Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Zhongshan [Guangdong] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
C7601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:00Guangzhou South
06:1806:20Xiaolan
06:4406:46Mingzhu
06:59-Zhuhai
18M
06:00
Guangzhou South
06:18
Xiaolan
 
18M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7613
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:05Guangzhou South
06:1906:26Ronggui
06:3306:40Xiaolan
06:4906:51Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
07:0407:06Tangjiawan
07:1407:16Mingzhu
07:29-Zhuhai
28M
06:05
Guangzhou South
06:33
Xiaolan
 
28M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7221
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:15Guangzhou South
06:2306:30Shunde
06:3906:53Ronggui
07:0007:02Xiaolan
07:0807:10Guzhen [Guangdong]
07:1707:18Jiangmen East
07:26-Xinhui
45M
06:15
Guangzhou South
07:00
Xiaolan
 
45M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7647
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Guangzhou South
06:5306:55Shundexueyuan
07:0507:12Xiaolan
07:2107:23Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
07:2807:31Zhongshan [Guangdong]
08:00-Zhuhai
46M
06:42
Guangzhou South
07:28
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
 
46M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7235
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:47Guangzhou South
06:5507:02Shunde
07:1107:28Ronggui
07:3507:37Xiaolan
07:4307:45Guzhen [Guangdong]
07:5207:53Jiangmen East
08:00-Xinhui
48M
06:47
Guangzhou South
07:35
Xiaolan
 
48M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D7133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:04Guangzhou South
07:3307:40Zhongshan [Guangdong]
08:09-Zhuhai
29M
07:04
Guangzhou South
07:33
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY125/US$18
C7625
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Guangzhou South
07:3607:38Shundexueyuan
07:5607:58Zhongshan [Guangdong]
08:24-Zhuhai
31M
07:25
Guangzhou South
07:56
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
 
31M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Guangzhou South
07:3807:50Shunde
07:5908:01Ronggui
08:0808:10Xiaolan
08:2108:23Zhongshan [Guangdong]
08:3908:44Mingzhu
08:58-Zhuhai
51M
07:30
Guangzhou South
08:21
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
 
51M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
D941
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:55Shanghai Hongqiao
20:5220:54Hangzhou East
21:4521:48Ningbo
22:4522:48Taizhou [Zhejiang]
06:2706:31Shenzhen North
07:0307:32Guangzhou South
08:0108:03Zhongshan [Guangdong]
08:29-Zhuhai
29M
07:32
Guangzhou South
08:01
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
 
29M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY415/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY465/US$68
C7703
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Guangzhou South
07:5708:00Beijiao
08:0708:09Shundexueyuan
08:1908:21Xiaolan
08:3008:32Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
08:4108:43Nanlang
08:5909:01Qianshan
09:09-Zhuhai
29M
07:50
Guangzhou South
08:19
Xiaolan
 
29M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7637
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:01Guangzhou South
08:0908:11Shunde
08:2008:28Ronggui
08:3508:37Xiaolan
08:4608:48Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
09:0109:02Tangjiawan
09:20-Zhuhai
34M
08:01
Guangzhou South
08:35
Xiaolan
 
34M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D7489
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Guangzhou South
08:3008:32Xiaolan
08:4608:48Xinhui
09:1409:16Kaiping South
09:4909:51Yangjiang
10:3410:36Maoming
10:4810:50Wuchuan
11:17-Zhanjiang West
22M
08:08
Guangzhou South
08:30
Xiaolan
 
22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Guangzhou South
08:2708:29Shundexueyuan
08:3708:39Nantou
08:4408:46Xiaolan
08:5508:57Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
09:0209:04Zhongshan [Guangdong]
09:2009:22Mingzhu
09:35-Zhuhai
46M
08:16
Guangzhou South
09:02
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
 
46M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
D7493
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:13Foshan West
08:3208:36Guangzhou South
08:5708:59Xiaolan
09:1309:15Xinhui
09:2909:31Shuangshuizhen
09:4209:44Taishan [Guangdong]
10:1510:17Yangdong
10:2810:30Yangjiang
11:1311:15Maoming
11:49-Zhanjiang West
21M
08:36
Guangzhou South
08:57
Xiaolan
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7693
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:44Guangzhou South
08:5208:59Shunde
09:0809:21Ronggui
09:3609:38Zhongshan [Guangdong]
09:4809:50Zhuhai North
10:09-Zhuhai
52M
08:44
Guangzhou South
09:36
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
 
