Home > China Train

Wuhu to Nanjing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K784
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:4317:47Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:2618:32Xinyu
19:1919:28Zhangshu
19:4519:49Fengcheng
20:1420:20Xiangtang
20:4221:03Nanchang
22:2022:28Jiujiang
22:4923:00Hukou
23:2023:25Pengze
01:2301:28Chizhou
02:1902:23Tongling
03:5303:59Wuhu
06:3007:04Nanjing
07:4608:02Zhenjiang
08:4808:53Changzhou
09:2709:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:2310:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:41-Shanghai
2H31M
03:59
Wuhu
06:30
Nanjing
 
2H31M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY70.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
T238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Chongqing West
08:3008:34Guangan
09:0209:06Quxian
09:5010:08Dazhou
10:4810:50Xuanhan
12:3412:36Ziyang [Shaanxi]
13:1313:20Ankang
16:0616:18Shiyan [Hubei]
18:4519:05Xiangyang
21:5822:16Xinyang
23:2923:32Hengchuan
23:5800:01Shangcheng
02:1302:28Hefei
03:5804:21Wuhu
06:2306:35Nanjing
08:1708:33Changzhou
09:0009:04Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:3309:50Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:15-Kunshan
2H2M
04:21
Wuhu
06:23
Nanjing
 
2H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY70.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
K724
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:55Kunming
20:3020:35Qujing
21:3621:42Xuanwei
23:0923:18Liupanshui
00:3500:42Liuzhi
01:2201:27Anshun
02:4103:15Guiyang
05:3705:44Kaili
10:0310:25Huaihua
13:0613:11Xinhua [Hunan]
13:2913:32Lengshuijiang East
14:3214:39Loudi
15:1915:21Xiangxiang
15:5215:57Xiangtan
16:3916:51Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:4017:46Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
18:2918:32Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:0719:10Xinyu
22:3822:44Jiujiang
01:4701:52Chizhou
02:3302:37Tongling
04:2404:30Wuhu
06:5407:10Nanjing
08:15-Yangzhou
09:0009:05Taizhou [Jiangsu]
10:0510:11Haian
10:2610:40Rugao
11:1211:12Nantong
2H24M
04:30
Wuhu
06:54
Nanjing
 
2H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
K1326
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:39Nanchang
22:5623:02Jiujiang
23:5600:00Pengze
02:0102:07Chizhou
03:1003:14Tongling
04:5405:00Wuhu
07:1907:35Nanjing
08:3308:43Danyang
09:1209:16Changzhou
09:4309:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:37-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
2H19M
05:00
Wuhu
07:19
Nanjing
 
2H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
T152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Guangzhou
10:2110:23Yingde
11:2111:27Shaoguan East
13:0113:05Chenzhou
14:4514:51Hengyang
16:1616:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:2717:31Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
18:3918:44Xinyu
20:4821:08Yingtan
23:1623:23Jingdezhen
02:2602:30Huangshan
03:1903:26Jixixian
05:3105:36Xuancheng
06:3106:39Wuhu
07:2807:38Maanshan
08:55-Nanjing
10:1710:20Yangzhou
10:5610:56Taizhou [Jiangsu]
2H16M
06:39
Wuhu
08:55
Nanjing
 
2H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
G7274
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Wuhu
07:0007:02Maanshan East
07:1907:24Nanjing South
07:5007:52Zhenjiang
08:0508:07Danyang
08:2208:24Changzhou
08:3908:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:5608:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:1009:12Kunshan south
09:30-Shanghai
37M
06:42
Wuhu
07:19
Nanjing South
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
G7228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:28Wuhu
07:4607:48Maanshan East
08:0608:10Nanjing South
08:5108:53Danyang
09:0909:11Changzhou
09:2609:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:4309:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:57-Kunshan south
10:18-Shanghai
38M
07:28
Wuhu
08:06
Nanjing South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
K1158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Chengdu
13:0313:11Dazhou
14:4414:46Wanyuan
16:1116:19Ankang
19:0719:10Shiyan [Hubei]
21:1721:37Xiangyang
00:4301:02Xinyang
02:3002:37Hengchuan
03:0303:09Shangcheng
03:2703:35Gushi
05:2805:48Hefei
07:2107:41Wuhu
08:2708:31Maanshan
09:3510:12Nanjing
10:5511:05Zhenjiang
11:5511:59Changzhou
12:2612:30Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:5813:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:40-Shanghai
1H54M
07:41
Wuhu
09:35
Nanjing
 
