Home > China Train

Dongguan to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:26Xiamen North
17:5718:08Zhangzhou
19:2719:59Longyan
20:5721:06Yongding
22:4722:53Meizhou
00:3000:45Longchuan [Guangdong]
01:4101:44Heyuan
02:3802:44Huizhou
03:2903:53Dongguan East
05:1005:32Guangzhou
06:0406:10Foshan
07:2907:35Zhaoqing
11:4612:07Maoming
12:2012:54Maoming West
13:1613:19Huazhou
15:2415:34Yulin [Guangxi]
16:3516:39Guigang
19:3019:55Nanning
22:2222:48Baise
03:0503:09Xingyi
04:0704:20Weishe
05:5606:05Hongguo
06:3206:37Fuyuan [Yunnan]
07:49-Qujing
10:0710:07Kunming
1H17M
03:53
Dongguan East
05:10
Guangzhou
 
1H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY137.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
K731
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Datong
14:5615:00Huairen
15:3015:34Daiyue
16:0816:16Shuozhou
16:5216:57Ningwu
18:0818:15Yuanping
18:4418:50Xinzhou [Shanxi]
20:0020:02Taiyuan East
20:0820:49Taiyuan
21:5222:05Yangquan North
23:1023:28Shijiazhuang North
00:2500:29Xinji
01:0401:09Hengshui
03:1003:16Liaocheng
04:5304:58Heze
06:1306:16Shangqiu South
06:5707:01Bozhou
08:1008:33Fuyang
09:5110:03Hengchuan
10:1810:21Guangshan
10:4910:52Xinxian
11:3311:39Macheng
12:1912:22Huangzhou
14:0914:15Jiujiang
15:3515:50Nanchang
17:1817:21Xingan [Jiangxi]
17:3617:40Xiaojiang
18:2418:28Jian [Jiangxi]
18:4919:09Taihe [Jiangxi]
20:0420:08Xingguo
21:0721:11Ganzhou
21:5521:59Xinfeng
22:3922:43Longnan
03:0703:12Huizhou
03:5704:10Dongguan East
05:26-Guangzhou East
1H21M
04:09
Dongguan East
05:30
Guangzhou East
 
1H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY135.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY14.5/US$2
K299
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Xiamen North
20:3020:56Longyan
22:1022:14Yongding
23:0823:10Dapu
00:0500:11Meizhou
00:5801:01Xingning
02:0502:25Longchuan [Guangdong]
03:2103:24Heyuan
04:1804:22Huizhou
05:0705:15Dongguan East
06:11-Guangzhou East
56M
05:15
Dongguan East
06:11
Guangzhou East
 
56M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
K793
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:35Shangrao
17:0317:13Hengfeng
17:2617:38Yiyang [Jiangxi]
17:5818:02Guixi
18:1918:35Yingtan
19:0019:05Dongxiang
19:3319:44Jinxian
22:0522:09Jian [Jiangxi]
23:2023:24Xingguo
00:1900:25Ganzhou
04:5805:03Huizhou
05:4805:54Dongguan East
07:00-Guangzhou East
1H6M
05:54
Dongguan East
07:00
Guangzhou East
 
1H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
K9023
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:35Shantou
23:0823:13Chaozhou
23:3323:39Jieyang
03:0403:27Longchuan [Guangdong]
04:2904:33Heyuan
05:2705:33Huizhou
06:1706:23Dongguan East
07:45-Guangzhou East
1H26M
06:19
Dongguan East
07:45
Guangzhou East
 
1H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
K87
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:59Jingdezhen North
15:2315:26Poyang
15:5716:24Duchang
16:4517:20Hukou
17:4218:21Jiujiang
19:5220:03Nanchang West
20:5320:57Fengcheng South
22:2222:26Jian [Jiangxi]
22:4722:51Taihe [Jiangxi]
00:3200:38Ganzhou
03:3803:42Longchuan [Guangdong]
04:3804:41Heyuan
05:3505:39Huizhou
06:2406:30Dongguan East
07:2607:30Guangzhou East
07:40-Guangzhou
1H10M
06:30
Dongguan East
07:40
Guangzhou
 
