Home > China Train

Chongqing to Yichang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3074
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:32Yichang East
14:0614:09Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:4014:43Xiantao West
15:3315:41Wuhan [Hankou]
17:0017:02Luan
17:2617:45Hefei South
18:2018:27Quanjiao
18:4818:58Nanjing South
19:2619:28Zhenjiang
19:4119:47Danyang
20:0220:04Changzhou
20:2020:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:3820:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5821:00Kunshan south
21:19-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H8M
06:41
Chongqing North
10:49
Yichang East
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
G316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:47Chongqing North
07:2507:27Fuling North
07:4607:48Fengdu
08:0808:10Shizhuxian
09:1309:19Enshi
11:0211:07Yichang East
11:4111:43Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:0812:10Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:0613:13Wuhan [Hankou]
15:0415:07Zhengzhou East
16:3717:08Xuzhou East
17:4517:47Qufu East
18:0618:11Taian [Shandong]
18:3418:37Jinan
19:1919:21Zibo
19:3919:41Qingzhoushi
20:0220:05Weifang
21:19-Qingdao
4H15M
06:47
Chongqing North
11:02
Yichang East
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY486.5/US$72
D2266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Chongqing North
07:4607:48Fuling North
08:2308:25Shizhuxian
09:2909:33Enshi
09:5509:57Jianshi
11:2111:26Yichang East
12:0012:03Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:4412:46Tianmen South
13:25-Wuhan [Hankou]
4H13M
07:08
Chongqing North
11:21
Yichang East
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
D658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Chongqing North
08:0408:06Fuling North
08:4108:43Shizhuxian
09:4809:52Enshi
11:3511:42Yichang East
12:0212:04Zhijiang North
12:2212:24Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:3713:42Wuhan [Hankou]
14:1114:18Hongan West
14:3114:54Macheng North
15:3215:35Jinzhai
16:1216:33Hefei South
17:2517:31Nanjing South
17:4817:50Lishui [Nanjing]
17:5918:01Wawushan
18:2018:23Yixing
18:4018:46Huzhou
19:1019:19Hangzhou East
19:3919:43Shaoxing North
19:5620:04Shaoxing East
20:1520:17Yuyao North
20:39-Ningbo
4H9M
07:26
Chongqing North
11:35
Yichang East
 
4H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
G1314
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Chongqing North
08:2008:32Changshou North
09:4809:50Lichuan
10:2210:26Enshi
12:1012:15Yichang East
12:4912:54Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:1913:21Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:4113:43Tianmen South
13:5914:01Hanchuan
14:2514:41Wuhan [Hankou]
15:0415:12Wuhan
15:3615:46Xianning North
16:3116:33Miluo East
16:5216:55Changsha South
17:1017:12Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:3917:41Hengyang East
18:1418:16Chenzhou West
18:4718:49Shaoguan
19:4519:49Guangzhou South
20:0620:08Humen [Dongguan]
20:25-Shenzhen North
4H20M
07:50
Chongqing North
12:10
Yichang East
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY486.5/US$72
D3058
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Nanchong North
08:1308:21Chongqing North
09:1409:16Fengdu
10:1110:13Lichuan
10:4510:50Enshi
11:4312:18Badong
13:1513:26Yichang East
14:0014:03Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:2315:41Wuhan [Hankou]
17:0017:02Luan
17:2617:45Hefei South
18:2018:27Quanjiao
18:4818:58Nanjing South
19:2619:28Zhenjiang
19:4119:47Danyang
20:0220:04Changzhou
20:2020:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:3820:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5821:00Kunshan south
21:19-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H54M
08:21
Chongqing North
13:15
Yichang East
 
4H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
D2272
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Chongqing North
08:5809:00Changshou North
09:2709:29Fengdu
10:2210:24Lichuan
10:5611:00Enshi
12:4512:50Yichang East
13:2413:30Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:5513:57Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:1714:19Tianmen South
14:3514:37Hanchuan
15:0115:09Wuhan [Hankou]
15:4715:49Macheng North
16:3416:36Luan
17:0017:09Hefei South
18:01-Nanjing South
4H17M
08:28
Chongqing North
12:45
Yichang East
 
