Home > China Train

Beijing to Cangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:36Beijing South
07:2707:29Cangzhou West
07:5608:13Dezhou East
08:3708:41Jinan West
09:1309:15Qufu East
09:3809:40Zaozhuang
10:1210:14Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:1411:16Nanjing South
11:3511:37Zhenjiang South
12:1412:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
51M
06:36
Beijing South
07:27
Cangzhou West
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$44
G177
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Beijing South
08:0408:06Tianjin South
08:2808:30Cangzhou West
08:5708:59Dezhou East
09:3309:36Jinan East
09:4809:50Zhangqiu North
10:0510:07Zibo North
10:2310:25Qingzhoushi North
10:4110:43Weifang North
11:30-Qingdao North
58M
07:30
Beijing South
08:28
Cangzhou West
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$44
G265
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Beijing South
08:3808:46Cangzhou West
09:3309:35Jinan West
10:2510:30Zaozhuang
10:4810:50Xuzhou East
11:2811:30Bengbu South
11:5011:52Shuijiahu
12:2712:32Hefei South
12:5312:55Chaohu East
13:1513:17Tongling North
13:3413:36Jingxian
13:5013:52Jingde
14:13-Huangshan North
53M
07:45
Beijing South
08:38
Cangzhou West
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$44
G113
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50Beijing South
09:1109:19Langfang
09:5509:57Cangzhou West
10:4310:47Jinan West
11:5111:53Xuzhou East
13:0713:11Nanjing South
14:0314:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:33-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H5M
08:50
Beijing South
09:55
Cangzhou West
 
1H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$44
K7729
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:13Beijing
10:1010:13Langfang North
11:1411:17Tianjin West
11:3211:37Yangliuqing
12:2012:22Qingxian
12:4212:46Cangzhou
13:1113:14Botou
13:2813:30Dongguang
13:5413:56Wuqiao
15:28-Dezhou
3H29M
09:13
Beijing
12:42
Cangzhou
 
3H29M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Beijing South
10:0710:09Cangzhou West
10:5510:58Jinan West
11:1511:17Taian [Shandong]
12:4212:47Bengbu South
13:2913:31Nanjing South
14:0314:08Changzhou North
14:4914:51Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1815:24Jiaxing South
15:48-Hangzhou East
52M
09:15
Beijing South
10:07
Cangzhou West
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$44
G181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:40Beijing South
11:1611:18Tianjin South
11:4011:46Cangzhou West
12:1212:14Dezhou East
12:3812:40Jinan West
12:5612:58Jinan
13:4013:44Zibo
14:1914:22Weifang
15:36-Qingdao
1H0M
10:40
Beijing South
11:40
Cangzhou West
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$44
G411
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Beijing South
11:4111:43Langfang
12:1812:20Cangzhou West
12:4712:49Dezhou East
13:1313:15Jinan West
13:4713:49Qufu East
14:0514:10Tengzhou East
14:3614:38Xuzhou East
15:1415:16Bengbu South
15:5715:59Nanjing South
16:4316:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5617:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
58M
11:20
Beijing South
12:18
Cangzhou West
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$44
G473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:35Beijing South
11:5611:58Langfang
12:1612:26Tianjin South
12:4912:54Cangzhou West
13:2013:23Dezhou East
13:4713:53Jinan West
14:0914:11Jinan
14:3514:37Zhangqiu
15:0015:02Zibo
15:3615:38Weifang
16:0616:08Gaomi
16:3716:39Jimo North
16:5116:53Xiagezhuang
17:1217:14Laiyang
18:00-Yantai
1H14M
11:35
Beijing South
12:49
Cangzhou West
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$44
G131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Beijing South
13:1213:14Cangzhou West
14:0014:02Jinan West
14:4514:47Tengzhou East
14:5915:01Zaozhuang
15:1915:31Xuzhou East
16:3216:34Chuzhou
16:5116:54Nanjing South
17:1917:21Danyang North
17:4517:47Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
52M
12:20
Beijing South
13:12
Cangzhou West
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$44
G185
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Beijing South
13:1713:19Cangzhou West
14:0514:14Jinan West
14:3014:33Jinan
14:5614:58Zhangqiu
15:2115:22Zibo
15:4915:51Changle
16:0316:06Weifang
17:20-Qingdao
52M
12:25
Beijing South
13:17
Cangzhou West
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$44
G133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Beijing South
13:2513:27Tianjin South
13:4913:55Cangzhou West
14:2114:23Dezhou East
14:4714:50Jinan West
16:2516:27Bengbu South
17:0917:13Nanjing South
18:0218:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:2118:23Kunshan south
18:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
59M
12:50
Beijing South
13:49
Cangzhou West
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$44
G139
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:45Beijing South
14:3614:46Cangzhou West
15:1315:15Dezhou East
15:3915:41Jinan West
16:2416:26Tengzhou East
16:5116:53Xuzhou East
17:3017:35Bengbu South
17:5117:57Dingyuan
18:1518:17Chuzhou
18:3418:36Nanjing South
19:0119:03Danyang North
19:2719:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:4619:48Kunshan south
20:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
51M
13:45
Beijing South
14:36
Cangzhou West
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$44
Y531
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:16Zhangjiakou South
10:3510:37Xuanhua
11:2011:22Shacheng
11:4411:46Guangting
13:0313:05Sanjiadian
13:4614:10Beijing West
14:5114:53Langfang North
15:4015:46Tianjin West
16:1316:15Jinghai
16:5717:00Cangzhou
17:3517:37Dongguang
18:2218:50Dezhou
19:3919:45Hengshui
20:1620:18Xinji
21:19-Shijiazhuang North
2H47M
14:10
Beijing West
16:57
Cangzhou
 