1H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
C7012
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:12Shenzhen
06:2306:25Pinghu
06:3606:38Zhangmutou
06:4506:47Changping [Dongguan]
06:5706:59Dongguan
07:31-Guangzhou East
32M
06:59
Dongguan
07:31
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:28Shenzhen
06:4806:50Zhangmutou
06:5706:59Changping [Dongguan]
07:0907:11Dongguan
07:44-Guangzhou East
33M
07:11
Dongguan
07:44
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Shenzhen
07:0307:05Zhangmutou
07:1207:14Changping [Dongguan]
07:2407:26Dongguan
07:5808:06Guangzhou East
08:16-Guangzhou
48M
07:23
Dongguan
08:11
Guangzhou
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7092
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Shenzhen
07:0407:06Pinghu
07:1707:19Zhangmutou
07:2607:28Changping [Dongguan]
07:3807:40Dongguan
08:13-Guangzhou East
33M
07:34
Dongguan
08:07
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Shenzhen
07:2407:26Pinghu
07:3707:39Zhangmutou
07:4607:48Changping [Dongguan]
07:5808:00Dongguan
08:32-Guangzhou East
33M
07:45
Dongguan
08:18
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:02Shenzhen
07:1307:15Pinghu
07:2607:28Zhangmutou
07:3507:37Changping [Dongguan]
07:4707:49Dongguan
08:21-Guangzhou East
47M
07:57
Dongguan
08:44
Guangzhou
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:24Shenzhen
07:3507:37Pinghu
07:4807:50Zhangmutou
07:5707:59Changping [Dongguan]
08:0908:11Dongguan
08:45-Guangzhou East
32M
08:07
Dongguan
08:39
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7002
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Shenzhen
07:4107:43Pinghu
07:5407:56Zhangmutou
08:0308:05Changping [Dongguan]
08:1508:17Dongguan
08:49-Guangzhou East
32M
08:17
Dongguan
08:49
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7022
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Shenzhen
08:0208:04Zhangmutou
08:1108:13Changping [Dongguan]
08:2308:25Dongguan
08:57-Guangzhou East
32M
08:25
Dongguan
08:57
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D7554
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Shenzhen
08:3108:33Dongguan
09:0409:07Guangzhou East
09:1709:23Guangzhou
09:4709:51Foshan West
10:1110:17Zhaoqing East
10:3610:42Guangning
11:02-Huaiji
44M
08:33
Dongguan
09:17
Guangzhou
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7054
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:11Shenzhen
08:2208:24Pinghu
08:3508:37Zhangmutou
08:4408:46Changping [Dongguan]
08:5608:58Dongguan
09:30-Guangzhou East
33M
08:41
Dongguan
09:14
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K1173
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Huizhou
08:4809:00Dongguan East
10:0710:27Guangzhou
12:4612:52Shaoguan East
14:3114:37Chenzhou
16:2216:28Hengyang
17:5317:58Zhuzhou [hunan]
18:3618:56Changsha
20:0220:08Yiyang [Hunan]
21:0821:12Changde
22:1122:19Shimenxian North
02:5003:19Xiangyang
05:2405:29Shiyan [Hubei]
07:0707:09Xunyang
07:4908:01Ankang
11:0211:05Wanyuan
12:2712:30Xuanhan
13:30-Dazhou
1H14M
08:53
Dongguan East
10:07
Guangzhou
 
1H14M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
C7032
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Shenzhen
08:0508:07Pinghu
08:1808:20Zhangmutou
08:2708:29Changping [Dongguan]
08:3908:41Dongguan
09:13-Guangzhou East
33M
08:56
Dongguan
09:29
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7044
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:23Shenzhen
08:4308:45Zhangmutou
08:5208:54Changping [Dongguan]
09:0409:06Dongguan
09:39-Guangzhou East
33M
09:04
Dongguan
09:37
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7164
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Shenzhen
08:5308:55Zhangmutou
09:0209:04Changping [Dongguan]
09:1409:16Dongguan
09:49-Guangzhou East
33M
09:13
Dongguan
09:46
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K777
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Dongguan East
10:3611:00Guangzhou
11:2211:25Guangzhou North
11:5111:54Yuantan
12:3412:43Yingde
13:4413:50Shaoguan East
14:4714:55Pingshi
15:4015:45Chenzhou
17:3817:44Hengyang
19:3719:48Zhuzhou [hunan]
20:2020:26Xiangtan
21:3521:41Loudi
01:3601:48Huaihua
05:0705:17Xiu Shan
08:2208:25Wulong
11:1611:26Chongqing North
13:0913:12Nanchong North
14:59-Guangyuan
16:4916:51Longnan [Gansu]
21:1721:37Lanzhou
21:49-Lanzhou West
1H13M
09:23
Dongguan East
10:36
Guangzhou
 
1H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY139.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY15.5/US$2
C7064
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:43Shenzhen
08:5408:56Pinghu
09:0709:09Zhangmutou
09:1609:18Changping [Dongguan]
09:2809:30Dongguan
10:0210:07Guangzhou East
10:17-Guangzhou
50M
09:23
Dongguan
10:13
Guangzhou
 
50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7174
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:56Shenzhen
09:1609:18Zhangmutou
09:2509:27Changping [Dongguan]
09:3709:39Dongguan
10:14-Guangzhou East
32M
09:41
Dongguan
10:13
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7074
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:03Shenzhen
09:1409:16Pinghu
09:2709:29Zhangmutou
09:3609:38Changping [Dongguan]
09:4809:50Dongguan
10:22-Guangzhou East
32M
09:50
Dongguan
10:22
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Shenzhen
09:4009:42Zhangmutou
09:4909:51Changping [Dongguan]
10:0110:03Dongguan
10:36-Guangzhou East
33M
09:58
Dongguan
10:31
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7014
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:28Shenzhen
09:4809:50Zhangmutou
09:5709:59Changping [Dongguan]
10:0910:11Dongguan
10:45-Guangzhou East
32M
10:07
Dongguan
10:39
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K586
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50ShenZhen West
10:0110:04Dongguan
10:5611:17Guangzhou
11:4611:57Foshan
13:1713:23Zhaoqing
15:1815:30Yangchun
17:0517:17Maoming
17:3017:50Maoming West
18:1218:16Huazhou
18:5318:57Hechun
20:1820:36Yulin [Guangxi]
21:3721:42Guigang
23:1123:16Laibin
00:1700:37Liuzhou
05:2605:28Tongdao
06:0506:13Jingzhou [Hunan]
06:4706:52Huitong
08:1508:35Huaihua
09:3709:45Tongren
11:1611:23Xiu Shan
13:1113:15Qianjiang [Chongqing]
14:3914:43Wulong
17:1117:40Chongqing North
19:5520:22Suining
23:01-Chengdu
1H7M
10:09
Dongguan
11:16
Guangzhou
 