4H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
D2218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:38Chongqing North
09:0809:10Changshou North
09:3709:39Fengdu
10:3210:34Lichuan
11:0611:10Enshi
12:5112:56Yichang East
13:1613:18Zhijiang North
13:3613:39Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:0414:06Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:2614:29Tianmen South
15:0815:14Wuhan [Hankou]
15:4315:45Hongan West
16:2616:28Jinzhai
16:4516:47Luan
17:1117:19Hefei South
17:5417:56Quanjiao
18:1918:22Nanjing South
18:5919:01Danyang
19:1619:18Changzhou
19:3319:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:5019:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:0420:09Kunshan south
20:29-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H13M
08:38
Chongqing North
12:51
Yichang East
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
D2248
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Chongqing North
09:1909:21Changshou North
10:0410:06Shizhuxian
10:4310:45Lichuan
11:1711:21Enshi
13:0513:10Yichang East
13:4413:49Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:2114:23Xiantao West
15:1415:25Wuhan [Hankou]
16:0316:05Macheng North
16:5016:52Luan
17:1617:30Hefei South
18:2418:28Nanjing South
18:3618:42Jiangning
18:5518:57Lishui [Nanjing]
19:1419:16Liyang
19:41-Huzhou
20:07-Hangzhou East
4H11M
08:49
Chongqing North
13:00
Yichang East
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
D2244
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Chengdu East
07:4007:42Suining
08:5209:02Chongqing North
09:3209:34Changshou North
09:4709:49Fuling North
10:5811:06Lichuan
11:3911:46Enshi
12:0812:10Jianshi
13:3613:44Yichang East
14:0314:05Zhijiang North
14:2414:27Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:2215:29Hanchuan
15:5616:08Wuhan [Hankou]
16:3416:41Wuhan
17:0417:06Ezhou
17:1817:21Huangshi North
17:2917:32Daye North
17:4617:48Yangxin
18:2718:29Dean
18:5919:04Nanchang West
19:4119:44Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
20:2820:30Jianningxian North
20:4320:46Taining
21:1921:24Sanming North
21:4221:44Youxi
22:1822:20Yongtai
22:45-Fuzhou
4H34M
09:02
Chongqing North
13:36
Yichang East
 
4H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
D620
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Chengdu East
08:1608:18Tongnan
09:0209:13Chongqing North
09:5309:55Fuling North
11:3111:35Enshi
13:1913:32Yichang East
14:0714:11Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:2815:32Wuhan [Hankou]
15:55-Wuhan
4H6M
09:13
Chongqing North
13:19
Yichang East
 
4H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
D638
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Chengdu East
08:0308:05Suining
08:5409:03Hechuan
09:2809:37Chongqing North
10:0710:09Changshou North
10:2110:23Fuling North
10:4210:44Fengdu
12:0512:12Enshi
12:3512:41Jianshi
14:0714:14Yichang East
14:4814:51Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:1615:19Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:5115:53Hanchuan
16:1716:41Wuhan [Hankou]
17:4917:51Jinzhai
18:0818:10Luan
18:3418:52Hefei South
19:2719:34Quanjiao
19:5720:03Nanjing South
20:3120:33Zhenjiang
20:4620:48Danyang
21:0321:05Changzhou
21:2021:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:3821:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:5321:55Kunshan south
22:14-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H30M
09:37
Chongqing North
14:07
Yichang East
 
4H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
D2224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Chengdu East
08:2108:23Daying East
08:5708:59Tongnan
09:2409:26Hechuan
09:5109:58Chongqing North
10:3610:46Fuling North
11:5511:57Lichuan
12:2912:33Enshi
14:1714:22Yichang East
14:4114:43Zhijiang North
15:0215:04Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:4515:47Tianmen South
16:2316:47Wuhan [Hankou]
17:2517:27Macheng North
17:5918:15Jinzhai
18:3218:34Luan
18:5819:12Hefei South
20:0420:08Nanjing South
20:2520:27Lishui [Nanjing]
20:4320:45Liyang
20:5720:59Yixing
21:1221:14Changxing
21:2321:25Huzhou
21:38-Deqing
21:5421:54Hangzhou East
4H19M
09:58
Chongqing North
14:17
Yichang East
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
D954
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Chengdu East
09:5710:05Chongqing North
12:1512:19Enshi
14:0114:06Yichang East
15:4915:55Wuhan [Hankou]
17:3517:40Hefei South
18:3418:40Nanjing South
19:5519:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:27-Shanghai
3H56M
10:05
Chongqing North
14:01
Yichang East
 
