Home > China Train

Humen to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G6012
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Shenzhen North
07:3207:34Humen [Dongguan]
07:5107:54Guangzhou South
08:4508:52Shaoguan
09:40-Leiyang West
10:35-Changsha South
17M
07:34
Humen [Dongguan]
07:51
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G1004
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:32Shenzhen North
08:4908:51Humen [Dongguan]
09:0809:11Guangzhou South
10:2810:30Chenzhou West
11:0311:05Hengyang East
11:4511:48Changsha South
12:2112:23Yueyang East
12:5312:55Xianning North
13:20-Wuhan
17M
08:51
Humen [Dongguan]
09:08
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Shenzhen North
08:5408:56Humen [Dongguan]
09:13-Guangzhou South
17M
08:56
Humen [Dongguan]
09:13
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G74
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Shenzhen North
08:5909:01Humen [Dongguan]
09:1809:22Guangzhou South
10:3910:41Chenzhou West
11:0211:04Leiyang West
11:2111:23Hengyang East
12:0412:07Changsha South
12:2612:28Miluo East
12:4812:53Yueyang East
13:4313:49Wuhan
14:3214:34Xinyang East
14:5915:01Zhumadian West
15:1915:21Luohe West
15:3715:39Xuchang East
16:02-Zhengzhou East
17M
09:01
Humen [Dongguan]
09:18
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6182
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:47Shenzhen North
09:0409:06Humen [Dongguan]
09:2309:27Guangzhou South
10:1810:20Shaoguan
10:5110:53Chenzhou West
11:2611:28Hengyang East
12:0912:31Changsha South
12:4512:47Xiangtan North
13:0113:03Shaoshan South
13:2013:23Loudi South
13:3413:36Shuangfeng North
13:5613:58Shaodong
14:14-Shaoyang
17M
09:06
Humen [Dongguan]
09:23
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6582
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
08:3908:41Shenzhen [Futian]
08:4908:52Shenzhen North
09:0909:11Humen [Dongguan]
09:28-Guangzhou South
17M
09:11
Humen [Dongguan]
09:28
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
G6174
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:57Shenzhen North
09:1409:16Humen [Dongguan]
09:3309:37Guangzhou South
10:2810:30Shaoguan
11:0111:03Chenzhou West
11:3611:40Hengyang East
12:0412:06Xidu
12:2412:26Yangqiao
12:5112:53Shaoyang
13:1313:15Longhui
13:3413:36Dongkou
14:10-Huaihua South
17M
09:17
Humen [Dongguan]
09:34
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6346
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Chaoshan
07:0707:09Chaoyang [Shantou]
07:2207:24Puning
07:5908:01Shanwei
08:3708:39Huizhou South
09:1009:14Shenzhen North
09:31-Humen [Dongguan]
09:50-Guangzhou South
17M
09:33
Humen [Dongguan]
09:50
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6030
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Shenzhen North
09:4209:44Humen [Dongguan]
10:0110:05Guangzhou South
10:5610:59Shaoguan
11:5812:00Hengyang East
12:4212:46Changsha South
13:19-Yueyang East
17M
09:44
Humen [Dongguan]
10:01
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G1006
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Humen [Dongguan]
10:0610:10Guangzhou South
11:0111:04Shaoguan
11:5111:53Leiyang West
12:4712:52Changsha South
13:5013:52Xianning North
14:17-Wuhan
17M
09:49
Humen [Dongguan]
10:06
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Shenzhen North
09:5209:54Humen [Dongguan]
10:1110:15Guangzhou South
11:0611:09Shaoguan
11:4011:42Chenzhou West
12:5212:57Changsha South
13:5514:02Xianning North
14:2714:35Wuhan
15:1815:20Xinyang East
16:0916:24Xuchang East
16:5517:00Zhengzhou
18:0518:07Sanmenxia South
18:2218:24Lingbao West
18:4118:43Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:13-Xian North
17M
09:54
Humen [Dongguan]
10:11
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G532
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Shenzhen North
09:5709:59Humen [Dongguan]
10:1610:20Guangzhou South
11:1111:14Shaoguan
11:4511:47Chenzhou West
12:2812:30Hengshan West
13:0313:08Changsha South
13:4213:44Yueyang East
14:3414:40Wuhan
15:2315:25Xinyang East
16:0516:07Luohe West
16:4116:46Zhengzhou East
17:0617:09Xinxiang East
17:2517:28Hebi East
17:5517:57Handan East
18:2618:29Gaoyi West
18:45-Shijiazhuang
17M
10:04
Humen [Dongguan]
10:21
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:55Shenzhen North
10:1210:14Humen [Dongguan]
