Home > China Train

Harbin to Changchun Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K40
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:33Jixi
18:4718:50Linkou
20:2820:53Mudanjiang
01:2301:40Harbin
04:4204:52Changchun
05:3005:32Gongzhuling
06:1106:13Siping
07:1107:22Kaiyuan
08:3508:52Shenyang North
08:5909:08Shenyang
10:4310:58Dahushan
11:2611:29Goubangzi
12:1212:18Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:5112:53Huludao
13:0913:11Xingcheng
13:4213:45Suizhong
14:3214:44Shanhaiguan
15:2315:43Qinhuangdao
16:1916:21Changli
16:4817:14Luanxian
18:0618:09Tangshan [Hebei]
19:3519:43Tianjin
20:25-Langfang North
21:43-Beijing
3H2M
01:40
Harbin
04:42
Changchun
 
3H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K490
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Jiamusi
19:4319:46Tangyuan
20:0020:02Xianglan
20:1520:17Haolianghe
21:0621:10Nancha
21:4821:52Langxiang
22:5122:54Tieli
00:0500:11Suihua
01:3001:55Harbin East
05:0105:09Changchun
05:4905:51Gongzhuling
06:3106:33Siping
07:0607:08Changtu
07:3007:32Kaiyuan
07:5407:56Tieling
09:0809:39Shenyang
11:0811:11Dahushan
12:2212:28Jinzhou [Liaoning]
13:1913:22Xingcheng
13:5313:55Suizhong
14:4214:50Shanhaiguan
17:0117:18Tangshan [Hebei]
17:4917:51Lutai
19:26-Tianjin
3H6M
01:55
Harbin East
05:01
Changchun
 
3H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
G702
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:16Harbin West
06:4206:44Fuyu North
07:2007:22Changchun West
08:0508:07Kaiyuan West
08:3808:41Shenyang
09:0509:07Liaoyang
09:2509:27Haicheng West
09:5309:54Bayuquan
10:34-Dalian North
1H4M
06:16
Harbin West
07:20
Changchun West
 
1H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY176.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY109.5/US$16
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$31
G3802
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
59M
06:27
Harbin West
07:26
Changchun West
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY176.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY109.5/US$16
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$31
D132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Harbin West
07:2707:29Dehui West
07:5808:02Changchun
08:42-Jilin
1H16M
06:42
Harbin West
07:58
Changchun
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73.5/US$11
D28
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:56Harbin West
08:0208:04Changchun West
08:5509:14Kaiyuan West
09:4609:50Shenyang North
10:2910:30Taian [Liaoning]
11:2611:33Huludao North
12:4512:49Beidaihe
14:51-Beijing
1H6M
06:56
Harbin West
08:02
Changchun West
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73.5/US$11
K1242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Harbin West
07:2607:29Wujia
07:4407:47Shuangchengbao
08:0308:06Lanling [Harbin, Heilongjiang]
08:1708:28Caijiagou
08:4508:49Fuyu [Jilin]
09:1809:20Taolaizhao
09:4609:49Dehui
10:4510:55Changchun
11:3311:35Gongzhuling
12:1312:40Siping
13:0113:03Bamiancheng
13:2813:30Sanjiangkou
13:4213:44Jibaotun
13:5714:03Shuangliao
14:5414:57Dalin
15:4716:13Tongliao
17:2717:30Baxiantong
18:1318:16Naiman
19:3619:39Sidaowan
20:38-Chifeng
3H39M
07:04
Harbin West
10:43
Changchun
 
3H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G704
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:17Harbin West
07:5507:57Dehui West
08:2108:23Changchun West
08:4908:51Siping East
09:3709:40Shenyang North
10:2910:31Yingkou East
10:5010:52Bayuquan
11:1911:21Puwan
11:39-Dalian North
1H3M
07:19
Harbin West
08:22
Changchun West
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY176.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY109.5/US$16
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$31
T184
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Harbin
08:3708:39Fuyu [Jilin]
10:1210:20Changchun
11:2511:28Siping
12:3612:39Tieling
13:3313:45Shenyang
16:0716:13Jinzhou [Liaoning]
18:0418:10Shanhaiguan
18:4118:43Beidaihe
19:0019:09Changli
20:1720:19Tangshan [Hebei]
21:3321:47Tianjin
00:4800:52Hengshui
02:1702:24Liaocheng
03:4203:45Heze
04:4504:48Shangqiu South
06:3206:55Fuyang
07:3507:38Huaibin
08:0708:10Hengchuan
08:2608:29Guangshan
08:5308:56Xinxian
09:3209:39Macheng
10:53-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H42M
07:30
Harbin
10:12
Changchun
 
2H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K928
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:34Hailaer
22:3822:43Yakeshi
01:5501:57Zhalantun
04:0504:28Qiqihaer
05:3805:41Daqing West
06:4506:47Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
07:2007:22Harbin North
07:3507:50Harbin
09:3509:37Dehui
10:3510:45Changchun
11:2311:25Gongzhuling
12:0412:06Siping
12:5612:59Kaiyuan
14:1814:38Shenyang
16:2917:02Dahushan
17:3217:34Goubangzi
18:1718:25Jinzhou [Liaoning]
18:5919:01Huludao
19:1719:20Xingcheng
20:4820:54Shanhaiguan
22:5222:55Tangshan [Hebei]
00:1900:27Tianjin
02:2802:39Renqiu
04:4705:02Hengshui
05:2305:36Zaoqiang
06:0806:33Qinghecheng
06:5607:21Linqing
07:5408:00Liaocheng
09:3209:39Heze
10:5411:00Shangqiu
11:3611:39Minquan
12:0112:04Lankao
12:4812:54Kaifeng
13:50-Zhengzhou
2H45M
07:50
Harbin
10:35
Changchun
 