1H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
C7190
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:36Shenzhen
09:5609:58Zhangmutou
10:0510:07Changping [Dongguan]
10:1710:19Dongguan
10:52-Guangzhou East
33M
10:16
Dongguan
10:49
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7094
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:58Shenzhen
10:0910:11Pinghu
10:2210:24Zhangmutou
10:3110:33Changping [Dongguan]
10:4310:45Dongguan
11:17-Guangzhou East
32M
10:42
Dongguan
11:14
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:07Shenzhen
10:2710:29Zhangmutou
10:3610:38Changping [Dongguan]
10:4810:50Dongguan
11:20-Guangzhou East
30M
10:50
Dongguan
11:20
Guangzhou East
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Shenzhen
10:4010:42Zhangmutou
10:4910:51Changping [Dongguan]
11:0111:03Dongguan
11:3411:38Guangzhou East
11:48-Guangzhou
32M
10:58
Dongguan
11:30
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Shenzhen
11:0211:04Zhangmutou
11:1111:13Changping [Dongguan]
11:2311:25Dongguan
11:58-Guangzhou East
32M
11:06
Dongguan
11:38
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D7542
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
32M
11:14
Dongguan
11:46
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7004
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:57Shenzhen
11:0811:10Pinghu
11:2111:23Zhangmutou
11:3011:32Changping [Dongguan]
11:4211:44Dongguan
12:1712:19Guangzhou East
12:29-Guangzhou
33M
11:22
Dongguan
11:55
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D2382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:23Xiamen
07:5407:56Zhangzhou
08:5308:58Chaoshan
09:2009:22Puning
10:2810:30Huizhou South
10:4010:42Shenzhenpingshan
11:3111:33Dongguan
12:06-Guangzhou East
33M
11:32
Dongguan
12:05
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K9064
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20ShenZhen West
11:3111:34Dongguan
12:4013:00Guangzhou
15:1915:25Shaoguan East
17:0917:15Chenzhou
18:1018:35Leiyang
19:2919:35Hengyang
21:0021:13Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:5222:15Changsha
23:2123:27Yiyang [Hunan]
00:2700:33Changde
01:5002:20Shimenxian North
03:5004:00Zhangjiajie
05:4205:50Jishou
06:5907:03Mayang
07:5608:16Huaihua
11:00-Tongren
53M
11:34
Dongguan
12:27
Guangzhou
 
53M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
C7148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Shenzhen
10:3010:32Zhangmutou
10:3910:41Changping [Dongguan]
10:5110:53Dongguan
11:26-Guangzhou East
33M
11:41
Dongguan
12:14
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7024
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:22Shenzhen
11:3411:35Pinghu
11:4611:48Zhangmutou
11:5511:57Changping [Dongguan]
12:0712:09Dongguan
12:41-Guangzhou East
32M
11:50
Dongguan
12:22
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7056
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:34Shenzhen
11:5411:56Zhangmutou
12:0312:05Changping [Dongguan]
12:1512:17Dongguan
12:50-Guangzhou East
32M
12:00
Dongguan
12:32
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K486
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Shenzhen
11:5812:01Dongguan
12:5913:17Guangzhou
15:3615:44Shaoguan East
17:2317:29Chenzhou
19:1419:22Hengyang
20:4720:57Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:2221:27Xiangtan
22:3422:40Loudi
02:3702:52Huaihua
08:58-Guiyang
13:3814:16Chongqing West
17:33-Chengdu East
58M
12:01
Dongguan
12:59
Guangzhou
 
58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY54.5/US$8
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
C7034
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:09Shenzhen
11:2911:31Zhangmutou
11:3811:40Changping [Dongguan]
11:5011:52Dongguan
12:25-Guangzhou East
33M
12:08
Dongguan
12:41
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7046
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:50Shenzhen
12:1112:13Zhangmutou
12:2012:22Changping [Dongguan]
12:3212:34Dongguan
13:06-Guangzhou East
33M
12:25
Dongguan
12:58
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7166
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:39Shenzhen
11:5011:52Pinghu
12:0312:05Zhangmutou
12:1212:14Changping [Dongguan]
12:2412:26Dongguan
12:58-Guangzhou East
33M
12:35
Dongguan
13:08
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
T157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Wuhan [Hankou]
20:5121:33Macheng
22:0622:10Huangzhou
22:3022:34Xishui
22:5422:58Qichun
23:2223:27Wuxue
01:2401:39Nanchang
06:1506:21Ganzhou
09:4209:45Longchuan [Guangdong]
10:3910:45Heyuan
11:4011:45Huizhou
12:2812:36Dongguan East
14:00-Guangzhou East
1H24M
12:36
Dongguan East
14:00
Guangzhou East
 