1H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
D5642
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Wuhu
08:1508:17Dangtu East
08:2608:28Maanshan East
08:45-Nanjing South
43M
08:02
Wuhu
08:45
Nanjing South
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
K156
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:17Kunming
20:5721:02Qujing
22:0322:10Xuanwei
23:4323:49Liupanshui
02:5803:29Guiyang
05:5105:57Kaili
08:1408:19Yuping
09:5610:11Huaihua
12:5213:02Xinhua [Hunan]
14:2414:30Loudi
15:1015:13Xiangxiang
15:4415:49Xiangtan
16:5417:12Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:4217:45Liling
18:0918:13Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
18:5719:01Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:1919:22Fenyi
19:4219:47Xinyu
22:1022:36Yingtan
00:4200:49Jingdezhen
04:0104:04Huangshan
04:5304:59Jixixian
06:1706:23Ningguo
06:5907:02Xuancheng
07:5708:03Wuhu
08:43-Maanshan
09:48-Nanjing
1H45M
08:03
Wuhu
09:48
Nanjing
 
1H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
G7150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Anqing
07:2207:24Chizhou
07:4407:46Tongling
08:1708:19Wuhu
08:3708:39Maanshan East
08:5709:01Nanjing South
09:4109:43Danyang
09:5810:00Changzhou
10:1510:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:3110:33Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:46-Kunshan south
11:06-Shanghai Hongqiao
38M
08:19
Wuhu
08:57
Nanjing South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G7170
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Chizhou
07:5507:57Tongling
08:1208:14Fanchang West
08:3408:36Wuhu
08:5408:56Maanshan East
09:1409:17Nanjing South
09:4309:45Zhenjiang
09:5709:59Danyang
10:1410:16Changzhou
10:2510:26Qishuyan
10:3710:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:5110:57Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
11:0511:07Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:1911:21Kunshan south
11:39-Shanghai Hongqiao
44M
08:30
Wuhu
09:14
Nanjing South
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G7594
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Anqing
07:5107:53Chizhou
08:1308:15Tongling
08:3008:32Fanchang West
08:5208:54Wuhu
09:1209:14Maanshan East
09:2309:25Jiangning West
09:3809:41Nanjing South
10:0710:09Zhenjiang
10:2210:29Danyang
10:4410:46Changzhou
11:0011:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:1711:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:3211:37Kunshan south
11:5512:01Shanghai Hongqiao
12:2912:38Jiaxing South
13:0413:07Hangzhou East
13:3913:45Yiwu
14:0214:04Jinhua South
14:3014:32Jinyun West
14:4514:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:0715:09Qingtian
15:29-Wenzhou South
44M
08:54
Wuhu
09:38
Nanjing South
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G7078
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Anqing
09:2709:29Chizhou
09:4909:51Tongling
10:2210:24Wuhu
10:3710:39Dangtu East
10:4810:50Maanshan East
11:0811:12Nanjing South
11:5912:01Changzhou
12:1612:18Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:3512:37Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:4912:51Kunshan south
13:0913:11Shanghai West
13:21-Shanghai
44M
10:24
Wuhu
11:08
Nanjing South
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
D5602
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:37Anqing
09:5609:58Chizhou
10:1810:20Tongling
10:3510:37Fanchang West
10:5710:59Wuhu
11:1711:19Maanshan East
11:37-Nanjing South
38M
10:58
Wuhu
11:36
Nanjing South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
G7134
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Anqing
10:4910:51Chizhou
11:1111:13Tongling
11:2811:30Fanchang West
11:5011:52Wuhu
12:0512:07Dangtu East
12:1612:18Maanshan East
12:3612:38Nanjing South
13:0413:06Zhenjiang
13:2813:30Changzhou
13:4513:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:0114:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:29-Shanghai Hongqiao
44M
11:52
Wuhu
12:36
Nanjing South
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
K34
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Shenzhen
13:0413:08Dongguan East
13:5113:55Huizhou
14:4814:52Heyuan
15:4915:52Longchuan [Guangdong]
16:4116:50Heping
17:2217:33Dingnan
19:1719:23Ganzhou
21:2221:26Jian [Jiangxi]
00:4601:05Yingtan
03:5003:56Jingdezhen
07:3107:34Huangshan
08:3108:43Jixixian
10:5110:55Xuancheng
11:4611:52Wuhu
12:4812:51Maanshan
14:0314:24Nanjing
15:5415:57Changzhou
16:2416:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:05-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
2H11M
11:52
Wuhu
14:03
Nanjing
 
