Home > China Train

Wuhan to Suzhou [Jiangsu] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G4584
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Wuhan
07:2407:26Hongan West
08:1208:14Jinzhai
08:3208:34Luan
08:5809:03Hefei South
09:5509:57Nanjing South
10:2910:31Changzhou North
10:4810:50Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:0111:03Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:26-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H0M
07:01
Wuhan
11:01
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY485.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY299/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY914/US$137
D3028
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Wuhan [Hankou]
07:5407:56Hongan West
08:1208:15Macheng North
09:1109:13Luan
09:4209:46Hefei South
10:2610:28Quanjiao
10:5010:57Nanjing South
11:5211:54Changzhou
12:1112:13Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:2912:31Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:4312:45Kunshan south
13:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H59M
07:31
Wuhan [Hankou]
12:30
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
4H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY453/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284/US$43
D3016
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Wuhan [Hankou]
08:2808:30Hongan West
08:4308:45Macheng North
09:1709:19Jinzhai
09:3609:39Luan
10:0310:15Hefei South
10:5010:52Quanjiao
11:1311:16Nanjing South
11:4511:47Zhenjiang
12:1112:13Changzhou
12:2812:30Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4612:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:0013:02Kunshan south
13:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H47M
07:59
Wuhan [Hankou]
12:46
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
4H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY453/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284/US$43
G1722
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Wuhan
09:3309:38Hefei South
10:3010:36Nanjing South
11:2611:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:53-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H27M
08:00
Wuhan
11:27
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY485.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY299/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY914/US$137
G1738
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Wuhan
08:4809:00Hongan West
09:1709:19Macheng North
10:3910:43Hefei South
11:4112:05Nanjing South
12:2512:27Zhenjiang South
12:4412:54Changzhou North
13:1013:17Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:2813:31Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H10M
08:25
Wuhan
12:35
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY410.5/US$62
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY252/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY772/US$116
D3012
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Wuhan [Hankou]
09:0009:03Hongan West
09:1709:19Macheng North
10:1010:17Luan
10:4110:55Hefei South
11:3011:32Quanjiao
11:5411:58Nanjing South
12:3712:43Danyang
12:5913:01Changzhou
13:0813:18Qishuyan
13:2913:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:4613:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:0114:03Kunshan south
14:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H15M
08:30
Wuhan [Hankou]
13:45
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
5H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY453/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284/US$43
D3034
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:33Yichang East
06:5206:54Zhijiang North
07:1307:15Jingzhou [Hubei]
07:4007:42Qianjiang [Hubei]
07:5207:54Xiantao West
08:0808:10Tianmen South
08:2508:27Hanchuan
08:5209:00Wuhan [Hankou]
09:3809:40Macheng North
10:2510:27Luan
10:5111:04Hefei South
11:3911:46Quanjiao
12:0712:09Nanjing South
12:4712:57Danyang
13:1213:14Changzhou
13:2213:23Qishuyan
13:3013:42Huishan
13:5013:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:0414:10Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
14:1714:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H17M
09:00
Wuhan [Hankou]
14:17
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
5H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY453/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284/US$43
G1778
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Changsha South
07:3307:39Miluo East
07:5908:01Yueyang East
08:5209:00Wuhan
10:0410:13Jinzhai
10:3510:47Luan
11:1111:30Hefei South
12:2212:38Nanjing South
12:5813:00Zhenjiang South
13:1713:19Changzhou North
13:3613:42Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:5313:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1014:20Kunshan south
14:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H53M
09:00
Wuhan
13:53
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
4H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY485.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY299/US$45
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY549/US$83
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY914/US$137
D3008
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Yichang East
06:5807:00Zhijiang North
07:1807:20Jingzhou [Hubei]
07:4607:48Qianjiang [Hubei]
07:5808:00Xiantao West
08:1408:16Tianmen South
08:3108:33Hanchuan
08:5909:05Wuhan [Hankou]
09:5409:56Macheng North
10:3710:39Jinzhai