1H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
C7176
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:03Shenzhen
12:2312:25Zhangmutou
12:3212:34Changping [Dongguan]
12:4412:46Dongguan
13:1913:22Guangzhou East
13:32-Guangzhou
46M
12:45
Dongguan
13:31
Guangzhou
 
46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7076
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:13Shenzhen
12:3312:35Zhangmutou
12:4212:44Changping [Dongguan]
12:5412:56Dongguan
13:29-Guangzhou East
34M
12:54
Dongguan
13:28
Guangzhou East
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7066
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Shenzhen
12:2912:31Pinghu
12:4212:43Zhangmutou
12:5012:52Changping [Dongguan]
13:0213:04Dongguan
13:37-Guangzhou East
33M
13:04
Dongguan
13:37
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7120
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:29Shenzhen
12:4912:51Zhangmutou
12:5813:00Changping [Dongguan]
13:1013:12Dongguan
13:45-Guangzhou East
33M
13:12
Dongguan
13:45
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7016
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:37Shenzhen
12:5712:59Zhangmutou
13:0613:08Changping [Dongguan]
13:1813:20Dongguan
13:5313:59Guangzhou East
14:09-Guangzhou
48M
13:20
Dongguan
14:08
Guangzhou
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7192
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Shenzhen
13:0513:07Zhangmutou
13:1413:16Changping [Dongguan]
13:2613:28Dongguan
14:00-Guangzhou East
32M
13:28
Dongguan
14:00
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:55Shenzhen
13:1113:13Pinghu
13:2413:26Zhangmutou
13:3313:35Changping [Dongguan]
13:4513:47Dongguan
14:19-Guangzhou East
32M
13:47
Dongguan
14:19
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7096
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:08Shenzhen
13:1913:21Pinghu
13:3213:34Zhangmutou
13:4113:43Changping [Dongguan]
13:5313:55Dongguan
14:27-Guangzhou East
32M
13:55
Dongguan
14:27
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7130
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:45Shenzhen
14:0514:07Zhangmutou
14:1414:16Changping [Dongguan]
14:2614:28Dongguan
15:01-Guangzhou East
32M
14:03
Dongguan
14:35
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K685
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Shantou
08:1808:24Chaozhou
08:4408:53Jieyang
09:1509:18Fengshun
10:2310:26Xingning
11:1911:37Longchuan [Guangdong]
12:3312:36Heyuan
13:3013:36Huizhou
14:2014:26Dongguan East
15:3715:59Guangzhou
18:1718:23Shaoguan East
20:0120:10Chenzhou
21:5622:02Hengyang
23:2623:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:1001:16Loudi
05:1305:23Huaihua
08:1608:25Xiu Shan
08:5508:58Youyang
09:5309:58Qianjiang [Chongqing]
12:2812:31Fuling
13:49-Chongqing North
1H14M
14:23
Dongguan East
15:37
Guangzhou
 
1H14M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
C7112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:08Shenzhen
14:1914:21Pinghu
14:3214:34Zhangmutou
14:4114:43Changping [Dongguan]
14:5314:55Dongguan
15:27-Guangzhou East
32M
14:28
Dongguan
15:00
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D7518
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:34Shantou
11:5812:02Chaoshan
12:4312:45Lufeng [Guangdong]
13:3213:34Huizhou South
13:4413:46Shenzhenpingshan
14:3514:37Dongguan
15:09-Guangzhou East
32M
14:37
Dongguan
15:09
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7006
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:37Shenzhen
14:5714:59Zhangmutou
15:0615:08Changping [Dongguan]
15:1815:20Dongguan
15:53-Guangzhou East
32M
14:47
Dongguan
15:19
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:08Shenzhen
14:1914:21Pinghu
14:3214:34Zhangmutou
14:4114:43Changping [Dongguan]
14:5314:55Dongguan
15:28-Guangzhou East
33M
14:55
Dongguan
15:28
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7156
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:40Shenzhen
18:0018:02Zhangmutou
18:0918:10Changping [Dongguan]
18:2018:22Dongguan
18:55-Guangzhou East
32M
15:13
Dongguan
15:45
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7058
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Shenzhen
15:1515:17Zhangmutou
15:2415:26Changping [Dongguan]
15:3615:38Dongguan
16:12-Guangzhou East
51M
15:22
Dongguan
16:13
Guangzhou
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
T8367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Meizhou
11:1711:21Xingning
12:1412:36Longchuan [Guangdong]
13:2913:33Heyuan
14:2814:33Huizhou
15:1715:22Dongguan East
16:22-Guangzhou East
1H0M
15:22
Dongguan East
16:22
Guangzhou East
 