10:3110:36Guangzhou South
11:0011:02Qingyuan [Guangdong]
12:0012:08Chenzhou West
12:4112:43Hengyang East
13:2413:27Changsha South
14:0014:02Yueyang East
14:5315:05Wuhan
15:4915:52Xinyang East
16:1716:19Zhumadian West
17:1417:18Zhengzhou
17:5517:57Luoyang Longmen
18:1618:18Mianchi South
19:1019:12Weinan [Shaanxi] North
19:30-Xian North
17M
10:14
Humen [Dongguan]
10:31
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:44Shenzhen North
11:0211:04Humen [Dongguan]
11:22-Guangzhou South
17M
11:02
Humen [Dongguan]
11:19
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6234
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:53Shenzhen North
11:1011:12Humen [Dongguan]
11:29-Guangzhou South
17M
11:12
Humen [Dongguan]
11:29
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6016
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Shenzhen North
11:2011:22Humen [Dongguan]
11:3911:42Guangzhou South
12:3312:35Shaoguan
13:0613:08Chenzhou West
13:4113:43Hengyang East
14:1014:12Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:30-Changsha South
17M
11:22
Humen [Dongguan]
11:39
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Shenzhen North
12:1712:19Humen [Dongguan]
12:36-Guangzhou South
17M
12:19
Humen [Dongguan]
12:36
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6018
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Shenzhen North
12:2212:24Humen [Dongguan]
12:4112:45Guangzhou South
13:3613:38Shaoguan
14:0914:11Chenzhou West
15:06-Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:28-Changsha South
17M
12:24
Humen [Dongguan]
12:41
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G2914
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:22Shenzhen North
12:3912:41Humen [Dongguan]
12:5813:02Guangzhou South
13:2213:24Foshan West
14:4114:45Wuzhou South
15:4615:48Guigang
16:38-Nanning East
17M
12:41
Humen [Dongguan]
12:58
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6318
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:22Chaoshan
10:4710:49Puning
11:2411:26Shanwei
12:2812:34Shenzhen North
12:5112:53Humen [Dongguan]
13:10-Guangzhou South
18M
12:52
Humen [Dongguan]
13:10
Guangzhou South
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:33Shenzhen [Futian]
12:4112:44Shenzhen North
13:0113:03Humen [Dongguan]
13:2013:25Guangzhou South
13:45-Foshan West
17M
13:03
Humen [Dongguan]
13:20
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G826
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:49Shenzhen North
13:0613:08Humen [Dongguan]
13:2513:30Guangzhou South
14:2114:23Shaoguan
14:5414:56Chenzhou West
15:2915:31Hengyang East
16:1316:16Changsha South
16:3416:36Miluo East
17:4317:49Wuhan
18:3318:35Xinyang East
19:0019:02Zhumadian West
19:2219:28Luohe West
19:4419:50Xuchang East
20:2420:27Zhengzhou
21:0621:08Luoyang Longmen
21:3921:41Sanmenxia South
22:32-Xian North
17M
13:08
Humen [Dongguan]
13:25
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:26Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
12:4012:42Shenzhen [Futian]
12:5012:54Shenzhen North
13:1113:13Humen [Dongguan]
13:31-Guangzhou South
18M
13:13
Humen [Dongguan]
13:31
Guangzhou South
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G840
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Shenzhen North
13:1713:23Humen [Dongguan]
13:4013:45Guangzhou South
14:3614:38Shaoguan
15:0915:11Chenzhou West
15:4415:46Hengyang East
16:2816:32Changsha South
17:2217:24Chibi North
17:5918:05Wuhan
18:4818:50Xinyang East
19:1519:30Zhumadian West
20:3020:39Zhengzhou
21:1821:25Luoyang Longmen
22:0622:08Lingbao West
22:49-Xian North
17M
13:23
Humen [Dongguan]
13:40
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G1012
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Shenzhen North
13:2713:29Humen [Dongguan]
13:4613:51Guangzhou South
14:1514:17Qingyuan [Guangdong]
15:1515:17Chenzhou West
15:5015:52Hengyang East
16:3316:37Changsha South
17:1117:13Yueyang East
18:04-Wuhan
17M
13:29
Humen [Dongguan]
13:46
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6302
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Chaoshan
11:0711:18Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:5111:53Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:4012:47Huizhou South
13:1813:34Shenzhen North
13:5113:53Humen [Dongguan]
14:10-Guangzhou South
18M
13:41
