Home > China Train

Nanning to Kunming Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Shenzhen East
16:2616:46Guangzhou
17:1017:20Foshan
18:5819:04Zhaoqing
22:2822:50Maoming
23:0323:30Maoming West
01:4702:00Yulin [Guangxi]
05:5006:24Nanning
09:1009:20Baise
10:4810:55Tianlin
12:5913:02Ceheng
14:4014:53Xingyi
15:4015:50Weishe
17:0617:16Hongguo
17:4317:45Fuyuan [Yunnan]
18:5919:06Qujing
21:08-Kunming
14H58M
06:14
Nanning
21:12
Kunming
 
14H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
D3923
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:48Beihai
08:0108:03Hepu
08:2908:31Qinzhou East
09:1409:19Nanning East
09:3009:34Nanning
10:1110:15Pingguo
10:3510:39Tiandong North
10:4910:51Tianyang
11:0711:12Baise
12:0512:08Guangnanxian
12:2312:25Zhulin
12:4112:44Puzhehei
13:1613:18Mile
13:3413:37Shilin [Yunnan] West
13:55-Kunming South
4H21M
09:34
Nanning
13:55
Kunming South
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262.5/US$39
D3807
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:24Guangzhou South
07:4307:45Foshan West
08:0608:08Zhaoqing East
09:0809:14Wuzhou South
09:5610:03Guiping
10:2610:28Guigang
11:1811:26Nanning East
11:3711:42Nanning
12:1612:18Longandong
12:3112:35Pingguo
12:5713:01Tiandong North
13:2513:29Baise
14:1114:13Funing [Yunnan]
14:5214:54Zhulin
15:1315:17Puzhehei
15:5415:56Mile
16:1416:17Shilin [Yunnan] West
16:38-Kunming South
3H56M
11:09
Nanning
15:05
Kunming South
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262.5/US$39
D3957
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:07Beihai
15:2015:22Hepu
15:4815:50Qinzhou East
16:3316:37Nanning East
16:4816:52Nanning
17:3517:39Pingguo
18:0918:12Tianyang
18:2818:32Baise
19:3519:38Guangnanxian
19:5619:58Zhulin
20:1720:21Puzhehei
20:5821:00Mile
21:35-Kunming South
4H49M
12:42
Nanning
17:31
Kunming
 
4H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY436.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY273/US$40
D3823
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:42Guangzhou South
10:0110:03Foshan West
10:4510:47Yunfu East
11:1611:18Yunan
11:3211:40Wuzhou South
12:5913:02Binyang
13:3413:41Nanning East
13:5213:56Nanning
14:3914:43Pingguo
15:0515:09Tiandong North
15:3315:38Baise
16:2016:22Funing [Yunnan]
16:4716:50Guangnanxian
17:2317:27Puzhehei
18:1818:21Shilin [Yunnan] West
18:42-Kunming South
4H13M
13:12
Nanning
17:25
Kunming South
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262.5/US$39
D3827
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:54Guangzhou South
10:1310:15Foshan West
10:3610:44Zhaoqing East
11:0911:11Yunfu East
11:5111:55Wuzhou South
12:3712:39Guiping
13:0213:04Guigang
13:5414:04Nanning East
14:1514:19Nanning
15:0215:06Pingguo
15:3615:38Tianyang
15:5415:59Baise
16:4116:43Funing [Yunnan]
17:0817:11Guangnanxian
17:2917:31Zhulin
18:2318:25Mile
19:00-Kunming South
3H59M
13:45
Nanning
17:44
Kunming South
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262.5/US$39
D3905
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H58M
14:01
Nanning
17:59
Kunming South
 