10:5911:01Luan
11:3011:35Hefei South
12:1612:18Quanjiao
12:4012:46Nanjing South
13:1413:25Zhenjiang
13:3813:40Danyang
13:5513:57Changzhou
14:1214:14Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:3014:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:4414:46Kunshan south
14:5515:00Anting North
15:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H24M
09:06
Wuhan [Hankou]
14:30
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
5H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY453/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284/US$43
G1718
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Zhumadian West
08:1908:21Xinyang East
08:3908:41Xiaogan North
09:1209:32Wuhan
11:0511:10Hefei South
12:0212:06Nanjing South
12:5612:58Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:23-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H24M
09:32
Wuhan
12:56
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY485.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY299/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY914/US$137
D3044
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:5910:13Wuhan [Hankou]
10:4210:44Hongan West
10:5710:59Macheng North
11:3111:33Jinzhai
11:5011:52Luan
12:1712:23Hefei South
12:5913:01Quanjiao
13:2213:28Nanjing South
13:5613:58Zhenjiang
14:1114:13Danyang
14:2814:33Changzhou
14:4914:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:5915:10Wuxi New District
15:2215:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:3715:39Kunshan south
15:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H42M
09:40
Wuhan [Wuchang]
15:22
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
5H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY465/US$70
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
G1770
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
4H1M
10:19
Wuhan [Hankou]
14:20
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
4H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY484.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY298.5/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY910.5/US$137
G1730
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:48Daye North
09:5509:59Huangshi North
10:3110:47Wuhan
11:2911:33Macheng North
12:1912:21Luan
12:4512:50Hefei South
13:4213:45Nanjing South
14:0514:07Zhenjiang South
14:2414:30Changzhou North
14:4714:49Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:0015:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H13M
10:47
Wuhan
15:00
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY485.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY299/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY914/US$137
D3048
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:25Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:4311:48Wuhan [Hankou]
12:1912:21Hongan West
12:3512:37Macheng North
13:1413:23Jinzhai
13:4313:46Luan
14:1014:27Hefei South
15:2115:23Nanjing South
16:0016:08Danyang
16:2316:26Changzhou
16:4016:42Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5817:00Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:29-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H33M
11:25
Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:58
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
5H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY465/US$70
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY291/US$44
D3058
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Wuhan [Hankou]
13:5714:07Hongan West
14:2614:34Macheng North
15:1215:14Jinzhai
15:5916:05Hefei South
16:4516:52Quanjiao
17:1617:23Nanjing South
18:0018:02Danyang
18:1718:19Changzhou
18:3418:36Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:5118:53Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0519:08Kunshan south
19:29-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H3M
13:05
Wuhan [Hankou]
18:08
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
5H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY453/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284/US$43
G678
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:35Wuhan
14:5314:55Luan
15:1915:25Hefei South
16:1716:21Nanjing South
16:4116:43Zhenjiang South
16:5417:00Danyang North
17:1117:13Changzhou North
17:3617:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:4917:51Kunshan south
18:08-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H1M
13:35
Wuhan
17:36
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
4H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY485.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY299/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY914/US$137
D958
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Chongqing North
10:0910:13Enshi
11:5712:01Yichang East
13:4213:48Wuhan [Hankou]
15:4715:50Hefei South
16:4816:57Nanjing South
18:0118:03Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:1918:21Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:53-Shanghai
4H4M
13:48
Wuhan [Hankou]
17:52
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
4H4M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY505/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY236/US$35
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY879/US$132
D2214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Chongqing North
07:5207:54Fuling North
08:1308:15Fengdu
09:0809:10Lichuan
09:4209:46Enshi
11:3011:34Yichang East
12:0712:09Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:3512:37Qianjiang [Hubei]