Humen [Dongguan]
13:59
Guangzhou South
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G554
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:29Shenzhen North
13:4613:48Humen [Dongguan]
14:0514:08Guangzhou South
15:2515:27Chenzhou West
16:0016:02Hengyang East
16:2916:31Zhuzhou [hunan] West
16:4916:54Changsha South
17:1217:22Miluo East
17:4317:49Yueyang East
18:1118:13Chibi North
18:2618:49Xianning North
19:1519:43Wuhan
20:1320:15Xiaogan North
20:3320:35Xinyang East
20:4820:50Minggang East
21:0721:09Zhumadian West
21:27-Luohe West
17M
13:47
Humen [Dongguan]
14:04
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G78
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:52Shenzhen North
14:0914:11Humen [Dongguan]
14:2814:34Guangzhou South
17:0417:08Changsha South
18:27-Wuhan
17M
14:11
Humen [Dongguan]
14:28
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6530
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
13:3913:41Shenzhen [Futian]
13:4913:58Shenzhen North
14:1514:17Humen [Dongguan]
14:35-Guangzhou South
18M
14:17
Humen [Dongguan]
14:35
Guangzhou South
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6020
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Shenzhen North
14:2214:24Humen [Dongguan]
14:4114:45Guangzhou South
15:3615:38Shaoguan
16:0916:11Chenzhou West
16:4416:46Hengyang East
17:1317:15Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:34-Changsha South
17M
14:23
Humen [Dongguan]
14:40
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:09Shenzhen North
14:2614:28Humen [Dongguan]
14:4514:50Guangzhou South
15:4115:43Shaoguan
16:1416:16Chenzhou West
16:4916:51Hengyang East
17:1817:24Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:4418:05Changsha South
18:2818:30Shaoshan South
18:4718:49Loudi South
19:1319:15Xinhua [Hunan] South
19:49-Huaihua South
17M
14:28
Humen [Dongguan]
14:45
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6022
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:14Shenzhen North
14:3114:33Humen [Dongguan]
14:5014:56Guangzhou South
15:4715:53Shaoguan
16:2416:26Chenzhou West
16:5917:02Hengyang East
17:2917:31Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:5017:54Changsha South
18:27-Yueyang East
17M
14:33
Humen [Dongguan]
14:50
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6536
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
16:3616:39Shenzhen North
16:5616:58Humen [Dongguan]
17:15-Guangzhou South
17M
14:42
Humen [Dongguan]
14:59
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6222
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:30Shenzhen North
14:47-Humen [Dongguan]
15:06-Guangzhou South
17M
14:48
Humen [Dongguan]
15:05
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G2922
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:26Shenzhen North
15:4315:45Humen [Dongguan]
16:0216:07Guangzhou South
20:2420:33Guiyang North
21:4621:48Panzhou
22:1222:14Qujing North
22:49-Kunming South
17M
15:45
Humen [Dongguan]
16:02
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6076
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Shenzhen North
15:4915:51Humen [Dongguan]
16:0816:13Guangzhou South
17:0417:07Shaoguan
17:3817:41Chenzhou West
18:1418:38Hengyang East
19:0619:08Qidong
19:2219:24Qiyang
19:42-Yongzhou
17M
15:50
Humen [Dongguan]
16:07
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
G6518
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:22Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
12:3612:38Shenzhen [Futian]
12:4612:54Shenzhen North
13:1113:13Humen [Dongguan]
13:30-Guangzhou South
17M
15:55
Humen [Dongguan]
16:12
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6542
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:55Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
14:1414:20Shenzhen North
14:3714:42Humen [Dongguan]
14:59-Guangzhou South
17M
16:00
Humen [Dongguan]
16:17
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:47Shenzhen North
16:0416:06Humen [Dongguan]
16:2316:28Guangzhou South
16:5216:54Qingyuan [Guangdong]
17:3517:37Lechang East
18:1518:17Leiyang West
19:1119:15Changsha South
20:3420:41Wuhan
21:2421:26Xinyang East
22:0422:06Luohe West
22:2322:25Xuchang East
22:47-Zhengzhou East
17M
16:06
Humen [Dongguan]
16:23
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6326