3H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262.5/US$39
D3831
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Guangzhou South
11:5111:53Nanjiangkou
12:1012:12Yunan
12:2612:30Wuzhou South
13:1213:14Guiping
13:3713:39Guigang
14:2914:32Nanning East
14:4314:47Nanning
15:2115:23Longandong
16:1516:19Baise
17:0117:03Funing [Yunnan]
17:5718:01Puzhehei
18:3818:40Mile
18:5819:01Shilin [Yunnan] West
19:22-Kunming South
3H56M
14:17
Nanning
18:13
Kunming South
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262.5/US$39
D3847
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:33Guangzhou South
13:0913:11Zhaoqing East
13:4713:49Nanjiangkou
14:1614:20Wuzhou South
14:5114:53Pingnan South
15:2715:29Guigang
15:5115:53Binyang
16:2516:31Nanning East
16:4216:46Nanning
17:4717:51Tiandong North
18:1518:19Baise
19:0119:03Funing [Yunnan]
19:5720:01Puzhehei
20:5220:55Shilin [Yunnan] West
21:16-Kunming South
4H14M
15:37
Nanning
19:51
Kunming South
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262.5/US$39
D3851
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
4H20M
16:18
Nanning
20:38
Kunming South
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262.5/US$39
D3907
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H46M
17:52
Nanning
21:38
Kunming South
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262.5/US$39
D3859
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:45Guangzhou South
14:2114:23Zhaoqing East
14:5915:01Nanjiangkou
15:2815:32Wuzhou South
16:0316:05Pingnan South
16:5716:59Binyang
17:3117:34Nanning East
17:4517:49Nanning
18:3218:36Pingguo
18:5819:02Tiandong North
19:2619:30Baise
22:08-Kunming South
3H53M
17:58
Nanning
21:51
Kunming South
 
3H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262.5/US$39
T381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:55Shanghai South
17:3717:40Jiaxing
18:0118:04Haining
18:4418:50Hangzhou East
19:5920:02Yiwu
20:3820:44Jinhua
21:4921:53Quzhou
22:4722:51Yushan
23:1223:16Shangrao
00:1700:30Yingtan
03:4703:51Jian [Jiangxi]
06:1906:26Chaling South
07:5508:10Hengyang
08:5909:09Qidong
09:2809:38Qiyang
10:0710:13Yongzhou
12:0012:15Guilin North
14:1914:26Liuzhou
18:0218:25Nanning
21:2021:26Baise
22:3322:38Tianlin
01:4801:54Xingyi
03:2103:31Weishe
04:3404:39Luoping
05:1505:19Shizong
08:05-Kunming
13H47M
18:26
Nanning
08:13+1
Kunming
 
13H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
D3863
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:48Guangzhou South
16:0816:10Foshan West
16:3016:32Zhaoqing East
17:2117:25Wuzhou South
18:0018:02Guiping
18:2118:24Guigang
19:0719:12Nanning East
19:2319:28Nanning
20:0520:09Pingguo
20:4720:51Baise
23:01-Kunming South
3H33M
19:28
Nanning
23:01
Kunming South
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262.5/US$39
K231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:26Xiamen North
17:5718:08Zhangzhou
19:2719:59Longyan
20:5721:06Yongding
22:4722:53Meizhou
00:3000:45Longchuan [Guangdong]
01:4101:44Heyuan
02:3802:44Huizhou
03:2903:53Dongguan East
05:1005:32Guangzhou
06:0406:10Foshan
07:2907:35Zhaoqing
11:4612:07Maoming
12:2012:54Maoming West
13:1613:19Huazhou
15:2415:34Yulin [Guangxi]
16:3516:39Guigang
19:3019:55Nanning
22:2222:48Baise
03:0503:09Xingyi
04:0704:20Weishe
05:5606:05Hongguo
06:3206:37Fuyuan [Yunnan]
07:49-Qujing
10:0710:07Kunming
14H12M
19:55
Nanning
10:07+1
Kunming
 
14H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K983
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:45Zhanjiang
14:0814:11Suixi [Guangdong]
14:2914:32Lianjiang [Guangdong]
14:4314:46Hechun
15:1215:15Wendi
16:1816:30Yulin [Guangxi]
16:5516:58Xingye
17:3717:42Guigang
18:3118:36Litang
20:3621:00Nanning
22:0822:14Pingguo
23:4523:56Baise
04:0504:11Xingyi
04:4604:56Weishe
05:5906:03Luoping
06:3906:42Shizong
07:39-Shilin [Yunnan]
08:0408:06Yiliang [Kunming, Yunnan] North
09:43-Kunming
12H49M
21:00
Nanning
09:49+1
Kunming
 
12H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
K365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50Guangzhou
10:1410:20Foshan
11:3111:37Zhaoqing
13:1413:17Yangchun
15:0515:25Maoming
15:3815:58Maoming West
18:1518:27Yulin [Guangxi]
21:4822:09Nanning
00:2200:28Baise
05:0205:08Xingyi
05:5406:03Weishe
07:0607:11Luoping
07:4707:51Shizong
08:53-Shilin [Yunnan]
11:1211:12Kunming
13H0M
22:08
Nanning
11:08+1
Kunming
 
