Home > China Train

Guiyang to Kunming Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K723
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:40Nantong
19:2119:24Haian
19:5820:04Taizhou [Jiangsu]
20:4420:47Yangzhou
21:5222:08Nanjing
23:0923:12Maanshan
23:5900:05Wuhu
01:2701:31Tongling
02:3202:38Chizhou
04:4604:52Jiujiang
08:2308:28Xinyu
09:4509:49Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
10:1410:17Liling
10:5811:12Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:3711:42Xiangtan
12:4912:56Loudi
15:3815:41Xupu
17:0517:21Huaihua
21:0921:14Kaili
23:4200:04Guiyang
02:1902:24Liuzhi
04:0004:10Liupanshui
05:5706:03Xuanwei
07:1807:23Qujing
09:07-Kunming
9H3M
00:04
Guiyang
09:07
Kunming
 
9H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$12
Z53
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:14Beijing West
22:2822:33Baoding
23:4823:54Shijiazhuang
00:4100:44Xingtai
03:3303:39Zhengzhou
07:3007:32Xiaogan
08:2608:35Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:5011:56Changsha
13:4813:54Loudi
17:5117:59Huaihua
00:0100:13Guiyang
01:2301:27Anshun
03:3803:44Liupanshui
05:0205:06Xuanwei
05:5406:00Qujing
07:39-Kunming
7H26M
00:13
Guiyang
07:39
Kunming
 
7H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$12
K473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:16Beijing
17:4117:43Gaobeidian
18:0618:10Xushui
18:2818:32Baoding
19:0919:11Dingzhou
20:0320:09Shijiazhuang
21:4421:46Xingtai
22:2522:28Handan
00:1700:43Xinxiang
01:3301:38Jiaozuo
02:4002:45Jiyuan
05:2205:26Ruzhou
05:5706:01Baofeng
06:2106:25Lushan [Henan]
07:4007:44Nanyang
08:3108:35Dengzhou
09:3610:05Xiangyang
11:3611:40Jingmen
14:2714:33Shimenxian North
15:1315:22Cili
16:4316:58Zhangjiajie
18:4818:55Jishou
20:2220:43Huaihua
22:3222:40Yuping
23:3323:38Zhenyuan
03:3104:00Guiyang
07:2407:41Liupanshui
09:1409:20Xuanwei
10:1910:23Qujing
12:57-Kunming
8H57M
04:00
Guiyang
12:57
Kunming
 
8H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$12
K725
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:25Harbin West
00:5401:02Changchun
02:1502:17Siping
04:1404:21Shenyang North
06:2606:35Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
08:1908:25Shanhaiguan
08:4508:51Qinhuangdao
10:0310:06Luanxian
11:1411:19Tangshan [Hebei]
12:4412:50Tianjin
14:2714:44Bazhou
15:2215:24Renqiu
16:0516:17Raoyang
16:3716:39Shenzhou [Hebei]
17:1117:17Hengshui
17:3817:50Zaoqiang
18:0418:06Dayingzhen
19:2019:26Liaocheng
21:1321:15Heze
21:5022:01Caoxian
22:4522:48Shangqiu South
23:2923:32Bozhou
00:4201:03Fuyang
02:2402:27Hengchuan
06:4906:54Qichun
07:2507:28Wuxue
08:0808:12Jiujiang
09:4010:07Nanchang
10:3010:34Xiangtang
11:2911:34Zhangshu
12:2012:27Xinyu
13:0113:06Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:4813:54Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
15:1915:46Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:1116:13Xiangtan
17:2017:26Loudi
18:0218:04Lianyuan
18:4918:53Xinhua [Hunan]
20:2120:25Xupu
21:5022:08Huaihua
04:3905:08Guiyang
06:2106:28Anshun
07:0907:15Liuzhi
08:5108:59Liupanshui
10:3810:44Xuanwei
11:5412:00Qujing
13:38-Kunming
8H30M
05:08
Guiyang
13:38
Kunming
 
