Wuzhou South
18:0318:05Nanjiangkou
18:4218:44Zhaoqing East
19:0419:06Foshan West
19:26-Guangzhou South
1H50M
17:36
Wuzhou South
19:26
Guangzhou South
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3829
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:52Kunming South
11:2611:28Mile
12:3612:38Guangnanxian
13:4413:49Baise
14:1114:13Tiandong North
14:3614:40Pingguo
15:2515:32Nanning
15:4415:55Nanning East
16:2516:27Binyang
17:3917:41Tengxian
17:5417:59Wuzhou South
19:0119:03Zhaoqing East
19:2319:25Foshan West
19:46-Guangzhou South
1H47M
17:59
Wuzhou South
19:46
Guangzhou South
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3641
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:42Nanning East
16:1216:14Binyang
16:3616:38Guigang
17:0117:10Guiping
17:2517:27Pingnan South
18:0018:05Wuzhou South
18:4618:48Yunfu East
19:2119:23Sanshui South
19:3519:37Foshan West
19:58-Guangzhou South
1H53M
18:05
Wuzhou South
19:58
Guangzhou South
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3639
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:16Nanning East
17:2317:25Guiping
17:4017:42Pingnan South
18:0618:08Tengxian
18:2118:25Wuzhou South
19:2419:27Zhaoqing East
19:4719:49Foshan West
20:10-Guangzhou South
1H45M
18:25
Wuzhou South
20:10
Guangzhou South
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3833
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:27Kunming South
12:4812:50Zhulin
13:0813:10Guangnanxian
13:3613:38Funing [Yunnan]
14:2114:25Baise
14:4014:44Tianyang
15:1415:18Pingguo
16:0316:07Nanning
16:1816:23Nanning East
17:1117:13Guigang
17:3617:38Guiping
17:5317:55Pingnan South
18:2818:33Wuzhou South
19:3519:37Zhaoqing East
19:5820:01Foshan West
20:21-Guangzhou South
1H48M
18:33
Wuzhou South
20:21
Guangzhou South
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3721
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Beihai
15:0615:08Hepu
15:3415:36Qinzhou East
16:1916:46Nanning East
17:1617:18Binyang
18:1018:12Pingnan South
18:4518:51Wuzhou South
19:1819:20Nanjiangkou
20:1420:16Foshan West
20:36-Guangzhou South
1H46M
18:51
Wuzhou South
20:37
Guangzhou South
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3643
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:55Nanning East
17:4417:47Guigang
18:2118:23Pingnan South
18:5619:00Wuzhou South
19:1419:16Yunan
20:1420:16Sanshui South
20:2820:30Foshan West
20:5020:57Guangzhou South
21:2621:28Zhongshan [Guangdong]
21:54-Zhuhai
1H50M
19:00
Wuzhou South
20:50
Guangzhou South
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3725
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:19Beihai
15:5415:56Qinzhou East
16:4017:05Nanning East
17:3517:37Binyang
18:1818:20Guiping
18:5518:57Tengxian
19:1019:14Wuzhou South
19:5319:55Yunfu East
20:2020:22Zhaoqing East
20:4220:52Foshan West
21:11-Guangzhou South
1H57M
19:14
Wuzhou South
21:11
Guangzhou South
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3837
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:14Kunming South
12:3312:35Shilin [Yunnan] West
13:2713:31Puzhehei
13:4913:51Zhulin
14:3114:33Funing [Yunnan]
15:1615:20Baise
16:0116:05Pingguo
16:1816:20Longandong
16:5617:00Nanning
17:1217:16Nanning East
18:0418:06Guigang
18:2918:31Guiping
19:0619:08Tengxian
19:2119:27Wuzhou South
20:2720:29Zhaoqing East
20:4120:43Sanshui South
20:5620:58Foshan West
21:18-Guangzhou South
1H51M
19:27
Wuzhou South
21:18
Guangzhou South
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3757
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:08Liuzhou
17:3317:35Laibin North
18:1418:16Guigang
18:5118:53Pingnan South
19:2719:34Wuzhou South
20:1520:17Yunfu East
20:4120:43Zhaoqing East
21:0421:08Foshan West
21:28-Guangzhou South
1H54M
19:34
Wuzhou South
21:28
Guangzhou South
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3789
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:26Baise
15:4815:50Tiandong North
16:1316:17Pingguo
16:3016:32Longandong