13H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
D3933
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Nanning East
07:2107:28Nanning
08:3908:44Baise
09:1909:21Funing [Yunnan]
09:4309:46Guangnanxian
10:1310:17Puzhehei
10:4910:51Mile
11:0711:10Shilin [Yunnan] West
11:2811:34Kunming South
11:5211:56Kunming
12:5112:53Chuxiong
13:3213:34Xiangyun
13:56-Dali [Yunnan]
4H24M
07:28
Nanning
11:52
Kunming
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY436.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY273/US$40
D3937
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:35Liuzhou
07:0007:02Laibin North
07:4507:48Nanning East
07:5908:03Nanning
08:4008:44Pingguo
09:0409:08Tiandong North
09:3009:34Baise
10:0910:11Funing [Yunnan]
10:3310:36Guangnanxian
10:5110:53Zhulin
11:0911:13Puzhehei
11:4511:47Mile
12:0312:06Shilin [Yunnan] West
12:2412:32Kunming South
12:5012:54Kunming
13:4113:43Guangtong North
13:5613:58Chuxiong
14:3714:39Xiangyun
15:01-Dali [Yunnan]
4H47M
08:03
Nanning
12:50
Kunming
 
4H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY436.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY273/US$40
D3903
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Guilin North
07:4607:48Yongfu South
08:1008:12Luzhai North
08:4108:46Liuzhou
09:1109:13Laibin North
09:3409:36Binyang
10:0210:10Nanning East
10:2110:25Nanning
11:1811:22Tiandong North
11:3211:34Tianyang
11:5011:54Baise
12:5813:00Zhulin
13:1613:20Puzhehei
13:5213:54Mile
14:1014:13Shilin [Yunnan] West
14:31-Kunming South
4H6M
10:25
Nanning
14:31
Kunming South
 
4H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262.5/US$39
D3945
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Guilin
15:1515:17Yongfu South
16:0416:08Liuzhou
16:3316:35Laibin North
17:1817:21Nanning East
17:3217:39Nanning
18:4018:44Tiandong North
18:5618:58Tianyang
19:1419:19Baise
20:2220:25Guangnanxian
22:02-Kunming South
4H37M
10:31
Nanning
15:08
Kunming
 
4H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY436.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY273/US$40
D3803
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Guangzhou South
07:2107:23Sanshui South
07:3607:38Zhaoqing East
07:5908:01Yunfu East
08:3308:37Wuzhou South
09:1209:14Guiping
09:3309:35Guigang
09:5609:58Binyang
10:2410:27Nanning East
10:3810:43Nanning
11:1411:16Longandong
11:2611:30Pingguo
11:5611:58Tianyang
12:1412:19Baise
12:5412:56Funing [Yunnan]
13:1813:21Guangnanxian
13:4813:52Puzhehei
14:3614:39Shilin [Yunnan] West
14:5715:05Kunming South
15:2315:27Kunming
16:1416:16Guangtong North
16:2916:39Chuxiong
16:5416:56Nanhua
17:42-Dali [Yunnan]
4H40M
10:43
Nanning
15:23
Kunming
 
4H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY436.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY273/US$40
D3949
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Guilin North
09:2109:23Luzhai North
09:5209:56Liuzhou
10:2110:23Laibin North
11:0611:09Nanning East
11:2011:24Nanning
12:0112:05Pingguo
12:3112:33Tianyang
12:4912:54Baise
14:1014:14Puzhehei
14:4614:48Mile
15:0415:07Shilin [Yunnan] West
15:2515:46Kunming South
16:0416:08Kunming
16:5516:57Guangtong North
17:1017:12Chuxiong
17:5117:53Xiangyun
18:15-Dali [Yunnan]
4H40M
11:24
Nanning
16:04
Kunming
 
4H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY436.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY273/US$40
D3811
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Guangzhou South
08:0208:04Foshan West
08:2408:26Zhaoqing East
09:1509:20Wuzhou South
09:3109:33Tengxian
09:5209:54Pingnan South
10:2210:24Guigang
11:0711:12Nanning East
11:2311:30Nanning
12:0112:03Longandong
12:1312:17Pingguo
12:3712:41Tiandong North
12:5112:53Tianyang
13:0913:14Baise
13:4913:51Funing [Yunnan]
14:1314:16Guangnanxian
14:3114:33Zhulin
14:4914:53Puzhehei
15:2515:27Mile
15:5716:11Kunming South
16:2916:33Kunming
17:2017:22Guangtong North
17:3517:37Chuxiong
18:1618:18Xiangyun
18:40-Dali [Yunnan]
4H59M
11:30
Nanning
16:29
Kunming
 