8H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$12
G2981
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Guiyang North
07:4107:43Anshun West
08:2308:25Puanxian
08:3708:39Panzhou
08:5108:53Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
09:1009:12Qujing North
09:47-Kunming South
2H35M
07:12
Guiyang North
09:47
Kunming South
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
G2967
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:29Guiyang North
08:3308:35Puanxian
08:4708:49Panzhou
09:0109:03Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
09:2009:22Qujing North
09:4409:46Songming
10:04-Kunming South
2H35M
07:29
Guiyang North
10:04
Kunming South
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$58
G2969
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Guiyang North
08:0508:07Pingba South
08:2208:24Anshun West
08:3908:41Guanling
09:1809:20Panzhou
10:14-Kunming South
2H28M
07:46
Guiyang North
10:14
Kunming South
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
G2869
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Chongqing West
09:4409:48Guiyang North
11:0611:08Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
11:55-Kunming South
2H7M
09:48
Guiyang North
11:55
Kunming South
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$58
G2871
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Chongqing West
08:2608:29Qijiang East
09:2509:28Zunyi
10:1510:21Guiyang North
10:5010:52Anshun West
11:3311:35Puanxian
12:0812:10Qujing North
12:45-Kunming South
2H24M
10:21
Guiyang North
12:45
Kunming South
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$58
G2943
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Guilin North
08:4308:45Sanjiang South
09:4609:48Duyun East
10:3510:41Guiyang North
11:1011:12Anshun West
12:1812:20Qujing North
12:55-Kunming South
2H14M
10:41
Guiyang North
12:55
Kunming South
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
G2111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:29Changsha South
07:4307:45Xiangtan North
08:2208:24Shaoyang North
09:0509:09Huaihua South
09:2109:23Zhijiang
09:4409:46Tongren South
10:5411:00Guiyang North
11:3011:32Anshun West
12:1212:14Puanxian
12:2612:28Panzhou
12:5213:03Qujing North
13:38-Kunming South
2H38M
11:00
Guiyang North
13:38
Kunming South
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
G2873
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Chongqing West
10:0510:07Tongzi East
10:3810:40Zunyi South
11:1811:23Guiyang North
11:5212:00Anshun West
12:4712:49Panzhou
13:1513:17Qujing North
13:52-Kunming South
2H29M
11:23
Guiyang North
13:52
Kunming South
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$58
G2115
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:23Changsha South
09:4509:48Huaihua South
10:4610:48Kaili South
11:2611:30Guiyang North
13:31-Kunming South
2H1M
11:30
Guiyang North
13:31
Kunming South
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
K875
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:03Yantai
19:0019:04Xujiadian
19:2819:31Laiyang
20:3620:42Lancun
20:5821:04Jiaozhou
21:2821:30Gaomi
22:1322:16Weifang
22:4822:51Qingzhoushi
23:1723:25Zibo
00:2900:46Daminghu
02:3602:53Liaocheng
04:2304:29Heze
05:3805:42Shangqiu South
06:2306:27Bozhou
07:3707:45Fuyang
08:2408:30Funan
09:2209:25Hengchuan
10:4010:46Macheng
11:3911:42Huangzhou
12:2312:26Qichun
12:5412:57Wuxue
13:3813:42Jiujiang
15:0915:29Nanchang
16:1416:18Fengcheng
16:3516:39Zhangshu
17:2517:30Xinyu
18:0418:18Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:0019:07Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
19:3219:36Liling
20:1520:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
20:5320:58Xiangtan
22:0522:21Loudi
02:2402:38Huaihua
06:3406:40Zhenyuan
07:5208:08Kaili
09:4109:47Guiding
11:2311:49Guiyang
13:0213:10Anshun
13:5114:00Liuzhi
15:3615:54Liupanshui
17:3617:42Xuanwei
18:4118:45Qujing
20:34-Kunming
8H45M
11:49
Guiyang
20:34
Kunming
 
8H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$12
G2933
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Guangzhou South
12:1312:17Guiyang North
14:17-Kunming South
2H3M
12:14
Guiyang North
14:17
Kunming South
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
G2883
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50Chengdu East
10:0810:16Chongqing West
12:1712:22Guiyang North
13:5213:54Qujing North
14:29-Kunming South
2H7M
12:22
Guiyang North
14:29
Kunming South
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
G2117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:34Changsha South
09:0909:11Loudi South
09:2709:29Shaoyang North
10:1010:14Huaihua South
10:2610:28Zhijiang
10:4510:47Xinhuang West
11:0611:08Sansui
11:3311:35Kaili South
11:5812:00Guiding North
12:2012:27Guiyang North
13:3913:41Panzhou
13:5313:55Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
14:1214:14Qujing North
14:49-Kunming South
2H22M
12:27
Guiyang North
14:49
Kunming South
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
G2875
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:21Chongqing West
11:1211:14Tongzi North
11:4611:48Zunyi
12:3412:40Guiyang North
13:5213:54Panzhou
14:1814:20Qujing North
14:4214:50Songming
15:08-Kunming South
2H28M
12:40
Guiyang North
15:08
Kunming South
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$58
G2927
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Shenzhen North
08:2708:36Guangzhou South
12:5613:02Guiyang North
15:02-Kunming South
2H0M
13:02
Guiyang North
15:02
Kunming South
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
G1525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Wuhan
09:5910:04Changsha South
11:2611:29Huaihua South
13:0113:07Guiyang North
14:3814:40Qujing North
15:15-Kunming South
2H8M
13:07
Guiyang North
15:15
Kunming South
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
K1235
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Jiujiang
17:5118:08Nanchang
18:2919:00Xiangtang
19:2719:31Fengcheng
19:4819:52Zhangshu
20:3820:42Xinyu
21:0221:06Fenyi
21:2321:28Yichun [Jiangxi]
22:1022:15Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
23:1423:27Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:2705:52Huaihua
07:3707:41Yuping
08:3408:40Zhenyuan
09:1409:20Shibing
10:0110:09Kaili
11:2911:33Guiding
12:4413:14Guiyang
14:2714:32Anshun
15:1315:21Liuzhi
16:5717:16Liupanshui
19:1319:20Xuanwei
20:1920:24Qujing
22:03-Kunming
8H49M
13:14
Guiyang
22:03
Kunming
 
