Home > China Train

Changsha to Huaihua Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z161
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:34Beijing West
14:5815:08Shijiazhuang
17:4917:52Xinxiang
18:3818:47Zhengzhou
21:1321:16Xinyang
23:3223:38Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:3501:38Yueyang
02:5903:05Changsha
03:5403:57Xiangtan
05:0305:09Loudi
06:0506:08Lengshuijiang East
09:1209:18Huaihua
10:5110:54Yuping
12:5412:57Kaili
15:1715:31Guiyang
18:5118:56Liupanshui
20:1620:21Xuanwei
21:0821:13Qujing
22:31-Kunming
6H7M
03:05
Changsha
09:12
Huaihua
 
6H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Beijing West
09:2609:28Zhuozhou
09:4209:46Gaobeidian
10:2710:33Baoding
11:1011:12Dingzhou
12:0412:10Shijiazhuang
13:1313:15Xingtai
13:5313:56Handan
14:4115:00Anyang
16:0516:07Xinxiang
17:0817:23Zhengzhou
19:1319:18Luohe
20:0020:10Zhumadian
21:2321:29Xinyang
00:0400:19Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:3702:40Yueyang
04:0704:13Changsha
05:0405:09Xiangtan
05:3705:40Xiangxiang
06:2206:28Loudi
07:0407:07Lianyuan
07:4607:50Xinhua [Hunan]
09:1809:22Xupu
10:4710:57Huaihua
12:5113:01Yuping
15:4815:55Fuquan
17:3818:09Guiyang
19:2219:26Anshun
21:4022:06Liupanshui
00:1300:19Xuanwei
02:5002:55Qujing
05:0205:30Kunming
05:5305:58Kunming South
06:48-Yuxi
6H34M
04:13
Changsha
10:47
Huaihua
 
6H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
Z77
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Beijing West
18:3918:44Shijiazhuang
22:0722:18Zhengzhou
02:5703:04Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:1906:25Changsha
08:1708:23Loudi
12:2012:28Huaihua
14:0214:05Yuping
16:0716:10Kaili
18:42-Guiyang
5H55M
06:25
Changsha
12:20
Huaihua
 
5H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
G6483
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Changsha South
07:3207:34Loudi South
08:1408:16Shaoyang
08:5108:53Dongkou
09:1409:16Anjiang East
09:33-Huaihua South
2H36M
06:57
Changsha South
09:33
Huaihua South
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY482/US$71
G6471
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Changsha South
07:4107:43Loudi South
07:5908:01Shaoyang North
08:2608:28Xupu South
08:49-Huaihua South
1H43M
07:06
Changsha South
08:49
Huaihua South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY290/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G6477
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:24Changsha South
07:3807:40Xiangtan North
08:2508:27Xinhua [Hunan] South
09:00-Huaihua South
1H36M
07:24
Changsha South
09:00
Huaihua South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
K1376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:49Shanghai South
17:3717:40Jiashan [Zhejiang]
17:5317:56Jiaxing
18:1618:25Haining
19:1019:16Hangzhou East
20:0520:17Zhuji
20:4520:49Yiwu
21:3121:35Jinhua
22:4622:49Quzhou
01:1701:26Yingtan
04:5905:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
05:2805:31Liling
06:1606:27Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:0607:28Changsha
08:4408:50Yiyang [Hunan]
09:5009:53Changde
11:3411:46Cili
12:5713:08Zhangjiajie
14:5815:08Jishou
16:1616:19Mayang
17:10-Huaihua
9H42M
07:28
Changsha
17:10
Huaihua
 
9H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY197/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
G2111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:29Changsha South
07:4307:45Xiangtan North
08:2208:24Shaoyang North
09:0509:09Huaihua South
09:2109:23Zhijiang
09:4409:46Tongren South
10:5411:00Guiyang North
11:3011:32Anshun West
12:1212:14Puanxian
12:2612:28Panzhou
12:5213:03Qujing North
13:38-Kunming South
1H36M
07:29
Changsha South
09:05
Huaihua South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G2113
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Changsha South
08:2108:24Loudi South
09:0009:02Xupu South
09:2309:28Huaihua South
10:2610:28Kaili South
11:0611:10Guiyang North
11:4011:42Anshun West
12:2212:24Puanxian
12:3612:42Panzhou
13:0613:09Qujing North
13:44-Kunming South
1H37M
07:46
Changsha South
09:23
Huaihua South
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G2161
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:57Changsha South
08:1108:13Xiangtan North
08:5008:52Shaoyang North
09:0509:07Xinhua [Hunan] South
09:4009:43Huaihua South
10:4110:43Kaili South
11:0511:11Guiding North
11:2711:31Guiyang East
12:3812:41Tongzi East
13:1013:12Ganshui East
13:4913:53Chongqing West
14:2314:25Rongchang North
14:4214:45Neijiang North
15:0615:09Ziyang [Sichuan] North
15:34-Chengdu East
1H43M
07:57
Changsha South
09:40
Huaihua South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY290/US$43
G6487
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Shenzhen [Futian]
09:0409:06Humen [Dongguan]