4H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY436.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY273/US$40
D3953
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:01Guilin North
09:1209:15Guilin
09:3809:41Yongfu South
10:2810:33Liuzhou
10:5811:00Laibin North
11:4311:49Nanning East
12:0012:05Nanning
12:5813:02Tiandong North
13:1213:14Tianyang
13:3013:34Baise
14:2714:30Guangnanxian
14:5715:01Puzhehei
15:3315:35Mile
15:5115:54Shilin [Yunnan] West
16:1216:21Kunming South
16:3916:43Kunming
17:1917:22Lufeng South
17:4617:48Chuxiong
18:0318:05Nanhua
18:51-Dali [Yunnan]
4H34M
12:05
Nanning
16:39
Kunming
 
4H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY436.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY273/US$40
D3815
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Guangzhou South
08:4708:50Foshan West
09:5810:00Yunan
10:1410:19Wuzhou South
10:5010:52Pingnan South
11:2611:29Guigang
12:1912:23Nanning East
12:3412:38Nanning
13:4713:49Tianyang
14:0514:09Baise
15:1215:15Guangnanxian
15:4815:52Puzhehei
16:2916:31Mile
17:0617:12Kunming South
17:3017:34Kunming
18:2118:23Guangtong North
18:4718:49Nanhua
19:35-Dali [Yunnan]
4H8M
12:16
Nanning
16:24
Kunming South
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262.5/US$39
D3819
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50Guangzhou South
09:2609:28Zhaoqing East
10:0910:15Yunan
10:2710:31Wuzhou South
11:0611:08Guiping
11:2711:29Guigang
12:1212:21Nanning East
12:3212:36Nanning
13:2913:33Tiandong North
13:5513:59Baise
14:5214:55Guangnanxian
15:1015:12Zhulin
15:5615:59Mile
16:2916:35Kunming South
16:5316:57Kunming
17:3417:37Lufeng South
18:0118:03Chuxiong
18:4118:43Xiangyun
19:05-Dali [Yunnan]
4H17M
12:36
Nanning
16:53
Kunming
 
4H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY436.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY273/US$40
D3961
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
4H49M
12:53
Nanning
17:42
Kunming
 
4H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY436.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY273/US$40
D3839
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:24Zhuhai
10:4810:50Zhongshan [Guangdong]
11:2011:24Guangzhou South
11:4311:45Foshan West
12:0612:08Zhaoqing East
13:0813:13Wuzhou South
13:5513:57Guiping
14:3814:40Binyang
15:1215:22Nanning East
15:3315:37Nanning
16:1116:13Longandong
16:2616:30Pingguo
17:0017:02Tianyang
17:1817:22Baise
18:2518:28Guangnanxian
19:0119:05Puzhehei
19:5619:59Shilin [Yunnan] West
20:20-Kunming South
4H2M
14:45
Nanning
18:47
Kunming South
 
4H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262.5/US$39
D3843
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:56Guangzhou South
12:1512:17Foshan West
12:2912:37Sanshui South
12:5012:52Zhaoqing East
13:5213:57Wuzhou South
14:2814:30Pingnan South
15:0415:06Guigang
15:5615:59Nanning East
16:1016:14Nanning
16:5717:01Pingguo
17:2317:27Tiandong North
17:5117:55Baise
18:3718:39Funing [Yunnan]
20:0620:09Mile
20:44-Kunming South
4H19M
15:20
Nanning
19:39
Kunming South
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262.5/US$39
D3927
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Nanning East
07:2107:25Nanning
08:4608:51Baise
09:5609:59Guangnanxian
11:3611:42Kunming South
12:0012:04Kunming
13:0013:02Chuxiong
13:58-Dali [Yunnan]
4H14M
16:05
Nanning
20:19
Kunming South
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262.5/US$39
D3855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:14Guangzhou South
13:3313:36Foshan West
13:4813:50Sanshui South
14:3614:39Nanjiangkou
15:0615:10Wuzhou South
15:2215:24Tengxian
15:5816:00Guiping
16:2316:25Guigang
17:1517:18Nanning East
17:2917:33Nanning
18:4218:44Tianyang
19:0019:05Baise
19:4719:49Funing [Yunnan]
21:1821:20Mile
21:55-Kunming South
4H21M
16:40
Nanning
21:01
Kunming South
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY262.5/US$39
Ask a Question about Nanning-Kunming
China Train Search