1H0M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7036
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Shenzhen
14:4014:42Zhangmutou
14:4914:51Changping [Dongguan]
15:0115:03Dongguan
15:36-Guangzhou East
32M
15:30
Dongguan
16:02
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D7502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:04Chaoshan
13:4913:51Lufeng [Guangdong]
14:3814:40Huizhou South
14:5014:52Shenzhenpingshan
15:3515:37Changping [Dongguan]
15:4715:48Dongguan
16:23-Guangzhou East
33M
15:46
Dongguan
16:19
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7048
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21Shenzhen
15:4115:43Zhangmutou
15:5015:52Changping [Dongguan]
16:0216:04Dongguan
16:37-Guangzhou East
32M
15:54
Dongguan
16:26
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:11Shenzhen
15:3115:33Zhangmutou
15:4015:42Changping [Dongguan]
15:5215:54Dongguan
16:27-Guangzhou East
32M
16:02
Dongguan
16:34
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7078
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Shenzhen
15:5015:52Zhangmutou
15:5916:01Changping [Dongguan]
16:1116:13Dongguan
16:47-Guangzhou East
37M
16:10
Dongguan
16:47
Guangzhou East
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7178
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Shenzhen
15:4615:48Pinghu
15:5916:01Zhangmutou
16:0816:10Changping [Dongguan]
16:2016:22Dongguan
16:55-Guangzhou East
35M
16:18
Dongguan
16:53
Guangzhou East
 
35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Shenzhen
07:0507:07Zhangmutou
07:1407:15Changping [Dongguan]
07:2507:27Dongguan
08:0008:03Guangzhou East
08:13-Guangzhou
37M
16:35
Dongguan
17:12
Guangzhou East
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7194
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:04Shenzhen
16:2416:26Zhangmutou
16:3316:35Changping [Dongguan]
16:4516:47Dongguan
17:20-Guangzhou East
33M
16:45
Dongguan
17:18
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D7514
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:59Raoping
14:1614:19Chaoshan
14:4014:42Puning
15:1715:19Shanwei
16:0116:03Shenzhenpingshan
16:5416:56Dongguan
17:30-Guangzhou East
32M
16:56
Dongguan
17:28
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7018
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Shenzhen
16:2916:31Pinghu
16:4216:44Zhangmutou
16:5116:53Changping [Dongguan]
17:0317:05Dongguan
17:3617:39Guangzhou East
17:49-Guangzhou
46M
17:04
Dongguan
17:50
Guangzhou
 
46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7104
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:30Shenzhen
16:5016:52Zhangmutou
16:5917:01Changping [Dongguan]
17:1117:13Dongguan
17:46-Guangzhou East
32M
17:13
Dongguan
17:45
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7098
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Shenzhen
17:0017:02Zhangmutou
17:0917:11Changping [Dongguan]
17:2117:23Dongguan
17:56-Guangzhou East
33M
17:21
Dongguan
17:54
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:58Shenzhen
17:0917:11Pinghu
17:2217:24Zhangmutou
17:3117:33Changping [Dongguan]
17:4317:45Dongguan
18:1718:28Guangzhou East
18:38-Guangzhou
31M
17:31
Dongguan
18:02
Guangzhou East
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Shenzhen
17:5417:56Zhangmutou
18:0318:05Changping [Dongguan]
18:1518:17Dongguan
18:51-Guangzhou East
33M
17:39
Dongguan
18:12
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D7538
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Shantou
15:1315:17Chaoshan
15:2915:31Chaoyang [Shantou]
16:0416:06Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:4216:44Huidong
17:3917:41Changping [Dongguan]
17:5117:53Dongguan
18:25-Guangzhou East
32M
17:49
Dongguan
18:21
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7008
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:01Shenzhen
18:1218:15Pinghu
18:2618:28Zhangmutou
18:3518:37Changping [Dongguan]
18:4718:49Dongguan
19:21-Guangzhou East
31M
18:06
Dongguan
18:37
Guangzhou East
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:17Shenzhen
17:3817:40Zhangmutou
17:4717:49Changping [Dongguan]
17:5918:01Dongguan
18:35-Guangzhou East
31M
18:14
Dongguan
18:45
Guangzhou East
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7028
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:40Shenzhen
18:0018:02Zhangmutou
18:0918:11Changping [Dongguan]
18:2118:23Dongguan
18:5518:58Guangzhou East
19:08-Guangzhou
45M
18:23
Dongguan
19:08
Guangzhou
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:50Shenzhen
21:1021:12Zhangmutou
21:1921:20Changping [Dongguan]
21:3021:32Dongguan
22:06-Guangzhou East
33M
18:33
Dongguan
19:06
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D7522
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:36Shantou
16:2116:23Puning
16:5817:00Shanwei
17:3617:38Huizhou South
18:3918:41Dongguan
19:14-Guangzhou East
33M
18:41
Dongguan
19:14
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7038
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:42Shenzhen
18:0218:04Zhangmutou
18:1118:13Changping [Dongguan]
18:2318:25Dongguan
18:5819:00Guangzhou East
19:10-Guangzhou
33M
18:49
Dongguan
19:22
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7060
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:13Shenzhen
18:3418:36Zhangmutou
18:4318:45Changping [Dongguan]
18:5518:57Dongguan
19:29-Guangzhou East
48M
19:05
Dongguan
19:53
Guangzhou
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7050
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:27Shenzhen
18:5018:52Zhangmutou
18:5919:01Changping [Dongguan]
19:1119:13Dongguan
19:45-Guangzhou East
32M
19:13
Dongguan
19:45
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7170
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:31Shenzhen
18:5118:53Zhangmutou
19:0019:02Changping [Dongguan]
19:1219:14Dongguan
19:47-Guangzhou East
33M
19:21
Dongguan
19:54
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D7534
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:24Shantou
17:0017:02Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:1818:20Huizhou South
19:0819:10Changping [Dongguan]
19:2019:22Dongguan
19:55-Guangzhou East
33M
19:29
Dongguan
20:02
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Xuzhou
19:1219:16Suzhou [Anhui]
20:1520:31Bengbu
22:2422:45Hefei
23:3923:43Chaohu
00:4200:48Wuhu
02:5002:53Tongling
03:3403:38Chizhou
06:1006:16Jiujiang
07:5308:19Nanchang
11:0211:06Jian [Jiangxi]
11:2711:30Taihe [Jiangxi]
12:2512:29Xingguo
13:1713:21Ganzhou
14:0514:09Xinfeng
14:4914:53Longnan
15:1415:18Dingnan
16:3316:48Longchuan [Guangdong]
17:4417:47Heyuan
18:4118:46Huizhou
19:3119:36Dongguan East
20:49-Guangzhou East
1H1M
19:36
Dongguan East
20:37
Guangzhou East
 