3H56M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY565/US$83
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY335/US$49
D354
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Chengdu East
09:5009:53Hechuan
10:1810:23Chongqing North
10:5310:55Changshou North
11:3811:40Shizhuxian
12:1712:19Lichuan
12:5112:55Enshi
13:1613:18Jianshi
14:4214:47Yichang East
15:2115:23Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:4815:50Qianjiang [Hubei]
16:4517:06Wuhan [Hankou]
18:2718:29Luan
18:5319:06Hefei South
19:4119:48Quanjiao
20:1020:13Nanjing South
20:4120:43Zhenjiang
21:0721:10Changzhou
21:2521:27Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:4321:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:5822:00Kunshan south
22:19-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H13M
10:23
Chongqing North
14:36
Yichang East
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
D2208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Chengdu
09:3509:38Tongnan
10:2310:32Chongqing North
11:0211:04Changshou North
11:3111:33Fengdu
11:5311:55Shizhuxian
13:0013:04Enshi
14:4714:55Yichang East
15:2915:32Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:0416:11Xiantao West
16:5617:20Wuhan [Hankou]
18:4218:44Luan
19:0819:22Hefei South
20:1520:18Nanjing South
20:4620:48Zhenjiang
21:1221:15Changzhou
21:3021:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:4821:50Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:0322:05Kunshan south
22:24-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H15M
10:32
Chongqing North
14:47
Yichang East
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
D362
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:56Chengdu East
10:5110:55Chongqing North
11:3311:35Fuling North
13:1213:18Enshi
14:5715:01Yichang East
15:3515:37Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:51-Wuhan [Hankou]
4H2M
10:55
Chongqing North
14:57
Yichang East
 
4H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
D2264
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Chengdu East
11:0011:13Chongqing North
12:0612:16Fengdu
13:3813:44Enshi
14:0614:08Jianshi
15:3315:38Yichang East
15:5715:59Zhijiang North
16:1816:20Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:4516:47Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:2017:22Hanchuan
17:4618:00Wuhan [Hankou]
18:2918:31Hongan West
18:4418:46Macheng North
19:3119:33Luan
19:5720:04Hefei South
20:5620:59Nanjing South
21:36-Yixing
21:5621:58Huzhou
22:21-Hangzhou East
4H20M
11:13
Chongqing North
15:33
Yichang East
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
D2238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:11Chengdu East
11:0811:20Chongqing North
11:5812:00Fuling North
12:1912:21Fengdu
12:4112:43Shizhuxian
13:4813:53Enshi
14:1614:18Jianshi
15:4515:53Yichang East
16:2716:30Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:5516:57Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:1717:19Tianmen South
17:3417:36Hanchuan
18:0018:10Wuhan [Hankou]
18:3418:40Wuhan
19:0219:04Ezhou
19:1619:18Huangshi North
19:2619:28Daye North
19:4219:44Yangxin
20:1020:12Lushan [Jiangxi]
20:2820:30Dean
20:4420:46Yongxiu
21:08-Nanchang
4H19M
11:26
Chongqing North
15:45
Yichang East
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
Z96
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Chongqing North
13:1113:15Guangan
14:1214:22Dazhou
15:4415:48Liangping
16:5116:57Wanzhou
18:4118:47Enshi
20:5821:05Yichang East
23:1423:42Wuhan [Hankou]
04:1004:16Zhengzhou
05:4905:52Anyang
06:5006:54Xingtai
07:5808:04Shijiazhuang
09:1409:20Baoding
10:51-Beijing West
8H59M
11:54
Chongqing West
20:53
Yichang East
 