52M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
D7165
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:03Haikou East
13:1213:15Meilan
13:3213:33Wenchang
13:4913:50Qionghai
14:0814:10Wanning
14:2614:27Lingshui
14:4914:54Sanya
15:2215:23Ledong
15:3115:32Huangliu
15:5816:00Dongfang
16:1316:14Qiziwan
16:3716:39Baimajing
17:0117:02Lingao South
17:40-Haikou East [Loop Line]
29M
08:46
Guangzhou South
09:15
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY125/US$18
D7137
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Foshan West
08:4108:46Guangzhou South
09:1509:22Zhongshan [Guangdong]
09:48-Zhuhai
33M
08:56
Guangzhou South
09:29
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7223
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Guangzhou South
09:1809:25Shunde
09:3109:33Shundexueyuan
09:4309:45Xiaolan
09:5209:53Guzhen [Guangdong]
10:0010:02Jiangmen East
10:09-Xinhui
33M
09:10
Guangzhou South
09:43
Xiaolan
 
33M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D7191
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50Foshan West
09:0909:12Guangzhou South
09:3309:35Xiaolan
09:4909:51Xinhui
10:0510:07Shuangshuizhen
10:5210:54Yangjiang
11:1011:12Yangxi
11:2611:28Mata
11:3911:41Dianbai
11:5511:57Maoming
12:33-Zhanjiang West
21M
09:12
Guangzhou South
09:33
Xiaolan
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7603
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Guangzhou South
09:3309:35Shunde
09:4809:50Xiaolan
09:5910:01Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
10:29-Zhuhai
23M
09:25
Guangzhou South
09:48
Xiaolan
 
23M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7713
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Guangzhou South
09:4909:51Ronggui
09:5810:00Xiaolan
10:1110:13Zhongshan [Guangdong]
10:2910:31Mingzhu
10:44-Zhuhai
36M
09:35
Guangzhou South
10:11
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
 
36M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7615
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Guangzhou South
09:4809:55Shunde
10:0810:10Xiaolan
10:1910:21Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
10:3310:35Zhuhai North
10:55-Zhuhai
28M
09:40
Guangzhou South
10:08
Xiaolan
 
28M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7237
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50Guangzhou South
09:5709:59Beijiao
10:0910:11Ronggui
10:1810:20Xiaolan
10:2710:28Guzhen [Guangdong]
10:3510:37Jiangmen East
10:45-Xinhui
28M
09:50
Guangzhou South
10:18
Xiaolan
 
28M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7649
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Guangzhou South
10:0810:10Shunde
10:2310:25Xiaolan
10:4010:43Nanlang
11:05-Zhuhai
23M
10:00
Guangzhou South
10:23
Xiaolan
 
23M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Guangzhou South
10:3410:41Ronggui
10:5410:56Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
11:0911:11Tangjiawan
11:29-Zhuhai
34M
10:20
Guangzhou South
10:54
Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
 
34M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
D7135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:22Guangzhou South
10:5110:53Zhongshan [Guangdong]
11:18-Zhuhai
29M
10:22
Guangzhou South
10:51
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY125/US$18
C7627
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Guangzhou South
10:3810:40Shunde
10:5310:55Xiaolan
11:0611:08Zhongshan [Guangdong]
11:1811:20Zhuhai North
11:2911:31Mingzhu
11:44-Zhuhai
36M
10:30
Guangzhou South
11:06
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
 
36M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7683
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:40Guangzhou South
10:5410:56Ronggui
11:0311:05Xiaolan
11:1611:18Zhongshan [Guangdong]
11:2811:30Zhuhai North
11:49-Zhuhai
36M
10:40
Guangzhou South
11:16
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
 
36M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7705
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:02Guangzhou South
11:1311:15Shundexueyuan
11:2511:27Xiaolan
11:4611:48Tangjiawan
12:06-Zhuhai
23M
11:02
Guangzhou South
11:25
Xiaolan
 
23M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7639
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:07Guangzhou South
11:1611:18Shunde
11:3111:33Xiaolan
11:4411:46Zhongshan [Guangdong]
12:0612:08Qianshan
12:17-Zhuhai
37M
11:07
Guangzhou South
11:44
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
 