1H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
C7080
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:52Shenzhen
19:0319:05Pinghu
19:1619:18Zhangmutou
19:2519:27Changping [Dongguan]
19:3719:39Dongguan
20:1120:17Guangzhou East
20:27-Guangzhou
48M
19:37
Dongguan
20:25
Guangzhou
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7180
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:00Shenzhen
19:1119:13Pinghu
19:2419:26Zhangmutou
19:3319:35Changping [Dongguan]
19:4519:47Dongguan
20:19-Guangzhou East
31M
19:45
Dongguan
20:16
Guangzhou East
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7124
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:17Shenzhen
10:3710:39Zhangmutou
10:4610:47Changping [Dongguan]
10:5710:59Dongguan
11:32-Guangzhou East
32M
19:53
Dongguan
20:25
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K9013
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Shantou
13:5514:00Chaozhou
14:2014:25Jieyang
15:4915:52Xingning
16:4517:10Longchuan [Guangdong]
18:0618:09Heyuan
19:0319:08Huizhou
19:5319:59Dongguan East
20:5521:07Guangzhou East
21:1721:42Guangzhou
00:0100:07Shaoguan East
03:3703:43Hengyang
05:0805:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:02-Changsha
1H18M
19:59
Dongguan East
21:17
Guangzhou
 
1H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY128.5/US$19
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
C7196
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:12Shenzhen
19:3219:34Zhangmutou
19:4119:43Changping [Dongguan]
19:5319:55Dongguan
20:28-Guangzhou East
33M
20:01
Dongguan
20:34
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7070
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:28Shenzhen
19:3919:41Pinghu
19:5219:54Zhangmutou
20:0120:03Changping [Dongguan]
20:1320:15Dongguan
20:4820:51Guangzhou East
21:01-Guangzhou
34M
20:12
Dongguan
20:46
Guangzhou East
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
Z8003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H0M
20:20
Dongguan East
21:20
Guangzhou East
 
1H0M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7106
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:44Shenzhen
20:0420:06Zhangmutou
20:1320:15Changping [Dongguan]
20:2520:27Dongguan
21:00-Guangzhou East
47M
20:23
Dongguan
21:10
Guangzhou
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K9076
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Shenzhen
20:2320:26Dongguan
21:2321:48Guangzhou
00:0700:21Shaoguan East
05:5606:08Changsha
07:2507:38Yiyang [Hunan]
08:38-Changde
57M
20:26
Dongguan
21:23
Guangzhou
 
57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY147.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
C7100
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:54Shenzhen
20:1420:16Zhangmutou
20:2320:25Changping [Dongguan]
20:3520:37Dongguan
21:10-Guangzhou East
35M
20:33
Dongguan
21:08
Guangzhou East
 
35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K6577
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Huaihua
17:0417:07Anhua
18:2018:23Lianyuan
19:0119:07Loudi
19:4619:49Xiangxiang
20:1920:29Xiangtan
21:4221:54Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:2923:42Hengyang
06:5807:20Guangzhou
10:00-ShenZhen West
2H0M
20:34
Dongguan East
22:34
Guangzhou East
 
2H0M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
C7020
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:59Shenzhen
20:1020:12Pinghu
20:2320:25Zhangmutou
20:3220:34Changping [Dongguan]
20:4420:46Dongguan
21:18-Guangzhou East
35M
20:41
Dongguan
21:16
Guangzhou East
 
35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K437
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Huizhou
20:4520:51Dongguan East
22:0222:28Guangzhou
00:4700:53Shaoguan East
04:1404:20Hengyang
05:4505:51Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:3006:38Changsha
07:4407:56Miluo
08:3808:48Yueyang
09:1509:18Linxiang
10:17-Chibi
10:4710:50Xianning
11:5011:50Wuhan [Wuchang]
1H12M
20:50
Dongguan East
22:02
Guangzhou
 
1H12M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
C7134
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:39Shenzhen
20:5921:01Zhangmutou
21:0821:10Changping [Dongguan]
21:2021:22Dongguan
21:5521:58Guangzhou East
22:08-Guangzhou
32M
20:53
Dongguan
21:25
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K9084
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30ShenZhen West
20:4920:58Dongguan
21:5622:21Guangzhou
00:4000:46Shaoguan East
04:0704:13Hengyang
05:4905:52Shaodong
06:1306:42Shaoyang
07:52-Loudi
59M
20:57
Dongguan
21:56
Guangzhou
 