2H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
G706
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Harbin West
08:5008:52Changchun West
09:1809:20Siping East
09:5109:53Tieling West
10:1510:18Shenyang
10:4210:44Liaoyang
10:5511:05Anshan West
11:3811:40Bayuquan
12:20-Dalian North
56M
07:54
Harbin West
08:50
Changchun West
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY176.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY109.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY347.5/US$51
G1206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:06Harbin West
08:2208:24Shuangcheng North
08:5108:53Dehui West
09:1709:19Changchun West
10:0210:10Kaiyuan West
10:3810:41Shenyang North
11:1211:14Liaozhong
11:2811:30Taian [Liaoning]
12:1112:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
13:0913:12Shanhaiguan
13:2613:28Qinhuangdao
14:0714:13Tangshan [Hebei]
14:4814:58Tianjin West
15:3015:32Cangzhou West
16:1816:21Jinan West
16:3716:39Jinan
17:2317:26Zibo
17:4417:46Qingzhoushi
18:0718:09Weifang
18:3618:37Gaomi
19:11-Qingdao North
1H11M
08:06
Harbin West
09:17
Changchun West
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY176.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY109.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY347.5/US$51
G1202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Harbin West
08:4708:56Fuyu North
09:3109:33Changchun West
10:1110:13Changtu West
10:3310:35Tieling West
10:5310:56Shenyang North
11:2611:28Liaozhong
12:1912:20Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:5512:57Suizhong North
13:2013:22Shanhaiguan
13:4413:46Beidaihe
14:1714:19Tangshan [Hebei]
14:5114:53Tianjin
15:0115:05Tianjin West
15:3715:47Cangzhou West
16:3316:41Jinan West
17:1317:15Qufu East
17:3817:41Zaozhuang
17:5918:01Xuzhou East
18:3818:40Bengbu South
19:2119:24Nanjing South
19:4319:45Zhenjiang South
20:0320:05Changzhou North
20:2220:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:3420:36Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H10M
08:21
Harbin West
09:31
Changchun West
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY176.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY109.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY347.5/US$51
G48
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Harbin West
09:2409:26Changchun West
10:3010:33Shenyang North
12:06-Dalian North
54M
08:30
Harbin West
09:24
Changchun West
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY176.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY109.5/US$16
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$31
G782
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Harbin West
09:2609:28Dehui West
09:5109:53Changchun West
10:2010:21Siping East
10:5110:53Tieling West
11:1611:19Shenyang
11:5011:52Benxi
12:2212:24Fengcheng East
12:41-Dandong
1H3M
08:48
Harbin West
09:51
Changchun West
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY176.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY109.5/US$16
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY347.5/US$51
G1276
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:57Harbin West
09:2309:25Fuyu North
09:4209:44Dehui West
10:0710:09Changchun West
10:3610:38Siping East
11:0911:11Tieling West
11:2911:32Shenyang North
12:4812:49Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
13:0613:07Huludao North
13:4913:51Shanhaiguan
14:0514:07Qinhuangdao
14:4514:47Tangshan [Hebei]
15:0815:10Binhai West
15:2915:34Tianjin West
16:1816:20Baiyangdian
16:4116:43Baoding East
17:0117:07Dingzhou East
17:3017:40Shijiazhuang
18:1918:29Handan East
19:0819:10Xinxiang East
19:3219:35Zhengzhou East
19:5719:59Xuchang East
20:1520:17Luohe West
20:3520:37Zhumadian West
21:0221:04Xinyang East
21:49-Wuhan
1H10M
08:57
Harbin West
10:07
Changchun West
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY176.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY109.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY347.5/US$51
G766
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Qiqihaer South
07:5107:53Daqing West
08:0308:05Daqing East
08:1408:15Anda
08:3508:36Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
08:5809:00Harbin
09:1009:15Harbin West
09:3009:32Shuangcheng North
10:2110:23Changchun West
10:5010:52Siping East
11:2311:25Tieling West
11:4711:50Shenyang
12:1512:17Liaoyang
12:2812:30Anshan West
12:4212:44Haicheng West
12:5712:59Yingkou East
13:1813:20Bayuquan
14:00-Dalian North
1H21M
09:00
Harbin
10:21
Changchun West
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY113.5/US$17
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY216/US$32
G708
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Harbin West
09:2109:23Shuangcheng North
09:3809:39Fuyu North
10:1510:17Changchun West
10:4310:45Siping East
11:1711:19Tieling West
11:4111:44Shenyang
12:1512:17Anshan West
12:2912:31Haicheng West
12:4412:46Yingkou East
13:0413:06Bayuquan
13:46-Dalian North
1H11M
09:04
Harbin West
10:15
Changchun West
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY176.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY109.5/US$16
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$31
D112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Qiqihaer South
08:1308:15Daqing West
08:4608:47Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
09:0909:11Harbin
09:2109:25Harbin West
09:5409:55Fuyu North
10:1410:16Dehui West
10:4510:48Changchun
11:2811:32Jilin
11:5812:00Jiaohe West
12:3212:34Dunhua
12:5813:00Antu West
13:1913:22Yanji West
13:3713:39Tumen North
14:02-Hunchun
1H34M
09:11
Harbin
10:45
Changchun
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81/US$12
K1528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:39Harbin
10:4710:49Fuyu [Jilin]
11:2611:28Dehui
12:2512:33Changchun
14:0014:03Siping
14:3614:47Changtu
15:0715:10Kaiyuan
15:3215:35Tieling
16:2616:35Shenyang North
18:0818:14Dahushan
18:4318:46Goubangzi
19:2919:34Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:0720:09Huludao
20:5320:56Suizhong
22:1322:39Qinhuangdao
00:2500:28Tangshan [Hebei]
01:5302:35Tianjin
04:0304:36Bazhou
05:4005:46Baoding
06:2306:25Dingzhou
07:1707:25Shijiazhuang
08:28-Xingtai
09:12-Handan
2H47M
09:38
Harbin West
12:25
Changchun
 
2H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K1084
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:28Qiqihaer
07:4807:52Daqing
08:5008:53Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
09:3709:52Harbin
11:0111:03Fuyu [Jilin]
11:4011:42Dehui
12:5513:02Changchun
13:5413:56Gongzhuling
14:3514:37Siping
15:4615:48Tieling
16:3716:45Shenyang North
18:1818:24Dahushan
18:5218:55Goubangzi
19:3919:45Jinzhou [Liaoning]
22:0022:06Shanhaiguan
00:0900:14Tangshan [Hebei]
02:0602:14Tianjin
05:3106:10Hengshui
06:4106:45Xinji
07:4608:16Shijiazhuang North
09:2209:36Yangquan North
10:3511:13Taiyuan
12:2312:25Fenyang
13:1213:19Lvliang
14:1814:22Suide
15:4915:55Jingbian
17:0717:09Dingbian
20:1720:32Zhongwei
22:4022:55Tanjiajing
00:1900:25Wuwei
01:0801:14Jinchang
03:0703:13Zhangye
05:4406:07Jiayuguan
07:3007:32Yumen
07:5207:55Shulehe
10:3210:38Liuyuan
14:0114:09Kumul
17:0017:06Shanshan
18:3618:42Turpan
20:43-Urumqi
3H3M
09:52
Harbin
12:55
Changchun
 
3H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
2624
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:40Manzhouli
22:0322:07Zhabennuoer West
23:4923:57Hailaer
01:0601:11Yakeshi
05:3305:35Longjiang
06:0806:10Fulaerji
08:0908:13Daqing East
08:2908:33Anda
09:5210:07Harbin
10:4510:48Shuangchengbao
11:2211:24Fuyu [Jilin]
12:1512:26Dehui
13:3713:51Changchun
14:2914:31Gongzhuling
15:1015:13Siping
15:4615:48Changtu
16:2716:30Tieling
17:2417:38Shenyang
17:5317:55Sujiatun
18:2518:28Liaoyang
19:0719:10Anshan
19:3519:37Haicheng
20:0520:08Dashiqiao
20:4420:47Xiongqiucheng
21:3521:38Wafangdian
22:24-Jinzhou [Dalian]
22:5822:58Dalian
3H30M
10:07
Harbin
13:37
Changchun
 
3H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY169.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY89.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY35.5/US$5
D124
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:08Harbin West
10:3810:40Fuyu North
10:5811:00Dehui West
11:2811:31Changchun
12:11-Jilin
1H20M
10:08
Harbin West
11:28
Changchun
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73.5/US$11
G710
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:34Harbin West
11:0111:03Fuyu North
11:2011:22Dehui West
11:4611:48Changchun West
13:0213:05Shenyang
13:3013:32Liaoyang
13:5814:00Yingkou East
14:53-Dalian North
1H11M
10:35
Harbin West
11:46
Changchun West
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY176.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY109.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY347.5/US$51
D102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:43Harbin West
11:1211:14Fuyu North
11:3311:35Dehui West
12:0012:02Changchun West
13:0413:11Tieling West
13:3213:35Shenyang North
14:5114:53Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
15:2915:31Suizhong North
16:2216:23Beidaihe
17:1917:20Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:31-Beijing
1H17M
10:43
Harbin West
12:00
Changchun West
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73.5/US$11
Z158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:51Harbin West
12:4012:49Changchun
15:1215:20Shenyang North
17:3617:52Suizhong North
21:0821:39Beijing
22:5522:57Tianjin West
04:2604:41Xuzhou
06:2406:27Shuyang
07:0707:10Huaian
08:3208:35Yancheng [Jiangsu]
09:2609:29Dongtai
10:22-Taizhou [Jiangsu]
1H49M
10:51
Harbin West
12:40
Changchun
 