2H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
G7082
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Anqing
11:1911:21Chizhou
11:4111:43Tongling
12:0712:09Yijiang
12:2012:22Wuhu
12:3512:37Dangtu East
12:4612:48Maanshan East
13:0613:09Nanjing South
13:3513:37Zhenjiang
13:4913:51Danyang
14:0614:08Changzhou
14:2314:25Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:3314:34Wuxi New District
14:4514:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:0015:02Kunshan south
15:23-Shanghai
44M
12:22
Wuhu
13:06
Nanjing South
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY56.5/US$8
D5604
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:28Anqing
11:4711:49Chizhou
12:0912:11Tongling
12:4212:44Wuhu
13:0213:04Maanshan East
13:1313:15Jiangning West
13:28-Nanjing South
44M
12:44
Wuhu
13:28
Nanjing South
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
G7138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:23Anqing
12:4212:44Chizhou
13:0413:06Tongling
13:3713:39Wuhu
13:5213:54Dangtu East
14:0314:05Maanshan East
14:2314:27Nanjing South
14:5314:55Zhenjiang
15:1715:19Changzhou
15:4715:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:5916:01Yangchenghu
16:21-Shanghai Hongqiao
44M
13:39
Wuhu
14:23
Nanjing South
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G7142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:16Anqing
13:3513:37Chizhou
13:5713:59Tongling
14:1414:16Fanchang West
14:3614:38Wuhu
14:5614:58Maanshan East
15:1615:18Nanjing South
15:5315:55Danyang
16:1016:12Changzhou
16:2616:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4316:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5716:59Kunshan south
17:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
44M
14:30
Wuhu
15:14
Nanjing South
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
D5606
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Anqing
14:3914:41Chizhou
15:0115:03Tongling
15:1815:20Fanchang West
15:3315:35Yijiang
15:4615:48Wuhu
16:0116:03Dangtu East
16:1216:14Maanshan East
16:32-Nanjing South
44M
15:48
Wuhu
16:32
Nanjing South
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
K1192
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:26Nanning
16:3616:41Laibin
17:3017:40Liuzhou
18:1718:22Luzhai
20:5621:16Guilin North
22:3422:39Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
23:3723:43Yongzhou
01:4302:03Hengyang
03:4004:05Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:0205:08Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
05:5105:55Yichun [Jiangxi]
06:3006:36Xinyu
07:2307:27Zhangshu
07:4407:48Fengcheng
08:4309:04Xiangtang
09:2609:37Nanchang
10:5411:00Jiujiang
11:5011:52Pengze
12:4712:50Dongzhi
13:3913:42Chizhou
14:2314:26Tongling
16:0416:10Wuhu
17:0217:06Maanshan
18:30-Nanjing
2H20M
16:10
Wuhu
18:30
Nanjing
 