59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
C7116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:00Shenzhen
21:1121:13Pinghu
21:2421:26Zhangmutou
21:3321:35Changping [Dongguan]
21:4521:47Dongguan
22:19-Guangzhou East
34M
21:06
Dongguan
21:40
Guangzhou East
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7010
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:12Shenzhen
21:3221:34Zhangmutou
21:4121:43Changping [Dongguan]
21:5321:55Dongguan
22:28-Guangzhou East
49M
21:19
Dongguan
22:08
Guangzhou
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
T8381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:20Dapu
16:1516:23Meizhou
17:1017:14Xingning
18:1718:32Longchuan [Guangdong]
19:2419:27Heyuan
20:2220:26Huizhou
21:0921:12Dongguan East
22:14-Guangzhou East
1H1M
21:27
Dongguan East
22:28
Guangzhou East
 
1H1M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D7526
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:32Shantou
18:5919:03Chaoshan
19:4419:46Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:3320:35Huizhou South
21:3721:39Dongguan
22:11-Guangzhou East
32M
21:37
Dongguan
22:09
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7154
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:31Shenzhen
20:5120:53Zhangmutou
21:0021:02Changping [Dongguan]
21:1221:14Dongguan
21:47-Guangzhou East
33M
21:46
Dongguan
22:19
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7160
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Shenzhen
07:0407:06Pinghu
07:1707:18Zhangmutou
07:2507:27Changping [Dongguan]
07:3707:38Dongguan
08:12-Guangzhou East
32M
21:55
Dongguan
22:27
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K9018
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:00Shenzhen
21:5321:56Dongguan
22:4923:09Guangzhou
01:2801:34Shaoguan East
05:0105:07Hengyang
06:3206:41Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:36-Changsha
54M
22:00
Dongguan
22:54
Guangzhou
 
54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
C7030
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:45Shenzhen
22:0522:07Zhangmutou
22:1422:16Changping [Dongguan]
22:2622:28Dongguan
23:01-Guangzhou East
32M
22:03
Dongguan
22:35
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7052
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:07Shenzhen
22:2622:28Pinghu
22:3922:41Zhangmutou
22:4822:50Changping [Dongguan]
23:0023:02Dongguan
23:34-Guangzhou East
32M
22:29
Dongguan
23:01
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K9122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:40Shenzhen
22:3322:36Dongguan
23:2823:46Guangzhou
02:0402:12Shaoguan East
03:5003:56Chenzhou
05:48-Hengyang
52M
22:36
Dongguan
23:28
Guangzhou
 
52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
C7172
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Shenzhen
09:2809:30Pinghu
09:4109:42Zhangmutou
09:4909:51Changping [Dongguan]
10:0110:02Dongguan
10:36-Guangzhou East
33M
22:37
Dongguan
23:10
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7182
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Shenzhen
09:2809:30Zhangmutou
09:3709:38Changping [Dongguan]
09:4809:50Dongguan
10:23-Guangzhou East
32M
22:46
Dongguan
23:18
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D7506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Chaoshan
16:2516:27Puning
17:0217:04Shanwei
17:4017:42Huizhou South
18:2918:31Changping [Dongguan]
18:4118:42Dongguan
19:16-Guangzhou East
33M
22:54
Dongguan
23:27
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7062
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:19Shenzhen
22:3922:41Zhangmutou
22:4822:50Changping [Dongguan]
23:0023:02Dongguan
23:35-Guangzhou East
33M
23:02
Dongguan
23:35
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7198
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:27Shenzhen
22:4722:49Zhangmutou
22:5622:58Changping [Dongguan]
23:0823:10Dongguan
23:43-Guangzhou East
33M
23:10
Dongguan
23:43
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7082
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:40Shenzhen
22:5122:53Pinghu
23:0423:06Zhangmutou
23:1323:15Changping [Dongguan]
23:2523:27Dongguan
23:59-Guangzhou East
32M
23:24
Dongguan
23:56
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D7530
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Shantou
07:5307:57Chaoshan
08:1808:20Puning
08:5508:57Shanwei
10:2510:27Dongguan
11:00-Guangzhou East
33M
10:26
Dongguan
10:59
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
D7510
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Shantou
11:0111:05Chaoshan
11:5711:59Shanwei
12:3512:37Huizhou South
13:3413:36Dongguan
14:09-Guangzhou East
33M
13:36
Dongguan
14:09
Guangzhou East
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
C7140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:33Shenzhen
13:5613:58Zhangmutou
14:0514:07Changping [Dongguan]
14:1714:19Dongguan
14:5114:53Guangzhou East
15:03-Guangzhou
44M
14:19
Dongguan
15:03
Guangzhou
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K536
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Shenzhen
14:5614:59Dongguan
15:5116:06Guangzhou
18:2418:38Shaoguan East
22:0322:09Hengyang
23:3423:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
00:1900:39Changsha
01:4501:51Yiyang [Hunan]
02:5102:57Changde
04:0304:18Shimenxian North
07:2607:29Dangyang
08:0908:12Jingmen
09:0309:06Yicheng
09:4410:05Xiangyang
11:0711:10Dengzhou
11:5411:57Nanyang
14:04-Ruzhou
15:32-Luoyang
57M
14:52
Dongguan
15:49
Guangzhou
 