1H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY264.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
T244
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Qiqihaer
08:2608:28Daqing West
09:2809:31Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
10:1110:20Harbin
10:3010:57Harbin West
11:5212:02Fuyu [Jilin]
12:3412:36Dehui
13:2513:42Changchun
14:2014:22Gongzhuling
14:5915:02Siping
15:5015:53Kaiyuan
16:1216:15Tieling
17:0317:13Shenyang North
17:5018:12Liaozhong
20:0020:15Panjin North
21:1021:19Huludao North
21:5421:56Suizhong North
23:0423:07Qinhuangdao
23:4223:45Changli
00:1200:14Luanxian
01:0501:09Tangshan [Hebei]
02:3402:42Tianjin
06:3806:40Taishan
07:3207:35Yanzhou
08:0908:11Tengzhou
09:2109:32Xuzhou
10:1410:17Suzhou [Anhui]
11:08-Bengbu
13:00-Hefei
2H33M
10:52
Harbin
13:25
Changchun
 
2H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
G1262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Qiqihaer South
09:5609:58Daqing West
10:1310:15Anda
10:3510:36Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
10:5811:02Harbin
11:1211:16Harbin West
11:3211:34Shuangcheng North
12:0112:02Dehui West
12:2612:28Changchun West
13:2013:22Tieling West
13:4013:43Shenyang North
14:3914:40Panjin North
15:0515:06Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:0316:05Shanhaiguan
16:1916:22Qinhuangdao
16:4716:49Luanhe
17:0717:10Tangshan [Hebei]
17:3017:39Binhai West
17:5918:06Tianjin West
18:2318:25Shengfang
18:5518:58Baiyangdian
19:1919:21Baoding East
19:5720:16Shijiazhuang
20:4320:45Xingtai East
21:0121:03Handan East
21:4121:48Xinxiang East
22:10-Zhengzhou East
1H24M
11:02
Harbin
12:26
Changchun West
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY113.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY358/US$53
Z114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Harbin West
13:0313:11Changchun
14:1214:15Siping
15:5115:59Shenyang North
17:4517:48Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:1819:24Shanhaiguan
19:4219:47Qinhuangdao
20:0420:15Beidaihe
21:2421:27Tangshan [Hebei]
22:3822:44Tianjin
01:2701:30Hengshui
03:5503:59Heze
04:5604:58Shangqiu South
06:2206:47Fuyang
08:4608:49Macheng
10:4410:48Jiujiang
11:5212:02Nanchang West
14:0314:07Jian [Jiangxi]
15:5816:22Ganzhou
18:4218:48Shaoguan East
21:1021:30Guangzhou
21:5321:59Foshan
23:0423:10Zhaoqing
01:5702:03Maoming
02:5202:58Zhanjiang West
04:4004:46Xuwen
08:46-Haikou
1H53M
11:10
Harbin West
13:03
Changchun
 
1H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K1304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:46Hailaer
00:5100:56Yakeshi
04:1904:35Zhalantun
05:1905:21Nianzishan
05:4705:49Longjiang
06:2506:30Fulaerji
06:4706:51Angangxi
07:1407:50Qiqihaer
09:1109:18Daqing
09:4009:45Anda
10:2410:27Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
11:1011:20Harbin
11:2911:57Harbin West
13:0013:02Fuyu [Jilin]
13:3913:41Dehui
14:3714:46Changchun
16:2216:25Siping
17:1617:19Kaiyuan
17:4217:45Tieling
18:3518:45Shenyang North
20:5921:13Dahushan
21:4121:44Goubangzi
22:2722:33Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:0623:09Huludao
00:3501:01Shanhaiguan
03:2403:34Tangshan [Hebei]
05:0505:13Tianjin
07:0607:15Langfang North
08:52-Beijing
3H17M
11:20
Harbin
14:37
Changchun
 
3H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
G1246
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:38Qiqihaer South
09:5910:01Dorbet
10:2110:23Daqing East
10:3210:34Anda
10:5410:56Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
11:2411:33Harbin West
11:5912:01Fuyu North
12:3612:38Changchun West
13:1513:17Changtu West
13:5013:53Shenyang North
14:2214:24Liaozhong
15:2815:30Huludao North
16:1116:14Shanhaiguan
16:2816:30Qinhuangdao
16:4116:44Beidaihe
17:1517:18Tangshan [Hebei]
17:5417:57Tianjin West
18:1018:25Tianjin South
18:4818:54Cangzhou West
19:3919:41Jinan West
19:5820:00Jinan
20:4220:45Zibo
21:0321:05Qingzhoushi
21:2621:28Weifang
22:25-Qingdao North
1H3M
11:33
Harbin West
12:36
Changchun West
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY176.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY109.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY347.5/US$51
G768
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:55Qiqihaer
10:0410:07Qiqihaer South
10:2810:30Dorbet
10:4410:46Daqing West
10:5610:58Daqing East
11:2311:25Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
11:4711:51Harbin
12:5312:56Changchun West
13:2313:25Siping East
14:1014:13Shenyang North
14:2814:29Shenyang South
14:5214:54Anshan West
15:2715:34Bayuquan
16:14-Dalian North
1H10M
11:35
Harbin
12:45
Changchun West
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY113.5/US$17
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY216/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY358/US$53
G1238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Jiamusi
10:0310:05Yilan
10:3510:37Fangzheng
11:0111:02Shenglizhen
11:1911:21Binzhou
11:5111:53Harbin
12:0312:10Harbin West
12:4812:50Dehui West
13:1413:16Changchun West
13:5313:55Changtu West
14:2914:32Shenyang North
15:4815:50Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:5717:02Qinhuangdao
17:2717:30Luanhe
17:4817:51Tangshan [Hebei]
18:1218:14Binhai West
18:3318:37Tianjin West
18:5519:12Shengfang
19:2919:33Bazhou West
19:5019:52Baiyangdian
20:1620:18Baoding East
20:3620:38Dingzhou East
21:02-Shijiazhuang
1H21M
11:53
Harbin
13:14
Changchun West
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY113.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY358/US$53
G712
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:42Harbin West
12:0812:10Fuyu North
12:4512:47Changchun West
13:1313:15Siping East
14:0314:06Shenyang
14:3014:32Liaoyang
14:5014:52Haicheng West
15:1815:20Bayuquan
16:01-Dalian North
56M
12:00
Harbin West
12:56
Changchun West
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY176.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY109.5/US$16
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$31
G714
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Suifenhe
09:1809:20Suiyang
09:4209:44Muleng
10:1510:18Mudanjiang
10:2910:31Hailin North
11:0511:06Yimianpo North
11:1511:17Shangzhi South
12:0312:05Harbin
12:1512:19Harbin West
12:5712:58Dehui West
13:2113:23Changchun West
13:4913:51Siping East
14:3514:38Shenyang North
15:0615:08Liaoyang
15:4015:42Gaizhou West
16:0816:09Wafangdian West
16:35-Dalian North
1H19M
12:02
Harbin
13:21
Changchun West
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY113.5/US$17
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY216/US$32
D120
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H13M
12:31
Harbin West
13:44
Changchun
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73.5/US$11
G752
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:18Jiamusi
10:5110:53Yilan
11:1011:11Gaoleng
11:2811:30Fangzheng
12:0712:09Binzhou
12:3912:44Harbin
13:2813:36Dehui West
13:5914:01Changchun West
15:06-Shenyang North
1H15M
12:44
Harbin
13:59
Changchun West
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY113.5/US$17
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY216/US$32
G394
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Mudanjiang
11:3511:36Yabuli West
11:5611:58Shangzhi South
12:2412:25Acheng North
12:4912:52Harbin
13:5413:56Changchun West
15:0115:05Shenyang North
16:2216:23Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:5917:01Suizhong North
17:2517:28Shanhaiguan
17:4217:45Qinhuangdao
17:5618:00Beidaihe
18:1818:22Luanhe
18:4018:54Tangshan [Hebei]
19:1419:26Binhai West
19:4619:55Tianjin West
20:33-Beijing South
1H2M
12:52
Harbin
13:54
Changchun West
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY113.5/US$17
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY216/US$32
Z174
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:52Harbin West
13:1513:17Shuangchengbao
14:4814:58Changchun
15:5515:57Siping
17:2917:37Shenyang North
19:5520:01Jinzhou [Liaoning]
21:5321:59Shanhaiguan
22:2122:24Qinhuangdao
23:5100:01Tangshan [Hebei]
01:1301:21Tianjin
07:0407:10Xuzhou
09:5810:06Nanjing
11:1011:14Changzhou
11:3511:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:0112:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:56-Shanghai
1H56M
12:52
Harbin West
14:48
Changchun
 