37M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:19Guangzhou South
11:4111:43Xiaolan
11:5211:54Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
12:0312:05Nanlang
12:1212:14Tangjiawan
12:32-Zhuhai
22M
11:19
Guangzhou South
11:41
Xiaolan
 
22M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7225
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:39Guangzhou South
11:4711:54Shunde
12:0712:09Xiaolan
12:1612:18Guzhen [Guangdong]
12:2512:27Jiangmen East
12:34-Xinhui
28M
11:39
Guangzhou South
12:07
Xiaolan
 
28M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7695
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:53Guangzhou South
12:0812:10Ronggui
12:1712:19Xiaolan
12:3012:32Zhongshan [Guangdong]
12:58-Zhuhai
37M
11:53
Guangzhou South
12:30
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
 
37M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7239
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Guangzhou South
12:1812:20Shunde
12:2912:41Ronggui
12:4812:51Xiaolan
12:5812:59Guzhen [Guangdong]
13:0613:08Jiangmen East
13:15-Xinhui
38M
12:10
Guangzhou South
12:48
Xiaolan
 
38M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D7469
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:19Guangzhou South
12:3812:41Xiaolan
12:5512:57Xinhui
13:1813:20Taishan [Guangdong]
13:3913:41Enping
14:0414:06Yangjiang
14:3214:34Mata
14:4514:51Dianbai
15:0515:07Maoming
15:41-Zhanjiang West
19M
12:19
Guangzhou South
12:38
Xiaolan
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
G6155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Huaihua South
08:0008:02Xupu South
08:3808:40Loudi South
09:1409:35Changsha South
10:1210:14Hengyang East
10:4710:49Chenzhou West
11:4711:49Qingyuan [Guangdong]
12:1912:22Guangzhou South
12:5112:54Zhongshan [Guangdong]
13:20-Zhuhai
29M
12:22
Guangzhou South
12:51
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY125/US$18
C7605
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Guangzhou South
12:4112:43Shundexueyuan
12:5312:55Xiaolan
13:1913:21Mingzhu
13:35-Zhuhai
23M
12:30
Guangzhou South
12:53
Xiaolan
 
23M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7715
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Guangzhou South
12:4312:51Shunde
13:0413:06Xiaolan
13:3013:32Mingzhu
13:46-Zhuhai
29M
12:35
Guangzhou South
13:04
Xiaolan
 
29M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7617
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:46Guangzhou South
12:5312:55Beijiao
13:0913:11Xiaolan
13:3013:32Tangjiawan
13:51-Zhuhai
23M
12:46
Guangzhou South
13:09
Xiaolan
 
23M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:06Guangzhou South
13:2413:26Xiaolan
13:3713:39Zhongshan [Guangdong]
13:5513:57Mingzhu
14:10-Zhuhai
31M
13:06
Guangzhou South
13:37
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
 
31M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7663
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:19Guangzhou South
13:3713:39Xiaolan
13:4813:50Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
14:0214:04Zhuhai North
14:23-Zhuhai
18M
13:19
Guangzhou South
13:37
Xiaolan
 
18M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D7473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:26Guangzhou South
13:4413:46Xiaolan
14:0014:02Xinhui
14:2314:25Taishan [Guangdong]
14:4414:46Enping
15:0215:04Yangdong
15:1515:17Yangjiang
15:3315:35Yangxi
15:5615:58Dianbai
16:1216:14Maoming
16:48-Zhanjiang West
18M
13:26
Guangzhou South
13:44
Xiaolan
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7629
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:35Guangzhou South
13:4313:45Shunde
13:5814:00Xiaolan
14:1914:21Tangjiawan
14:39-Zhuhai
23M
13:35
Guangzhou South
13:58
Xiaolan
 
23M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7685
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:41Guangzhou South
13:4613:47Bijiang
14:0314:10Xiaolan
14:1914:21Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
14:3014:32Nanlang
14:4414:46Mingzhu
14:59-Zhuhai
22M
13:41
Guangzhou South
14:03
Xiaolan
 
22M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D7131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:47Guangzhou South
14:1614:18Zhongshan [Guangdong]
14:45-Zhuhai
29M
13:47
Guangzhou South
14:16
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
 
29M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:53Guangzhou South
14:0914:16Ronggui
14:2114:23Nantou
14:2814:30Xiaolan
14:3714:38Guzhen [Guangdong]
14:4514:47Jiangmen East
14:54-Xinhui
28M
13:53
Guangzhou South
14:21
Nantou
 
