Home > China Train

Xiamen to Fuzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3234
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:52Xiamen
07:3907:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
08:0608:08Putian
08:1808:20Hanjiang
08:4408:49Fuzhou South
09:0909:11Lianjiang [Fujian]
09:2609:28Luoyuan
09:3909:41Ningde
10:3710:39Pingyang [Zhejiang]
10:5610:58Wenzhou South
11:2511:27Yandangshan
12:0012:02Sanmenxian
12:4212:46Ningbo
13:0613:08Yuyao North
13:43-Hangzhou East
1H52M
06:52
Xiamen
08:44
Fuzhou South
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
G5302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Xiamen
07:2107:23Xiamen North
07:4107:43Jinjiang
08:0108:03Huian
08:3108:33Hanjiang
08:4708:50Fuqing
09:1609:23Fuzhou
09:4209:44Minqing North
10:27-Wuyishan East
2H17M
06:59
Xiamen
09:16
Fuzhou
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY169.5/US$24
G242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Xiamen
07:4207:45Xiamen North
08:0308:05Jinjiang
08:1608:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:2509:34Fuzhou
10:0810:10Nanping North
10:3710:39Wuyishan East
11:0811:11Shangrao
11:3511:37Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:0012:03Huangshan North
12:1712:24Jixi North
12:3512:37Jingde
12:5612:58Nanling
13:1013:12Tongling North
13:2413:26Wuwei [Anhui]
13:5614:03Hefei South
14:4114:43Huainan East
15:0015:04Bengbu South
15:4215:44Xuzhou East
16:2116:42Qufu East
17:0117:11Taian [Shandong]
17:3417:45Jinan
18:2718:29Zibo
19:0419:06Weifang
20:0320:05Qingdao North
20:26-Qingdao
2H7M
07:18
Xiamen
09:25
Fuzhou
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY281/US$40
G1680
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:29Xiamen
07:5307:55Xiamen North
08:1308:15Jinjiang
08:2608:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:1009:12Fuqing
09:2709:35Fuzhou South
09:5009:58Fuzhou
10:1710:19Minqing North
10:3910:41Nanping North
10:5710:59Jianou West
11:1511:17Wuyishan East
11:4611:49Shangrao
12:1512:19Jiangshan
12:3112:46Quzhou
13:0713:11Jinhua
13:56-Hangzhou East
2H21M
07:29
Xiamen
09:50
Fuzhou
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY169.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY281/US$40
G1676
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Xiamen
08:3008:32Jinjiang
08:4308:45Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:1009:12Putian
09:3209:34Fuqing
09:4910:02Fuzhou South
10:1810:30Fuzhou
10:4910:51Minqing North
11:0211:04Gutian North
11:1811:24Nanping North
11:4011:42Jianou West
12:2212:27Shangrao
13:1313:20Jinhua
13:3613:38Yiwu
14:1114:15Hangzhou East
14:2814:30Deqing
14:4314:45Huzhou
14:5414:56Changxing
15:0915:11Yixing
15:3315:35Lishui [Nanjing]
15:50-Nanjing South
2H28M
07:50
Xiamen
10:18
Fuzhou
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY169.5/US$24
D6204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Xiamen
08:2408:27Xiamen North
08:4508:47Jinjiang
08:5809:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:2609:28Putian
09:4709:51Fuqing
10:0710:09Fuzhou South
10:25-Fuzhou
2H25M
08:00
Xiamen
10:25
Fuzhou
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
D3216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Xiamen North
08:1808:21Jinjiang
08:3208:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0609:08Hanjiang
09:2109:23Fuqing
09:3809:54Fuzhou South
10:4010:42Fuan
10:5610:58Xiapu
11:3911:41Pingyang [Zhejiang]
11:5812:00Wenzhou South
12:0912:11Yongjia [zhejiang]
12:4912:51Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:0213:04Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:51-Ningbo
1H38M
08:00
Xiamen North
09:38
Fuzhou South
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D3142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Longyan
07:3007:32Nanjing [Fujian]
08:0208:06Xiamen North
08:2408:26Jinjiang
08:3808:40Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0509:07Putian
09:2709:29Fuqing
09:4409:48Fuzhou South
10:4310:45Xiapu
11:0011:02Taimushan
11:3411:36Ruian
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0512:07Yueqing
12:3112:33Wenling
12:5913:01Sanmenxian
13:4113:45Ningbo
14:0514:10Yuyao North
14:2214:24Shaoxing East
14:5114:54Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Haining West
15:2415:26Jiaxing South
15:5516:01Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Kunshan south
16:3616:38Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5416:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Changzhou
17:2917:31Danyang
18:0818:08Nanjing
1H38M
08:06
Xiamen North
09:44
Fuzhou South
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D3218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Xiamen
08:5608:58Jinjiang
09:1009:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:4309:45Hanjiang
09:5810:09Fuqing
10:2410:34Fuzhou South
11:2111:24Fuan
12:2512:27Wenzhou South
12:4812:50Shenfang
13:0113:03Yandangshan
13:2213:24Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:3513:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:2514:29Ningbo
14:4914:51Yuyao North
15:1015:12Shaoxing North
15:33-Hangzhou East
2H6M
08:18
Xiamen
10:24
Fuzhou South
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D6382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Longyan
07:3907:41Nanjing [Fujian]
07:5607:58Zhangzhou
08:1708:23Xiamen North
08:4108:43Jinjiang
08:5508:57Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:2209:24Putian
09:4309:45Fuqing
10:0210:14Fuzhou South
10:5210:54Ningde
11:2611:28Taimushan
11:39-Fuding
1H40M
08:22
Xiamen North
10:02
Fuzhou South
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
G1616
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Xiamen
09:2009:22Jinjiang
09:3309:35Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:0010:09Putian
10:2810:30Fuqing
10:4510:48Fuzhou South
11:0411:09Fuzhou
11:4311:45Nanping North
12:0112:03Jianou West
12:1812:20Wuyishan East
12:5012:52Shangrao
13:2213:25Yingtan North
14:0014:06Nanchang West
14:3814:40Xinyu North
15:0815:10Pingxiang North
15:44-Changsha South
2H23M
08:41
Xiamen
11:04
Fuzhou
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY281/US$40
G324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Xiamen North
09:1009:17Jinjiang
09:2809:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:0110:03Hanjiang
10:1610:23Fuqing