57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY54.5/US$8
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K830
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:38Shenzhen East
14:2114:24Dongguan
15:5916:21Guangzhou
16:5016:55Foshan
18:2218:28Zhaoqing
20:3420:37Yangchun
21:5822:18Maoming
22:3122:55Maoming West
01:3001:41Yulin [Guangxi]
02:4202:46Guigang
05:2205:42Liuzhou
06:4906:54Yizhou
07:4407:52Jinchengjiang
08:4908:53Nandan
10:4310:49Mawei
11:5912:05Duyun
13:2413:45Guiyang
17:3417:41Liupanshui
00:2500:30Yibin
01:5702:02Zigong
02:4702:58Neijiang
05:1505:19Jianyang [Sichuan]
06:40-Chengdu
59M
15:02
Dongguan
16:01
Guangzhou
 
59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63.5/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
C7026
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:43Shenzhen
14:5414:56Pinghu
15:0715:09Zhangmutou
15:1615:18Changping [Dongguan]
15:2815:30Dongguan
16:0116:04Guangzhou East
16:14-Guangzhou
32M
15:05
Dongguan
15:37
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K9052
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:42Shenzhen East
15:2915:32Dongguan
16:2516:45Guangzhou
19:0419:10Shaoguan East
20:4920:53Chenzhou
22:4022:57Hengyang
00:2200:32Zhuzhou [hunan]
00:5701:01Xiangtan
02:2202:28Loudi
05:1705:21Xupu
07:00-Huaihua
59M
15:21
Dongguan
16:20
Guangzhou
 
59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY183.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY133.5/US$20
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
K9006
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Shenzhen East
16:0716:10Dongguan
17:0217:24Guangzhou
19:4219:56Shaoguan East
23:2023:26Hengyang
01:0801:17Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:4201:50Xiangtan
03:0503:11Loudi
04:0704:12Lengshuijiang East
04:3004:35Xinhua [Hunan]
06:0306:07Xupu
07:4508:10Huaihua
09:3509:43Jishou
11:48-Zhangjiajie
52M
16:10
Dongguan
17:02
Guangzhou
 
52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
C7068
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Shenzhen
15:5415:56Pinghu
16:0716:09Zhangmutou
16:1616:18Changping [Dongguan]
16:2816:30Dongguan
17:0217:04Guangzhou East
17:14-Guangzhou
47M
16:27
Dongguan
17:14
Guangzhou
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21ShenZhen West
16:3616:44Dongguan
17:3617:58Guangzhou
20:2220:38Shaoguan East
22:1722:23Chenzhou
00:3000:40Hengyang
02:2002:29Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:0803:26Changsha
04:5004:56Yueyang
07:0207:04Chibi
08:5109:19Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0611:11Guangshui
12:0012:04Xinyang
13:0413:14Zhumadian
14:0514:15Luohe
16:0316:14Pingdingshan
16:5016:55Pingdingshan West
18:4619:04Luoyang
19:5720:00Mianchi
20:5120:54Sanmenxia
22:3822:40Huashan [Shaanxi]
23:2823:30Weinan [Shaanxi]
00:1700:34Xian
03:4303:58Hancheng
05:3305:37Houma
06:2506:31Linfen
06:4906:52Hongtong
07:2907:32Huozhou
08:0808:11Lingshi
08:4108:46Jiexiu
09:0709:12Pingyao
09:2709:29Qixian [Shanxi]
09:4809:51Taigu
10:1810:23Yuci
10:50-Taiyuan
52M
16:44
Dongguan
17:36
Guangzhou
 
52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY54.5/US$8
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY12.5/US$2
K6566
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H3M
17:49
Dongguan
18:52
Guangzhou East
 
1H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY80.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY17.5/US$3
C7142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:28Shenzhen
19:3919:41Pinghu
19:5219:53Zhangmutou
20:0020:02Changping [Dongguan]
20:1220:13Dongguan
20:4620:48Guangzhou East
20:58-Guangzhou
45M
17:57
Dongguan
18:42
Guangzhou
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K9060
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:18ShenZhen West
18:3318:36Dongguan
19:2819:50Guangzhou
20:1220:45Guangzhou North
22:4522:51Shaoguan East
00:3000:36Chenzhou
02:2102:27Hengyang
03:5204:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
04:3604:44Xiangtan
05:1205:18Xiangxiang
06:0006:10Loudi
06:4706:51Lianyuan
07:3007:33Xinhua [Hunan]
08:0708:10Anhua
08:5408:56Dizhuang
09:1209:15Xupu
09:5110:03Chenxi
10:55-Huaihua
52M
18:36
Dongguan
19:28
Guangzhou
 
52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY183.5/US$27
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
C7144
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:48Shenzhen
21:0821:10Zhangmutou
21:1721:19Changping [Dongguan]
21:2921:31Dongguan
22:04-Guangzhou East
32M
21:28
Dongguan
22:00
Guangzhou East
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY45.5/US$7
K9094
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:30ShenZhen West
22:4222:45Dongguan
23:38-Guangzhou
05:5505:55Hengyang
53M
22:45
Dongguan
23:38
Guangzhou
 
53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY24.5/US$4
Ask a Question about Dongguan-Guangzhou
China Train Search