Home > China Train

Shenzhen to Nanping Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:19Shenzhen North
07:3907:41Shenzhenpingshan
08:1208:14Houmen
08:5909:01Puning
09:2609:32Chaoshan
09:5709:59Zhaoan
10:2310:25Zhangpu
10:4310:46Zhangzhou
11:0511:11Xiamen North
11:3611:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:5612:04Xianyou
12:1512:17Putian
12:3612:38Fuqing
12:5312:56Fuzhou South
13:1313:16Fuzhou
13:5513:57Nanping North
14:29-Wuyishan East
6H35M
07:20
Shenzhen North
13:55
Nanping North
 
6H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY483.5/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY302/US$43
G1602
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Shenzhen North
09:1409:16Shenzhenpingshan
09:2609:28Huizhou South
10:0310:05Shanwei
10:4010:42Puning
11:0711:13Chaoshan
12:1212:14Zhangzhou
12:3512:40Xiamen North
13:0513:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:1713:19Huian
13:5413:56Fuqing
14:1114:13Fuzhou South
14:2914:33Fuzhou
15:0715:09Nanping North
15:3615:38Wuyishan East
16:0716:12Shangrao
16:5416:59Huangshan North
17:1317:15Jixi North
17:2617:28Jingde
17:4717:49Nanling
18:0118:03Tongling North
18:1518:17Wuwei [Anhui]
18:3018:32Chaohu East
18:54-Hefei South
6H13M
08:54
Shenzhen North
15:07
Nanping North
 
6H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY517.5/US$74
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY320/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY970/US$139
D2304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Shenzhen North
15:1915:21Huizhou South
16:0716:09Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:5417:01Chaoshan
17:2017:27Raoping
17:3617:38Zhaoan
17:5317:55Yunxiao
18:3818:46Xiamen North
19:0419:06Jinjiang
19:1819:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:4019:42Xianyou
19:5319:56Putian
20:2620:36Fuzhou South
20:5220:56Fuzhou
21:2421:26Gutian North
21:4121:43Nanping North
22:1522:17Wuyishan East
22:58-Shangrao
6H48M
14:53
Shenzhen North
21:41
Nanping North
 
6H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY483.5/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY302/US$43
Ask a Question about Shenzhen-Nanping
China Train Search