10:5310:57Fuzhou
11:2211:25Gutian North
12:0112:03Wuyishan East
12:3212:35Shangrao
12:5813:00Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
13:2313:26Huangshan North
13:4613:48Jingde
14:0714:09Nanling
14:2114:23Tongling North
14:4314:45Chaohu East
15:0715:14Hefei South
15:5215:54Huainan East
16:1116:13Bengbu South
16:3516:42Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:0117:13Xuzhou East
17:3817:41Tengzhou East
18:2518:33Jinan West
19:3719:39Tianjin South
20:13-Beijing South
2H1M
08:52
Xiamen North
10:53
Fuzhou
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
D6332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Xiamen
09:3209:40Jinjiang
10:1310:15Putian
10:3410:36Fuqing
10:52-Fuzhou South
11:3111:33Luoyuan
11:5211:54Fuan
12:24-Fuding
2H5M
08:54
Xiamen
10:59
Fuzhou South
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D3166
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Longyan
08:0808:10Nanjing [Fujian]
08:2508:27Zhangzhou
08:3808:40Juemei
08:5208:57Xiamen North
09:2209:25Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:1810:25Fuzhou South
11:0211:04Ningde
11:2611:28Xiapu
12:2012:22Wenzhou South
12:5012:52Yandangshan
13:0313:05Wenling
13:1613:18Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:3713:39Sanmenxian
14:1914:23Ningbo
14:5314:55Shaoxing East
15:24-Hangzhou East
1H21M
08:57
Xiamen North
10:18
Fuzhou South
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
G1652
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Xiamen
10:4510:51Fuzhou
11:4711:49Wuyishan East
13:4113:44Hangzhou East
14:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H45M
09:00
Xiamen
10:45
Fuzhou
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY281/US$40
D6206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:06Xiamen
09:4409:46Jinjiang
09:5910:01Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:2610:28Putian
10:4710:49Fuqing
11:04-Fuzhou South
11:23-Fuzhou
2H17M
09:06
Xiamen
11:23
Fuzhou
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
G1688
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:09Xiamen North
09:2709:29Jinjiang
09:4009:48Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:1310:15Putian
10:3410:36Fuqing
10:5110:56Fuzhou South
11:1111:22Fuzhou
11:4711:56Gutian North
12:1012:12Nanping North
12:3912:41Wuyishan East
12:5312:55Wuyishan North
13:1113:13Wufushan
13:2413:29Shangrao
13:5113:53Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:0714:09Yingtan North
14:2214:25Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
14:5114:55Nanchang West
15:3815:40Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:5715:59Pingxiang North
16:1216:14Liling East
16:3916:45Changsha South
16:5917:01Xiangtan North
17:2717:29Loudi South
17:4517:47Shaoyang North
18:2818:36Huaihua South
19:0019:02Xinhuang West
19:4119:43Kaili South
20:21-Guiyang North
2H2M
09:09
Xiamen North
11:11
Fuzhou
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
D6318
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Xiamen
09:5409:56Zhangzhou
10:1110:14Nanjing [Fujian]
10:5010:54Longyan
11:4311:45Yongan [fujian] South
12:1112:15Sanming North
12:3112:33Yanping West
12:4412:46Nanping North
13:0113:03Gutian North
13:3413:41Fuzhou
13:5714:01Fuzhou South
14:3114:33Putian
14:5815:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2715:29Xiamen North
15:53-
4H11M
09:23
Xiamen
13:34
Fuzhou
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY299.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY187.5/US$27
D3136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:20Ganzhou
07:2007:22Changting South
07:4007:42Guanzhishan
07:5908:01Gutianhuizhi
08:1608:21Longyan
08:5308:55Nanjing [Fujian]
09:1009:12Zhangzhou
09:3209:34Xiamen North
09:5209:54Jinjiang
10:0510:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:3210:39Putian
10:5811:00Fuqing
11:1511:25Fuzhou South
12:0212:04Ningde
13:0613:08Pingyang [Zhejiang]
13:2513:27Wenzhou South
13:4213:44Yueqing
14:0814:10Wenling
14:2114:23Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1815:22Ningbo
16:0016:06Shaoxing North
16:2616:41Hangzhou East
16:5817:00Tongxiang
17:1117:13Jiaxing South
17:4217:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:07Kunshan south
18:1718:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
18:4618:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0419:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1419:16Huishan
19:2719:29Changzhou
19:4519:50Danyang
20:28-Nanjing
1H41M
09:34
Xiamen North
11:15
Fuzhou South
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D3214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H30M
09:39
Xiamen North
11:09
Fuzhou South
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D3296
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Longyan
09:0709:09Nanjing [Fujian]
09:2509:27Zhangzhou
09:4609:50Xiamen North
10:0810:11Jinjiang
10:4110:43Xianyou
11:2011:29Fuzhou South
11:5912:01Luoyuan
12:3012:32Xiapu
13:2313:25Ruian
13:3613:38Wenzhou South
13:5914:01Shenfang
14:2714:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:5815:00Ninghai
15:2915:33Ningbo
15:5315:55Yuyao North
16:0716:23Shaoxing East
16:5116:56Hangzhou East
17:1817:20Huzhou
17:2917:35Changxing
17:4817:50Yixing
18:1418:16Lishui [Nanjing]
18:2918:37Jiangning
18:46-Nanjing South
1H35M
09:50
Xiamen North
11:25
Fuzhou South
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D6208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:02Xiamen
10:4710:49Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:07-Xianyou
11:2011:22Putian
12:05-Fuzhou
2H3M
10:02
Xiamen
12:05
Fuzhou
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
G1674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Xiamen North
10:4210:44Huian
10:5610:58Xianyou
11:3511:44Fuzhou South
12:0412:06Lianjiang [Fujian]
12:2812:31Ningde
13:0913:11Fuding
13:4113:43Ruian
13:5513:57Wenzhou South
14:3214:34Wenling
14:4514:47Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:4315:48Ningbo
16:0816:10Yuyao North
16:4616:48Hangzhou East
17:0117:06Haining West
17:2217:24Jiaxing South
17:3817:44Jinshan North
18:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H24M
10:11
Xiamen North
11:35
Fuzhou South
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY237/US$34
D3292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Longyan