09:2309:27Guangzhou South
09:5109:53Qingyuan [Guangdong]
10:2510:27Shaoguan
10:5811:00Chenzhou West
12:1112:30Changsha South
12:4412:46Xiangtan North
13:0013:02Shaoshan South
13:1913:22Loudi South
13:3513:37Shuangfeng North
13:5914:01Shaodong
14:19-Shaoyang
2H48M
08:05
Changsha South
10:53
Huaihua South
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY482/US$71
G6481
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Changsha South
08:2408:26Xiangtan North
08:5208:58Loudi South
09:2209:24Xinhua [Hunan] South
09:57-Huaihua South
1H47M
08:10
Changsha South
09:57
Huaihua South
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G2115
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:23Changsha South
09:4509:48Huaihua South
10:4610:48Kaili South
11:2611:30Guiyang North
13:31-Kunming South
1H22M
08:23
Changsha South
09:45
Huaihua South
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G2117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:34Changsha South
09:0909:11Loudi South
09:2709:29Shaoyang North
10:1010:14Huaihua South
10:2610:28Zhijiang
10:4510:47Xinhuang West
11:0611:08Sansui
11:3311:35Kaili South
11:5812:00Guiding North
12:2012:27Guiyang North
13:3913:41Panzhou
13:5313:55Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
14:1214:14Qujing North
14:49-Kunming South
1H36M
08:34
Changsha South
10:10
Huaihua South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G1759
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Nanchang West
07:4007:42Xinyu North
07:5707:59Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:1708:19Pingxiang North
08:5008:54Changsha South
09:0809:10Xiangtan North
09:3609:38Loudi South
10:3010:34Huaihua South
10:5811:00Xinhuang West
11:0911:11Tongren South
11:2711:30Sansui
12:2412:29Guiyang East
13:1813:20Zunyi
13:4113:43Tongzi East
14:45-Chongqing West
1H36M
08:54
Changsha South
10:30
Huaihua South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY290/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G6475
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Changsha South
09:1409:16Xiangtan North
09:4209:44Loudi South
10:0010:02Shaoyang North
10:2710:29Xupu South
10:50-Huaihua South
1H43M
09:07
Changsha South
10:50
Huaihua South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY290/US$43
G1521
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:01Wuhan
08:2508:27Xianning North
09:2609:30Changsha South
09:5309:55Shaoshan South
10:1210:14Loudi South
10:3010:32Shaoyang North
11:1311:16Huaihua South
11:2811:30Zhijiang
12:2212:29Kaili South
12:5213:04Guiding North
13:25-Guiyang North
1H43M
09:30
Changsha South
11:13
Huaihua South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G6459
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:45Changsha South
19:2019:22Loudi South
19:3519:37Shuangfeng North
19:5920:01Shaodong
20:19-Shaoyang
2H54M
10:32
Changsha South
13:26
Huaihua South
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY482/US$71
G2151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Changsha South
11:1311:15Shaoshan South
11:3211:34Loudi South
11:5812:00Xinhua [Hunan] South
12:3312:37Huaihua South
12:4912:51Zhijiang
13:1213:14Tongren South
13:4913:51Kaili South
14:2514:30Guiyang East
15:1915:21Zunyi
15:4315:45Tongzi East
16:2416:31Qijiang East
16:5816:58Chongqing West
1H43M
10:50
Changsha South
12:33
Huaihua South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY290/US$43
G6165
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:04Shenzhenpingshan
07:2407:32Shenzhen North
07:4107:52Guangmingcheng
08:1708:20Guangzhou South
09:1109:13Shaoguan
09:4409:46Chenzhou West
10:1910:21Hengyang East
11:0311:24Changsha South
11:4711:49Shaoshan South
12:2512:27Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:00-Huaihua South
1H36M
11:24
Changsha South
13:00
Huaihua South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
K810
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5616:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:2317:26Kunshan
18:2818:51Shanghai South
19:3919:43Jiaxing
20:5821:04Hangzhou
22:5122:54Yiwu
23:3323:39Jinhua
00:3900:42Quzhou
02:4502:49Shangrao
08:0408:07Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:4908:53Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:1809:21Liling
10:0810:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:0711:35Changsha
12:4112:45Yiyang [Hunan]
13:4513:49Changde
14:2214:25Linli
14:5115:18Shimenxian North
15:4915:52Cili
17:2417:36Zhangjiajie
19:3119:39Jishou
20:2720:29Mayang
21:20-Huaihua
9H45M
11:35
Changsha
21:20
Huaihua
 
9H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY197/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
Z53
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:14Beijing West
22:2822:33Baoding
23:4823:54Shijiazhuang