1H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
Z368
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Harbin West
14:5815:06Changchun
16:0416:07Siping
16:3216:35Changtu
17:0617:08Tieling
17:5218:04Shenyang North
19:4020:10Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
21:3521:41Shanhaiguan
23:3123:34Tangshan [Hebei]
00:4800:55Tianjin
02:0302:07Cangzhou
06:5007:16Xuzhou
08:3508:40Bengbu
09:5810:03Chuzhou North
10:47-Nanjing
1H53M
13:05
Harbin West
14:58
Changchun
 
1H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G770
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H2M
13:08
Harbin
14:10
Changchun West
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY113.5/US$17
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY216/US$32
K704
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:13Harbin West
14:0614:18Caijiagou
14:3314:36Fuyu [Jilin]
15:1815:21Dehui
16:1816:28Changchun
17:0617:09Gongzhuling
17:4817:51Siping
18:2418:34Changtu
19:1319:15Tieling
20:0420:12Shenyang North
20:1920:36Shenyang
23:2823:34Jinzhou [Liaoning]
03:4903:56Tangshan [Hebei]
05:2605:33Tianjin
06:1306:15Jinghai
06:5807:01Cangzhou
07:2507:27Botou
08:2208:24Dezhou
09:0709:09Yucheng [Shandong]
09:2309:26Yancheng [Shandong]
10:0710:18Daminghu
11:2911:32Zibo
12:4912:53Weifang
14:22-Lancun
14:52-Qingdao North
3H5M
13:13
Harbin West
16:18
Changchun
 
3H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
G718
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Jiamusi
11:4311:45Yilan
12:1512:16Fangzheng
12:5312:54Binzhou
13:2413:27Harbin
13:3713:40Harbin West
14:0614:08Fuyu North
14:4314:45Changchun West
15:0215:04Gongzhuling South
15:1915:21Siping East
16:0916:12Shenyang
16:3616:38Liaoyang
16:4916:51Anshan West
17:2417:25Bayuquan
18:05-Dalian North
1H16M
13:27
Harbin
14:43
Changchun West
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY113.5/US$17
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY216/US$32
G754
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:32Jiamusi
12:0512:07Yilan
12:3712:39Fangzheng
13:1613:18Binzhou
13:4813:50Harbin
14:0014:06Harbin West
14:4414:46Dehui West
15:0915:11Changchun West
15:3815:40Siping East
16:1016:12Tieling West
16:30-Shenyang North
1H19M
13:50
Harbin
15:09
Changchun West
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY113.5/US$17
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY216/US$32
D116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:54Harbin West
14:2314:35Fuyu North
14:5414:56Dehui West
15:2315:26Changchun
16:0616:09Jilin
16:3616:38Jiaohe West
17:1017:12Dunhua
17:35-Antu West
17:56-Yanji West
1H29M
13:54
Harbin West
15:23
Changchun
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73.5/US$11
G720
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:29Harbin West
14:5514:57Fuyu North
15:3215:34Changchun West
16:1116:13Changtu West
16:3316:34Tieling West
16:5216:55Shenyang North
17:2417:26Liaoyang
17:3717:39Anshan West
17:5117:53Haicheng West
18:54-Dalian North
1H3M
14:29
Harbin West
15:32
Changchun West
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY176.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY109.5/US$16
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$31
D30
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:54Qiqihaer South
13:3113:33Daqing East
13:4213:44Anda
14:0414:06Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
14:2814:33Harbin
14:4314:47Harbin West
15:1615:18Fuyu North
15:5816:00Changchun West
17:0217:04Tieling West
17:2417:27Shenyang North
18:4318:45Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:4019:42Shanhaiguan
22:12-Beijing
1H25M
14:33
Harbin
15:58
Changchun West
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
K976
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:39Harbin West
15:1015:15Shuangchengbao
15:4915:51Fuyu [Jilin]
16:2816:30Dehui
17:2717:37Changchun
18:2218:24Gongzhuling
19:0919:12Siping
19:4920:04Changtu
20:2420:26Kaiyuan
20:4820:50Tieling
21:3921:47Shenyang North
00:2600:31Jinzhou [Liaoning]
03:3403:46Qinhuangdao
05:4505:52Tangshan [Hebei]
06:1906:23Lutai
06:5106:53Tanggu
07:4307:52Tianjin
09:5310:16Renqiu
10:4310:46Suning
11:0211:05Raoyang
11:2411:27Shenzhou [Hebei]
11:5712:05Hengshui
12:2612:28Zaoqiang
13:0613:11Qinghecheng
13:3413:39Linqing
14:1214:18Liaocheng
14:5314:56Taiqian
15:2315:33Yuncheng [Shandong]
16:0816:11Heze
16:4616:49Caoxian
17:3217:38Shangqiu
18:2018:25Minquan
19:2419:29Kaifeng
20:1820:40Zhengzhou
21:3521:37Xuchang
22:1522:21Luohe
23:0323:07Zhumadian
00:1000:14Xinyang
02:3002:33Xiaogan
04:3705:02Wuhan [Hankou]
06:0006:02Yunmeng
06:1906:21Anlu
06:57-Suizhou
07:4907:54Zaoyang
08:57-Xiangyang
2H48M
14:39
Harbin West
17:27
Changchun
 