2H47M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY60.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K1785
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:25Beijing
15:1615:19Langfang North
15:4415:46Yangcun
16:1416:19Tianjin West
16:4616:49Jinghai
17:3417:40Cangzhou
18:3518:38Wuqiao
19:0219:05Dezhou
20:0420:08Shanghe
20:3920:42Yangxin [Binzhou]
21:1021:13Binzhou
21:2521:28Lijin South
21:52-Dongying South
3H9M
14:25
Beijing
17:34
Cangzhou
 
3H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Beijing South
15:2615:28Cangzhou West
16:1416:32Jinan West
17:3517:39Xuzhou East
18:4018:42Chuzhou
19:0019:05Nanjing South
19:2419:26Zhenjiang South
19:4419:46Changzhou North
20:0820:10Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:33-Shanghai Hongqiao
51M
14:35
Beijing South
15:26
Cangzhou West
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$44
G35
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Beijing South
16:0116:03Cangzhou West
16:4916:51Jinan West
17:3417:38Tengzhou East
18:0318:05Xuzhou East
18:4218:49Bengbu South
19:3019:32Nanjing South
19:4919:51Lishui [Nanjing]
20:2020:22Changxing
20:3120:33Huzhou
20:55-Hangzhou East
51M
15:10
Beijing South
16:01
Cangzhou West
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$44
G45
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Beijing South
16:1616:18Cangzhou West
16:4516:47Dezhou East
17:1117:13Jinan West
18:0318:11Zaozhuang
18:2918:37Xuzhou East
19:5019:54Nanjing South
20:2120:23Liyang
20:3520:37Yixing
20:5320:55Huzhou
21:0821:10Deqing
21:2321:35Hangzhou East
21:5922:01Zhuji
22:1522:17Yiwu
22:3322:35Jinhua
22:5622:58Quzhou
23:10-Jiangshan
51M
15:25
Beijing South
16:16
Cangzhou West
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$44
G351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Beijing South
16:2116:23Cangzhou West
16:5016:52Dezhou East
17:1617:18Jinan West
17:3517:40Taian [Shandong]
18:0018:02Qufu East
18:3818:41Xuzhou East
19:1819:20Bengbu South
19:3619:38Huainan East
20:1620:20Hefei South
20:4120:43Chaohu East
21:0321:05Tongling North
21:1721:19Nanling
21:4421:46Jixi North
22:01-Huangshan North
51M
15:30
Beijing South
16:21
Cangzhou West
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$44
G155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Beijing South
16:3616:46Cangzhou West
17:1217:15Dezhou East
17:3917:43Jinan West
18:4618:50Xuzhou East
20:0420:07Nanjing South
20:3920:41Changzhou North
20:5821:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:1421:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:4121:58Shanghai Hongqiao
22:27-Jiaxing South
51M
15:45
Beijing South
16:36
Cangzhou West
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$44
G147
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Beijing South
16:2416:30Tianjin South
16:5316:55Cangzhou West
17:2117:23Dezhou East
17:4717:51Jinan West
18:4118:45Zaozhuang
19:5920:09Chuzhou
20:2620:28Nanjing South
20:4820:53Zhenjiang South
21:2221:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:3521:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H3M
15:50
Beijing South
16:53
Cangzhou West
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$44
G37
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Beijing South
16:3916:41Tianjin South
17:0317:08Cangzhou West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:0118:03Jinan West
19:0619:08Xuzhou East
19:2719:32Suzhou [Anhui] East
19:5519:57Bengbu South
20:4020:44Nanjing South
21:1221:14Liyang
21:2521:27Yixing
21:4421:46Huzhou
22:07-Hangzhou East
58M
16:05
Beijing South
17:03
Cangzhou West
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$44
G151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Beijing South
17:3617:46Cangzhou West
18:1218:15Dezhou East
18:3918:41Jinan West
18:5819:00Taian [Shandong]
19:3119:33Tengzhou East
19:5820:00Xuzhou East
20:3720:42Bengbu South
21:1121:18Chuzhou
21:3621:40Nanjing South
22:1322:15Changzhou North
22:3722:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:02-Shanghai Hongqiao
51M
16:45
Beijing South
17:36
Cangzhou West
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$44
K285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Beijing
17:4217:44Langfang North
18:3718:40Tianjin West
19:0919:11Jinghai
19:5319:59Cangzhou
20:2520:27Botou
20:4120:43Dongguang
21:0721:10Wuqiao
21:3421:37Dezhou
22:2022:23Yucheng [Shandong]
00:5501:11Daminghu
02:1302:19Zibo
03:1403:17Weifang
06:55-Yantai
3H8M
16:45
Beijing
19:53
Cangzhou
 