2H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
G7494
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Anqing
15:2915:31Chizhou
15:5115:53Tongling
16:1716:19Yijiang
16:3016:32Wuhu
16:5016:52Maanshan East
17:1017:19Nanjing South
17:4517:47Zhenjiang
18:1218:14Changzhou
18:2218:23Qishuyan
18:3418:36Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:5118:53Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0519:08Kunshan south
19:2919:33Shanghai Hongqiao
20:2120:39Hangzhou East
21:0221:04Zhuji
21:1821:20Yiwu
21:3621:38Jinhua
21:5321:55Longyou
22:07-Quzhou
38M
16:32
Wuhu
17:10
Nanjing South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
D5622
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
38M
17:12
Wuhu
17:50
Nanjing South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
D5608
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:14Anqing
16:3316:35Chizhou
16:5516:57Tongling
17:2817:30Wuhu
17:4817:50Maanshan East
17:5918:01Jiangning West
18:14-Nanjing South
44M
17:30
Wuhu
18:14
Nanjing South
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
D5644
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Wuhu
18:3518:37Maanshan East
18:54-Nanjing South
37M
18:17
Wuhu
18:54
Nanjing South
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
D5610
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:16Anqing
19:3519:37Chizhou
19:5719:59Tongling
20:3020:32Wuhu
20:5520:57Jiangning West
21:10-Nanjing South
38M
19:06
Wuhu
19:44
Nanjing South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
G7094
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:48Anqing
19:0719:09Chizhou
19:2919:31Tongling
19:4619:48Fanchang West
20:0820:10Wuhu
20:2320:25Dangtu East
20:3420:36Maanshan East
20:5420:57Nanjing South
21:2321:25Zhenjiang
21:4721:49Changzhou
22:0422:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2022:22Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:48-Shanghai
44M
20:10
Wuhu
20:54
Nanjing South
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
K102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Wenzhou
12:5412:58Qingtian
14:1514:18Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:5014:52Jinyun
15:2315:26Yongkang
15:4615:49Wuyi
16:1416:44Jinhua South
17:1317:17Yiwu
17:5017:56Zhuji
19:0819:22Hangzhou
19:5920:03Deqing West
20:4120:46Changxing South
21:5321:56Xuancheng
22:4722:53Wuhu
23:4323:46Maanshan
00:5001:05Nanjing
04:5105:20Xuzhou
07:1107:14Yanzhou
08:1008:14Taishan
09:1209:31Jinan
10:1110:16Yucheng [Shandong]
11:0911:12Dezhou
11:2811:30Wuqiao
12:2212:28Cangzhou
12:4812:50Qingxian
13:5213:54Tianjin West
14:3514:45Langfang North
15:43-Beijing
1H57M
22:53
Wuhu
00:50+1
Nanjing
 
1H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
K1558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:40Nanning
23:0923:20Litang
00:0500:10Laibin
01:0201:20Liuzhou
03:4003:50Guilin North
05:5006:00Dongan East
06:2206:37Yongzhou
07:1507:20Qidong
08:2608:46Hengyang
09:1809:21Hengshan
10:5311:15Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:1412:20Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
13:0313:07Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:4213:46Xinyu
14:3314:37Zhangshu
14:5414:57Fengcheng
15:2215:25Xiangtang
15:4716:12Nanchang
17:3718:18Jiujiang
19:5019:53Dongzhi
20:4220:47Chizhou
21:2821:35Tongling
23:0923:15Wuhu
23:5500:00Maanshan
01:1001:30Nanjing
02:1002:14Zhenjiang
02:5803:02Changzhou
03:2903:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:0204:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:23-Shanghai
1H55M
23:15
Wuhu
01:10+1
Nanjing
 
1H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
K8364
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Fuyang
19:5219:56huoqiu
22:1522:35Hefei
23:1723:21Chaohu
00:1200:32Wuhu
02:5803:20Nanjing
05:0105:05Changzhou
05:3205:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
06:0306:12Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:36-Kunshan
07:58-Shanghai
2H26M
00:32
Wuhu
02:58
Nanjing
 
2H26M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY70.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
K348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:20Wenzhou
19:1319:17Qingtian
20:2720:29Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:0821:10Jinyun
21:4221:46Yongkang
22:0622:09Wuyi
22:4323:13Jinhua South
23:5323:56Yiwu
00:2800:31Zhuji
01:4001:52Hangzhou
04:2304:28Xuancheng
05:1905:25Wuhu
06:0506:09Maanshan
07:0907:17Nanjing
07:5507:59Chuzhou North
08:4208:46Mingguang
09:3209:37Bengbu
10:3610:40Suzhou [Anhui]
11:3411:54Xuzhou
13:1013:13Zaozhuang West
13:3513:38Tengzhou
14:1914:22Yanzhou
14:5614:59Ciyao
15:2415:27Taishan
16:2516:36Jinan
17:0717:10Yancheng [Shandong]
17:2317:25Yucheng [Shandong]
18:2018:23Dezhou
19:0919:13Botou
19:3919:45Cangzhou
20:0920:11Qingxian
20:3820:43Jinghai
21:5422:00Tianjin
23:2623:30Tangshan [Hebei]
00:2000:22Luanxian
01:2501:28Qinhuangdao
04:0004:07Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:1405:17Panjin
06:1506:17Haicheng
06:4306:46Anshan
07:0507:07Liaoyang
07:5508:03Shenyang
08:10-Shenyang North
1H44M
05:25
Wuhu
07:09
Nanjing
 