2H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K554
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:28Mudanjiang
11:1411:17Yabuli
12:0912:13Shangzhi
13:0813:10Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
13:3113:34Acheng
14:2314:46Harbin
15:5816:00Fuyu [Jilin]
16:3716:39Dehui
17:3517:45Changchun
18:3118:34Gongzhuling
19:1919:22Siping
20:1520:17Kaiyuan
20:3920:41Tieling
21:2921:37Shenyang North
00:1500:23Jinzhou [Liaoning]
04:3404:38Tangshan [Hebei]
06:0606:14Tianjin
06:3906:43Yangliuqing
07:0107:03Jinghai
07:2907:31Qingxian
07:5107:54Cangzhou
08:2908:31Dongguang
08:5508:57Wuqiao
09:2109:23Dezhou
09:4609:49Pingyuan
10:1310:16Yucheng [Shandong]
10:3010:33Yancheng [Shandong]
11:3611:39Taishan
12:3712:40Yanzhou
12:5512:57Zoucheng
13:2313:32Tengzhou
13:5413:56Zaozhuang West
15:2015:31Xuzhou
17:2017:26Bengbu
18:4518:48Chuzhou North
19:3219:41Nanjing
20:4320:47Maanshan
21:2521:31Wuhu
22:3222:37Xuancheng
00:0600:11Changxing South
02:1902:31Hangzhou
04:4604:49Yiwu
05:2906:02Jinhua South
06:2706:32Wuyi
06:5206:54Yongkang
07:2507:30Jinyun
08:0208:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:44-Qingtian
10:5010:50Wenzhou
2H49M
14:46
Harbin
17:35
Changchun
 
2H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K1062
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:03Harbin West
15:4815:50Lanling [Harbin, Heilongjiang]
16:1116:13Fuyu [Jilin]
17:5318:02Changchun
18:5118:53Gongzhuling
19:3619:39Siping
20:5720:59Tieling
21:4821:59Shenyang North
22:0622:18Shenyang
01:0501:09Jinzhou [Liaoning]
06:2906:54Tangshan [Hebei]
08:1908:37Tianjin
10:4610:52Renqiu
12:1412:18Hengshui
12:5312:55Dayingzhen
13:2013:25Qinghecheng
14:2414:31Liaocheng
16:0116:04Heze
17:2117:27Shangqiu
18:2318:27Lankao
18:5819:02Kaifeng
19:4820:10Zhengzhou
22:3922:42Ruzhou
23:1323:16Pingdingshan West
00:4600:49Nanyang
02:4003:00Xiangyang
05:0005:04Shiyan [Hubei]
07:1707:24Ankang
10:1510:20Xuanhan
11:0911:34Dazhou
12:2812:34Quxian
13:0413:10Guangan
16:41-Chongqing
2H50M
15:03
Harbin West
17:53
Changchun
 
2H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:41Mudanjiang
13:5914:01Hengdaohezi East
14:1714:19Yabuli West
14:3414:36Yimianpo North
14:4514:47Shangzhi South
15:3315:35Harbin
15:4515:50Harbin West
16:3616:38Dehui West
17:06-Changchun
17:49-Jilin
1H31M
15:35
Harbin
17:06
Changchun
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81/US$12
G724
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:42Harbin West
16:2016:22Dehui West
16:4516:47Changchun West
17:2517:26Changtu West
17:3817:39Kaiyuan West
18:1018:15Shenyang
18:2618:27Shenyang South
18:4418:46Liaoyang
18:5718:59Anshan West
19:3219:34Bayuquan
20:14-Dalian North
1H3M
15:42
Harbin West
16:45
Changchun West
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY176.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY109.5/US$16
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$31
K4010
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H55M
15:47
Harbin
18:42
Changchun
 
2H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K940
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:35Mudanjiang
10:5610:59Hailin
11:4511:47Hengdaohezi
12:3212:35Yabuli
12:5112:54Weihe
13:3313:38Shangzhi
14:5114:55Acheng
15:4415:55Harbin
16:0416:14Harbin West
16:4616:49Shuangchengbao
17:0517:07Lanling [Harbin, Heilongjiang]
17:2917:32Fuyu [Jilin]
18:1318:16Dehui
19:1219:20Changchun
19:5820:00Gongzhuling
20:3920:41Siping
21:1421:17Changtu
22:5423:13Shenyang
02:2602:32Jinzhou [Liaoning]
07:0507:09Tangshan [Hebei]
07:3907:42Lutai
08:1608:19Tanggu
09:0509:17Tianjin
11:4711:53Baoding
12:30-Dingzhou
13:38-Shijiazhuang
3H6M
16:06
Harbin
19:12
Changchun
 
3H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
G382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:09Harbin West
16:2516:27Shuangcheng North
16:5416:56Dehui West
17:1917:21Changchun West
17:4817:50Siping East
18:1118:12Kaiyuan West
18:4018:43Shenyang North
19:4119:43Panjin North
20:2120:23Huludao North
21:0621:09Shanhaiguan
21:2321:26Qinhuangdao
21:5221:55Luanhe
22:1222:17Tangshan [Hebei]
22:5223:00Tianjin West
23:38-Beijing South
1H10M
16:09
Harbin West
17:19
Changchun West
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY176.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY109.5/US$16
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$31
G786
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Qiqihaer South
15:4215:44Daqing East
16:2716:29Harbin
16:3916:42Harbin West
17:3917:41Changchun West
18:0818:10Siping East
18:4118:43Tieling West
19:0519:08Shenyang
19:4019:42Benxi
20:1220:14Fengcheng East
20:31-Dandong
1H10M
16:29
Harbin
17:39
Changchun West
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY113.5/US$17
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY216/US$32
G732
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:30Harbin West
16:5616:58Fuyu North
17:3317:35Changchun West
18:0118:03Siping East
18:4818:51Shenyang North
19:0619:08Shenyang South
19:4019:42Haicheng West
19:5519:57Yingkou East
20:0820:10Gaizhou West
20:4420:46Puwan
21:04-Dalian North
1H3M
16:30
Harbin West
17:33
Changchun West
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY176.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY109.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY347.5/US$51
K1384
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Harbin West
17:4317:45Fuyu [Jilin]
17:5918:01Taolaizhao
18:2718:29Dehui
19:2519:40Changchun
20:1820:21Gongzhuling
21:0021:32Siping
22:3822:42Shuangliao
00:0500:26Tongliao
01:3301:35Kailu
02:5803:00Chabuga
03:5203:54Lindong
05:1905:36Daban
06:3506:38Linxi [Inner Mongolia]
08:3708:40Jingpeng
11:3311:45Sanggendalai
12:5513:05Zhengxiangbaiqi
14:3014:34Huade
15:2415:27Shangdu
16:5117:14Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
17:4617:49Zhuozi East
19:2619:47Hohhot East
20:5620:58Salaqi
21:3021:34Baotou East
21:51-Baotou
2H45M
16:40
Harbin West
19:25
Changchun
 
2H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50Jiamusi
10:2510:27Tangyuan
10:4110:43Xianglan
11:4311:46Nancha
12:2412:26Langxiang
13:2713:29Tieli
14:4114:45Suihua
16:0516:42Harbin East
17:3317:36Shuangchengbao
18:4418:46Dehui
19:4220:05Changchun
20:4320:45Gongzhuling
22:0022:02Changtu
22:4422:47Tieling
23:4100:02Shenyang
03:4703:57Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:5706:03Shanhaiguan
08:0608:18Tangshan [Hebei]
09:1209:14Tanggu
10:3010:42Tianjin
11:5411:57Langfang North
13:00-Beijing
3H0M
16:42
Harbin East
19:42
Changchun
 
3H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
G772
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Jiamusi
14:5314:54Yilan
15:2415:26Fangzheng
15:5015:51Shenglizhen
16:0816:10Binzhou
16:4616:49Harbin West
17:4617:48Changchun West
18:1418:16Siping East
18:3818:39Kaiyuan West
18:5318:54Tieling West
19:1619:20Shenyang
19:5019:52Anshan West
20:1220:14Yingkou East
20:4620:48Wafangdian West
21:14-Dalian North
57M
16:49
Harbin West
17:46
Changchun West
 
