Home > China Train

Datong to Linfen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K7807
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:20Datong
06:5606:59Huairen
07:2907:32Daiyue
08:0608:12Shuozhou
08:4508:50Ningwu
09:2109:32Xuangang
10:2310:33Yuanping
10:5711:03Xinzhou [Shanxi]
11:4511:47Yangqu
12:1512:30Taiyuan
12:4112:45Taiyuan South
12:5913:03Yuci
13:2913:32Taigu
13:4913:51Qixian [Shanxi]
14:0614:11Pingyao
14:3614:40Jiexiu
15:0515:08Lingshi
15:4415:47Huozhou
16:2416:27Hongtong
16:5016:56Linfen
17:1517:17Xiangfen
17:5017:55Houma
18:2818:31Wenxi
19:08-Yuncheng [Shanxi]
10H30M
06:20
Datong
16:50
Linfen
 
10H30M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY197/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
K961
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:58Shenyang North
17:4517:47Xinmin
18:3018:40Dahushan
19:2419:26Goubangzi
20:0720:11Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:4420:46Huludao
21:3121:33Suizhong
22:2022:26Shanhaiguan
22:4422:46Qinhuangdao
23:4423:46Luanxian
00:2300:35Tangshan [Hebei] North
02:1902:54Beijing
06:1406:20Zhangjiakou South
07:0607:09Chaigoubao
09:0809:36Datong
10:2310:26Yingxian
10:4310:46Shanyin
11:4211:48Yuanping
12:1412:20Xinzhou [Shanxi]
13:3013:32Taiyuan East
13:3813:55Taiyuan
14:1814:22Yuci
14:4814:51Taigu
15:0815:10Qixian [Shanxi]
15:2515:30Pingyao
15:5516:00Jiexiu
16:2516:28Lingshi
17:0417:07Huozhou
17:4417:47Hongtong
18:1018:22Linfen
18:4118:44Xiangfen
19:1719:22Houma
19:5519:58Wenxi
20:35-Yuncheng [Shanxi]
8H34M
09:36
Datong
18:10
Linfen
 
8H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY259/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY184/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
2463
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:44Baotou
16:5917:03Baotou East
17:3117:33Salaqi
18:4318:51Hohhot East
19:4319:45Zhuozi East
20:2120:27Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
21:2521:27Fengzhen
22:0722:31Datong
23:0723:09Huairen
23:3923:41Daiyue
00:1500:21Shuozhou
00:5701:00Ningwu
02:1802:21Yuanping
02:4502:48Xinzhou [Shanxi]
03:5503:57Taiyuan East
04:0304:25Taiyuan
04:4604:50Yuci
05:1605:18Taigu
05:3505:37Qixian [Shanxi]
05:5205:54Pingyao
06:1906:23Jiexiu
06:4806:50Lingshi
07:2607:28Huozhou
07:5808:00Zhaocheng
08:1408:17Hongtong
08:40-Linfen
10H9M
22:31
Datong
08:40+1
Linfen
 
10H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY233/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY150/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
4601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Datong
17:1717:20Huairen
17:5217:55Daiyue
18:2118:23Shentou
18:3718:45Shuozhou
19:2219:29Ningwu
20:3320:39Yuanping
21:0721:13Xinzhou [Shanxi]
22:2722:29Taiyuan East
22:3522:48Taiyuan
23:0923:14Yuci
23:4023:42Taigu
00:1100:14Pingyao
00:3700:41Jiexiu
02:3402:50Linfen
03:3803:42Houma
04:4904:55Yuncheng [Shanxi]
05:3905:41Yongji
06:16-Fenglingdu
9H54M
16:40
Datong
02:34+1
Linfen
 
9H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY186/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY75/US$11
Ask a Question about Datong-Linfen
China Train Search