12:5712:59Tianmen South
13:3713:54Wuhan [Hankou]
14:2814:30Hongan West
14:4614:48Macheng North
15:2515:27Jinzhai
15:4715:49Luan
16:1816:30Hefei South
17:1017:28Quanjiao
17:5117:55Nanjing South
18:2718:29Zhenjiang
18:5618:58Changzhou
19:1519:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:3419:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5019:52Kunshan south
20:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H49M
13:56
Wuhan [Hankou]
18:45
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
4H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY453/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284/US$43
G1774
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Changsha South
14:0314:05Yueyang East
14:3514:41Xianning North
15:0715:10Wuhan
16:0916:11Jinzhai
16:2916:31Luan
16:5517:04Hefei South
17:5617:59Nanjing South
18:2518:27Danyang North
18:5019:03Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:1419:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:39-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H4M
15:10
Wuhan
19:14
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
4H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY485.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY299/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY914/US$137
D2218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:39Chongqing North
09:0809:10Changshou North
09:5309:55Shizhuxian
10:3210:34Lichuan
11:0611:10Enshi
12:5312:57Yichang East
13:1513:17Zhijiang North
13:3513:37Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:0314:05Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:2514:27Tianmen South
15:0615:14Wuhan [Hankou]
15:4815:50Hongan West
16:0616:09Macheng North
17:0517:07Luan
17:3617:42Hefei South
18:4118:44Nanjing South
19:1419:27Zhenjiang
19:4119:50Danyang
20:0820:10Changzhou
20:27-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:4620:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H36M
15:14
Wuhan [Hankou]
19:50
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
4H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY453/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284/US$43
D3092
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:36Wuhan [Hankou]
16:5516:57Luan
17:2117:35Hefei South
18:2918:49Nanjing South
19:1019:20Zhenjiang South
19:3119:42Danyang North
19:5419:56Changzhou North
20:2120:24Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H45M
15:36
Wuhan [Hankou]
20:21
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
4H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY424.5/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY266/US$40
D3074
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:32Yichang East
14:0614:09Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:4014:43Xiantao West
15:3315:41Wuhan [Hankou]
17:0017:02Luan
17:2617:45Hefei South
18:2018:27Quanjiao
18:4818:58Nanjing South
19:2619:28Zhenjiang
19:4119:47Danyang
20:0220:04Changzhou
20:2020:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:3820:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5721:00Kunshan south
21:19-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H57M
15:41
Wuhan [Hankou]
20:38
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
4H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY446/US$67
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY280/US$42
D3024
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:0216:05Wuhan [Hankou]
16:4316:53Macheng North
17:3917:46Luan
18:1018:27Hefei South
19:1919:22Nanjing South
20:1220:14Changzhou
20:2620:31Huishan
20:4020:42Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:5821:00Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:1321:15Kunshan south
21:35-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H15M
15:43
Wuhan [Wuchang]
20:58
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
5H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY432/US$65
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY270/US$41
D3070
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:27Wuhan [Hankou]
17:1617:18Macheng North
17:5818:00Jinzhai
18:2018:22Luan
18:5119:02Hefei South
19:4219:44Quanjiao
20:0620:09Nanjing South
20:3920:41Zhenjiang
21:0621:08Changzhou
21:2521:27Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:4421:46Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:5822:00Kunshan south
22:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H58M
15:50
Wuhan [Hankou]
20:48
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
4H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY295/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185/US$28
D954
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Chengdu East
09:5710:05Chongqing North
12:1512:19Enshi
14:0114:06Yichang East
15:4915:55Wuhan [Hankou]
17:3517:40Hefei South
18:3418:40Nanjing South
19:5519:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:28-Shanghai
4H0M
15:55
Wuhan [Hankou]
19:55
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
4H0M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY505/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY236/US$35
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY879/US$132
G1726
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Wuhan [Hankou]
17:5418:01Hefei South
18:5318:56Nanjing South
19:4719:49Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:13-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H32M