3H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G153
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:16Beijing South
18:0718:10Cangzhou West
18:5618:58Jinan West
19:1519:17Taian [Shandong]
20:0820:10Xuzhou East
20:4720:55Bengbu South
21:2421:26Chuzhou
21:4321:45Nanjing South
22:1722:23Changzhou North
22:4022:42Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
23:11-Shanghai Hongqiao
51M
17:16
Beijing South
18:07
Cangzhou West
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$44
G201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:05Beijing South
18:3918:41Tianjin South
19:0319:05Cangzhou West
19:5119:53Jinan West
20:1020:15Taian [Shandong]
20:4620:58Tengzhou East
21:1121:17Zaozhuang
21:3521:56Xuzhou East
22:31-Huaibei
58M
18:05
Beijing South
19:03
Cangzhou West
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$44
G1567
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:15Beijing South
18:4918:52Tianjin South
19:1419:16Cangzhou West
20:0220:06Jinan West
20:3820:49Qufu East
21:0521:19Tengzhou East
21:4422:07Xuzhou East
22:2522:27Xiaoxian North
22:4122:43Yongcheng North
22:5322:55Dangshan [Anhui] South
23:13-Shangqiu
59M
18:15
Beijing South
19:14
Cangzhou West
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$44
G207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Beijing South
20:2120:23Cangzhou West
20:5020:54Dezhou East
21:1821:20Jinan West
21:5221:54Qufu East
22:1022:12Tengzhou East
22:2422:26Zaozhuang
22:45-Xuzhou East
51M
19:30
Beijing South
20:21
Cangzhou West
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$44
T215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:46Beijing
21:0921:11Tianjin West
22:0822:10Cangzhou
23:1623:19Dezhou
03:1803:31Xuzhou
05:1905:23Shuyang
06:0306:07Huaian
06:5006:54Funing [Jiangsu]
07:3707:41Yancheng [Jiangsu]
09:22-Taizhou [Jiangsu]
2H20M
19:40
Beijing
22:00
Cangzhou
 
2H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:55Beijing South
20:1620:18Langfang
20:3620:38Tianjin South
21:0021:02Cangzhou West
21:2921:31Dezhou East
21:55-Jinan West
1H5M
19:55
Beijing South
21:00
Cangzhou West
 
1H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$44
T63
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:57Beijing
21:1921:21Tianjin West
22:1822:20Cangzhou
03:2403:39Xuzhou
04:2204:44Suzhou [Anhui]
05:3505:47Bengbu
07:30-Hefei
2H21M
19:57
Beijing
22:18
Cangzhou
 
2H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY278.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
T109
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:05Beijing
21:2921:31Tianjin West
22:2822:30Cangzhou
23:3723:40Dezhou
03:4304:11Xuzhou
07:4307:50Nanjing
09:0309:07Changzhou
09:3309:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:0210:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:00-Shanghai
2H23M
20:05
Beijing
22:28
Cangzhou
 
2H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY278.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G341
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:20Beijing South
21:1121:14Cangzhou West
21:4121:43Dezhou East
22:07-Jinan West
51M
20:20
Beijing South
21:11
Cangzhou West
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$44
Z159
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:30Beijing
23:4623:55Tianjin West
00:4800:58Cangzhou
03:3703:40Taishan
04:3905:06Yanzhou
05:3105:36Qufu
07:1207:19Linyi
07:5708:03Junan
09:05-Rizhao
2H18M
22:30
Beijing
00:48+1
Cangzhou
 