09:2009:22Nanjing [Fujian]
09:3709:39Zhangzhou
09:5009:52Juemei
10:0510:16Xiamen North
10:4110:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:0111:03Xianyou
11:2011:22Hanjiang
11:3511:43Fuqing
11:5812:08Fuzhou South
12:4612:48Ningde
13:2013:22Taimushan
13:5013:52Pingyang [Zhejiang]
14:0114:03Ruian
14:1414:16Wenzhou South
14:5114:53Wenling
15:0515:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:0316:09Ningbo
16:4716:49Shaoxing North
17:0917:11Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Haining West
17:4117:43Jiaxing South
17:5617:58Jinshan North
18:0718:22Songjiang South
18:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H42M
10:16
Xiamen North
11:58
Fuzhou South
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
G4206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:57Xiamen
11:2011:23Xiamen North
11:4911:51Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:0912:11Xianyou
12:2212:24Putian
12:4312:51Fuqing
13:0613:09Fuzhou South
13:2513:29Fuzhou
13:4813:50Minqing North
14:0114:03Gutian North
14:1714:19Nanping North
14:3514:37Jianou West
14:5314:55Wuyishan East
15:0715:10Wuyishan North
15:3215:36Shangrao
15:5816:00Yiyang [Jiangxi]
16:1416:16Yingtan North
16:3716:39Jinxian South
16:5817:07Nanchang West
17:2217:24Gaoan
17:5617:58Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:1618:18Pingxiang North
18:30-Liling East
19:06-Changsha South
2H28M
10:57
Xiamen
13:25
Fuzhou
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY169.5/US$24
D2352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:19Shenzhen North
07:3907:41Shenzhenpingshan
08:1208:14Houmen
08:5909:01Puning
09:2609:32Chaoshan
09:5709:59Zhaoan
10:2310:25Zhangpu
10:4310:46Zhangzhou
11:0511:11Xiamen North
11:3611:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:5612:04Xianyou
12:1512:17Putian
12:3612:38Fuqing
12:5312:56Fuzhou South
13:1313:16Fuzhou
13:5513:57Nanping North
14:29-Wuyishan East
2H2M
11:11
Xiamen North
13:13
Fuzhou
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
D3306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:17Xiamen North
11:4211:44Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:0912:11Putian
12:4112:46Fuzhou South
13:0513:08Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:3013:32Ningde
14:1014:12Fuding
14:3414:36Pingyang [Zhejiang]
14:5214:54Wenzhou South
15:5415:56Sanmenxian
16:1016:12Ninghai
16:42-Ningbo
1H24M
11:17
Xiamen North
12:41
Fuzhou South
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D6242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:23Xiamen
11:4711:53Xiamen North
12:1812:20Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:4512:47Putian
13:0613:08Fuqing
13:2313:31Fuzhou South
13:4813:54Fuzhou
14:3314:37Nanping North
15:10-Wuyishan East
2H25M
11:23
Xiamen
13:48
Fuzhou
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
D6210
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:33Xiamen
11:5712:05Xiamen North
12:3012:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:5012:52Xianyou
13:0913:11Hanjiang
13:2413:26Fuqing
13:4113:43Fuzhou South
14:00-Fuzhou
2H27M
11:33
Xiamen
14:00
Fuzhou
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
D6576
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:06Ganzhou
08:3308:35Yudu
09:0209:04Ruijin
09:2009:22Changting South
09:4009:42Guanzhishan
09:5910:01Gutianhuizhi
10:1610:21Longyan
10:5310:55Nanjing [Fujian]
11:1011:12Zhangzhou
11:3111:35Xiamen North
12:0112:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:2812:30Putian
13:0013:02Fuzhou South
13:19-Fuzhou
1H44M
11:35
Xiamen North
13:19
Fuzhou
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
D2294
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Shenzhen North
08:3808:40Huidong
09:4509:47Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:0310:08Chaoshan
10:3310:43Zhaoan
11:2111:23Zhangzhou
11:4211:46Xiamen North
12:1812:20Huian
12:3912:41Putian
13:1113:16Fuzhou South
13:5313:55Ningde
14:1714:19Xiapu
15:1215:16Wenzhou South
16:4916:58Ningbo
17:1817:29Yuyao North
17:4117:51Shaoxing East
18:0318:16Shaoxing North
18:3618:51Hangzhou East
19:1319:20Huzhou
19:3819:40Yixing
19:5219:57Liyang
20:1320:15Lishui [Nanjing]
20:33-Nanjing South
1H25M
11:46
Xiamen North
13:11
Fuzhou South
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D3240
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Xiamen North
12:1312:15Zhangzhou
12:5713:04Longyan
13:2813:30Zhangping West
13:5814:00Yongan [fujian] South
14:1614:18Sanming
14:3314:35Sanming North
14:5314:55Youxi
15:4915:55Fuzhou
16:4016:42Ningde
17:2417:26Fuding
18:0418:09Wenzhou South
18:3018:32Shenfang
19:5319:59Ningbo
20:2120:24Yuyao North
20:3720:40Shaoxing East
20:5120:53Shaoxing North
21:1421:18Hangzhou East
21:3121:33Deqing
21:4621:48Huzhou
22:0622:08Yixing
22:46-Nanjing South
3H55M
11:54
Xiamen North
15:49
Fuzhou
 
3H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
D3132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Longyan
11:2911:31Nanjing [Fujian]
11:4611:48Zhangzhou
12:0712:11Xiamen North
12:2912:31Jinjiang
12:5712:59Xianyou
13:1013:12Putian
13:3113:33Fuqing
13:4813:52Fuzhou South
14:2214:24Luoyuan
14:3514:37Ningde
14:5915:01Xiapu
15:4515:47Ruian
15:5816:00Wenzhou South
16:1016:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
16:4116:43Wenling
16:5416:56Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5217:58Ningbo
18:1918:22Yuyao North
18:3518:46Shaoxing East
18:5819:00Shaoxing North
19:2019:22Hangzhou East
19:3119:41Yuhang
20:00-Jiaxing South
20:3420:34Shanghai Hongqiao
1H37M
12:11
Xiamen North
13:48
Fuzhou South
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D2308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:38Shenzhen North
08:5909:01Shenzhenpingshan
09:4209:44Shanwei
10:0810:10Kuitan
10:3410:36Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:0611:08Raoping
11:3811:40Zhangpu
11:5812:01Zhangzhou
12:2112:25Xiamen North
13:0413:06Xianyou
13:1713:19Putian
13:2913:36Hanjiang
14:01-Fuzhou South
1H36M
12:25
Xiamen North
14:01
Fuzhou South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D2302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:23Shenzhen North
08:4308:45Shenzhenpingshan
09:3709:39Lufeng [Guangdong]
10:1210:19Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:3510:38Chaoshan
11:1511:17Yunxiao
11:3111:33Zhangpu
