Home > China Train

Wuhan to Shiyan [Hubei] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D9342
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:03Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:5212:55Yunmeng
13:0813:11Anlu
13:3913:42Suizhou
14:1714:19Zaoyang
14:4814:53Xiangyang East
15:3615:38Gucheng [Hubei]
16:27-Shiyan [Hubei]
4H24M
12:03
Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:27
Shiyan [Hubei]
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
D5282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:36Wuhan [Wuchang]
14:0014:02Suizhou
15:0615:13Xiangyang East
16:0216:05Gucheng [Hubei]
17:05-Shiyan [Hubei]
4H29M
12:36
Wuhan [Wuchang]
17:05
Shiyan [Hubei]
 
4H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY234/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY146/US$21
D5226
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:10Wuhan
17:2917:35Wuhan [Hankou]
18:1318:16Yunmeng
18:5519:00Suizhou
19:5820:04Xiangyang East
20:4720:49Gucheng [Hubei]
21:39-Shiyan [Hubei]
4H29M
17:10
Wuhan
21:39
Shiyan [Hubei]
 
4H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY246/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY153.5/US$22
K770
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:01Guangzhou
10:4610:56Yuantan
12:3412:40Shaoguan East
13:1313:28Lechang
14:3714:43Chenzhou
15:3815:41Leiyang
16:3516:41Hengyang
17:1217:17Hengshan
18:1518:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
19:0119:09Changsha
20:5121:01Yueyang
22:2122:24Chibi
22:5122:54Xianning
23:4900:13Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:3303:42Xiangyang East
05:3905:43Shiyan [Hubei]
06:3606:38Baihe [Shaanxi] East
07:2907:31Xunyang
08:1008:26Ankang
09:5710:03Shiquanxian
10:48-Xixiang
13:3213:32Hanzhong
5H26M
00:13
Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:39
Shiyan [Hubei]
 
5H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
T128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Dongguan East
12:2212:27Huizhou
13:1813:29Heyuan
14:2414:29Longchuan [Guangdong]
16:5817:02Ganzhou
18:5118:55Jian [Jiangxi]
21:0521:26Nanchang
00:5701:09Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:0604:12Xiangyang East
06:1506:27Shiyan [Hubei]
08:5509:01Ankang
10:5210:54Wanyuan
12:4612:58Dazhou
14:0314:07Yingshan
14:1914:23Pengan
15:1415:21Nanchong
16:0116:17Suining
17:49-Chengdu
5H6M
01:09
Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:15
Shiyan [Hubei]
 
5H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
K642
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:12Guangzhou
18:3018:44Shaoguan East
19:1719:19Lechang
20:2820:33Chenzhou
22:1822:23Hengyang
23:4823:54Zhuzhou [hunan]
00:3300:53Changsha
02:1702:23Yueyang
04:4505:09Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:3106:34Anlu
07:1007:14Suizhou
08:04-Zaoyang
08:4208:52Xiangyang East
09:5409:56Gucheng [Hubei]
10:4210:42Wudangshan
5H49M
05:09
Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:58
Shiyan [Hubei]
 
5H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
K122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Shanghai South
13:5914:15Songjiang
14:4714:50Jiaxing
15:1015:13Haining
15:5516:01Hangzhou East
17:2117:24Yiwu
18:0518:11Jinhua
19:0319:08Quzhou
20:5120:55Shangrao
22:0422:10Yingtan
23:5200:07Nanchang
02:3702:42Yangxin
05:0105:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:2207:25Suizhou
08:1508:18Zaoyang
09:0609:32Xiangyang
10:2410:26Gucheng [Hubei]
11:0911:12Wudangshan
11:30-Shiyan [Hubei]
6H15M
05:15
Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:30
Shiyan [Hubei]
 