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:36Chaoshan
13:4813:50Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:2314:25Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:1215:14Huizhou South
15:4515:51Shenzhen North
16:0816:10Humen [Dongguan]
16:27-Guangzhou South
17M
16:11
Humen [Dongguan]
16:28
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6160
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:20Shenzhen North
16:3716:39Humen [Dongguan]
16:5617:00Guangzhou South
17:5117:53Shaoguan
18:2418:26Chenzhou West
18:5919:01Hengyang East
19:4220:02Changsha South
20:1620:18Xiangtan North
20:4420:46Loudi South
21:0221:04Shaoyang North
21:1721:19Xinhua [Hunan] South
21:52-Huaihua South
17M
16:39
Humen [Dongguan]
16:56
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G1020
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Shenzhen North
16:4216:44Humen [Dongguan]
17:0117:05Guangzhou South
17:5617:58Shaoguan
18:2918:31Chenzhou West
19:0419:06Hengyang East
19:4719:50Changsha South
20:2420:26Yueyang East
20:5620:58Xianning North
21:23-Wuhan
17M
16:44
Humen [Dongguan]
17:01
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G634
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:33Shenzhen North
16:5016:52Humen [Dongguan]
17:0917:13Guangzhou South
18:0418:06Shaoguan
18:3718:39Chenzhou West
19:1219:14Hengyang East
19:5620:01Changsha South
20:2520:27Liling East
20:3720:39Pingxiang North
20:5720:59Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:1421:16Xinyu North
21:3821:40Gaoan
21:5722:17Nanchang West
22:5122:53Dean
23:22-Jiujiang
17M
16:49
Humen [Dongguan]
17:06
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6508
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
16:3216:34Shenzhen [Futian]
16:4216:46Shenzhen North
17:0317:05Humen [Dongguan]
17:22-Guangzhou South
17M
17:05
Humen [Dongguan]
17:22
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6248
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:51Shenzhen North
17:0817:10Humen [Dongguan]
17:28-Guangzhou South
18M
17:10
Humen [Dongguan]
17:28
Guangzhou South
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G1022
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:08Shenzhen North
17:2517:27Humen [Dongguan]
17:4417:50Guangzhou South
18:1418:16Qingyuan [Guangdong]
19:1419:16Chenzhou West
19:3719:39Leiyang West
20:1820:20Zhuzhou [hunan] West
20:4020:43Changsha South
21:0121:03Miluo East
21:2321:25Yueyang East
22:15-Wuhan
17M
17:27
Humen [Dongguan]
17:44
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6026
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:20Shenzhen North
18:3718:39Humen [Dongguan]
18:5619:00Guangzhou South
20:1720:19Chenzhou West
21:1521:17Zhuzhou [hunan] West
21:36-Changsha South
17M
18:39
Humen [Dongguan]
18:56
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G638
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Shenzhen North
18:4218:49Humen [Dongguan]
19:0619:11Guangzhou South
20:2820:30Chenzhou West
21:0321:08Hengyang East
21:5121:54Changsha South
22:2322:25Pingxiang North
22:4322:45Yichun [Jiangxi]
23:28-Nanchang West
17M
18:49
Humen [Dongguan]
19:06
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:16Chaoshan
16:3716:44Puning
17:0817:10Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:5717:59Huizhou South
18:3118:36Shenzhen North
18:5318:55Humen [Dongguan]
19:1219:42Guangzhou South
20:1120:13Zhongshan [Guangdong]
20:39-Zhuhai
17M
18:55
Humen [Dongguan]
19:12
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6242
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:55Shenzhen North
19:1219:14Humen [Dongguan]
19:31-Guangzhou South
17M
19:14
Humen [Dongguan]
19:31
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6258
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:00Shenzhen North
19:1719:19Humen [Dongguan]
19:36-Guangzhou South
17M
19:19
Humen [Dongguan]
19:36
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6544
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:39Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
18:5318:55Shenzhen [Futian]
19:0319:07Shenzhen North
19:2419:26Humen [Dongguan]
19:43-Guangzhou South
17M
19:26
Humen [Dongguan]
19:43
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:19Shenzhen North
19:3619:38Humen [Dongguan]
19:55-Guangzhou South
17M
19:38
Humen [Dongguan]
19:55