11:5211:54Zhangzhou
12:1412:30Xiamen North
13:0913:12Xianyou
13:2313:25Putian
13:5614:00Fuzhou South
14:2014:22Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:4414:46Ningde
15:0815:10Xiapu
15:30-Fuding
1H26M
12:30
Xiamen North
13:56
Fuzhou South
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
G1602
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Shenzhen North
09:1409:16Shenzhenpingshan
09:2609:28Huizhou South
10:0310:05Shanwei
10:4010:42Puning
11:0711:13Chaoshan
12:1212:14Zhangzhou
12:3512:40Xiamen North
13:0513:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:1713:19Huian
13:5413:56Fuqing
14:1114:13Fuzhou South
14:2914:33Fuzhou
15:0715:09Nanping North
15:3615:38Wuyishan East
16:0716:12Shangrao
16:5416:59Huangshan North
17:1317:15Jixi North
17:2617:28Jingde
17:4717:49Nanling
18:0118:03Tongling North
18:1518:17Wuwei [Anhui]
18:3018:32Chaohu East
18:54-Hefei South
1H49M
12:40
Xiamen North
14:29
Fuzhou
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
D2284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Shenzhen North
09:0909:11Shenzhenpingshan
09:3109:33Huidong
09:5810:00Shanwei
10:4410:46Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:0211:07Chaoshan
11:3211:39Zhaoan
12:1812:20Zhangzhou
12:4012:48Xiamen North
13:0613:08Jinjiang
13:1913:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Hanjiang
14:1814:27Fuzhou South
15:0515:07Ningde
15:4515:47Fuding
16:2116:24Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Yueqing
17:0517:07Wenling
17:1817:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:4917:51Ninghai
18:2218:29Ningbo
18:4918:51Yuyao North
19:1119:15Shaoxing North
19:3519:39Hangzhou East
19:5119:56Haining West
20:1220:14Jiaxing South
20:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H30M
12:48
Xiamen North
14:18
Fuzhou South
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D3206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:54Xiamen North
13:1213:14Jinjiang
13:2513:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Putian
14:1314:15Fuqing
14:3014:36Fuzhou South
15:1415:16Ningde
15:3715:39Xiapu
16:1716:19Pingyang [Zhejiang]
16:3516:37Wenzhou South
16:5216:54Yueqing
17:1917:21Wenling
17:4617:48Sanmenxian
18:2918:35Ningbo
18:5518:57Yuyao North
19:0919:11Shaoxing East
19:2219:24Shaoxing North
19:4519:51Hangzhou East
20:1620:19Jiaxing South
20:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H36M
12:54
Xiamen North
14:30
Fuzhou South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D6212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:55Xiamen
13:1813:21Xiamen North
13:4713:49Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:1414:16Putian
14:46-Fuzhou South
15:12-Fuzhou
2H17M
12:55
Xiamen
15:12
Fuzhou
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
D6214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Xiamen
13:3313:35Xiamen North
14:0114:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:2814:30Putian
14:4914:51Fuqing
15:0615:08Fuzhou South
15:24-Fuzhou
2H14M
13:10
Xiamen
15:24
Fuzhou
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
D3202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:28Xiamen North
13:5313:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:2014:22Putian
14:5215:02Fuzhou South
15:4015:42Ningde
16:1416:16Taimushan
16:4416:46Pingyang [Zhejiang]
16:5516:57Ruian
17:0917:11Wenzhou South
17:2117:23Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:5217:54Wenling
18:1218:14Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:0219:06Ningbo
19:2619:28Yuyao North
19:4019:42Shaoxing East
19:5319:56Shaoxing North
20:1720:20Hangzhou East
20:3520:47Haining West
21:0321:08Jiaxing South
21:1621:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H24M
13:28
Xiamen North
14:52
Fuzhou South
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D2310
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:48Shenzhen North
10:0810:10Shenzhenpingshan
10:2010:22Huizhou South
11:0811:10Lufeng [Guangdong]
11:4311:45Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:0112:05Chaoshan
12:4012:43Yunxiao
13:1113:13Zhangzhou
13:3413:41Xiamen North
14:0614:08Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:3314:35Putian
14:5414:56Fuqing
15:12-Fuzhou South
1H31M
13:41
Xiamen North
15:12
Fuzhou South
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D2286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:59Shenzhen North
10:1910:21Shenzhenpingshan
10:3110:33Huizhou South
11:0811:10Shanwei
11:4511:47Puning
12:1212:15Chaoshan
12:4312:45Zhaoan
13:2313:25Zhangzhou
13:4413:48Xiamen North
14:1414:16Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4114:43Putian
14:5315:02Hanjiang
15:1515:17Fuqing
15:3215:47Fuzhou South
16:0716:09Lianjiang [Fujian]
16:3116:33Ningde
16:5516:57Xiapu
17:4717:49Wenzhou South
17:5918:01Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:1018:12Yueqing
18:3618:38Wenling
19:1519:17Ninghai
19:4719:54Ningbo
20:1420:16Yuyao North
20:2820:30Shaoxing East
20:4120:43Shaoxing North
21:0321:10Hangzhou East
21:1921:21Yuhang
21:4021:42Jiaxing South
22:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H44M
13:48
Xiamen North
15:32
Fuzhou South
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D3146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:54Ganzhou
11:2211:24Yudu
11:5211:54Ruijin
12:4712:54Longyan
13:5213:56Xiamen North
14:2214:24Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4914:51Putian
15:1015:12Fuqing
15:2615:32Fuzhou South
16:0216:04Luoyuan
16:3316:35Xiapu
17:1317:15Pingyang [Zhejiang]
17:2417:26Ruian
17:3817:40Wenzhou South
18:0718:09Yandangshan
18:2818:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:4918:51Sanmenxian
19:3119:38Ningbo
19:5820:01Yuyao North
20:2020:23Shaoxing North
20:4320:50Hangzhou East
21:0721:17Tongxiang
21:2821:31Jiaxing South
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H30M
13:56
Xiamen North
15:26
Fuzhou South
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
G5306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Xiamen North
14:2714:31Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:5614:59Putian
15:0915:11Hanjiang
15:2415:31Fuqing
15:5816:02Fuzhou
16:2116:23Minqing North
16:4316:45Nanping North
17:0117:03Jianou West
17:1817:21Wuyishan East
17:5117:54Shangrao
18:1618:18Yiyang [Jiangxi]