8H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
D2374
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:28Chengdu East
10:2510:27Suining
10:5510:58Tongnan
11:2211:25Hechuan
11:5112:00Chongqing North
12:5412:57Fengdu
14:1514:19Enshi
14:4014:42Jianshi
16:0816:15Yichang East
16:4916:51Jingzhou [Hubei]
17:2217:24Xiantao West
17:3817:40Tianmen South
17:5517:57Hanchuan
18:2318:31Wuhan [Hankou]
19:0119:03Hongan West
19:1719:19Macheng North
19:5019:52Jinzhai
20:1020:12Luan
20:3621:02Hefei South
21:54-Nanjing South
4H8M
12:00
Chongqing North
16:08
Yichang East
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
D2260
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:22Chengdu East
11:3711:39Tongnan
12:2412:33Chongqing North
13:0313:05Changshou North
13:4813:50Shizhuxian
14:5414:59Enshi
15:2115:23Jianshi
16:4816:53Yichang East
17:2717:29Jingzhou [Hubei]
17:5417:56Qianjiang [Hubei]
18:0618:08Xiantao West
18:2218:24Tianmen South
19:01-Wuhan [Hankou]
4H15M
12:33
Chongqing North
16:48
Yichang East
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
D626
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
4H32M
13:03
Chongqing North
17:35
Yichang East
 
4H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
D368
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Chengdu East
12:1012:12Tongnan
12:3712:40Hechuan
13:0513:13Chongqing North
13:5113:53Fuling North
14:1214:14Fengdu
15:3515:40Enshi
17:2417:39Yichang East
18:1318:15Jingzhou [Hubei]
18:4018:42Qianjiang [Hubei]
19:0219:04Tianmen South
19:4020:05Wuhan [Hankou]
20:28-Wuhan
4H11M
13:13
Chongqing North
17:24
Yichang East
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
D2278
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Chongqing North
13:5213:54Changshou North
14:0614:08Fuling North
14:4314:45Shizhuxian
15:5015:55Enshi
16:4716:49Badong
17:4517:51Yichang East
18:2518:28Jingzhou [Hubei]
18:5919:01Xiantao West
19:47-Wuhan [Hankou]
20:42-Wuhan
4H23M
13:22
Chongqing North
17:45
Yichang East
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
D628
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:27Chongqing North
15:2015:22Fengdu
15:4215:44Shizhuxian
16:2116:23Lichuan
16:5617:01Enshi
18:4418:52Yichang East
19:2619:30Jingzhou [Hubei]
19:55-Qianjiang [Hubei]
20:50-Wuhan [Hankou]
4H17M
14:27
Chongqing North
18:44
Yichang East
 
4H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
D2252
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:26Chongqing North
15:5515:57Changshou North
16:2416:26Fengdu
16:4616:48Shizhuxian
17:2517:27Lichuan
17:5918:03Enshi
19:4819:54Yichang East
20:1320:15Zhijiang North
20:3320:37Jingzhou [Hubei]
21:0321:05Qianjiang [Hubei]
21:56-Wuhan [Hankou]
4H29M
15:19
Chongqing North
19:48
Yichang East
 
4H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
Z4
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:28Chongqing North
18:1518:21Enshi
20:3620:53Yichang East
21:3621:38Jingzhou [Hubei]
23:0823:35Wuhan [Hankou]
07:2507:30Shijiazhuang
08:4008:45Baoding
10:10-Beijing West
5H8M
15:28
Chongqing North
20:36
Yichang East
 
5H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
D624
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
5H5M
15:55
Chongqing North
21:00
Yichang East
 