57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY176.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY109.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY347.5/US$51
G374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:03Harbin West
17:4217:43Dehui West
18:0618:08Changchun West
18:3418:36Siping East
18:5218:53Changtu West
19:1319:15Tieling West
19:3319:36Shenyang North
20:0520:07Liaozhong
20:5821:00Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
22:1022:12Qinhuangdao
22:5022:52Tangshan [Hebei]
23:27-Tianjin West
1H3M
17:03
Harbin West
18:06
Changchun West
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY176.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY109.5/US$16
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$31
K340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:48Jiamusi
11:3211:35Xianglan
14:0414:07Tieli
14:3914:41Qingan
15:2315:27Suihua
16:2416:27Hulan
16:5217:12Harbin East
18:0218:06Shuangchengbao
18:4118:43Fuyu [Jilin]
19:2119:23Dehui
20:2020:38Changchun
21:1721:19Gongzhuling
21:5922:01Siping
00:3600:48Shenyang North
05:5105:56Qinhuangdao
06:1306:17Beidaihe
07:0207:05Luanxian
07:4307:53Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:1508:17Yutianxian
08:5108:53Sanhexian
09:12-Yanjiao
09:58-Beijing
3H16M
17:04
Harbin East
20:20
Changchun
 
3H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
2052
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:53Mudanjiang
11:1411:17Hailin
11:4011:42Shanshi
12:1012:12Hengdaohezi
13:0013:02Yabuli
13:1813:21Weihe
13:4713:49Yimianpo
14:0514:08Shangzhi
14:4314:45Maoershan
14:5514:57Pingshan
15:0615:08Xiaoling
15:2215:24Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
15:4515:47Acheng
16:0516:07Chenggaozi
16:4817:08Harbin
17:4617:50Shuangchengbao
18:2318:25Fuyu [Jilin]
19:5320:15Changchun
20:5320:55Gongzhuling
21:3521:37Siping
22:1022:12Changtu
22:5422:57Tieling
23:5300:05Shenyang
00:4900:52Liaoyang
01:1201:15Anshan
01:4101:44Haicheng
02:1402:17Dashiqiao
02:5602:59Xiongqiucheng
03:4803:51Wafangdian
04:1104:14Pulandian
04:4504:49Jinzhou [Dalian]
05:24-Dalian
2H45M
17:08
Harbin
19:53
Changchun
 
2H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY169.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY89.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY35.5/US$5
G716
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:16Mudanjiang
15:2715:29Hailin North
15:5215:54Yabuli West
16:0916:11Yimianpo North
16:2016:22Shangzhi South
16:4816:50Acheng North
17:2017:23Harbin West
17:3917:41Shuangcheng North
17:5617:58Fuyu North
18:3318:35Changchun West
19:0119:03Siping East
19:3419:36Tieling West
19:5820:01Shenyang
20:1220:14Shenyang South
20:3720:39Anshan West
20:5120:53Haicheng West
21:06-Yingkou East
22:02-Dalian North
1H10M
17:23
Harbin West
18:33
Changchun West
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY176.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY109.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY347.5/US$51
G730
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:49Harbin West
18:2718:29Dehui West
18:5218:54Changchun West
19:3219:34Changtu West
20:0920:12Shenyang North
20:2720:29Shenyang South
20:5320:55Anshan West
21:1521:16Yingkou East
21:2721:29Gaizhou West
22:17-Dalian North
1H3M
17:49
Harbin West
18:52
Changchun West
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY176.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY109.5/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY347.5/US$51
G722
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:27Qiqihaer South
16:4816:49Dorbet
17:0317:05Daqing West
17:2017:22Anda
18:0018:02Harbin
18:1218:15Harbin West
18:3118:33Shuangcheng North
19:0019:02Dehui West
19:2519:27Changchun West
19:5319:55Siping East
20:2620:28Tieling West
20:5020:53Shenyang
21:1721:19Liaoyang
21:3721:39Haicheng West
22:05-Bayuquan
22:47-Dalian North
1H23M
18:02
Harbin
19:25
Changchun West
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY113.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY358/US$53
G728
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:47Harbin West
18:4318:46Changchun West
19:0319:05Gongzhuling South
20:0220:05Shenyang
20:2920:31Liaoyang
20:4220:44Anshan West
20:5620:58Haicheng West
21:1121:13Yingkou East
21:3121:33Bayuquan
22:13-Dalian North
58M
18:32
Harbin West
19:30
Changchun West
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY176.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY109.5/US$16
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$31
K930
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:22Shuangyashan
10:3710:39Fulitun
11:4011:53Jiamusi
12:2612:28Tangyuan
13:3713:39Nancha
14:0814:10Dailing
14:2314:25Langxiang
15:0615:08Shenshu
15:3415:36Tieli
16:0816:10Qingan
16:5216:55Suihua
17:1517:17Xinglongzhen
17:5718:00Hulan
18:2518:49Harbin East
20:3120:33Taolaizhao
20:5921:01Dehui
22:1122:20Changchun
23:4823:52Siping
03:1603:26Shenyang North
03:3403:48Shenyang
04:5204:59Anshan
05:2505:28Haicheng
05:5806:01Dashiqiao
06:2106:23Gaizhou
06:4406:46Xiongqiucheng
07:3507:39Wafangdian
07:5908:02Pulandian
08:3308:39Jinzhou [Dalian]
09:16-Dalian
3H22M
18:49
Harbin East
22:11
Changchun
 
3H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Beian
13:2513:33Zhaoguang
14:2014:25Haibei
14:5515:10Hailun
15:3515:44Suileng
16:4217:08Suihua
17:2817:32Xinglongzhen
18:1218:15Hulan
18:4019:02Harbin East
19:2319:36Harbin West
21:3121:33Dehui
22:4822:56Changchun
23:3423:36Gongzhuling
00:1200:52Siping
03:3603:44Shenyang North
07:0507:08Suizhong North
07:5808:04Shanhaiguan
08:2408:27Qinhuangdao
09:0209:04Changli
09:3109:49Luanxian
10:3110:33Tangshan [Hebei] North
10:5511:06Yutianxian
11:4011:51Sanhexian
12:0712:10Yanjiao
12:53-Beijing
3H48M
19:00
Harbin East
22:48
Changchun
 
3H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
D128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:47Qiqihaer South
18:1818:20Daqing West
18:3518:37Anda
19:1519:18Harbin
19:2819:37Harbin West
19:5319:55Shuangcheng North
20:1220:14Fuyu North
20:3320:35Dehui West
21:0221:05Changchun
21:45-Jilin
1H44M
19:18
Harbin
21:02
Changchun
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY81/US$12
K548
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:37Harbin
20:1520:30Shuangchengbao
21:0421:06Fuyu [Jilin]
21:4321:45Dehui
22:4022:48Changchun
00:0300:05Siping
03:2703:35Shenyang North
06:0806:10Huludao North
06:5206:55Suizhong North
07:4207:48Shanhaiguan
08:0808:10Qinhuangdao
08:4308:45Changli
09:5910:01Tangshan [Hebei]
10:5010:54Tanggu
11:3412:02Tianjin
13:2513:27Bazhou
14:0214:04Renqiu
14:3214:35Suning
14:5114:53Raoyang
15:1215:14Shenzhou [Hebei]
16:5216:54Xinji
17:5918:34Shijiazhuang North
19:3519:37Yangquan North
20:3620:51Taiyuan
21:4121:44Jiaocheng
21:5521:58Wenshui
22:1222:14Fenyang
23:0323:09Lvliang
02:2902:35Yanan
06:0306:23Xian
06:4106:43Xianyang
07:2207:30Yangling
08:4609:01Baoji
10:0310:13Qinling
11:1511:18Fengxian
11:4611:48Liangdang
12:0612:10Huixian
13:2313:26Lueyang
15:0915:12Yangpingguan
17:2617:48Guangyuan
20:52-Mianyang
22:2522:25Chengdu
3H3M
19:37
Harbin
22:40
Changchun
 