18:40-Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
19:09-Nanchang West
1H56M
14:02
Xiamen North
15:58
Fuzhou
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
G1656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Xiamen North
14:3514:37Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:0215:05Putian
15:5215:56Fuzhou
16:3016:34Nanping North
16:5016:52Jianou West
17:0717:09Wuyishan East
17:3317:35Wufushan
17:4617:48Shangrao
18:0318:05Yushan South
18:2518:27Quzhou
18:4818:50Jinhua
19:0619:08Yiwu
19:4019:44Hangzhou East
20:0720:09Jiaxing South
20:38-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H42M
14:10
Xiamen North
15:52
Fuzhou
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
D6436
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:02Longyan
13:3313:35Nanjing [Fujian]
13:5013:52Zhangzhou
14:1114:15Xiamen North
14:4014:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:0815:16Putian
15:3515:44Fuqing
16:10-Fuzhou
1H55M
14:15
Xiamen North
16:10
Fuzhou
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
D6312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:42Fuzhou South
09:5810:10Fuzhou
10:3010:32Minqing North
10:4410:46Gutian North
11:0211:04Nanping North
11:1511:17Yanping West
11:3311:35Sanming North
11:4911:51Sanming
12:0712:09Yongan [fujian] South
12:2512:27Shuangyang [Ningyang]
12:4112:43Zhangping West
13:0713:11Longyan
13:4213:44Nanjing [Fujian]
13:5914:01Zhangzhou
14:2014:26Xiamen North
14:5114:54Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:1915:21Putian
15:53-Fuzhounan
1H27M
14:26
Xiamen North
15:53
Fuzhounan
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D3108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shenzhen North
11:0711:09Huizhou South
12:1612:18Puning
12:4212:46Chaoshan
13:0513:07Raoping
13:1713:19Zhaoan
13:3313:35Yunxiao
14:0314:06Zhangzhou
14:2614:32Xiamen North
14:5715:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2515:27Putian
15:3715:39Hanjiang
16:0316:07Fuzhou South
16:3716:39Luoyuan
16:5116:53Ningde
17:2517:27Taimushan
17:3717:39Fuding
18:0618:08Ruian
18:1918:21Wenzhou South
18:5618:58Wenling
19:4719:49Fenghua
20:0720:13Ningbo
20:3320:35Yuyao North
20:4720:50Shaoxing East
21:0121:06Shaoxing North
21:2621:30Hangzhou East
21:5421:57Jiaxing South
22:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H31M
14:32
Xiamen North
16:03
Fuzhou South
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D2288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:46Shenzhen North
11:0611:08Shenzhenpingshan
12:1012:12Kuitan
12:4812:53Chaoshan
13:1213:16Raoping
13:2613:29Zhaoan
13:5513:58Zhangpu
14:3314:37Xiamen North
15:0215:05Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3015:38Putian
16:0816:19Fuzhou South
16:4916:51Luoyuan
17:1017:12Fuan
17:2617:28Xiapu
17:5918:01Cangnan
18:2418:26Wenzhou South
18:4118:43Yueqing
19:0019:02Yandangshan
19:5820:00Fenghua
20:1820:23Ningbo
20:4320:45Yuyao North
20:5721:05Shaoxing East
21:1621:18Shaoxing North
21:3921:41Hangzhou East
21:5821:59Tongxiang
22:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H31M
14:37
Xiamen North
16:08
Fuzhou South
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
G1670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:51Xiamen North
15:1015:12Jinjiang
15:2315:25Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5015:52Putian
16:2216:24Fuzhou South
16:4016:45Fuzhou
17:1917:21Nanping North
17:3717:39Jianou West
17:5517:57Wuyishan East
18:0918:11Wuyishan North
18:3318:35Shangrao
18:5919:01Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:2419:28Huangshan North
19:4219:44Jixi North
20:0420:06Jingxian
20:2320:25Tongling North
20:3720:39Wuwei [Anhui]
21:0921:15Hefei South
21:5521:57Huainan East
22:1422:25Bengbu South
23:02-Xuzhou East
1H49M
14:51
Xiamen North
16:40
Fuzhou
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
G1612
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:58Xiamen North
15:1615:18Jinjiang
15:2915:33Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5816:00Putian
16:3016:32Fuzhou South
16:4816:52Fuzhou
17:1117:13Minqing North
17:2417:26Gutian North
17:4017:42Nanping North
18:0918:11Wuyishan East
18:4018:46Shangrao
19:1019:12Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:3519:41Huangshan North
20:0120:03Jingde
20:2220:24Nanling
20:3620:38Tongling North
20:5020:52Wuwei [Anhui]
21:22-Hefei South
1H50M
14:58
Xiamen North
16:48
Fuzhou
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
D6216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Xiamen
15:2215:29Xiamen North
15:5515:57Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:2216:25Putian
17:08-Fuzhou
2H8M
15:00
Xiamen
17:08
Fuzhou
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
D6438
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:59Changting South
13:1613:18Guanzhishan
13:4613:50Longyan
14:3314:35Zhangzhou
14:4614:48Juemei
15:0015:10Xiamen North
15:3615:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:0416:07Putian
16:3716:42Fuzhou South
17:01-Fuzhou
1H45M
15:10
Xiamen North
16:55
Fuzhou
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
D3112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Shenzhen North
11:3911:41Huizhou South
12:1612:18Shanwei
12:5313:00Puning
13:2513:28Chaoshan
13:4713:51Raoping
14:0114:04Zhaoan
14:2814:30Zhangpu
14:4814:51Zhangzhou
15:1215:16Xiamen North
15:4115:45Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:1016:13Putian
16:4316:48Fuzhou South
17:0817:10Lianjiang [Fujian]
17:3117:33Ningde
18:0518:07Taimushan
18:2818:30Cangnan
18:4618:48Ruian
18:5919:01Wenzhou South
19:2219:24Shenfang
19:4219:44Wenling
20:4620:50Ningbo
21:1321:15Yuyao North
21:3821:40Shaoxing North
22:01-Hangzhou East
1H27M
15:16
Xiamen North
16:43
Fuzhou South
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D6218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:17Zhaoan
14:5614:58Zhangzhou
15:1715:24Xiamen North
15:4915:51Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:1616:18Putian
16:4816:57Fuzhou South
17:13-Fuzhou
1H50M
15:24
Xiamen North
17:14
Fuzhou
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G1668
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:36Xiamen North
16:0116:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:2816:30Putian
17:0017:03Fuzhou South
17:1917:32Fuzhou
17:5717:59Gutian North
18:3518:37Wuyishan East