17:0817:13Nanning
17:2417:36Nanning East
18:2418:26Guigang
19:0019:02Pingnan South
19:3519:40Wuzhou South
20:0920:11Nanjiangkou
20:4820:51Zhaoqing East
21:1121:13Foshan West
21:34-Guangzhou South
1H54M
19:40
Wuzhou South
21:34
Guangzhou South
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3841
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Kunming South
13:1813:20Mile
13:5914:03Puzhehei
14:3614:38Guangnanxian
15:4415:48Baise
16:0316:07Tianyang
16:1816:20Tiandong North
17:2417:30Nanning
17:4217:47Nanning East
18:1718:19Binyang
19:0119:03Guiping
19:3919:48Tengxian
20:0120:06Wuzhou South
20:2120:23Yunan
21:1321:15Zhaoqing East
21:2721:29Sanshui South
22:0422:04Guangzhou South
2H11M
19:52
Wuzhou South
22:03
Guangzhou South
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3759
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:47Liuzhou
18:1518:17Laibin North
19:3119:33Pingnan South
19:5719:59Tengxian
20:1220:17Wuzhou South
20:5720:59Yunfu East
21:2421:26Zhaoqing East
21:3921:41Sanshui South
22:1522:15Guangzhou South
2H3M
20:12
Wuzhou South
22:15
Guangzhou South
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3845
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:08Kunming South
13:2813:30Shilin [Yunnan] West
13:4813:50Mile
14:2914:33Puzhehei
15:2915:31Funing [Yunnan]
16:1416:22Baise
17:0317:08Pingguo
17:5317:58Nanning
18:1018:13Nanning East
18:4318:45Binyang
19:2719:29Guiping
19:4519:47Pingnan South
20:2020:26Wuzhou South
20:5420:56Nanjiangkou
21:1221:14Yunfu East
21:3921:47Zhaoqing East
22:0822:10Foshan West
22:30-Guangzhou South
2H9M
20:21
Wuzhou South
22:30
Guangzhou South
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3761
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:09Liuzhou
18:3718:41Laibin North
19:2419:26Guigang
19:4919:51Guiping
20:2720:29Tengxian
20:4220:52Wuzhou South
21:0721:09Yunan
21:3821:40Yunfu East
22:2122:24Foshan West
22:45-Guangzhou South
2H2M
20:34
Wuzhou South
22:36
Guangzhou South
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3647
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:38Nanning East
19:0819:10Binyang
19:3219:34Guigang
19:5719:59Guiping
20:1420:21Pingnan South
20:4520:47Tengxian
21:0021:04Wuzhou South
21:4521:47Yunfu East
22:1222:14Zhaoqing East
22:3422:36Foshan West
22:57-Guangzhou South
1H53M
21:04
Wuzhou South
22:57
Guangzhou South
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3729
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:04Beihai
17:1717:19Hepu
17:4517:47Qinzhou East
18:3418:53Nanning East
19:2319:31Binyang
19:5419:56Guigang
20:3120:33Pingnan South
20:5720:59Tengxian
21:1221:16Wuzhou South
21:5822:00Yunfu East
22:2522:27Zhaoqing East
22:4822:52Foshan West
23:12-Guangzhou South
1H58M
21:16
Wuzhou South
23:14
Guangzhou South
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3689
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:30Beihai
18:0518:07Qinzhou East
18:5019:10Nanning East
19:4019:42Binyang
20:0420:06Guigang
20:2920:31Guiping
20:4620:48Pingnan South
21:2121:25Wuzhou South
21:3921:41Yunan
22:3122:33Zhaoqing East
23:09-Guangzhou South
1H44M
21:25
Wuzhou South
23:09
Guangzhou South
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3849
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:12Kunming South
14:4614:48Mile
15:2715:31Puzhehei
17:0617:10Baise
17:2517:29Tianyang
17:4017:43Tiandong North
18:1518:17Longandong
18:5318:59Nanning
19:1119:19Nanning East
19:4919:51Binyang
20:1420:16Guigang
20:3920:41Guiping
21:2621:31Wuzhou South
21:4621:48Yunan
22:1722:19Yunfu East
22:4422:46Zhaoqing East
23:24-Guangzhou South
1H49M
21:36
Wuzhou South
23:25
Guangzhou South
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3853
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:53Dali [Yunnan]
12:3812:41Nanhua
12:5612:58Chuxiong
13:2313:25Lufeng South
14:0314:09Kunming
14:2714:33Kunming South
15:0715:09Mile
15:4715:51Puzhehei
16:4516:47Funing [Yunnan]