2H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:20Beijing
02:1202:31Cangzhou
03:4703:49Dezhou
05:1905:31Jinan
06:2306:26Taishan
07:2407:26Yanzhou
07:4107:54Zoucheng
08:3908:49Zaozhuang West
09:4810:00Xuzhou
11:4311:47Bengbu
13:4713:55Nanjing
15:1215:17Maanshan
16:0716:13Wuhu
17:0317:08Xuancheng
17:4817:51Guangde
18:2118:26Changxing South
19:0419:10Deqing West
20:2420:41Hangzhou
21:5922:09Zhuji
22:3522:42Yiwu
23:1423:47Jinhua South
00:1901:10Wuyi
01:3001:33Yongkang
02:0402:07Jinyun
03:0503:07Lishui [Zhejiang]
04:2804:32Qingtian
05:49-Wenzhou
2H52M
23:20
Beijing
02:12+1
Cangzhou
 
2H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY177.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G469
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Beijing South
09:1109:25Cangzhou West
09:5210:01Dezhou East
10:1410:17Pingyuan East
10:2710:29Yucheng East
10:5010:53Jinan East
11:0911:11Zouping
11:2211:24Zibo North
11:3511:37Linzi North
11:5812:01Weifang North
12:2012:22Gaomi North
12:4712:49Jimo North
13:1613:18Laiyang
13:3213:34Haiyangbei
13:5713:59Yantai South
14:1014:12Muping
14:32-Weihai
51M
08:20
Beijing South
09:11
Cangzhou West
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$44
1461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Beijing
12:4712:49Langfang North
13:1313:15Yangcun
13:4313:46Tianjin West
14:1314:16Jinghai
14:4214:45Qingxian
15:0515:11Cangzhou
15:3515:38Botou
15:5215:55Dongguang
16:1916:22Wuqiao
16:4616:49Dezhou
18:1918:26Jinan
19:1819:21Taishan
19:4719:50Ciyao
20:2520:28Yanzhou
20:4320:45Zoucheng
21:1121:14Tengzhou
21:3621:39Zaozhuang West
22:3822:57Xuzhou
23:4523:48Suzhou [Anhui]
00:4700:51Bengbu
02:0902:13Chuzhou North
02:5703:05Nanjing
04:2504:29Changzhou
05:2205:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:5405:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:00-Shanghai
3H10M
11:55
Beijing
15:05
Cangzhou
 
3H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY172.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY90.5/US$13
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY36.5/US$5
G193
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Beijing South
15:0115:05Langfang
15:2315:32Tianjin South
15:5415:56Cangzhou West
16:4216:45Jinan West
17:0117:03Jinan
17:4517:47Zibo
18:0518:08Qingzhoushi
18:5218:54Gaomi
19:45-Qingdao
1H14M
14:40
Beijing South
15:54
Cangzhou West
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$44
G475
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Beijing South
16:2616:28Cangzhou West
16:5517:05Dezhou East
17:2917:32Jinan West
17:4817:50Jinan
18:3318:35Zibo
19:1019:12Weifang
19:3919:41Gaomi
20:3320:40Laiyang
21:0121:03Taocunbei
21:1921:21Yantai South
21:4821:52Weihai
22:0522:07Wendeng East
22:19-Rongcheng
51M
15:35
Beijing South
16:26
Cangzhou West
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$44
Z139
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:49Beijing
20:0720:15Tianjin West
21:0821:10Cangzhou
22:0922:11Dezhou
01:5402:11Xuzhou
03:2103:24lingbi
03:4503:49sixian
04:2804:32yanghe
04:5404:58siyang
05:3305:37Huaian
06:5907:02Yancheng [Jiangsu]
08:2308:28Haian
09:02-Nantong
2H19M
18:49
Beijing
21:08
Cangzhou
 
2H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$20
D701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:22Beijing
21:2621:28Cangzhou
04:5104:57Nanjing
06:3406:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:26-Shanghai
2H4M
19:22
Beijing
21:26
Cangzhou
 
2H4M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY210/US$30
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY165/US$24
G9003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:32Beijing South
22:24-Cangzhou West
52M
21:33
Beijing South
22:25
Cangzhou West
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY164.5/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY304.5/US$44
Ask a Question about Beijing-Cangzhou
China Train Search