19:0019:02Wufushan
19:1319:16Shangrao
19:4719:49Quzhou
20:1020:12Jinhua
20:2820:30Yiwu
21:0421:08Hangzhou East
21:2121:23Deqing
21:3621:38Huzhou
21:5521:57Yixing
22:0822:10Liyang
22:36-Nanjing South
1H43M
15:36
Xiamen North
17:19
Fuzhou
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
D6238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:37Xiamen
16:0116:04Xiamen North
16:2216:24Jinjiang
16:4116:43Huian
17:0217:04Putian
17:2317:25Fuqing
17:4017:55Fuzhou South
18:11-Fuzhou
2H34M
15:37
Xiamen
18:11
Fuzhou
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
D3308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:44Shenzhen North
12:1012:12Huizhou South
12:2612:28Huidong
13:2413:26Puning
13:3913:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:5714:00Chaoshan
14:2414:32Zhaoan
14:5614:58Zhangpu
15:1615:18Zhangzhou
15:3715:41Xiamen North
16:0616:08Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3316:36Putian
17:0617:11Fuzhou South
17:4817:50Ningde
18:2718:29Fuding
18:5118:53Pingyang [Zhejiang]
19:1019:12Wenzhou South
19:2719:29Yueqing
20:0120:03Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:3220:34Ninghai
21:0421:12Ningbo
21:4021:42Shaoxing East
22:09-Hangzhou East
1H25M
15:41
Xiamen North
17:06
Fuzhou South
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
G1694
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:46Xiamen North
16:1116:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3116:33Xianyou
16:4416:46Putian
17:0517:07Fuqing
17:3417:39Fuzhou
17:5818:00Minqing North
18:2018:22Nanping North
18:4918:51Wuyishan East
19:0319:05Wuyishan North
19:2719:31Shangrao
20:0120:03Yingtan North
20:2520:27Jinxian South
20:4520:48Nanchang West
21:3121:33Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:5021:52Pingxiang North
22:25-Changsha South
1H48M
15:46
Xiamen North
17:34
Fuzhou
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
D2306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:03Shenzhen North
12:2912:31Huizhou South
13:1713:19Lufeng [Guangdong]
13:5213:54Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:1014:12Chaoshan
14:5214:54Yunxiao
15:2215:24Zhangzhou
15:4315:51Xiamen North
16:1616:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3616:38Xianyou
16:4916:51Putian
17:1017:12Fuqing
17:27-Fuzhou South
1H36M
15:51
Xiamen North
17:27
Fuzhou South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D3232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Zhangzhou
15:5415:58Xiamen North
16:2316:25Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:4316:45Xianyou
16:5616:58Putian
17:1817:20Fuqing
17:3417:43Fuzhou South
18:1318:15Luoyuan
18:3518:37Fuan
19:0719:09Fuding
19:4319:45Wenzhou South
19:5519:57Yongjia [zhejiang]
20:2620:28Wenling
20:4020:42Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:1121:13Ninghai
21:4221:46Ningbo
22:2122:23Shaoxing North
22:43-Hangzhou East
1H36M
15:58
Xiamen North
17:34
Fuzhou South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
G1658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Xiamen North
16:3516:37Jinjiang
16:4816:50Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:1517:17Putian
17:3617:38Fuqing
18:0518:11Fuzhou
18:4518:47Nanping North
19:0319:05Jianou West
19:2119:23Wuyishan East
19:5219:56Shangrao
20:2720:31Quzhou
20:4320:44Longyou
20:5921:01Jinhua
21:1721:19Yiwu
21:5221:55Hangzhou East
22:1822:20Jiaxing South
22:48-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H48M
16:17
Xiamen North
18:05
Fuzhou
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
D6440
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Longyan
15:1615:18Longshanzhen
15:2715:37Nanjing [Fujian]
15:5215:56Zhangzhou
16:1516:22Xiamen North
16:4016:42Jinjiang
16:5416:56Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:2117:23Putian
17:42-Fuqing
17:5918:03Fuzhou South
18:19-Fuzhou
1H57M
16:22
Xiamen North
18:19
Fuzhou
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
D6220
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:30Xiamen
16:5517:01Xiamen North
17:2717:29Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:5417:56Putian
18:39-Fuzhou
2H9M
16:30
Xiamen
18:39
Fuzhou
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
D6592
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:24Changting South
14:4114:43Guanzhishan
15:0015:02Gutianhuizhi
15:1715:21Longyan
15:5315:55Nanjing [Fujian]
16:1016:13Zhangzhou
16:3216:39Xiamen North
17:0417:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:3217:35Putian
17:5417:56Fuqing
18:11-Fuzhou South
1H32M
16:39
Xiamen North
18:11
Fuzhou South
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
G1660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:07Xiamen North
17:3217:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0018:02Putian
18:4518:49Fuzhou
19:1419:16Gutian North
19:3019:32Nanping North
19:5920:01Wuyishan East
20:3020:34Shangrao
20:5020:52Yushan South
21:2821:31Jinhua
21:4721:49Yiwu
22:0422:07Zhuji
22:3022:39Hangzhou East
23:26-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H38M
17:07
Xiamen North
18:45
Fuzhou
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
D3212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:14Xiamen North
17:3917:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:5918:01Xianyou
18:3818:43Fuzhou South
19:2119:23Ningde
19:4519:47Xiapu
20:0720:09Fuding
20:4420:47Wenzhou South
21:2421:27Lishui [Zhejiang]
22:0222:04Jinhua South
22:5523:10Hangzhou East
23:34-Huzhou
1H24M
17:14
Xiamen North
18:38
Fuzhou South
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D6226
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:15Xiamen
17:5317:55Jinjiang
18:0718:09Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:4018:42Hanjiang
19:0619:08Fuzhou South
19:25-Fuzhou
2H10M
17:15
Xiamen
19:25
Fuzhou
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
D3220
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:43Xiamen North
18:0118:03Jinjiang
18:1418:16Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3418:36Xianyou
19:0219:04Fuqing
19:1919:24Fuzhou South
19:4419:46Lianjiang [Fujian]
20:0020:02Luoyuan
21:1821:20Wenzhou South
22:54-Ningbo
1H36M
17:43
Xiamen North
19:19
Fuzhou South
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY121/US$17
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