00:4100:44Xingtai
03:3303:39Zhengzhou
07:3007:32Xiaogan
08:2608:35Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:5011:56Changsha
13:4813:54Loudi
17:5117:59Huaihua
00:0100:13Guiyang
01:2301:27Anshun
03:3803:44Liupanshui
05:0205:06Xuanwei
05:5406:00Qujing
07:39-Kunming
5H55M
11:56
Changsha
17:51
Huaihua
 
5H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
G1321
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:10Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5606:59Hangzhou East
07:2207:24Zhuji
07:3807:40Yiwu
07:5607:58Jinhua
08:1308:15Longyou
08:2608:28Quzhou
08:4308:46Jiangshan
09:0609:08Shangrao
09:3409:36Yingtan North
10:1110:15Nanchang West
10:5710:59Yichun [Jiangxi]
11:1711:19Pingxiang North
11:3111:33Liling East
11:5812:02Changsha South
12:2512:27Shaoshan South
12:4412:46Loudi South
13:1013:12Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:4513:48Huaihua South
14:1214:14Xinhuang West
14:3314:35Sansui
15:1815:20Guiding North
15:40-Guiyang North
1H43M
12:02
Changsha South
13:45
Huaihua South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G1421
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Jiaxing South
06:5206:54Tongxiang
07:1407:31Hangzhou East
07:5407:56Zhuji
08:1008:12Yiwu
08:2808:30Jinhua
08:5909:01Jiangshan
09:2109:23Shangrao
09:4009:42Yiyang [Jiangxi]
10:2610:29Nanchang West
10:4510:47Gaoan
11:1811:21Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:0512:08Changsha South
12:2212:24Xiangtan North
12:5012:52Loudi South
13:0813:10Shaoyang North
13:3513:37Xupu South
13:5814:01Huaihua South
14:2514:27Xinhuang West
14:3714:39Tongren South
15:4715:54Guiyang North
16:2416:26Anshun West
16:4116:43Guanling
17:2017:22Panzhou
17:3417:36Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
17:5317:55Qujing North
18:1718:19Songming
18:3718:50Kunming South
19:22-Yuxi
1H50M
12:08
Changsha South
13:58
Huaihua South
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY290/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G6467
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:21Changsha South
12:5612:58Loudi South
13:2613:28Shaodong
13:4313:45Shaoyang
14:0614:08Longhui
14:4314:45Anjiang East
15:02-Huaihua South
2H41M
12:21
Changsha South
15:02
Huaihua South
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY482/US$71
G1371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:53Jiaxing South
08:0408:06Tongxiang
08:2308:25Hangzhou East
08:5708:59Yiwu
09:1509:18Jinhua
09:3909:46Quzhou
10:1310:15Shangrao
10:4110:43Yingtan North
11:1811:22Nanchang West
12:1712:19Pingxiang North
12:5112:55Changsha South
13:0913:11Xiangtan North
13:3713:39Loudi South
13:5513:57Shaoyang North
14:3814:41Huaihua South
15:0515:07Xinhuang West
15:4615:48Kaili South
16:2616:34Guiyang North
16:5416:56Pingba South
17:1117:18Anshun West
18:0618:08Panzhou
18:2018:22Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
18:3918:41Qujing North
19:0319:05Songming
19:23-Kunming South
1H43M
12:55
Changsha South
14:38
Huaihua South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G6451
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Changsha South
07:4507:47Shaoshan South
08:0408:06Loudi South
08:1908:21Shuangfeng North
08:4308:45Shaodong
09:03-Shaoyang
2H37M
13:00
Changsha South
15:37
Huaihua South
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY482/US$71
G2105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:17Changsha South
13:5213:54Loudi South
14:4614:50Huaihua South
15:0215:08Zhijiang
16:0216:17Kaili South
16:55-Guiyang North
1H29M
13:17
Changsha South
14:46
Huaihua South
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY290/US$43
G2369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:44Xiamen North
07:0307:05Zhangzhou
07:4707:51Longyan
08:3708:39Yongan [fujian] South
08:5508:57Sanming
09:2309:25Yanping West
09:5709:59Wuyishan East
10:2810:30Shangrao
11:0111:03Yingtan North
11:3811:43Nanchang West
12:2512:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:4612:49Pingxiang North
13:2313:27Changsha South
14:0214:04Loudi South
14:4014:42Xupu South
15:0315:06Huaihua South
15:1815:24Zhijiang
16:4416:49Guiyang East
18:5318:57Chongqing West
19:4519:48Zizhong North
20:0220:04Ziyang [Sichuan] North
20:29-Chengdu East
1H36M
13:27
Changsha South
15:03
Huaihua South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G1539
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Nanjing South
09:5710:08Hefei South
10:3210:34Luan
11:5111:55Wuhan
12:1912:21Xianning North
12:5212:54Yueyang East
13:2713:38Changsha South
13:5213:57Xiangtan North
14:2314:25Loudi South
14:4914:55Xinhua [Hunan] South
15:2915:33Huaihua South
16:0216:04Tongren South
16:3916:41Kaili South
17:1917:25Guiyang North
17:5417:56Anshun West
19:0319:05Qujing North
19:40-Kunming South