8H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$12
G1511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Nanchang West
08:5708:59Xinyu North
09:1409:16Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:3409:36Pingxiang North
10:0810:12Changsha South
10:2610:28Xiangtan North
11:4111:46Huaihua South
13:1713:23Guiyang North
13:5313:55Anshun West
15:0115:03Qujing North
15:38-Kunming South
2H15M
13:23
Guiyang North
15:38
Kunming South
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
G2885
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:49Chengdu East
10:1410:16Ziyang [Sichuan] North
10:4110:43Longchang North
11:2111:25Chongqing West
13:0613:13Xifeng
13:3713:42Guiyang North
14:1114:13Anshun West
14:5314:55Puanxian
15:1515:17Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
15:3415:36Qujing North
16:11-Kunming South
2H29M
13:42
Guiyang North
16:11
Kunming South
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
G2947
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Guilin North
12:5813:00Sanjiang South
13:1813:21Congjiang
14:0914:12Duyun East
14:5915:05Guiyang North
15:3415:36Anshun West
16:2316:25Panzhou
16:4916:51Qujing North
17:26-Kunming South
2H21M
15:05
Guiyang North
17:26
Kunming South
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
Z161
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:34Beijing West
14:5815:08Shijiazhuang
17:4917:52Xinxiang
18:3818:47Zhengzhou
21:1321:16Xinyang
23:3223:38Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:3501:38Yueyang
02:5903:05Changsha
03:5403:57Xiangtan
05:0305:09Loudi
06:0506:08Lengshuijiang East
09:1209:18Huaihua
10:5110:54Yuping
12:5412:57Kaili
15:1715:31Guiyang
18:5118:56Liupanshui
20:1620:21Xuanwei
21:0821:13Qujing
22:31-Kunming
7H0M
15:31
Guiyang
22:31
Kunming
 
7H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$12
K1501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:23Urumqi
01:2701:33Turpan
02:5503:01Shanshan
05:4305:52Kumul
09:3709:44Liuyuan
13:2413:32Jiayuguan
13:5113:54Jiuquan
14:3214:35Qingshui
16:0416:10Zhangye
18:0718:13Jinchang
19:0419:09Wuwei
23:1223:28Lanzhou
00:5401:00weiyuan
01:5502:01Minxian
02:2302:29Hadapu
03:4803:52Longnan [Gansu]
05:3905:55Guangyuan
07:0007:06Langzhong
07:2107:27Nanbu
08:1108:16Nanchong North
10:1510:48Chongqing West
13:3413:54Zunyi
15:2515:51Guiyang
17:0417:09Anshun
19:2319:33Liupanshui
21:0621:12Xuanwei
22:1122:15Qujing
23:49-Kunming
7H58M
15:51
Guiyang
23:49
Kunming
 