D6224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:11Xiamen
18:5718:59Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:2419:26Putian
20:09-Fuzhou
1H58M
18:11
Xiamen
20:09
Fuzhou
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
D3336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:26Shenzhen North
14:5214:54Huizhou South
15:4015:42Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:1516:21Chaoyang [Shantou]
16:3716:39Chaoshan
17:0417:08Zhaoan
17:3217:34Zhangpu
17:5317:55Zhangzhou
18:1618:21Xiamen North
18:3918:52Jinjiang
19:0319:11Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:2919:31Xianyou
19:4219:44Putian
20:14-Fuzhou South
1H53M
18:21
Xiamen North
20:14
Fuzhou South
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
G3002
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
14:5115:10Shenzhen North
16:5917:05Chaoshan
18:2318:27Xiamen North
18:5218:54Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:1919:21Putian
20:03-Fuzhou
1H36M
18:27
Xiamen North
20:03
Fuzhou
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
D2298
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Shenzhen North
15:3515:37Houmen
16:1116:13Kuitan
16:4916:52Chaoshan
17:1917:21Zhaoan
17:3517:45Yunxiao
18:2818:38Xiamen North
18:5618:58Jinjiang
19:1019:17Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:3519:37Xianyou
19:4819:50Putian
20:21-Fuzhou South
1H43M
18:38
Xiamen North
20:21
Fuzhou South
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D2304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Shenzhen North
15:1915:21Huizhou South
16:0716:09Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:5417:01Chaoshan
17:2017:27Raoping
17:3617:38Zhaoan
17:5317:55Yunxiao
18:3818:46Xiamen North
19:0419:06Jinjiang
19:1819:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:4019:42Xianyou
19:5319:56Putian
20:2620:36Fuzhou South
20:5220:56Fuzhou
21:2421:26Gutian North
21:4121:43Nanping North
22:1522:17Wuyishan East
22:58-Shangrao
2H6M
18:46
Xiamen North
20:52
Fuzhou
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
D2328
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Shenzhen North
15:5015:52Shenzhenpingshan
16:3316:35Shanwei
17:1917:21Chaoyang [Shantou]
17:3717:41Chaoshan
18:0118:03Raoping
18:2418:26Yunxiao
18:5418:56Zhangzhou
19:1619:21Xiamen North
19:4619:50Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:1520:17Putian
20:47-Fuzhou South
1H26M
19:21
Xiamen North
20:47
Fuzhou South
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
G1610
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Guangzhou South
15:1215:22Humen [Dongguan]
15:4015:46Shenzhen North
16:3316:35Houmen
17:0917:11Kuitan
17:3517:37Chaoyang [Shantou]
17:5317:57Chaoshan
18:5919:01Zhangzhou
19:2119:26Xiamen North
19:5119:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:2020:22Putian
21:05-Fuzhou
1H39M
19:26
Xiamen North
21:05
Fuzhou
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY153.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
D3338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:56Shenzhen North
16:2216:25Huizhou South
17:0017:02Shanwei
17:4617:48Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:0418:08Chaoshan
19:2619:31Xiamen North
19:5620:02Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:2020:22Xianyou
20:3320:35Putian
21:06-Fuzhou South
1H35M
19:31
Xiamen North
21:06
Fuzhou South
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D6228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:40Xiamen
20:0320:05Xiamen North
20:3120:33Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:2421:26Fuzhou South
21:42-Fuzhou
2H2M
19:40
Xiamen
21:42
Fuzhou
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
D672
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Shenzhen North
16:3716:39Shenzhenpingshan
16:5917:01Huidong
17:2617:28Shanwei
18:1218:14Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:3018:36Chaoshan
18:5618:58Raoping
19:2719:30Zhangpu
20:0420:11Xiamen North
20:3620:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:5620:58Xianyou
21:2421:26Fuqing
21:41-Fuzhou South
1H30M
20:11
Xiamen North
21:41
Fuzhou South
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D6444
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:52Longyan
19:2019:22Longshanzhen
19:3119:33Nanjing [Fujian]
19:5019:52Zhangzhou
20:1120:16Xiamen North
20:4220:44Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:0221:04Xianyou
21:1521:17Putian
21:3621:38Fuqing
22:05-Fuzhou
1H49M
20:16
Xiamen North
22:05
Fuzhou
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
D2326
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:28Shenzhen North
17:0417:06Huidong
17:3117:33Shanwei
18:0818:10Puning
18:2318:25Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:4118:48Chaoshan
19:2319:25Yunxiao
19:5519:57Zhangzhou
20:1620:21Xiamen North
20:3920:41Jinjiang
20:5821:00Huian
21:1321:15Xianyou
21:3221:34Hanjiang
21:58-Fuzhou South
1H37M
20:21
Xiamen North
21:58
Fuzhou South
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D2312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:44Shenzhen North
17:1017:12Huizhou South
17:4717:49Shanwei
18:1318:15Kuitan
18:3918:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:5619:03Chaoshan
19:2219:24Raoping
19:5419:56Zhangpu
20:1420:16Zhangzhou
20:3520:42Xiamen North
21:0721:09Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:2721:30Xianyou
22:07-Fuzhou South
1H26M
20:37
Xiamen North
22:03
Fuzhou South
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D3334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:49Shenzhen North
17:0917:16Shenzhenpingshan
17:3617:38Huidong
18:0318:05Shanwei
18:4918:51Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:0719:11Chaoshan
19:3619:38Zhaoan
20:1620:18Zhangzhou
20:3820:44Xiamen North
21:0921:11Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:2921:31Xianyou
21:5721:59Fuqing
22:15-Fuzhou South
1H31M
20:44
Xiamen North
22:15
Fuzhou South
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D2330
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:59Shenzhen North
17:2517:27Huizhou South
17:4117:43Huidong
18:0818:10Shanwei
18:4518:47Puning
19:1119:18Chaoshan
19:4319:45Zhaoan
20:2320:25Zhangzhou
20:4520:53Xiamen North
21:1821:20Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:3021:39Huian