16:15
Wuhan [Hankou]
19:47
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY484.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY298.5/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY910.5/US$137
D3062
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:21Wuhan [Hankou]
17:0617:08Macheng North
18:0318:05Luan
18:3418:37Hefei South
19:3519:45Nanjing South
20:1520:21Zhenjiang
20:3520:41Danyang
20:5821:00Changzhou
21:1721:19Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:3621:38Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:5221:54Kunshan south
22:17-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H7M
16:20
Wuhan [Hankou]
21:27
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
5H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY327/US$49
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY205/US$31
G578
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Changsha South
14:0314:05Yueyang East
14:3514:42Xianning North
15:0715:10Wuhan
17:0817:13Hefei South
18:1118:35Nanjing South
18:5519:01Zhenjiang South
19:3119:33Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:4319:45Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:08-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H42M
16:32
Wuhan
20:14
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY485.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY299/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY914/US$137
D3066
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
4H56M
16:36
Wuhan [Hankou]
21:32
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
4H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY406/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255/US$38
D638
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Chengdu East
08:2608:39Tongnan
09:0309:06Hechuan
09:3109:39Chongqing North
10:1610:18Fuling North
10:3710:47Fengdu
11:4211:48Lichuan
12:2012:24Enshi
14:0914:15Yichang East
14:4814:50Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:1515:17Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:4915:52Hanchuan
16:2016:32Wuhan [Hankou]
17:0517:08Hongan West
17:2717:29Macheng North
18:1118:13Jinzhai
18:3318:35Luan
19:0419:14Hefei South
19:5420:01Quanjiao
20:2420:27Nanjing South
21:0721:09Danyang
21:3921:42Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:5922:01Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:15-Kunshan south
22:38-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H57M
16:41
Wuhan [Hankou]
21:38
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
4H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
G4588
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Wuhan [Hankou]
18:3918:58Hefei South
19:5020:00Nanjing South
20:2020:30Zhenjiang South
20:4120:49Danyang North
21:1321:19Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:3021:32Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:55-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H30M
17:00
Wuhan [Hankou]
21:30
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
4H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY484.5/US$73
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY298.5/US$45
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY910.5/US$137
D354
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Chengdu East
09:4809:52Hechuan
10:1710:24Chongqing North
10:5310:55Changshou North
11:3811:40Shizhuxian
12:1712:19Lichuan
12:5112:55Enshi
13:1713:19Jianshi
14:4314:47Yichang East
15:1915:21Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:4815:50Qianjiang [Hubei]
16:4517:06Wuhan [Hankou]
17:5317:55Macheng North
18:4918:51Luan
19:2019:28Hefei South
20:0820:15Quanjiao
20:3720:40Nanjing South
21:1021:12Zhenjiang
21:39-Changzhou
22:1222:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:2822:34Kunshan south
22:56-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H37M
17:06
Wuhan [Hankou]
21:43
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
4H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
D2208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Chengdu
09:1709:19Suining
10:2910:45Chongqing North
11:2311:25Fuling North
13:0013:05Enshi
14:5014:55Yichang East
15:2715:32Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:0416:11Xiantao West
16:3616:39Hanchuan
17:0517:21Wuhan [Hankou]
17:5417:56Hongan West
18:1418:16Macheng North
18:5618:58Jinzhai
19:1919:21Luan
19:4919:53Hefei South
20:3320:35Quanjiao
20:5721:01Nanjing South
21:3321:36Zhenjiang
22:0322:05Changzhou
22:2222:24Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:4122:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H28M
17:20
Wuhan [Hankou]
21:48
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY420/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY263/US$40
D3004
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Xiangyang East
15:2515:27Zaoyang
16:0216:04Suizhou
17:1817:25Wuhan [Hankou]
19:1519:32Hefei South
20:2520:27Nanjing South
20:5520:57Zhenjiang
21:1021:15Danyang
21:3021:33Changzhou
21:4821:50Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:0522:07Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1922:21Kunshan south
22:41-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H40M
17:25
Wuhan [Hankou]
22:05
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
4H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY453/US$68
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY284/US$43
Ask a Question about Wuhan-Suzhou
China Train Search