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6514
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:00Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
19:1819:24Shenzhen North
19:4119:43Humen [Dongguan]
20:00-Guangzhou South
17M
19:43
Humen [Dongguan]
20:00
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:05Chaoshan
17:2617:34Puning
18:2018:22Houmen
18:4718:49Huizhou South
19:1919:29Shenzhen North
19:46-Humen [Dongguan]
20:05-Guangzhou South
17M
19:48
Humen [Dongguan]
20:05
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G8906
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:57Shenzhen North
19:1419:16Humen [Dongguan]
19:3319:37Guangzhou South
20:0120:03Qingyuan [Guangdong]
20:3520:37Shaoguan
21:0821:10Chenzhou West
21:43-Hengyang East
18M
20:14
Humen [Dongguan]
20:32
Guangzhou South
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
19:4419:46Shenzhen [Futian]
19:5420:00Shenzhen North
20:1720:19Humen [Dongguan]
20:36-Guangzhou South
17M
20:19
Humen [Dongguan]
20:36
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6314
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:08Chaoshan
18:4018:42Kuitan
19:0619:08Shanwei
19:4419:46Huizhou South
20:1720:20Shenzhen North
20:3820:40Humen [Dongguan]
20:57-Guangzhou South
17M
20:40
Humen [Dongguan]
20:57
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6264
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
17M
20:45
Humen [Dongguan]
21:02
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6588
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:02Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
19:2119:24Shenzhen North
19:4119:43Humen [Dongguan]
20:00-Guangzhou South
17M
20:50
Humen [Dongguan]
21:07
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
G6036
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:41Shenzhen North
20:5821:00Humen [Dongguan]
21:1721:21Guangzhou South
21:4521:47Qingyuan [Guangdong]
23:13-Hengyang East
17M
21:00
Humen [Dongguan]
21:17
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6250
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:46Shenzhen North
21:0321:05Humen [Dongguan]
21:22-Guangzhou South
17M
21:05
Humen [Dongguan]
21:22
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G8910
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:56Shenzhen North
21:1321:15Humen [Dongguan]
21:32-Guangzhou South
17M
21:15
Humen [Dongguan]
21:32
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Shenzhen North
12:3312:35Humen [Dongguan]
12:52-Guangzhou South
17M
21:34
Humen [Dongguan]
21:51
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6520
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
15:47-Guangzhou South
17M
21:41
Humen [Dongguan]
21:58
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6310
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:12Chaoshan
19:2419:26Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:5920:01Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:4820:50Huizhou South
21:2221:28Shenzhen North
21:4521:47Humen [Dongguan]
22:04-Guangzhou South
17M
21:47
Humen [Dongguan]
22:04
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:12Shenzhen North
22:2922:31Humen [Dongguan]
22:48-Guangzhou South
17M
22:31
Humen [Dongguan]
22:48
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6260
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:25Shenzhen North
22:4222:44Humen [Dongguan]
23:01-Guangzhou South
17M
22:44
Humen [Dongguan]
23:01
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
D938
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:05Shanghai Hongqiao
21:0321:05Hangzhou East
22:0422:08Ningbo
06:3906:44Shenzhen North
07:0207:04Humen [Dongguan]
07:22-Guangzhou South
18M
07:04
Humen [Dongguan]
07:22
Guangzhou South
 
18M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY23/US$3
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY365/US$54
G2902
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:21Shenzhen North
07:3807:40Humen [Dongguan]
07:5708:00Guangzhou South
09:2509:27Hezhou
10:0310:05Yangshuo
10:31-Guilin North
17M
07:40
Humen [Dongguan]
07:57
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6032
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:02Shenzhen North
09:1109:13Guangmingcheng
09:2609:28Humen [Dongguan]
09:4509:54Guangzhou South