6H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
D5241
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Wuhan [Hankou]
09:1309:15Suizhou
10:1310:17Xiangyang East
11:0011:02Gucheng [Hubei]
11:50-Shiyan [Hubei]
3H50M
08:00
Wuhan [Hankou]
11:50
Shiyan [Hubei]
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY141/US$20
K354
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Shanghai South
16:0116:04Songjiang
16:2616:29Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:4216:45Jiaxing
17:2117:24Haining
18:1118:17Hangzhou East
19:3019:33Yiwu
20:2420:32Jinhua
21:5822:01Quzhou
23:2623:30Shangrao
00:4600:52Yingtan
02:2302:43Nanchang
05:5205:59Yangxin
06:2706:31Huangshi
06:5306:58Ezhou
08:0308:27Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:3910:01Yunmeng
11:0411:16Suizhou
13:1213:25Xiangyang East
14:2014:23Gucheng [Hubei]
15:0915:34Wudangshan
15:5315:55Shiyan [Hubei]
16:5216:54Baihe [Shaanxi] East
17:4117:43Xunyang
18:2218:33Ankang
19:1619:18Ziyang [Shaanxi]
20:3020:32Wanyuan
21:2821:30Xuanhan
22:2422:33Dazhou
23:5000:07Yingshan
00:5301:07Nanchong
02:12-Suining
04:4804:48Chengdu
7H26M
08:27
Wuhan [Wuchang]
15:53
Shiyan [Hubei]
 
7H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
K804
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:38Fuzhou
20:2120:24Nanping South
21:1421:18Jianou
22:0322:07Jianyang [Fujian]
23:4323:47Wuyishan
02:0802:23Yingtan
05:4105:58Nanchang
08:2308:26Yangxin
08:5408:57Huangshi
09:1509:17Ezhou
10:1910:50Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:1712:20Yunmeng
12:3712:40Anlu
14:2114:24Suizhou
15:5316:15Xiangyang East
17:1217:17Gucheng [Hubei]
18:1818:26Wudangshan
18:4518:50Shiyan [Hubei]
21:5122:26Ankang
00:2700:29Wanyuan
02:1002:36Dazhou
03:2303:26Quxian
03:56-Guangan
05:2605:26Chongqing West
7H55M
10:50
Wuhan [Wuchang]
18:45
Shiyan [Hubei]
 
7H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
D5243
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:41Wuhan [Hankou]
16:4416:48Xiangyang East
17:2917:31Gucheng [Hubei]
18:19-Shiyan [Hubei]
3H38M
14:41
Wuhan [Hankou]
18:19
Shiyan [Hubei]
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY225/US$32
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY141/US$20
T246
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:25Wuhan [Wuchang]
20:3420:37Anlu
21:1321:18Suizhou
22:4523:08Xiangyang East
01:1001:16Shiyan [Hubei]
03:3303:42Ankang
07:1007:18Dazhou
09:4209:49Suining
11:20-Chengdu East
5H45M
19:25
Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:10+1
Shiyan [Hubei]
 
5H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
K422
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Ningbo
08:2108:25Yuyao
08:4908:57Shangyu
09:1909:22Shaoxing
11:1511:18Yiwu
11:5912:08Jinhua
13:0013:03Quzhou
13:2513:28Changshan
14:2214:25Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
15:0615:09Jingdezhen North
15:3315:37Poyang
16:2616:30Hukou
17:0017:06Jiujiang
19:5520:16Yangxin
20:5220:57Huangshi
21:1921:24Ezhou
22:4323:12Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:2602:37Xiangyang East
04:3804:49Shiyan [Hubei]
07:0807:16Ankang
09:0709:09Wanyuan
10:0510:08Xuanhan
11:0011:10Dazhou
12:2712:31Yingshan
12:4412:55Pengan
13:2413:30Nanchong
14:1114:20Suining
14:4314:59Daying East
16:48-Chengdu
5H26M
23:12
Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:38+1
Shiyan [Hubei]
 
5H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$35
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$10
Ask a Question about Wuhan-Shiyan
China Train Search