17:3017:36Baise
18:1718:21Pingguo
18:4718:50Nanning West
19:1319:18Nanning
19:2919:36Nanning East
20:2420:26Guigang
20:4920:51Guiping
21:2621:28Tengxian
21:4121:46Wuzhou South
22:1522:17Nanjiangkou
23:1023:15Foshan West
23:36-Guangzhou South
1H50M
21:46
Wuzhou South
23:36
Guangzhou South
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
G2911
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Nanning East
09:4909:55Wuzhou South
11:2711:30Guangzhou South
11:59-Shenzhen North
1H32M
09:55
Wuzhou South
11:27
Guangzhou South
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY227.5/US$34
D3609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Nanning East
08:2008:22Binyang
09:0409:13Guiping
09:4909:51Tengxian
10:0410:09Wuzhou South
10:4910:57Yunfu East
11:3911:41Foshan West
12:01-Guangzhou South
99H59M
23:59
Wuzhou South
23:59+5
Guangzhou South
 
99H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3743
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:21Beihai
07:3407:37Hepu
08:0308:06Qinzhou East
08:4909:22Nanning East
09:5209:55Binyang
10:3610:40Guiping
11:1511:17Tengxian
11:3011:35Wuzhou South
12:1412:16Yunfu East
12:5712:59Foshan West
13:20-Guangzhou South
1H45M
11:35
Wuzhou South
13:20
Guangzhou South
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3781
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Baise
08:1708:21Tianyang
08:3208:34Tiandong North
08:5709:01Pingguo
09:1409:16Longandong
09:5209:56Nanning
10:3410:36Binyang
10:5911:01Guigang
11:3611:38Pingnan South
12:0212:04Tengxian
12:1712:21Wuzhou South
13:0113:03Yunfu East
13:3713:39Sanshui South
13:5113:54Foshan West
14:14-Guangzhou South
1H53M
12:18
Wuzhou South
14:11
Guangzhou South
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
G2913
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:38Nanning East
12:2612:28Guigang
13:3113:35Wuzhou South
14:1414:16Yunfu East
15:1315:20Guangzhou South
15:49-Shenzhen North
1H38M
13:35
Wuzhou South
15:13
Guangzhou South
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY227.5/US$34
D3713
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:40Beihai
10:5310:55Hepu
11:2111:23Qinzhou East
12:0612:32Nanning East
13:2013:22Guigang
13:5613:58Pingnan South
14:2214:24Tengxian
14:3714:41Wuzhou South
15:0815:10Nanjiangkou
15:4715:49Zhaoqing East
16:0916:11Foshan West
16:32-Guangzhou South
1H51M
14:41
Wuzhou South
16:32
Guangzhou South
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY91/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:09Kunming South
09:4209:44Mile
10:2210:27Puzhehei
10:4510:47Zhulin
11:0511:07Guangnanxian
12:1212:17Baise
12:3212:36Tianyang
13:0613:10Pingguo
13:2313:26Longandong
14:0214:06Nanning
14:1814:25Nanning East
15:1315:20Guigang
15:4315:45Guiping
16:0016:02Pingnan South
16:2616:28Tengxian
16:4116:50Wuzhou South
17:3117:33Yunfu East
18:0618:08Sanshui South
18:2018:22Foshan West
18:4218:47Guangzhou South
19:1619:18Zhongshan [Guangdong]
19:44-Zhuhai
1H52M
16:50
Wuzhou South
18:42
Guangzhou South
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
D3825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:39Kunming South
10:5911:01Shilin [Yunnan] West
12:4612:48Funing [Yunnan]
13:3113:35Baise
14:1614:20Pingguo
14:3314:35Longandong
15:1115:15Nanning
15:2715:37Nanning East
16:2516:27Guigang
16:5016:52Guiping
17:0717:09Pingnan South
17:4217:49Wuzhou South
18:0318:05Yunan
19:1119:13Foshan West
19:33-Guangzhou South
99H59M
23:59
Wuzhou South
23:59+5
Guangzhou South
 
99H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
G2915
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:02Nanning East
18:5018:53Guigang
19:5620:00Wuzhou South
21:0021:02Zhaoqing East
21:2121:23Foshan West
21:4421:48Guangzhou South
22:0522:07Humen [Dongguan]
22:24-Shenzhen North
1H44M
20:00
Wuzhou South
21:44
Guangzhou South
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY227.5/US$34
Ask a Question about Wuzhou-Guangzhou
China Train Search