10:4510:54Shaoguan
12:0112:03Hengshan West
12:37-Changsha South
17M
09:28
Humen [Dongguan]
09:45
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50Shenzhen North
09:5910:01Guangmingcheng
10:27-Guangzhou South
17M
09:38
Humen [Dongguan]
09:55
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6510
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
09:2509:27Shenzhen [Futian]
09:3509:40Shenzhen North
09:5709:59Humen [Dongguan]
10:16-Guangzhou South
17M
09:59
Humen [Dongguan]
10:16
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:48Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
10:0610:10Shenzhen North
10:2710:29Humen [Dongguan]
10:4610:50Guangzhou South
12:3612:38Hengyang East
13:1913:22Changsha South
13:5513:57Yueyang East
14:4714:50Wuhan
16:3616:39Zhengzhou East
17:3317:35Handan East
18:1318:16Shijiazhuang
19:0219:04Baiyangdian
19:47-Tianjin West
17M
10:29
Humen [Dongguan]
10:46
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
10:5410:58Shenzhen North
11:1511:17Humen [Dongguan]
11:34-Guangzhou South
17M
11:17
Humen [Dongguan]
11:34
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:08Shenzhen North
11:2511:27Humen [Dongguan]
11:4411:52Guangzhou South
12:09-Guangzhou North
17M
11:27
Humen [Dongguan]
11:44
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
G6512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:53Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
12:1112:17Shenzhen North
12:3412:36Humen [Dongguan]
12:53-Guangzhou South
17M
12:36
Humen [Dongguan]
12:53
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
12:2312:27Shenzhen North
12:4412:46Humen [Dongguan]
13:0313:08Guangzhou South
15:2515:30Guilin West
17:3817:44Guiyang North
19:47-Kunming South
17M
12:46
Humen [Dongguan]
13:03
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G1032
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:39Shenzhen North
12:5612:58Humen [Dongguan]
13:1513:19Guangzhou South
13:4313:45Qingyuan [Guangdong]
14:4314:45Chenzhou West
15:0615:08Leiyang West
15:3315:35Hengshan West
16:0816:11Changsha South
16:4416:46Yueyang East
17:1617:22Xianning North
17:4917:54Wuhan
18:1418:19Wuhan [Hankou]
18:5418:56Tianmen South
19:4019:42Jingzhou [Hubei]
20:16-Yichang East
17M
12:58
Humen [Dongguan]
13:15
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6524
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:49Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
10:0810:13Shenzhen North
10:42-Guangzhou South
17M
13:34
Humen [Dongguan]
13:51
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6154
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Shenzhen North
14:2914:34Guangzhou South
15:2515:27Shaoguan
15:5816:00Chenzhou West
16:3316:37Hengyang East
17:0217:04Xidu
17:3317:35Shaodong
17:49-Shaoyang
17M
14:06
Humen [Dongguan]
14:23
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Chaoshan
12:4112:43Puning
13:1813:20Shanwei
13:4513:47Huidong
14:0214:04Huizhou South
14:35-Shenzhen North
15:11-Guangzhou South
17M
14:53
Humen [Dongguan]
15:10
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G418
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:33Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
15:5115:57Shenzhen North
16:1416:16Humen [Dongguan]
16:3316:36Guangzhou South
16:5516:57Foshan West
18:0118:04Wuzhou South
19:32-Nanning East
17M
16:16
Humen [Dongguan]
16:33
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6244
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:05Shenzhen North
18:2218:24Humen [Dongguan]
18:3318:35Qingsheng
18:48-Guangzhou South
24M
18:24
Humen [Dongguan]
18:48
Guangzhou South
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6580
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:21Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
20:3520:37Shenzhen [Futian]
20:4520:51Shenzhen North
21:0821:10Humen [Dongguan]
21:2721:32Guangzhou South
21:5121:53Foshan West
22:0522:07Sanshui South
22:20-Zhaoqing East
17M
21:10
Humen [Dongguan]
21:27
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
G6262
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:07Shenzhen North
21:2421:26Humen [Dongguan]
21:43-Guangzhou South
17M
21:26
Humen [Dongguan]
21:43
Guangzhou South
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY99.5/US$15
Ask a Question about Humen-Guangzhou
China Train Search