1H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
G7074
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:22Anqing
08:4108:43Chizhou
09:0309:05Tongling
09:2909:31Yijiang
09:4209:44Wuhu
09:5709:59Dangtu East
10:0810:10Maanshan East
10:2810:34Nanjing South
11:0911:11Danyang
11:2611:28Changzhou
11:4211:44Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:5912:01Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:1312:16Kunshan south
12:35-Shanghai
44M
09:44
Wuhu
10:28
Nanjing South
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G7146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:52Anqing
14:1114:13Chizhou
14:3314:35Tongling
15:0615:08Wuhu
15:2615:28Maanshan East
15:4615:49Nanjing South
16:1516:21Zhenjiang
16:4416:46Changzhou
17:0017:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1717:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:3217:34Kunshan south
17:52-Shanghai Hongqiao
38M
15:08
Wuhu
15:46
Nanjing South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G7284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Wuhu
15:4515:47Dangtu East
15:5615:58Maanshan East
16:1616:18Nanjing South
17:1417:18Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:3217:34Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:02-Shanghai
44M
15:32
Wuhu
16:16
Nanjing South
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
G7086
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21Anqing
15:4015:42Chizhou
16:0216:04Tongling
16:1916:21Fanchang West
16:4116:43Wuhu
16:5616:58Dangtu East
17:0717:09Maanshan East
17:2717:30Nanjing South
18:0418:06Danyang
18:2118:23Changzhou
18:3918:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:5618:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0419:05Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
19:1519:17Kunshan south
19:3119:37Shanghai West
19:44-Shanghai
38M
16:43
Wuhu
17:21
Nanjing South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G7288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:56Wuhu
17:0917:11Dangtu East
17:2017:22Maanshan East
17:3917:42Nanjing South
18:2318:29Danyang
18:4418:46Changzhou
19:0019:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1719:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:2619:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
19:3819:43Kunshan south
19:58-Shanghai West
20:0720:07Shanghai
43M
16:56
Wuhu
17:39
Nanjing South
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
G7090
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:11Anqing
17:3017:32Chizhou
17:5217:54Tongling
18:2518:27Wuhu
18:4518:47Maanshan East
19:0519:07Nanjing South
19:3319:35Zhenjiang
19:5719:59Changzhou
20:1420:18Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:3220:34Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:4220:44Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
21:09-Shanghai
38M
18:27
Wuhu
19:05
Nanjing South
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G7220
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:12Wuhu
19:2519:27Dangtu East
19:3619:38Maanshan East
19:5519:58Nanjing South
20:4920:51Changzhou
21:0521:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:2321:25Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:37-Kunshan south
21:59-Shanghai
43M
19:12
Wuhu
19:55
Nanjing South
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
K552
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:46Wenzhou
14:5515:03Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:3515:37Jinyun
16:0816:10Yongkang
16:3016:34Wuyi
17:0117:32Jinhua South
18:1418:17Yiwu
19:5220:12Hangzhou
21:2421:29Changxing South
22:3622:41Xuancheng
23:3223:38Wuhu
00:3400:39Maanshan
02:0302:12Nanjing
04:1004:15Bengbu
06:0306:22Xuzhou
07:1007:20Zaozhuang West
07:4207:44Tengzhou
08:2408:29Yanzhou
09:2509:28Taishan
10:2910:31Yancheng [Shandong]
10:4410:47Yucheng [Shandong]
11:1111:13Pingyuan
11:4611:49Dezhou
12:0712:17Wuqiao
12:3812:42Dongguang
12:5612:59Botou
13:2313:27Cangzhou
14:1214:16Jinghai
14:4214:45Yangliuqing
15:4215:48Tianjin
17:0817:26Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3718:39Changli
19:0019:03Beidaihe
19:2119:24Qinhuangdao
19:5119:57Shanhaiguan
01:3001:39Shenyang North
04:4305:01Changchun
06:1306:16Dehui
08:0808:18Harbin
09:0109:03Acheng
09:1909:21Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
09:4309:45Pingshan
10:2410:27Shangzhi
10:4210:44Yimianpo
11:0911:11Weihe
11:2811:30Yabuli
12:2012:22Hengdaohezi
12:5012:52Shanshi
13:2213:24Hailin
13:51-Mudanjiang
2H25M
23:38
Wuhu
02:03+1
Nanjing
 
2H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Ask a Question about Wuhu-Nanjing
China Train Search