1H47M
13:32
Changsha South
15:19
Huaihua South
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY290/US$43
G2307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Wenzhou South
08:2408:26Qingtian
08:4508:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:0109:04Jinyun West
09:1609:19Yongkang South
09:3009:32Wuyi North
09:5109:54Jinhua
10:1610:18Quzhou
10:3710:40Yushan South
11:4411:48Nanchang West
12:2012:22Xinyu North
12:5112:54Pingxiang North
13:2813:32Changsha South
13:5513:57Shaoshan South
14:2514:31Shaoyang North
14:5614:58Xupu South
15:1915:23Huaihua South
16:2216:24Kaili South
17:02-Guiyang North
1H51M
13:38
Changsha South
15:29
Huaihua South
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G403
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Beijing West
09:0709:09Shijiazhuang
10:3010:33Zhengzhou East
12:1712:20Wuhan
13:3813:44Changsha South
15:0815:12Huaihua South
16:4316:47Guiyang North
18:49-Kunming South
1H24M
13:44
Changsha South
15:08
Huaihua South
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G1373
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4209:46Hangzhou East
10:3010:32Jinhua
11:3711:41Yingtan North
12:1612:23Nanchang West
13:0613:08Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:5113:54Changsha South
14:2914:31Loudi South
15:2415:28Huaihua South
16:0616:08Sansui
16:5116:53Guiding North
17:1317:19Guiyang North
17:4917:51Anshun West
18:5718:59Qujing North
19:34-Kunming South
1H30M
13:54
Changsha South
15:24
Huaihua South
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
K577
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Changsha
14:3915:06Zhuzhou [hunan]
15:3115:37Xiangtan
16:0516:08Xiangxiang
16:5016:56Loudi
17:3217:35Lianyuan
17:5918:02Lengshuijiang East
18:2018:25Xinhua [Hunan]
18:5919:03Anhua
20:0520:10Xupu
21:4121:56Huaihua
23:1723:23Tongren
00:4700:53Xiu Shan
02:1802:32Qianjiang [Chongqing]
06:1306:43Chongqing North
07:2207:49Hechuan
09:4709:58Daying East
11:11-Chengdu East
7H41M
14:00
Changsha
21:41
Huaihua
 
7H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
G2333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Ninghai
07:3907:50Ningbo
08:1008:12Yuyao North
08:3008:36Shaoxing North
08:5609:14Hangzhou East
09:5810:00Jinhua
10:2110:23Quzhou
10:3510:38Jiangshan
11:1911:22Yingtan North
11:5712:00Nanchang West
12:1612:18Gaoan
12:4912:51Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:0913:11Pingxiang North
13:2313:30Liling East
13:5514:00Changsha South
14:1414:16Xiangtan North
15:0115:03Xinhua [Hunan] South
15:3615:40Huaihua South
16:0416:11Xinhuang West
16:3016:32Sansui
16:5716:59Kaili South
17:38-Guiyang North
1H36M
14:00
Changsha South
15:36
Huaihua South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G1337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Shanghai Hongqiao
08:5208:54Jiaxing South
09:0509:06Tongxiang
09:2409:26Hangzhou East
09:4909:51Zhuji
10:0510:07Yiwu
10:2310:25Jinhua
10:4610:52Quzhou
11:2011:24Shangrao
11:5011:52Yingtan North
12:2712:33Nanchang West
13:0513:07Xinyu North
13:3513:38Pingxiang North
14:1014:14Changsha South
15:0015:02Shaoyang North
15:4315:47Huaihua South
16:4516:48Kaili South
17:2217:30Guiyang East
19:35-Chongqing West
1H29M
14:14
Changsha South
15:43
Huaihua South
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY290/US$43
G1379
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Nanjing South
07:5507:57Lishui [Nanjing]
08:1208:14Liyang
08:2608:28Yixing
08:4008:42Changxing
08:5108:54Huzhou
09:0709:13Deqing
09:2809:30Hangzhou East
09:5409:56Zhuji
10:1010:18Yiwu
10:3510:37Jinhua
11:2611:29Shangrao
11:5511:57Yingtan North
12:3212:38Nanchang West
12:5412:56Gaoan
13:4013:44Pingxiang North
14:1614:20Changsha South
14:5514:57Loudi South
15:3315:35Xupu South
15:5616:02Huaihua South
16:4016:42Sansui
17:0717:14Kaili South
17:3717:39Guiding North
17:5918:05Guiyang North
18:3418:36Anshun West
20:19-Kunming South
1H36M
14:20
Changsha South
15:56
Huaihua South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G81
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Beijing West
10:0710:10Shijiazhuang
11:3111:34Zhengzhou East
13:2113:24Wuhan
14:4314:47Changsha South
16:1016:14Huaihua South
17:47-Guiyang North
1H23M
14:47
Changsha South
16:10
Huaihua South
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G1981
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:09Cangnan
09:3209:36Wenzhou South
10:1010:12Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:2510:27Jinyun West
10:3810:40Yongkang South
10:5110:53Wuyi North
11:0511:07Jinhua South
11:2011:22Jinhua
12:0612:08Shangrao
12:3312:36Yingtan North
13:1113:15Nanchang West
13:5713:59Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:4614:51Changsha South
15:1415:16Shaoshan South
15:3315:35Loudi South