7H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$12
G1535
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Zhengzhou East
09:0609:09Luohe West
09:2709:30Zhumadian West
09:4709:49Minggang East
10:0210:05Xinyang East
10:2310:26Xiaogan North
10:5911:06Wuhan
11:3111:33Xianning North
12:0312:05Yueyang East
12:3912:47Changsha South
13:1013:12Shaoshan South
13:2913:31Loudi South
13:5513:57Xinhua [Hunan] South
14:3014:34Huaihua South
15:0215:04Tongren South
15:5715:59Guiding North
16:1916:23Guiyang North
16:5316:55Anshun West
17:3517:37Puanxian
18:0818:21Qujing North
18:5619:05Kunming South
19:37-Yuxi
2H33M
16:23
Guiyang North
18:56
Kunming South
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
G2877
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Chongqing West
14:5214:54Tongzi North
15:2615:28Zunyi
15:5515:57Xifeng
16:2116:29Guiyang North
16:5817:00Anshun West
17:1517:17Guanling
17:5418:00Panzhou
18:2418:27Qujing North
19:02-Kunming South
2H33M
16:29
Guiyang North
19:02
Kunming South
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$58
G1371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:53Jiaxing South
08:0408:06Tongxiang
08:2308:25Hangzhou East
08:5708:59Yiwu
09:1509:18Jinhua
09:3909:46Quzhou
10:1310:15Shangrao
10:4110:43Yingtan North
11:1811:22Nanchang West
12:1712:19Pingxiang North
12:5112:55Changsha South
13:0913:11Xiangtan North
13:3713:39Loudi South
13:5513:57Shaoyang North
14:3814:41Huaihua South
15:0515:07Xinhuang West
15:4615:48Kaili South
16:2616:34Guiyang North
16:5416:56Pingba South
17:1117:18Anshun West
18:0618:08Panzhou
18:2018:22Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
18:3918:41Qujing North
19:0319:05Songming
19:23-Kunming South
2H49M
16:34
Guiyang North
19:23
Kunming South
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
G403
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Beijing West
09:0709:09Shijiazhuang
10:3010:33Zhengzhou East
12:1712:20Wuhan
13:3813:44Changsha South
15:0815:12Huaihua South
16:4316:47Guiyang North
18:49-Kunming South
2H2M
16:47
Guiyang North
18:49
Kunming South
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
G1539
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Nanjing South
09:5710:08Hefei South
10:3210:34Luan
11:5111:55Wuhan
12:1912:21Xianning North
12:5212:54Yueyang East
13:2713:32Changsha South
13:5513:57Shaoshan South
14:2514:31Shaoyang North
14:5614:58Xupu South
15:1915:23Huaihua South
16:2116:23Kaili South
17:0117:07Guiyang North
17:3717:40Anshun West
18:2718:38Panzhou
19:0219:04Qujing North
19:39-Kunming South
2H32M
17:07
Guiyang North
19:39
Kunming South
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$58
G1373
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4209:46Hangzhou East
10:3010:32Jinhua
11:3711:41Yingtan North
12:1612:23Nanchang West
13:0613:08Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:5113:54Changsha South
14:2914:31Loudi South
15:2415:28Huaihua South
16:0616:08Sansui
16:5116:53Guiding North
17:1317:19Guiyang North
17:4917:51Anshun West
18:5718:59Qujing North
19:34-Kunming South
2H15M
17:19
Guiyang North
19:34
Kunming South
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
G2867
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:07Chongqing West
15:5715:59Tongzi North
16:5416:56Xifeng
17:2017:31Guiyang North
18:0018:02Anshun West
18:5619:03Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
19:2019:22Qujing North
19:58-Kunming South
2H27M
17:31
Guiyang North
19:58
Kunming South
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$58
G2879
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Chongqing West
16:4316:45Zunyi
17:3217:37Guiyang North
18:0618:13Anshun West
19:0019:02Panzhou
19:2619:28Qujing North
20:03-Kunming South
2H26M
17:37
Guiyang North
20:03
Kunming South
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$58
G313
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:28Guangzhou South
07:1907:21Shaoguan
07:5207:54Chenzhou West
08:4908:51Zhuzhou [hunan] West
09:1009:14Changsha South
09:4809:50Yueyang East
10:1110:13Chibi North
10:2710:29Xianning North
10:5410:57Wuhan
11:1811:26Wuhan [Hankou]
12:3812:40Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:1313:20Yichang East
14:1414:16Badong
15:1215:16Enshi
15:5115:53Lichuan
17:3717:43Chongqing North
18:0818:10Hechuan
19:0619:08Daying East
19:55-Chengdu East
2H3M
17:44
Guiyang North
19:47
Kunming South
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
G2853
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:45Xian North
09:5609:58Epanggong
10:0810:11Huyi
11:0911:13Hanzhong
11:5812:02Guangyuan
12:4112:43Cangxi
12:5612:59Langzhong
13:1213:15Nanbu
13:4313:46Nanchong North
14:1314:16Wusheng
14:4014:42Hechuan
15:1115:17Chongqing West
15:3015:45Luohuang South
16:2716:29Tongzi North
17:4417:49Guiyang North
18:1918:21Anshun West
19:0819:10Panzhou
19:3419:36Qujing North
20:11-Kunming South
2H22M
17:49
Guiyang North
20:11
Kunming South
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
G1379
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Nanjing South
07:5507:57Lishui [Nanjing]
08:1208:14Liyang
08:2608:28Yixing
08:4008:42Changxing
08:5108:54Huzhou
09:0709:13Deqing
09:2809:30Hangzhou East
09:5409:56Zhuji
10:1010:18Yiwu
10:3510:37Jinhua
11:2611:29Shangrao
11:5511:57Yingtan North
12:3212:38Nanchang West
12:5412:56Gaoan
13:4013:44Pingxiang North
14:1614:20Changsha South
14:5514:57Loudi South
15:3315:35Xupu South
15:5616:02Huaihua South
16:4016:42Sansui
17:0717:14Kaili South
17:3717:39Guiding North
17:5918:05Guiyang North
18:3418:36Anshun West
20:19-Kunming South
2H14M
18:05
Guiyang North
20:19
Kunming South
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
K635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Beijing West
09:2609:28Zhuozhou
09:4209:46Gaobeidian
10:2710:33Baoding
11:1011:12Dingzhou
12:0412:10Shijiazhuang
13:1313:15Xingtai
13:5313:56Handan
14:4115:00Anyang
16:0516:07Xinxiang
17:0817:23Zhengzhou
19:1319:18Luohe
20:0020:10Zhumadian
21:2321:29Xinyang
00:0400:19Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:3702:40Yueyang
04:0704:13Changsha
05:0405:09Xiangtan
05:3705:40Xiangxiang
06:2206:28Loudi
07:0407:07Lianyuan
07:4607:50Xinhua [Hunan]
09:1809:22Xupu
10:4710:57Huaihua
12:5113:01Yuping
15:4815:55Fuquan
17:3818:09Guiyang
19:2219:26Anshun
21:4022:06Liupanshui
00:1300:19Xuanwei
02:5002:55Qujing
05:0205:30Kunming
05:5305:58Kunming South
06:48-Yuxi
10H53M
18:09
Guiyang
05:02+1
Kunming
 