28M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
C7707
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:06Guangzhou South
14:1414:16Shunde
14:2514:26Ronggui
14:3314:35Xiaolan
14:4414:46Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
15:14-Zhuhai
27M
14:06
Guangzhou South
14:33
Xiaolan
 
27M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7641
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:15Guangzhou South
14:2214:24Beijiao
14:3614:38Nantou
14:4314:45Xiaolan
15:0415:06Tangjiawan
15:24-Zhuhai
21M
14:15
Guangzhou South
14:36
Nantou
 
21M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
C7675
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Guangzhou South
14:4314:45Shunde
14:5815:00Xiaolan
15:1115:13Zhongshan [Guangdong]
15:3315:35Qianshan
15:44-Zhuhai
36M
14:35
Guangzhou South
15:11
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
 
36M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7697
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Guangzhou South
15:0315:05Xiaolan
15:1415:16Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
15:2915:31Tangjiawan
15:3915:41Mingzhu
15:54-Zhuhai
42M
14:41
Guangzhou South
15:23
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
 
42M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7241
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Guangzhou South
15:0115:03Shundexueyuan
15:1115:13Nantou
15:1815:20Xiaolan
15:2715:28Guzhen [Guangdong]
15:3515:37Jiangmen East
15:44-Xinhui
18M
14:47
Guangzhou South
15:05
Xiaolan
 
18M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7607
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Guangzhou South
15:2915:31Ronggui
15:3815:40Xiaolan
15:5115:53Zhongshan [Guangdong]
16:19-Zhuhai
36M
15:15
Guangzhou South
15:51
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
 
36M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7717
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:20Guangzhou South
15:2815:30Shunde
15:4315:45Xiaolan
15:5415:56Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
16:0916:11Tangjiawan
16:29-Zhuhai
23M
15:20
Guangzhou South
15:43
Xiaolan
 
23M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7619
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Guangzhou South
15:5115:53Nantou
15:5816:00Xiaolan
16:2416:26Mingzhu
16:40-Zhuhai
16M
15:35
Guangzhou South
15:51
Nantou
 
16M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
C7653
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Guangzhou South
16:1016:17Xiaolan
16:2616:29Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
16:4216:44Tangjiawan
17:02-Zhuhai
18M
15:52
Guangzhou South
16:10
Xiaolan
 
18M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7665
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:01Guangzhou South
16:2016:22Xiaolan
16:2716:30Dongsheng [Guangdong]
16:4616:48Zhuhai North
17:07-Zhuhai
19M
16:01
Guangzhou South
16:20
Xiaolan
 
19M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7631
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:20Guangzhou South
16:3816:40Xiaolan
16:4916:51Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
17:0917:11Mingzhu
17:25-Zhuhai
18M
16:19
Guangzhou South
16:37
Xiaolan
 
18M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7229
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:30Guangzhou South
16:4416:46Ronggui
16:5316:55Xiaolan
17:0217:03Guzhen [Guangdong]
17:1017:12Jiangmen East
17:19-Xinhui
23M
16:30
Guangzhou South
16:53
Xiaolan
 
23M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7687
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:35Guangzhou South
16:4216:44Beijiao
16:5817:00Xiaolan
17:1117:13Zhongshan [Guangdong]
17:2417:26Tangjiawan
17:44-Zhuhai
36M
16:35
Guangzhou South
17:11
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
 
36M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
D7193
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
23M
16:45
Guangzhou South
17:08
Xiaolan
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7709
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:50Guangzhou South
16:5817:05Shunde
17:1817:20Xiaolan
17:3517:37Nanlang
17:4317:45Zhuhai North
17:5818:00Qianshan
18:09-Zhuhai
28M
16:50
Guangzhou South
17:18
Xiaolan
 
28M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D2367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:43Guilin North
14:0714:15Yangshuo
14:5314:55Hezhou
15:2415:30Huaiji
15:5916:01Zhaoqing East
16:2116:23Foshan West
16:4316:52Guangzhou South
17:2117:23Zhongshan [Guangdong]
17:49-Zhuhai
29M
16:52
Guangzhou South
17:21
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
 
29M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7643
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:05Guangzhou South
17:1917:21Ronggui
17:2817:30Xiaolan
17:3917:41Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
17:5417:56Tangjiawan
18:0418:06Mingzhu
18:19-Zhuhai
21M
17:00
Guangzhou South
17:21
Nantou
 