3H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
2126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:25Qiqihaer
11:0511:08Fuyu [Heilongjiang]
12:0012:03Yian
12:4612:51Keshan
13:1813:30Kedong
13:5314:00Beian
14:2514:27Zhaoguang
14:5915:02Tongbei
15:2615:28Zhayinhe
15:4415:49Hailun
16:0016:02Dongbianjing
16:1916:22Suileng
16:3916:46Zhangweitun
16:5917:04Sifangtai
17:3917:45Suihua
18:0518:07Xinglongzhen
18:1718:19Baikuibao
18:5218:55Hulan
19:2019:46Harbin East
21:1921:22Fuyu [Jilin]
21:5922:02Dehui
22:5823:06Changchun
02:5102:53Tieling
03:4403:51Shenyang North
03:5804:13Shenyang
05:1505:22Benxi
07:0407:07Fenghuangcheng [Liaoning]
07:2207:24Yimianshan
07:3707:39Tangshancheng
08:09-Dandong
3H12M
19:46
Harbin East
22:58
Changchun
 
3H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY169.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY126.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY35.5/US$5
K296
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:48Qiqihaer
18:0518:15Daqing
19:5320:05Harbin
20:1420:25Harbin West
21:2921:31Fuyu [Jilin]
23:0523:12Changchun
01:4401:46Siping
03:5203:59Shenyang North
07:2107:49Suizhong North
08:3908:45Shanhaiguan
09:0509:08Qinhuangdao
09:2509:32Beidaihe
10:1810:28Luanxian
11:2111:29Tangshan [Hebei]
12:1712:20Tanggu
13:0213:13Tianjin
13:5513:57Jinghai
14:3914:44Cangzhou
15:1915:22Dongguang
15:4615:49Wuqiao
16:1316:16Dezhou
16:3916:42Pingyuan
17:0617:09Yucheng [Shandong]
17:2317:28Yancheng [Shandong]
18:06-Jinan
3H0M
20:05
Harbin
23:05
Changchun
 
3H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
2210
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Heihe
10:4310:54Sunwu
12:4312:45Xianghe
13:0413:09Longzhen
13:2313:28Wudalianchi
14:2414:50Beian
15:1515:18Zhaoguang
15:5015:53Tongbei
16:0716:09Haibei
16:3516:38Hailun
17:0317:09Suileng
18:1318:26Suihua
19:2319:25Hulan
19:5020:19Harbin East
20:3420:39Harbin
21:5021:52Fuyu [Jilin]
00:4000:48Changchun
02:0102:03Siping
04:1304:27Shenyang
05:1305:16Liaoyang
05:3505:40Anshan
06:0606:09Haicheng
06:3906:42Dashiqiao
07:0207:04Gaizhou
07:2507:27Xiongqiucheng
07:4107:43Xujiatun
08:2308:26Wafangdian
08:4608:48Pulandian
09:19-Jinzhou [Dalian]
09:55-Dalian
4H1M
20:39
Harbin
00:40+1
Changchun
 
4H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY169.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY126.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY35.5/US$5
K568
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:09Qiqihaer
18:2618:30Daqing
18:5218:56Anda
19:3519:39Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
20:2220:55Harbin
00:4700:55Changchun
02:0802:10Siping
04:4004:56Shenyang North
06:2506:27Panjin North
07:3307:35Huludao North
08:1308:15Suizhong North
08:5809:06Shanhaiguan
09:2609:30Qinhuangdao
12:1512:18Tangshan [Hebei]
13:4313:58Tianjin
15:3615:38Bazhou
16:1616:18Renqiu
16:4516:47Suning
17:4817:53Hengshui
18:1418:17Zaoqiang
19:0619:12Qinghecheng
20:0920:21Liaocheng
21:3521:38Yuncheng [Shandong]
22:1322:19Heze
22:3422:44Dingtao
23:4823:51Shangqiu South
00:3200:36Bozhou
01:4602:11Fuyang
05:4305:55Macheng
06:3506:38Huangzhou
07:1907:23Qichun
07:5107:54Wuxue
08:3408:38Jiujiang
10:0310:22Nanchang
12:4212:46Jian [Jiangxi]
15:0315:07Ganzhou
18:3418:38Longchuan [Guangdong]
19:34-Heyuan
20:3520:38Huizhou
21:23-Dongguan East
3H59M
20:48
Harbin
00:47+1
Changchun
 
3H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
T130
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:48Qiqihaer
18:5218:55Daqing West
19:2219:25Anda
20:0320:05Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
20:5021:08Harbin
23:5323:59Changchun
02:41-Shenyang
06:5506:55Dalian
2H45M
21:08
Harbin
23:53
Changchun
 
2H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
D122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:50Jiamusi
19:2319:25Yilan
19:5519:57Fangzheng
20:2120:22Shenglizhen
20:3920:40Binzhou
21:1621:20Harbin West
22:27-Changchun West
1H7M
21:20
Harbin West
22:27
Changchun West
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY118.5/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY73.5/US$11
K728
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:25Harbin West
00:5401:02Changchun
02:1502:17Siping
04:1504:23Shenyang North
06:2806:38Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
08:2808:34Shanhaiguan
08:5408:57Qinhuangdao
09:1409:21Beidaihe
09:4209:46Changli
10:5811:04Tangshan [Hebei]
11:3111:34Lutai
12:3512:50Tianjin
14:2714:44Bazhou
15:2215:24Renqiu
16:0416:08Raoyang
16:2816:38Shenzhou [Hebei]
17:1017:17Hengshui
17:3817:50Zaoqiang
18:0418:06Dayingzhen
19:2019:26Liaocheng
21:1321:15Heze
21:5022:01Caoxian
22:4522:48Shangqiu South
23:2923:32Bozhou
00:4201:03Fuyang
02:2402:27Hengchuan
04:0204:35Macheng
06:4906:54Qichun
07:2507:28Wuxue
08:0808:12Jiujiang
09:4010:07Nanchang
10:3010:34Xiangtang
11:3111:35Zhangshu
12:2212:30Xinyu
13:0513:08Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:5213:56Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
15:1915:46Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:1116:13Xiangtan
17:2017:26Loudi
18:0218:04Lianyuan
18:4918:53Xinhua [Hunan]
20:2120:25Xupu
21:5022:08Huaihua
04:3905:08Guiyang
06:2106:28Anshun
07:0907:15Liuzhi
08:5108:59Liupanshui
10:3810:44Xuanwei
11:54-Qujing
13:3413:34Kunming
2H29M
22:25
Harbin West
00:54+1
Changchun
 
2H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
Z178
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:40Harbin West
01:0401:12Changchun
02:2502:28Siping
04:3204:47Shenyang North
08:1108:19Shanhaiguan
08:3808:44Qinhuangdao
10:2410:31Tangshan [Hebei]
11:4311:53Tianjin
13:2013:26Cangzhou
14:4114:43Dezhou
16:4516:48Taishan
17:4617:49Yanzhou
18:0418:07Zoucheng
18:3318:35Tengzhou
18:5719:00Zaozhuang West
20:0020:23Xuzhou
21:0221:05Suzhou [Anhui]
21:5121:59Bengbu
23:1023:13Chuzhou North
23:5700:03Nanjing
00:3900:43Zhenjiang
01:2201:26Changzhou
01:5902:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
02:3102:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:0003:03Kunshan
04:3904:42Jiaxing
05:0205:05Haining
05:54-Hangzhou
2H24M
22:40
Harbin West
01:04+1
Changchun
 