10H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$12
G2881
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:53Chongqing West
17:1117:13Zunyi
17:4917:51Xiuwenxian
18:0618:10Guiyang North
18:3918:41Anshun West
19:2819:30Panzhou
19:5419:56Qujing North
20:31-Kunming South
2H21M
18:10
Guiyang North
20:31
Kunming South
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$58
G2891
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:04Chengdu East
14:2914:31Ziyang [Sichuan] North
14:5114:53Neijiang North
15:1315:15Dazu South
15:4315:47Chongqing West
16:1316:20Qijiang East
17:1617:18Zunyi
17:4617:48Xifeng
18:1218:21Guiyang North
18:5118:53Anshun West
19:4019:42Panzhou
19:5419:56Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
20:1320:15Qujing North
20:50-Kunming South
2H29M
18:21
Guiyang North
20:50
Kunming South
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$58
K1609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:15Xiangyang
22:3422:39Jingmen
23:1523:19Dangyang
00:0900:40Yichang East
04:1204:18Shimenxian North
05:4605:59Zhangjiajie
08:0808:16Jishou
10:3911:06Huaihua
13:1013:22Yuping
15:2415:29Kaili
16:1816:23Fuquan
16:5817:03Guiding
18:1418:29Guiyang
19:4219:48Anshun
20:2920:35Liuzhi
22:1122:23Liupanshui
00:2800:40Xuanwei
01:5202:06Qujing
04:01-Kunming
9H32M
18:29
Guiyang
04:01+1
Kunming
 