21:5822:00Putian
22:1022:12Hanjiang
22:50-Fuzhou
1H54M
20:56
Xiamen North
22:50
Fuzhou
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
D6448
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:54Longyan
20:2520:27Nanjing [Fujian]
20:4220:44Zhangzhou
20:5520:57Juemei
21:0921:12Xiamen North
21:3721:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:4921:51Huian
22:1022:12Putian
22:3122:33Fuqing
22:4922:54Fuzhou South
23:10-Fuzhou
1H58M
21:12
Xiamen North
23:10
Fuzhou
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G2046
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Xiamen North
07:4607:48Xianyou
07:5908:01Putian
08:2008:22Fuqing
08:5008:54Fuzhou
09:1909:21Gutian North
09:3509:37Nanping North
10:0410:06Wuyishan East
10:3510:37Shangrao
11:0711:12Yingtan North
11:2611:28Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
11:5412:03Nanchang West
12:2412:27Yongxiu
12:3912:42Gongqingcheng
13:0113:03Lushan [Jiangxi]
13:1513:17Ruichang West
13:2913:40Fenglin
13:5213:54Yangxin
14:1114:13Daye North
14:2014:23Huangshi North
14:3514:38Ezhou
15:0315:15Wuhan
15:5816:00Xinyang East
16:2516:39Zhumadian West
16:5717:00Luohe West
17:35-Zhengzhou East
1H43M
07:07
Xiamen North
08:50
Fuzhou
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
D3126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shenzhen North
07:1607:18Huizhou South
08:0408:06Lufeng [Guangdong]
08:3008:32Puning
08:5709:01Chaoshan
09:3609:38Yunxiao
10:1210:14Juemei
10:2810:34Xiamen North
10:5911:01Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:1911:21Xianyou
11:3811:40Hanjiang
12:0412:14Fuzhou South
12:3412:36Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0613:08Fuan
13:2213:24Xiapu
14:0114:03Pingyang [Zhejiang]
14:1214:14Ruian
14:2614:28Wenzhou South
14:4314:45Yueqing
15:0915:11Wenling
16:1316:21Ningbo
16:4116:43Yuyao North
17:0217:05Shaoxing North
17:2517:30Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Yuhang
18:0118:03Jiaxing South
18:1118:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4218:47Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0619:08Kunshan south
19:1419:31Yangchenghu
19:4119:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5920:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:1620:18Changzhou
20:3320:35Danyang
20:4820:53Zhenjiang
21:16-Nanjing
1H30M
10:34
Xiamen North
12:04
Fuzhou South
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
G356
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:54Xiamen North
11:1911:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:3911:46Xianyou
11:5711:59Putian
12:1812:20Fuqing
12:4712:52Fuzhou
13:2613:28Nanping North
13:5513:57Wuyishan East
14:2614:28Shangrao
14:4514:47Dexing
15:1715:22Huangshan North
15:3015:32Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:4915:51Jingde
16:1716:20Tongling North
16:4016:42Chaohu East
17:0417:10Hefei South
17:4417:46Shuijiahu
17:5517:57Huainan East
18:1418:16Bengbu South
18:5318:55Xuzhou East
19:1319:15Zaozhuang
19:2819:42Tengzhou East
20:1320:17Taian [Shandong]
20:5320:56Dezhou East
21:4021:49Tianjin South
22:23-Beijing South
1H53M
10:54
Xiamen North
12:47
Fuzhou
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
D378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Shenzhen North
08:3808:40Shenzhenpingshan
09:4109:43Kuitan
10:0710:09Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:2310:31Chaoshan
11:3711:39Juemei
11:5511:59Xiamen North
12:2412:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:5112:53Putian
13:1213:14Fuqing
13:2913:37Fuzhou South
13:5713:59Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:2114:23Ningde
14:5514:57Taimushan
15:2515:27Pingyang [Zhejiang]
15:4315:51Wenzhou South
16:3416:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4716:49Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:3717:45Ningbo
17:5417:56Zhuangqiao
18:1118:13Yuyao North
18:2518:27Shaoxing East
18:3818:41Shaoxing North
19:0119:05Hangzhou East
19:3419:36Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:01-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H30M
11:59
Xiamen North
13:29
Fuzhou South
 
1H30M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D2282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Huizhou South
10:2410:26Shanwei
11:2211:26Chaoshan
11:4511:56Raoping
12:1512:17Yunxiao
12:4512:47Zhangzhou
13:0713:11Xiamen North
13:3613:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0314:05Putian
14:3514:42Fuzhou South
15:1315:15Luoyuan
15:2615:28Ningde
15:4015:42Fuan
16:3516:37Ruian
16:4816:50Wenzhou South
17:1817:20Yandangshan
17:3917:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Ninghai
18:4118:46Ningbo
19:0619:08Yuyao North
19:2019:22Shaoxing East
19:3319:38Shaoxing North
19:5820:01Hangzhou East
20:1320:27Haining West
20:3620:38Tongxiang
20:5320:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:2021:25Shanghai Hongqiao
21:5321:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1022:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2722:29Changzhou
23:12-Nanjing
1H24M
13:11
Xiamen North
14:35
Fuzhou South
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
G1662
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Longyan
12:3312:35Nanjing [Fujian]
12:5012:52Zhangzhou
13:1213:16Xiamen North
13:4113:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0814:10Putian
14:4014:48Fuzhou South
15:0415:09Fuzhou
15:4315:47Nanping North
16:1416:16Wuyishan East
16:4516:48Shangrao
17:1317:24Jiangshan
17:3517:37Quzhou
17:5818:01Jinhua
18:1718:19Yiwu
18:5519:05Hangzhou East
19:2619:32Huzhou
19:4919:51Yixing
20:0320:09Liyang
20:2520:30Lishui [Nanjing]
20:4621:03Nanjing South
21:2121:27Chuzhou
21:56-Bengbu South
1H48M
13:16
Xiamen North
15:04
Fuzhou
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
D3340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:37Shenzhen North
18:0318:05Huizhou South
18:1918:21Huidong
18:4618:48Shanwei
19:3219:34Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:5019:53Chaoshan
20:1320:15Raoping
20:2420:26Zhaoan
21:0421:06Zhangzhou
21:2621:34Xiamen North
21:5221:54Jinjiang
22:0522:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:3222:34Putian
23:05-Fuzhou South
1H31M
21:34
Xiamen North
23:05
Fuzhou South
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
Ask a Question about Xiamen-Fuzhou
China Train Search