16:1116:13Xupu South
16:3416:38Huaihua South
17:3617:38Kaili South
18:1218:20Guiyang East
19:0919:11Zunyi
20:3020:34Chongqing West
21:1621:19Neijiang North
22:01-Chengdu East
1H43M
14:57
Changsha South
16:40
Huaihua South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G1377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Nanjing South
07:5808:00Zhenjiang South
08:1708:19Changzhou North
08:3608:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:5008:52Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0309:05Kunshan south
09:2209:28Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4609:48Jinshan North
10:0210:04Jiaxing South
10:2710:31Hangzhou East
11:0311:08Yiwu
11:2411:27Jinhua
12:1012:17Shangrao
12:4312:46Yingtan North
13:2113:26Nanchang West
14:0814:10Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5415:02Changsha South
15:1615:18Xiangtan North
15:4415:46Loudi South
16:0216:04Shaoyang North
16:4516:49Huaihua South
17:0117:03Zhijiang
17:3417:36Sansui
18:0118:03Kaili South
18:4118:46Guiyang North
19:1619:18Anshun West
20:0520:09Panzhou
20:3320:35Qujing North
21:10-Kunming South
1H43M
15:02
Changsha South
16:45
Huaihua South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G2303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Wenzhou South
10:3910:41Qingtian
11:0011:02Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:2211:24Yongkang South
11:4311:45Jinhua South
11:5812:01Jinhua
12:2312:25Quzhou
12:5112:53Shangrao
13:1913:21Yingtan North
13:3513:37Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
14:0314:09Nanchang West
14:2514:27Gaoan
14:5915:01Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:1815:20Pingxiang North
15:3215:34Liling East
15:5916:08Changsha South
16:4316:45Loudi South
17:2117:23Xupu South
17:4517:50Huaihua South
18:2118:23Tongren South
18:5819:00Kaili South
19:38-Guiyang North
1H40M
15:42
Changsha South
17:22
Huaihua South
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G1533
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:02Xuzhou East
09:2809:30Yongcheng North
09:5309:55Shangqiu
10:1110:13Minquan North
10:2610:33Lankao South
10:4910:51Kaifeng North
11:1211:41Zhengzhou East
12:0312:05Xuchang East
12:2112:37Luohe West
13:1513:17Xinyang East
14:0114:08Wuhan
14:4215:00Chibi North
15:2115:23Yueyang East
15:5716:02Changsha South
16:1616:18Xiangtan North
16:5516:57Shaoyang North
17:3817:42Huaihua South
17:5417:56Zhijiang
18:1718:19Tongren South
18:5518:57Kaili South
19:35-Guiyang North
1H36M
16:02
Changsha South
17:38
Huaihua South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G6479
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H52M
16:14
Changsha South
18:06
Huaihua South
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Jinan West
08:2408:26Taian [Shandong]
08:5708:59Tengzhou East
09:1109:18Zaozhuang
09:3609:58Xuzhou East
10:2610:29Yongcheng North
10:5310:56Shangqiu
11:2011:23Lankao South
11:5412:06Zhengzhou East
12:2812:30Xuchang East
12:4712:49Luohe West
13:2713:44Xinyang East
14:2814:32Wuhan
14:5615:08Xianning North
15:3815:40Yueyang East
16:1416:19Changsha South
16:3316:35Xiangtan North
17:0117:03Loudi South
17:5617:59Huaihua South
18:2418:26Xinhuang West
19:0519:07Kaili South
19:4519:50Guiyang North
20:2020:22Anshun West
21:0921:11Panzhou
21:3621:38Qujing North
22:13-Kunming South
1H37M
16:19
Changsha South
17:56
Huaihua South
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G1681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:37Xiamen
10:0010:02Xiamen North
10:2810:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:4710:49Xianyou
11:0011:02Putian
11:2511:28Yongtai
12:0212:04Youxi
12:2312:29Sanming North
13:2713:31Nanfeng
14:0014:02Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
14:4114:44Nanchang West
15:2715:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:4715:49Pingxiang North
16:2116:25Changsha South
16:3916:41Xiangtan North
17:0717:09Loudi South
18:0118:05Huaihua South
18:1718:19Zhijiang
18:5118:53Sansui
19:3619:38Guiding North
19:5820:03Guiyang North
20:3220:34Anshun West
21:2821:30Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
21:4721:49Qujing North
22:24-Kunming South
1H36M
16:25
Changsha South
18:01
Huaihua South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY290/US$43
G405
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Beijing West
11:1911:26Shijiazhuang
11:4111:43Gaoyi West
12:1212:15Handan East
12:3212:34Anyang East
13:1713:20Zhengzhou East
14:2814:30Xinyang East
15:1415:18Wuhan
16:3616:39Changsha South
17:0217:04Shaoshan South
17:2117:23Loudi South
17:4717:49Xinhua [Hunan] South
18:2218:30Huaihua South
18:5819:00Tongren South
19:3619:38Kaili South
20:1620:20Guiyang North
20:4920:51Anshun West
21:5721:59Qujing North
22:34-Kunming South