9H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$12
G1537
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Zhengzhou East
11:1111:13Luohe West
11:3111:33Zhumadian West
11:5812:00Xinyang East
12:4412:48Wuhan
13:1213:14Xianning North
13:4413:57Yueyang East
14:3114:34Changsha South
14:4814:50Xiangtan North
15:1615:22Loudi South
15:3815:40Shaoyang North
16:2116:25Huaihua South
16:3716:39Zhijiang
17:0017:06Tongren South
17:4117:44Kaili South
18:2218:27Guiyang North
18:5718:59Anshun West
19:4619:48Panzhou
20:1220:14Qujing North
20:49-Kunming South
2H29M
18:33
Guiyang North
21:02
Kunming South
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
G1377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Nanjing South
07:5808:00Zhenjiang South
08:1708:19Changzhou North
08:3608:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:5008:52Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0309:05Kunshan south
09:2209:28Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4609:48Jinshan North
10:0210:04Jiaxing South
10:2710:31Hangzhou East
11:0311:08Yiwu
11:2411:27Jinhua
12:1012:17Shangrao
12:4312:46Yingtan North
13:2113:26Nanchang West
14:0814:10Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5415:02Changsha South
15:1615:18Xiangtan North
15:4415:46Loudi South
16:0216:04Shaoyang North
16:4516:49Huaihua South
17:0117:03Zhijiang
17:3417:36Sansui
18:0118:03Kaili South
18:4118:46Guiyang North
19:1619:18Anshun West
20:0520:09Panzhou
20:3320:35Qujing North
21:10-Kunming South
2H24M
18:46
Guiyang North
21:10
Kunming South
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
G1751
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H30M
18:56
Guiyang North
21:26
Kunming South
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
G2887
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Chengdu East
16:0016:02Rongchang North
16:0916:11Dazu South
16:2116:23Yongchuan East
16:4616:50Chongqing West
17:4117:43Tongzi North
17:5717:59Tongzi East
18:2118:23Zunyi
19:0919:15Guiyang North
19:4519:53Anshun West
20:3320:35Puanxian
20:4720:50Panzhou
21:1421:16Qujing North
21:51-Kunming South
2H36M
19:15
Guiyang North
21:51
Kunming South
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$58
G2937
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H25M
19:21
Guiyang North
21:46
Kunming South
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$58
K491
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Jinan
11:5211:55Taishan
12:5313:02Yanzhou
13:4013:42Tengzhou
14:0414:07Zaozhuang West
15:0715:23Xuzhou
16:1016:13Suzhou [Anhui]
17:1217:16Bengbu
19:0019:28Hefei
21:0721:11Anqing West
21:2921:33Tianzhushan
21:5421:59Taihu
22:2322:28Susong
23:3623:42Jiujiang
00:5901:20Nanchang
05:4305:57Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:2206:26Xiangtan
06:5406:57Xiangxiang
07:3907:49Loudi
09:0009:03Xinhua [Hunan]
09:3709:40Anhua
10:3610:40Xupu
12:0512:20Huaihua
14:1114:17Yuping
15:1015:14Zhenyuan
16:2616:33Kaili
19:0119:27Guiyang
20:4020:48Anshun
21:2921:40Liuzhi
23:1623:26Liupanshui
01:2701:35Xuanwei
02:3402:42Qujing
04:16-Kunming
8H49M
19:27
Guiyang
04:16+1
Kunming
 
8H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$12
G285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Jinan West
08:2408:26Taian [Shandong]
08:5708:59Tengzhou East
09:1109:18Zaozhuang
09:3609:58Xuzhou East
10:2610:29Yongcheng North
10:5310:56Shangqiu
11:2011:23Lankao South
11:5412:06Zhengzhou East
12:2812:30Xuchang East
12:4712:49Luohe West
13:2713:44Xinyang East
14:2814:32Wuhan
14:5615:08Xianning North
15:3815:40Yueyang East
16:1416:19Changsha South
16:3316:35Xiangtan North
17:0117:03Loudi South
17:5617:59Huaihua South
18:2418:26Xinhuang West
19:0519:07Kaili South
19:4519:50Guiyang North
20:2020:22Anshun West
21:0921:11Panzhou
21:3621:38Qujing North
22:13-Kunming South
2H23M
19:50
Guiyang North
22:13
Kunming South
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
G1681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:37Xiamen
10:0010:02Xiamen North
10:2810:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:4710:49Xianyou
11:0011:02Putian
11:2511:28Yongtai
12:0212:04Youxi
12:2312:29Sanming North
13:2713:31Nanfeng
14:0014:02Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
14:4114:44Nanchang West
15:2715:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:4715:49Pingxiang North
16:2116:25Changsha South
16:3916:41Xiangtan North
17:0717:09Loudi South
18:0118:05Huaihua South
18:1718:19Zhijiang
18:5118:53Sansui
19:3619:38Guiding North
19:5820:03Guiyang North
20:3220:34Anshun West
21:2821:30Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
21:4721:49Qujing North
22:24-Kunming South
2H21M
20:03
Guiyang North
22:24
Kunming South
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$58
Z287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:05Ningbo
21:4721:50Yuyao
22:3622:39Shaoxing
00:0100:05Yiwu
00:4000:46Jinhua
03:1503:21Yingtan
06:0906:14Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
07:0207:14Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:3907:49Xiangtan
08:5609:02Loudi
13:0913:23Huaihua
17:1817:21Kaili
19:4120:08Guiyang
21:1921:24Anshun
23:3723:42Liupanshui
01:1501:22Xuanwei
02:2102:28Qujing
04:08-Kunming
8H0M
20:08
Guiyang
04:08+1
Kunming
 