21M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
C7243
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:10Guangzhou South
17:2417:31Ronggui
17:3817:40Xiaolan
17:4617:48Guzhen [Guangdong]
17:59-Xinhui
28M
17:10
Guangzhou South
17:38
Xiaolan
 
28M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Guangzhou South
17:2817:30Shunde
17:3917:41Ronggui
17:4817:50Xiaolan
18:0118:03Zhongshan [Guangdong]
18:1918:21Mingzhu
18:34-Zhuhai
41M
17:20
Guangzhou South
18:01
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
 
41M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
D3809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:09Kunming South
09:4209:44Mile
10:2210:27Puzhehei
10:4510:47Zhulin
11:0511:07Guangnanxian
12:1212:17Baise
12:3212:36Tianyang
13:0613:10Pingguo
13:2313:26Longandong
14:0214:06Nanning
14:1814:25Nanning East
15:1315:20Guigang
15:4315:45Guiping
16:0016:02Pingnan South
16:2616:28Tengxian
16:4116:50Wuzhou South
17:3117:33Yunfu East
18:0618:08Sanshui South
18:2018:22Foshan West
18:4218:47Guangzhou South
19:1619:18Zhongshan [Guangdong]
19:44-Zhuhai
29M
17:22
Guangzhou South
17:51
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7699
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:40Guangzhou South
17:5417:56Ronggui
18:0318:05Xiaolan
18:2918:31Mingzhu
18:44-Zhuhai
23M
17:30
Guangzhou South
17:53
Xiaolan
 
23M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:54Guangzhou South
18:0118:03Beijiao
18:1518:17Nantou
18:2218:24Xiaolan
18:3318:35Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
18:4418:46Nanlang
19:08-Zhuhai
21M
17:54
Guangzhou South
18:15
Nantou
 
21M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
C7719
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:04Guangzhou South
18:1218:13Shunde
18:2218:29Ronggui
18:3618:38Xiaolan
18:4718:49Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
19:0219:04Tangjiawan
19:1619:18Qianshan
19:27-Zhuhai
32M
18:04
Guangzhou South
18:36
Xiaolan
 
32M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7621
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:20Guangzhou South
18:2818:30Shunde
18:4118:43Nantou
18:4818:50Xiaolan
19:0819:10Zhuhai North
19:1919:21Mingzhu
19:35-Zhuhai
21M
18:20
Guangzhou South
18:41
Nantou
 
21M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
C7655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Guangzhou South
18:5318:55Xiaolan
19:0419:06Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
19:1519:17Nanlang
19:2319:30Zhuhai North
19:49-Zhuhai
18M
18:35
Guangzhou South
18:53
Xiaolan
 
18M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:45Guangzhou South
18:5919:06Ronggui
19:1319:15Xiaolan
19:2419:26Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
19:3919:41Tangjiawan
19:4919:51Mingzhu
20:04-Zhuhai
28M
18:45
Guangzhou South
19:13
Xiaolan
 
28M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:55Guangzhou South
19:0619:08Shundexueyuan
19:1619:18Nantou
19:2319:25Xiaolan
19:3219:33Guzhen [Guangdong]
19:4019:42Jiangmen East
19:49-Xinhui
21M
18:55
Guangzhou South
19:16
Nantou
 
21M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
C7633
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:02Guangzhou South
19:1019:12Shunde
19:2119:23Ronggui
19:3019:32Xiaolan
19:4119:43Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
19:5519:57Zhuhai North
20:16-Zhuhai
28M
19:02
Guangzhou South
19:30
Xiaolan
 
28M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7245
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:23Guangzhou South
19:3719:44Ronggui
19:5119:53Xiaolan
20:0020:02Guzhen [Guangdong]
20:0920:11Jiangmen East
20:18-Xinhui
28M
19:23
Guangzhou South
19:51
Xiaolan
 
28M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7689
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:35Guangzhou South
19:4319:45Shunde
19:5820:05Xiaolan
20:1420:16Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
20:3420:36Mingzhu
20:49-Zhuhai
23M
19:35
Guangzhou South
19:58
Xiaolan
 