1H43M
16:40
Changsha South
18:23
Huaihua South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G1685
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Xiamen North
09:3909:41Jinjiang
09:5209:54Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:1910:22Putian
10:4110:43Fuqing
11:1011:22Fuzhou
11:4711:49Gutian North
12:0312:05Nanping North
12:2112:23Jianou West
12:3912:41Wuyishan East
12:5312:55Wuyishan North
13:1113:20Wufushan
13:3113:36Shangrao
13:5814:00Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:1414:16Yingtan North
14:3714:39Jinxian South
14:5715:01Nanchang West
15:1715:19Gaoan
15:4115:43Xinyu North
16:1716:19Liling East
16:4416:50Changsha South
17:0417:06Xiangtan North
17:3217:34Loudi South
17:5017:52Shaoyang North
18:3318:36Huaihua South
19:0019:02Xinhuang West
19:2119:23Sansui
19:4819:50Kaili South
20:29-Guiyang North
1H43M
16:45
Changsha South
18:28
Huaihua South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G6463
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Changsha South
07:4507:47Loudi South
08:1708:19Shaodong
08:37-Shaoyang
2H55M
17:02
Changsha South
19:57
Huaihua South
 
2H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY482/US$71
G2363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Ningbo
09:3809:40Fenghua
10:2110:23Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:5510:57Yueqing
11:1211:32Wenzhou South
12:0712:09Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:2212:24Jinyun West
12:4912:51Jinhua South
13:1913:21Quzhou
13:3313:35Jiangshan
13:5514:00Shangrao
14:1814:20Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:3314:35Yingtan North
14:5714:59Jinxian South
15:1715:20Nanchang West
15:5215:54Xinyu North
16:0916:11Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:2916:31Pingxiang North
17:0217:07Changsha South
17:3017:32Shaoshan South
17:4917:51Loudi South
18:2718:29Xupu South
18:5018:53Huaihua South
19:2119:23Tongren South
19:5820:00Kaili South
20:39-Guiyang North
1H43M
17:07
Changsha South
18:50
Huaihua South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G1375
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Jiaxing South
12:0712:10Hangzhou East
12:3312:35Zhuji
12:4912:51Yiwu
13:1713:19Longyou
13:3013:32Quzhou
13:5413:57Yushan South
14:0914:11Shangrao
14:2814:30Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:5314:55Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:2115:25Nanchang West
15:4115:43Gaoan
16:1416:16Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:3416:36Pingxiang North
16:4816:50Liling East
17:1517:21Changsha South
17:5617:58Loudi South
18:2218:24Xinhua [Hunan] South
18:5719:00Huaihua South
19:3019:32Tongren South
20:0720:09Kaili South
20:4720:53Guiyang North
21:2321:25Anshun West
23:01-Kunming South
1H36M
17:21
Changsha South
18:57
Huaihua South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G1333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:39Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5311:55Songjiang South
12:1312:15Jiaxing South
12:3912:41Hangzhou East
13:0413:10Zhuji
13:2413:26Yiwu
13:4213:44Jinhua
14:2714:29Shangrao
14:5514:57Yingtan North
15:3215:35Nanchang West
16:0716:09Xinyu North
16:2416:26Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:4416:46Pingxiang North
16:5817:00Liling East
17:2517:29Changsha South
18:0418:06Loudi South
18:2218:24Shaoyang North
19:0519:09Huaihua South
19:3319:35Xinhuang West
20:1420:16Kaili South
20:5020:54Guiyang East
21:4321:45Zunyi
23:05-Chongqing West
1H36M
17:29
Changsha South
19:05
Huaihua South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G6157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H36M
17:52
Changsha South
19:28
Huaihua South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G1481
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:32Nanjing South
11:4011:41Jiangning
12:0412:06Liyang
12:1812:20Yixing
12:3212:37Changxing
12:4612:48Huzhou
13:1013:12Hangzhou East
13:5613:58Jinhua
14:1914:22Quzhou
15:0215:04Yiyang [Jiangxi]
15:1815:20Yingtan North
15:3415:36Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
16:0216:06Nanchang West
16:2216:24Gaoan
16:4516:47Xinyu North
17:0217:05Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:4917:57Changsha South
18:2018:22Shaoshan South
18:3918:41Loudi South
19:1719:19Xupu South
19:4019:43Huaihua South
20:1520:17Tongren South
20:5220:54Kaili South
21:33-Guiyang North
1H43M
17:57
Changsha South
19:40
Huaihua South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G6147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Shenzhen North
14:2714:29Humen [Dongguan]
14:4614:51Guangzhou South
15:0815:14Guangzhou North
16:1916:21Chenzhou West
16:5416:56Hengyang East
17:2317:25Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:4418:05Changsha South