8H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$12
G2889
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:04Chengdu East
16:2316:25Jianyang South
16:4516:48Zizhong North
17:2417:27Bishan
17:4417:48Chongqing West
18:1418:17Qijiang East
19:1419:16Zunyi
19:4319:45Xifeng
20:0820:13Guiyang North
20:4320:45Anshun West
21:3221:40Panzhou
22:0522:07Qujing North
22:42-Kunming South
2H29M
20:13
Guiyang North
22:42
Kunming South
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$58
G405
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Beijing West
11:1911:25Shijiazhuang
11:4011:42Gaoyi West
12:1112:14Handan East
12:3112:34Anyang East
13:1713:20Zhengzhou East
14:2814:30Xinyang East
15:1415:18Wuhan
16:3616:40Changsha South
17:0317:05Shaoshan South
17:2217:24Loudi South
17:4817:50Xinhua [Hunan] South
18:2318:31Huaihua South
18:5919:01Tongren South
19:3619:38Kaili South
20:1620:21Guiyang North
20:5120:53Anshun West
21:5922:01Qujing North
22:36-Kunming South
2H15M
20:21
Guiyang North
22:36
Kunming South
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
G2923
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:26Shenzhen North
15:4315:45Humen [Dongguan]
16:0216:07Guangzhou South
20:2420:33Guiyang North
21:4621:48Panzhou
22:1222:14Qujing North
22:49-Kunming South
2H16M
20:33
Guiyang North
22:49
Kunming South
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
G1391
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:43Hangzhou East
12:1612:18Yiwu
12:3412:36Jinhua
13:1613:28Yushan South
13:4013:43Shangrao
14:0014:02Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:1614:19Yingtan North
14:4114:43Jinxian South
15:0115:05Nanchang West
15:4715:49Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:0816:11Pingxiang North
16:4616:50Changsha South
17:0417:06Xiangtan North
17:2017:22Shaoshan South
17:3917:42Loudi South
18:3418:41Huaihua South
18:5318:55Zhijiang
19:2619:28Sansui
20:1120:13Guiding North
20:3320:38Guiyang North
21:0821:10Anshun West
21:5721:59Panzhou
22:54-Kunming South
2H16M
20:38
Guiyang North
22:54
Kunming South
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
G1375
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Jiaxing South
12:0712:10Hangzhou East
12:3312:35Zhuji
12:4912:51Yiwu
13:1713:19Longyou
13:3013:32Quzhou
13:5413:57Yushan South
14:0914:11Shangrao
14:2814:30Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:5314:55Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:2115:25Nanchang West
15:4115:43Gaoan
16:1416:16Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:3416:36Pingxiang North
16:4816:50Liling East
17:1517:21Changsha South
17:5617:58Loudi South
18:2218:24Xinhua [Hunan] South
18:5719:00Huaihua South
19:3019:32Tongren South
20:0720:09Kaili South
20:4720:53Guiyang North
21:2321:25Anshun West
23:01-Kunming South
2H8M
20:53
Guiyang North
23:01
Kunming South
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
G2951
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H7M
21:00
Guiyang North
23:07
Kunming South
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
K2285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:09Changchun
19:4719:49Gongzhuling
20:2820:30Siping
21:0321:05Changtu
21:2521:27Kaiyuan
21:4921:51Tieling
22:4322:51Shenyang
01:2101:29Jinzhou [Liaoning]
02:0202:05Huludao
03:3303:52Shanhaiguan
04:1204:15Qinhuangdao
06:0806:28Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5007:54Tanggu
08:3408:57Tianjin
10:2610:28Bazhou West
10:5410:56Baiyangdian
11:1211:14Xushui
11:3211:38Baoding
13:0413:15Shijiazhuang
15:5016:08Anyang
17:1317:36Xinxiang
18:2618:29Jiaozuo
20:4321:03Guanlin
22:3522:39Baofeng
00:1100:14Nanyang
02:0002:38Xiangyang
03:5704:00Jingmen
07:0207:08Shimenxian North
08:4908:59Zhangjiajie
11:1011:16Jishou
13:4214:02Huaihua
18:0418:12Kaili
19:0119:05Fuquan
20:4821:27Guiyang
22:4022:45Anshun
23:2623:31Liuzhi
01:3101:38Liupanshui
03:1103:16Xuanwei
04:1504:20Qujing
05:54-Kunming
8H27M
21:27
Guiyang
05:54+1
Kunming
 