2H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY170.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
K890
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21Jiamusi
15:5415:56Tangyuan
16:1016:12Xianglan
16:2516:27Haolianghe
17:2117:23Nancha
17:5217:55Dailing
18:0818:10Langxiang
19:0919:11Tieli
19:4319:46Qingan
20:2820:32Suihua
20:5220:54Xinglongzhen
21:3421:37Hulan
22:0222:44Harbin East
01:4101:51Changchun
03:0903:11Siping
04:0404:06Kaiyuan
04:2804:31Tieling
05:2105:29Shenyang North
05:3605:46Shenyang
06:0206:04Sujiatun
06:3606:39Liaoyang
06:5807:01Anshan
07:2807:31Haicheng
07:4507:47Xiliu
08:0008:03Niuzhuang
08:2408:27Xinkai
08:46-Panjin
2H57M
22:44
Harbin East
01:41+1
Changchun
 
2H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K1010
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:06Hegang
16:1516:36Jiamusi
17:0917:12Tangyuan
17:3617:39Haolianghe
18:2818:34Nancha
19:1219:15Langxiang
20:4220:46Qingan
21:2821:33Suihua
21:5321:55Xinglongzhen
22:5723:34Harbin East
02:3202:44Changchun
04:0404:16Siping
05:1705:20Kaiyuan
05:4305:46Tieling
07:0007:08Shenyang North
07:1607:27Shenyang
07:4307:57Sujiatun
08:2908:44Liaoyang
09:0209:05Anshan
09:3009:33Haicheng
10:0110:07Dashiqiao
10:2610:28Gaizhou
10:4810:50Xiongqiucheng
11:3811:41Wafangdian
12:0112:04Pulandian
12:3412:37Jinzhou [Dalian]
12:52-Dalian North
2H58M
23:34
Harbin East
02:32+1
Changchun
 
2H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K1022
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Yichun [Heilongjiang]
17:2617:31Xilin
17:4917:52Jiashantun
18:4218:58Nancha
20:3420:37Tieli
21:4921:53Suihua
23:1323:36Harbin East
02:2402:34Changchun
03:5303:55Siping
04:2804:30Changtu
04:5004:52Kaiyuan
06:0606:39Shenyang
06:5507:04Sujiatun
07:3707:41Liaoyang
08:0108:06Anshan
08:5909:05Dashiqiao
09:4109:44Xiongqiucheng
10:3210:35Wafangdian
11:2211:35Jinzhou [Dalian]
11:49-Dalian North
2H48M
23:36
Harbin East
02:24+1
Changchun
 
2H48M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
2728
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:11Suifenhe
16:2716:32Suiyang
17:0417:06Muleng
17:4818:03Mudanjiang
18:2418:28Hailin
19:1619:18Hengdaohezi
20:0620:09Yabuli
20:2520:28Weihe
20:5420:57Yimianpo
21:1321:17Shangzhi
23:1923:39Harbin
02:1702:25Changchun
03:0303:05Gongzhuling
03:4403:46Siping
05:4305:59Shenyang
06:4606:49Liaoyang
07:0807:11Anshan
07:3807:41Haicheng
08:1208:16Dashiqiao
09:0409:08Xiongqiucheng
10:0310:07Wafangdian
10:2810:31Pulandian
11:0411:14Jinzhou [Dalian]
11:46-Dalian
2H38M
23:39
Harbin
02:17+1
Changchun
 
2H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY169.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY89.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY35.5/US$5
K1452
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:43Mudanjiang
21:0421:20Hailin
01:3301:50Harbin
04:5005:00Changchun
05:4005:42Gongzhuling
06:2106:23Siping
06:5606:58Changtu
07:3707:39Tieling
08:2708:35Shenyang North
08:4208:50Shenyang
10:3710:39Goubangzi
11:2211:26Jinzhou [Liaoning]
11:5912:02Huludao
12:1812:20Xingcheng
12:5112:53Suizhong
13:4213:48Shanhaiguan
14:0614:15Qinhuangdao
16:2116:37Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0817:10Lutai
17:3917:42Tanggu
18:2618:35Tianjin
19:1519:20Jinghai
19:4619:49Qingxian
20:0920:17Cangzhou
20:5220:54Dongguang
21:1821:32Wuqiao
22:5222:56Dezhou
23:3923:42Yucheng [Shandong]
00:3000:47Jinan
01:3902:19Taishan
03:1703:24Yanzhou
05:2005:26Linyi
07:00-Rizhao
3H1M
01:49
Harbin
04:50
Changchun
 
3H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY86.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K1394
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:25Jiamusi
20:0020:02Tangyuan
20:2720:29Haolianghe
21:1821:21Nancha
21:5021:52Dailing
23:0223:04Tieli
00:1600:20Suihua
01:4002:04Harbin East
05:0805:16Changchun
05:5906:02Gongzhuling
06:4106:43Siping
07:1707:20Changtu
07:4007:42Kaiyuan
08:0408:07Tieling
09:2709:35Shenyang North
09:4209:55Shenyang
11:2511:28Dahushan
11:5712:00Goubangzi
12:4312:49Jinzhou [Liaoning]
13:2213:25Huludao
13:4113:43Xingcheng
14:1414:16Suizhong
15:0315:15Shanhaiguan
17:3317:50Luanxian
18:4718:58Tangshan [Hebei]
19:2519:29Lutai
19:5419:56Tanggu
20:3620:44Tianjin
22:4622:49Cangzhou
23:1323:15Botou
02:5303:14Jinan
04:1804:20Zibo
04:4604:48Qingzhoushi
05:2005:23Weifang
06:0606:08Gaomi
06:2806:31Jiaozhou
06:4706:53Lancun
07:3507:38Laixi
07:5607:59Laiyang
08:2308:26Xujiadian
08:4108:45Taocun
09:50-Yantai
3H4M
02:04
Harbin East
05:08
Changchun
 
3H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
G50
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:21Harbin West
14:1714:19Changchun West
15:2315:26Shenyang North
16:59-Dalian North
56M
13:21
Harbin West
14:17
Changchun West
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY176.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY109.5/US$16
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY347.5/US$51
G764
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:29Harbin West
14:1214:14Dehui West
14:3714:39Changchun West
15:0515:07Siping East
15:3815:40Tieling West
16:0216:05Shenyang
16:2916:31Liaoyang
16:4216:44Anshan West
16:5616:58Haicheng West
17:20-Panjin
1H8M
13:29
Harbin West
14:37
Changchun West
 
1H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY176.5/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY109.5/US$16
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY209.5/US$31
T298
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Mudanjiang
16:2616:28Hailin
16:5116:53Shanshi
17:2117:23Hengdaohezi
18:1118:13Yabuli
18:2918:31Weihe
19:1019:13Shangzhi
20:2920:37Acheng
21:2821:48Harbin
23:5900:06Changchun
02:4502:55Shenyang North
07:0407:10Shanhaiguan
07:3207:38Qinhuangdao
07:5708:00Beidaihe
09:1409:19Tangshan [Hebei] North
11:23-Beijing
2H11M
21:48
Harbin
23:59
Changchun
 
2H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
Ask a Question about Harbin-Changchun
China Train Search