23M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
G6339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Chaoshan
16:3016:32Chaoyang [Shantou]
16:5616:58Kuitan
17:2217:24Shanwei
18:0018:02Huizhou South
18:3318:47Shenzhen North
18:5618:58Guangmingcheng
19:2319:42Guangzhou South
20:1120:13Zhongshan [Guangdong]
20:39-Zhuhai
29M
19:42
Guangzhou South
20:11
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY125/US$18
C7711
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:49Guangzhou South
20:0420:06Ronggui
20:1320:15Xiaolan
20:3420:36Tangjiawan
20:4420:46Mingzhu
20:59-Zhuhai
24M
19:49
Guangzhou South
20:13
Xiaolan
 
24M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D7487
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Guangzhou South
20:1820:20Xiaolan
20:3420:36Xinhui
21:0221:04Kaiping South
21:3721:39Yangjiang
22:2222:24Maoming
22:58-Zhanjiang West
18M
20:00
Guangzhou South
20:18
Xiaolan
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7645
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:05Guangzhou South
20:1920:21Ronggui
20:2820:30Xiaolan
20:3920:41Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
21:09-Zhuhai
23M
20:05
Guangzhou South
20:28
Xiaolan
 
23M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7679
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:14Guangzhou South
20:2220:24Shunde
20:3720:39Xiaolan
20:4820:50Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
21:0321:05Tangjiawan
21:23-Zhuhai
37M
20:13
Guangzhou South
20:50
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
 
37M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:33Guangzhou South
20:4120:48Shunde
20:5720:59Ronggui
21:0621:08Xiaolan
21:3221:34Mingzhu
21:47-Zhuhai
18M
20:39
Guangzhou South
20:57
Xiaolan
 
18M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7611
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:05Guangzhou South
21:1921:21Ronggui
21:2821:30Xiaolan
21:3921:41Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
21:5421:56Tangjiawan
22:14-Zhuhai
35M
21:06
Guangzhou South
21:41
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
 
35M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7721
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:10Guangzhou South
21:1821:20Shunde
21:2921:31Ronggui
21:3821:40Xiaolan
21:5121:53Zhongshan [Guangdong]
22:19-Zhuhai
25M
21:12
Guangzhou South
21:37
Xiaolan
 
25M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7233
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:23Guangzhou South
21:3721:39Ronggui
21:4621:49Xiaolan
21:5621:57Guzhen [Guangdong]
22:0422:06Jiangmen East
22:13-Xinhui
23M
21:23
Guangzhou South
21:46
Xiaolan
 
23M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7623
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:28Guangzhou South
21:3621:38Shunde
21:5121:53Xiaolan
22:1222:14Tangjiawan
22:32-Zhuhai
23M
21:28
Guangzhou South
21:51
Xiaolan
 
23M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7669
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:50Guangzhou South
22:0822:10Xiaolan
22:1922:21Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
22:2622:28Zhongshan [Guangdong]
22:3922:41Tangjiawan
23:00-Zhuhai
36M
21:50
Guangzhou South
22:26
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
 
36M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
C7259
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:55Guangzhou South
22:0922:11Ronggui
22:1822:20Xiaolan
22:2722:29Guzhen [Guangdong]
22:3622:38Jiangmen East
22:45-Xinhui
18M
21:55
Guangzhou South
22:13
Xiaolan
 
18M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
C7635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:00Guangzhou South
22:0822:10Shunde
22:1922:21Ronggui
22:2822:30Xiaolan
22:3922:41Zhongshan [Guangdong] North
22:5923:01Mingzhu
23:14-Zhuhai
28M
22:00
Guangzhou South
22:28
Xiaolan
 
28M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D7461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:14Guangzhou South
10:3410:36Xiaolan
10:5010:52Xinhui
11:1311:15Taishan [Guangdong]
11:3411:36Enping
11:5912:01Yangjiang
12:1712:19Yangxi
12:5012:52Maoming
13:26-Zhanjiang West
20M
10:14
Guangzhou South
10:34
Xiaolan
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
G545
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:04Zhengzhou East
14:2614:32Xuchang East
14:4815:01Luohe West
15:1915:21Zhumadian West
16:2816:31Wuhan
16:5516:57Xianning North
17:2717:29Yueyang East
18:0318:11Changsha South
18:4818:50Hengyang East
19:2319:25Chenzhou West
19:5619:58Shaoguan
20:5520:58Guangzhou South
21:2721:29Zhongshan [Guangdong]
21:55-Zhuhai
29M
20:58
Guangzhou South
21:27
Zhongshan [Guangdong]
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY125/US$18
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Zhongshan
China Train Search