18:2818:30Shaoshan South
18:4718:49Loudi South
19:1319:15Xinhua [Hunan] South
19:48-Huaihua South
1H44M
18:05
Changsha South
19:49
Huaihua South
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY290/US$43
G2335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:06Nanjing South
12:5212:54Huzhou
13:1513:17Hangzhou East
13:5013:52Yiwu
14:2414:27Quzhou
14:3914:52Jiangshan
15:1215:14Shangrao
15:4015:43Yingtan North
16:1816:22Nanchang West
16:5416:56Xinyu North
17:1117:13Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:3117:33Pingxiang North
18:0518:11Changsha South
18:2518:27Xiangtan North
18:5318:55Loudi South
19:1119:13Shaoyang North
19:3819:40Xupu South
20:0220:05Huaihua South
20:1720:19Zhijiang
20:5020:52Sansui
21:3521:37Guiding North
21:58-Guiyang North
1H51M
18:11
Changsha South
20:02
Huaihua South
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G1369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Shanghai Hongqiao
13:0313:05Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
13:2013:22Tongxiang
13:4013:42Hangzhou East
14:0514:07Zhuji
14:2114:23Yiwu
15:1715:20Shangrao
15:4615:48Yingtan North
16:2316:27Nanchang West
16:4316:45Gaoan
17:0617:08Xinyu North
17:2317:25Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:4917:51Liling East
18:1618:20Changsha South
18:3418:36Xiangtan North
19:0219:04Loudi South
19:2019:22Shaoyang North
19:3519:37Xinhua [Hunan] South
19:5419:56Xupu South
20:17-Huaihua South
1H57M
18:20
Changsha South
20:17
Huaihua South
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY290/US$43
G6491
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H49M
18:27
Changsha South
21:16
Huaihua South
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY482/US$71
G401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:43Beijing West
12:2412:26Baoding East
13:0213:09Shijiazhuang
13:4813:50Handan East
14:1714:19Hebi East
14:3514:37Xinxiang East
14:5815:05Zhengzhou East
15:5615:58Zhumadian West
16:2316:25Xinyang East
17:0917:17Wuhan
17:4117:46Xianning North
18:4518:50Changsha South
19:0419:06Xiangtan North
19:3219:34Loudi South
19:5019:52Shaoyang North
20:3320:36Huaihua South
20:4820:50Zhijiang
21:1121:13Tongren South
21:4921:51Kaili South
22:30-Guiyang North
1H43M
18:50
Changsha South
20:33
Huaihua South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G6455
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Changsha South
15:4915:51Xiangtan North
16:1716:20Loudi South
16:3316:35Shuangfeng North
16:5917:01Shaodong
17:21-Shaoyang
2H44M
18:57
Changsha South
21:41
Huaihua South
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY158/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY482/US$71
G1329
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Shanghai Hongqiao
14:0814:10Jiaxing South
14:2514:27Haining West
14:4014:42Hangzhou East
15:0515:07Zhuji
15:3215:35Jinhua
16:2116:23Shangrao
16:4916:51Yingtan North
17:2617:29Nanchang West
18:0118:06Xinyu North
18:2118:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:4118:43Pingxiang North
19:1519:19Changsha South
19:5419:56Loudi South
20:2020:22Xinhua [Hunan] South
20:5520:58Huaihua South
21:2621:28Tongren South
22:37-Guiyang North
1H36M
19:19
Changsha South
20:55
Huaihua South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G1331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:07Hangzhou East
15:5615:59Jinhua
16:3416:36Yushan South
17:1117:14Yingtan North
17:4817:54Nanchang West
18:2618:28Xinyu North
18:5618:58Pingxiang North
19:3019:35Changsha South
19:4919:51Xiangtan North
20:1720:19Loudi South
21:1121:15Huaihua South
22:47-Guiyang North
1H36M
19:35
Changsha South
21:11
Huaihua South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G6161
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H50M
20:02
Changsha South
21:52
Huaihua South
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G6473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:52Changsha South
07:2707:29Loudi South
07:5307:55Xinhua [Hunan] South
08:1208:14Xupu South
08:35-Huaihua South
1H29M
21:05
Changsha South
22:34
Huaihua South
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
K9064
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20ShenZhen West
11:3111:34Dongguan
12:4013:00Guangzhou
15:1915:25Shaoguan East
17:0917:15Chenzhou
18:1018:35Leiyang
19:2919:35Hengyang
21:0021:13Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:5222:15Changsha
23:2123:27Yiyang [Hunan]
00:2700:33Changde
01:5002:20Shimenxian North
03:5004:00Zhangjiajie
05:4205:50Jishou
06:5907:03Mayang
07:5608:16Huaihua
11:00-Tongren
9H54M
22:02
Changsha
07:56+1
Huaihua
 
9H54M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY244/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