5H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
D634
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:33Chengdu
14:3414:36Suining
15:0415:06Tongnan
15:3015:32Hechuan
15:5716:03Chongqing North
16:4216:44Fuling North
17:0317:05Fengdu
17:2417:26Shizhuxian
18:3218:36Enshi
20:2320:35Yichang East
21:0921:12Jingzhou [Hubei]
22:2622:41Wuhan [Hankou]
23:06-Wuhan
4H14M
16:09
Chongqing North
20:23
Yichang East
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
D630
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:29Chongqing North
17:2217:24Fengdu
17:4417:46Shizhuxian
18:2318:25Lichuan
18:5719:01Enshi
20:4420:48Yichang East
21:2221:24Jingzhou [Hubei]
22:40-Wuhan [Hankou]
4H15M
16:29
Chongqing North
20:44
Yichang East
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
K504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:01Chengdu East
13:5113:59Suining
16:1816:36Chongqing North
20:0920:15Enshi
22:3622:56Yichang East
01:4101:49Shimenxian North
02:4002:46Changde
03:49-Yiyang [Hunan]
05:28-Changsha
6H0M
16:36
Chongqing North
22:36
Yichang East
 
6H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
K358
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:30Chongqing North
00:4700:53Guangan
02:0302:10Dazhou
04:4604:56Wanzhou
06:1506:17Lichuan
07:0307:09Enshi
08:2008:22Badong
09:5110:01Yichang East
10:4110:44Dangyang
11:1811:21Jingmen
12:1012:13Zhongxiang
13:1113:16Jingshan
13:3713:40Tianmen
14:0114:04Yingcheng [Hubei]
15:3515:58Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:4516:48Xianning
17:2117:25Chibi
18:3618:40Yueyang
20:0720:14Changsha
20:5621:08Zhuzhou [hunan]
22:3322:42Hengyang
00:2300:29Chenzhou
05:12-Guangzhou
10H28M
23:23
Chongqing West
09:51+1
Yichang East
 
10H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
D958
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Chongqing North
10:0810:12Enshi
11:5411:59Yichang East
13:4213:48Wuhan [Hankou]
15:2815:40Hefei South
16:3216:35Nanjing South
17:3517:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:5217:54Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:25-Shanghai
3H55M
07:59
Chongqing North
11:54
Yichang East
 
3H55M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY565/US$83
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY335/US$49
D2256
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Chengdu East
09:2309:29Suining
10:1810:20Hechuan
10:4511:02Chongqing North
11:4011:42Fuling North
12:1712:19Shizhuxian
13:2513:33Enshi
14:2414:26Badong
15:2215:33Yichang East
16:0716:10Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:4116:43Xiantao West
16:5716:59Tianmen South
17:3617:47Wuhan [Hankou]
18:1618:18Hongan West
18:3118:33Macheng North
19:0519:07Jinzhai
19:2419:26Luan
19:5019:58Hefei South
20:3320:40Quanjiao
21:0121:16Nanjing South
21:3321:35Lishui [Nanjing]
21:5121:53Liyang
22:06-Yixing
4H20M
11:02
Chongqing North
15:22
Yichang East
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$24
Z258
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:32Chongqing North
17:2117:27Enshi
19:2619:35Yichang East
22:4623:08Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:2206:28Jinhua
06:5506:58Yiwu
07:5908:05Hangzhou East
08:5208:55Jiaxing
09:59-Shanghai South
4H54M
14:32
Chongqing North
19:26
Yichang East
 
4H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Z50
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:42Chengdu
13:0013:03Suining
14:0314:05Hechuan
14:3614:44Chongqing North
17:3117:37Enshi
19:3419:41Yichang East
22:5923:28Wuhan [Hankou]
03:5203:58Zhengzhou
07:1707:23Shijiazhuang
08:3308:39Baoding
10:02-Beijing West
4H50M
14:44
Chongqing North
19:34
Yichang East
 
4H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
K1270
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:08Chongqing North
19:2819:36Guangan
20:0420:09Quxian
20:5421:11Dazhou
23:5800:23Wanzhou
02:4902:59Enshi
05:2305:33Yichang East
08:3609:04Wuhan [Wuchang]
13:0313:16Nanchang West
17:2317:26Sanming North
19:28-Fuzhou
11H23M
18:00
Chongqing West
05:23+1
Yichang East
 
11H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
Ask a Question about Chongqing-Yichang
China Train Search