8H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$12
K79
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:26Shanghai South
18:4518:48Songjiang
19:1219:15Jiashan [Zhejiang]
19:3019:33Jiaxing
19:5720:00Haining
20:4220:48Hangzhou East
22:1722:20Yiwu
23:0023:06Jinhua
00:0400:07Quzhou
01:3001:34Shangrao
02:5903:05Yingtan
05:3905:44Xinyu
06:1806:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:0507:12Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:3608:46Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:3609:41Xiangxiang
10:2310:29Loudi
11:0511:08Lianyuan
11:3211:35Lengshuijiang East
14:3914:59Huaihua
18:4418:55Kaili
21:2321:41Guiyang
22:5422:59Anshun
01:4201:50Liupanshui
03:2503:31Xuanwei
04:3004:35Qujing
06:09-Kunming
8H28M
21:41
Guiyang
06:09+1
Kunming
 
8H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$12
K155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Nanjing
17:4417:51Maanshan
18:3618:42Wuhu
19:3619:40Xuancheng
22:0022:07Jixixian
23:0823:13Huangshan
01:4501:51Jingdezhen
03:5404:13Yingtan
06:3406:37Xinyu
07:1207:15Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:5908:02Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:2708:30Liling
09:0609:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:4809:53Xiangtan
11:0011:06Loudi
12:2312:27Xinhua [Hunan]
15:1515:30Huaihua
17:2717:33Yuping
19:3519:41Kaili
22:1722:50Guiyang
00:4100:47Liuzhi
02:2302:44Liupanshui
04:1804:24Xuanwei
05:2305:29Qujing
07:03-Kunming
8H13M
22:50
Guiyang
07:03+1
Kunming
 
8H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$12
K691
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Hohhot
19:0019:16Salaqi
19:4619:50Baotou East
20:0620:17Baotou
20:4220:46Dalatexi
21:3621:44Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
22:0222:04Ordos
00:0300:23Yulin [Shaanxi]
01:3301:38Suide
03:2903:35Yanan
07:1607:24Xian South
10:2910:55Ankang
12:4612:51Wanyuan
14:4814:57Dazhou
15:4415:48Quxian
16:1816:23Guangan
17:5118:22Chongqing West
23:1823:48Guiyang
03:4903:59Liupanshui
05:4505:51Xuanwei
06:5206:58Qujing
08:32-Kunming
8H44M
23:48
Guiyang
08:32+1
Kunming
 
8H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$12
K739
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Shanghai South
20:1220:16Jiashan [Zhejiang]
20:3120:34Jiaxing
20:5620:59Haining
21:4821:54Hangzhou East
22:4622:49Zhuji
23:1723:20Yiwu
00:1900:25Jinhua
01:4501:48Quzhou
05:0005:19Yingtan
07:4707:53Xinyu
08:1308:18Fenyi
08:3508:40Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:2209:26Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
10:3811:05Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:5612:00Xiangxiang
12:4312:49Loudi
14:0114:04Xinhua [Hunan]
16:5417:12Huaihua
18:5619:00Yuping
23:2623:56Guiyang
01:4701:50Liuzhi
03:2603:35Liupanshui
05:2205:28Xuanwei
06:3806:44Qujing
08:23-Kunming
8H27M
23:56
Guiyang
08:23+1
Kunming
 
8H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY161/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$12
G1421
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Jiaxing South
06:5206:54Tongxiang
07:1407:31Hangzhou East
07:5407:56Zhuji
08:1008:12Yiwu
08:2808:30Jinhua
08:5909:01Jiangshan
09:2109:23Shangrao
09:4009:42Yiyang [Jiangxi]
10:2610:29Nanchang West
10:4510:47Gaoan
11:1811:21Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:0512:08Changsha South
12:2212:24Xiangtan North
12:5012:52Loudi South
13:0813:10Shaoyang North
13:3513:37Xupu South
13:5814:01Huaihua South
14:2514:27Xinhuang West
14:3714:39Tongren South
15:4715:54Guiyang North
16:2416:26Anshun West
16:4116:43Guanling
17:2017:22Panzhou
17:3417:36Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
17:5317:55Qujing North
18:1718:19Songming
18:3718:50Kunming South
19:22-Yuxi
2H43M
15:54
Guiyang North
18:37
Kunming South
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
G1695
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Fuzhou
09:1509:17Nanping North
09:3309:35Jianou West
09:5810:00Wuyishan North
10:2210:24Shangrao
10:5510:58Yingtan North
11:3311:38Nanchang West
12:2112:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:4212:44Pingxiang North
13:1813:22Changsha South
13:5713:59Loudi South
14:5214:56Huaihua South
15:5515:57Kaili South
16:3516:52Guiyang North
17:2217:24Anshun West
18:0418:06Puanxian
18:1818:20Panzhou
18:3218:34Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
18:5118:53Qujing North
19:28-Kunming South
2H36M
16:52
Guiyang North
19:28
Kunming South
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$51
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$30
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$96
Ask a Question about Guiyang-Kunming
China Train Search