Z149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Beijing West
09:4909:55Baoding
11:1111:16Shijiazhuang
12:0312:05Xingtai
12:3812:40Handan
13:2213:25Anyang
14:5815:08Zhengzhou
15:5015:54Xuchang
19:5620:03Wuhan [Wuchang]
23:1823:24Changsha
01:1801:24Loudi
05:2105:29Huaihua
07:0307:07Yuping
11:31-Guiyang
5H57M
23:24
Changsha
05:21+1
Huaihua
 
5H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
G1525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Wuhan
09:5910:04Changsha South
11:2611:29Huaihua South
13:0113:07Guiyang North
14:3814:40Qujing North
15:15-Kunming South
1H22M
10:04
Changsha South
11:26
Huaihua South
 
1H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G1511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Nanchang West
08:5708:59Xinyu North
09:1409:16Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:3409:36Pingxiang North
10:0810:12Changsha South
10:2610:28Xiangtan North
11:4111:46Huaihua South
13:1713:23Guiyang North
13:5313:55Anshun West
15:0115:03Qujing North
15:38-Kunming South
1H29M
10:12
Changsha South
11:41
Huaihua South
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G1757
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Fuzhou
07:3507:37Gutian North
07:5107:53Nanping North
08:2708:29Wuyishan North
08:5108:54Shangrao
09:2409:26Yingtan North
10:0110:05Nanchang West
10:3710:39Xinyu North
11:0711:10Pingxiang North
11:4211:46Changsha South
12:0012:02Xiangtan North
12:2812:30Loudi South
13:0613:08Xupu South
13:3013:33Huaihua South
13:4513:47Zhijiang
14:0814:10Tongren South
14:4514:47Kaili South
15:2115:25Guiyang East
16:0616:08Zunyi South
16:4816:50Tongzi North
17:1917:22Qijiang East
17:4817:59Chongqing West
18:2218:24Yongchuan East
18:3418:36Dazu South
19:30-Chengdu East
1H44M
11:46
Changsha South
13:30
Huaihua South
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G1535
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Zhengzhou East
09:0609:09Luohe West
09:2709:30Zhumadian West
09:4709:49Minggang East
10:0210:05Xinyang East
10:2310:26Xiaogan North
10:5911:06Wuhan
11:3111:33Xianning North
12:0312:05Yueyang East
12:3912:47Changsha South
13:1013:12Shaoshan South
13:2913:31Loudi South
13:5513:57Xinhua [Hunan] South
14:3014:34Huaihua South
15:0215:04Tongren South
15:5715:59Guiding North
16:1916:23Guiyang North
16:5316:55Anshun West
17:3517:37Puanxian
18:0818:21Qujing North
18:5619:05Kunming South
19:37-Yuxi
1H43M
12:47
Changsha South
14:30
Huaihua South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G1695
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Fuzhou
09:1509:17Nanping North
09:3309:35Jianou West
09:5810:00Wuyishan North
10:2210:24Shangrao
10:5510:58Yingtan North
11:3311:38Nanchang West
12:2112:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:4212:44Pingxiang North
13:1813:22Changsha South
13:5713:59Loudi South
14:5214:56Huaihua South
15:5515:57Kaili South
16:3516:52Guiyang North
17:2217:24Anshun West
18:0418:06Puanxian
18:1818:20Panzhou
18:3218:34Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
18:5118:53Qujing North
19:28-Kunming South
1H30M
13:22
Changsha South
14:52
Huaihua South
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G1537
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Zhengzhou East
11:1111:13Luohe West
11:3111:33Zhumadian West
11:5812:00Xinyang East
12:4412:48Wuhan
13:1213:14Xianning North
13:4413:57Yueyang East
14:3114:34Changsha South
14:4814:50Xiangtan North
15:1615:22Loudi South
15:3815:40Shaoyang North
16:2116:25Huaihua South
16:3716:39Zhijiang
17:0017:06Tongren South
17:4117:44Kaili South
18:2218:27Guiyang North
18:5718:59Anshun West
19:4619:48Panzhou
20:1220:14Qujing North
20:49-Kunming South
1H43M
14:52
Changsha South
16:35
Huaihua South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G1751
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H36M
15:25
Changsha South
17:01
Huaihua South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
G1391
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:43Hangzhou East
12:1612:18Yiwu
12:3412:36Jinhua
13:1613:28Yushan South
13:4013:43Shangrao
14:0014:02Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:1614:19Yingtan North
14:4114:43Jinxian South
15:0115:05Nanchang West
15:4715:49Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:0816:11Pingxiang North
16:4616:50Changsha South
17:0417:06Xiangtan North
17:2017:22Shaoshan South
17:3917:41Loudi South
18:3318:40Huaihua South
18:5218:54Zhijiang
19:2619:28Sansui
20:1120:13Guiding North
20:3320:39Guiyang North
21:0821:10Anshun West
21:5721:59Panzhou
22:53-Kunming South
1H44M
16:50
Changsha South
18:34
Huaihua South
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY290/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY481.5/US$71
Ask a Question about Changsha-Huaihua
China Train Search