Home > China Train

Wuhan to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K968
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Zhangjiajie
15:0915:12Linli
15:4415:50Changde
17:0617:12Yiyang [Hunan]
18:2318:50Changsha
20:1320:17Yueyang
23:4300:07Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:4802:51Xinyang
03:5103:54Zhumadian
05:0105:04Luohe
05:3005:33Linying
05:5005:53Xuchang
06:0806:12Changge
07:2507:42Zhengzhou
09:1209:21Xinxiang
10:2610:37Anyang
11:2911:33Handan
12:0412:13Xingtai
13:2413:30Shijiazhuang
14:1714:29Dingzhou
15:06-Baoding
15:2715:29Xushui
17:4017:40Beijing
17H33M
00:07
Wuhan [Wuchang]
17:40
Beijing
 
17H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Z78
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Guiyang
11:4011:44Kaili
13:5213:55Yuping
15:2915:35Huaihua
19:2819:34Loudi
21:3421:42Changsha
01:0301:21Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:0306:09Zhengzhou
09:2909:35Shijiazhuang
12:10-Beijing West
10H51M
01:21
Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:12
Beijing West
 
10H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
K600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Guangzhou
17:2017:26Shaoguan East
19:0519:09Chenzhou
20:5420:59Hengyang
22:2322:37Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:1523:23Changsha
00:4700:50Yueyang
03:2903:51Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:5404:57Xiaogan
06:4506:50Xinyang
08:0408:07Zhumadian
08:2008:23Suiping
08:4008:43Xiping
09:0209:05Luohe
09:3910:17Linying
10:3510:39Xuchang
11:3611:49Zhengzhou
12:5212:58Xinxiang
13:3713:46Hebi
14:0114:04Tangyin
14:2214:29Anyang
15:0715:13Handan
15:4415:47Xingtai
17:1117:26Shijiazhuang
18:1318:15Dingzhou
19:0519:09Baoding
19:2619:28Xushui
19:5119:53Gaobeidian
21:0021:28Beijing West
00:3500:49Zhangjiakou South
03:3403:46Datong
05:2105:27Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
06:4907:01Hohhot East
07:1507:23Hohhot
08:4808:52Baotou East
09:09-Baotou
17H9M
03:51
Wuhan [Wuchang]
21:00
Beijing West
 
17H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
K636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:40Yuxi
22:3122:35Kunming South
22:5823:23Kunming
00:5701:03Qujing
02:3302:39Xuanwei
05:4806:06Liupanshui
07:2307:29Liuzhi
08:0908:20Anshun
09:3409:59Guiyang
12:2112:29Kaili
13:4313:51Zhenyuan
16:3616:43Huaihua
17:2417:27Chenxi
18:0418:07Xupu
19:3619:39Xinhua [Hunan]
20:1820:21Lianyuan
21:0021:06Loudi
21:4621:49Xiangxiang
22:2222:27Xiangtan
23:2423:49Changsha
01:1301:17Yueyang
03:5804:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:4105:54Xiaogan
06:4306:46Guangshui
07:3507:41Xinyang
08:3109:18Queshan
09:3209:36Zhumadian
10:1110:14Xiping
10:3611:00Luohe
11:4911:52Linying
12:0912:13Xuchang
12:2812:32Changge
13:1913:30Zhengzhou
15:0815:14Hebi
15:4315:52Anyang
17:0017:06Xingtai
18:1718:23Shijiazhuang
19:1019:12Dingzhou
19:4919:53Baoding
20:30-Gaobeidian
22:0322:03Beijing West
17H53M
04:10
Wuhan [Wuchang]
22:03
Beijing West
 
17H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
T290
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Nanning
14:1514:21Guigang
15:2015:40Yulin [Guangxi]
17:3017:36Wuzhou
19:0319:11Hezhou
20:1420:19Jianghua
20:4620:51Daozhou
22:0522:20Yongzhou
23:4223:52Hengyang
01:4801:54Changsha
05:2805:50Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:1010:27Xuchang
11:1711:25Zhengzhou
13:3913:41Handan
15:1115:17Shijiazhuang
16:3016:34Baoding
18:10-Beijing West
12H20M
05:50
Wuhan [Wuchang]
18:10
Beijing West
 
12H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY800.5/US$118
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Z286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:27Nanning
17:4017:48Nanning East
19:3819:45Liuzhou
21:1721:30Guilin North
23:1623:22Yongzhou
00:4400:50Hengyang
02:4502:51Changsha
06:1206:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0011:10Zhengzhou
14:2714:33Shijiazhuang
17:03-Beijing West
10H45M
06:18
Wuhan [Wuchang]
17:03
Beijing West
 
10H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Z54
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Kunming
09:2109:26Qujing
10:1410:19Xuanwei
11:3311:40Liupanshui
14:3814:50Guiyang
20:4920:55Huaihua
00:4700:52Loudi
02:5202:58Changsha
06:1906:26Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0811:17Zhengzhou
12:0212:06Xinxiang
12:5713:00Anyang
14:5615:02Shijiazhuang
17:32-Beijing West
11H6M
06:26
Wuhan [Wuchang]
17:32
Beijing West
 
11H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G520
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Wuhan [Hankou]
08:5008:53Zhengzhou East
10:1510:18Shijiazhuang
11:27-Beijing West
4H27M
07:00
Wuhan [Hankou]
11:27
Beijing West
 
4H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY835/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY522/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1646.5/US$242
G508
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Wuhan [Hankou]
07:5908:01Xinyang East
08:2608:28Zhumadian West
08:4608:48Luohe West
09:0509:07Xuchang East
09:2909:32Zhengzhou East
10:0410:06Hebi East
10:3310:35Handan East
11:1411:16Shijiazhuang
12:28-Beijing West
5H18M
07:10
Wuhan [Hankou]
12:28
Beijing West
 
5H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY835/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY522/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1646.5/US$242
K22
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Nanning
14:1314:17Litang
15:0215:06Laibin
15:5616:19Liuzhou
18:0518:30Guilin North
19:1619:35Xingan North
20:0820:12Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:5120:57Dongan East
21:1921:36Yongzhou
22:1522:18Qidong
23:5223:58Hengyang
02:1102:19Changsha
07:0807:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:1808:31Xiaogan
08:5208:55Huayuan
09:2609:29Guangshui
10:1810:21Xinyang
11:2111:24Zhumadian
11:3711:40Suiping
11:5712:00Xiping
12:1912:22Luohe
13:0013:10Xuchang
14:0514:17Zhengzhou
15:1715:22Xinxiang
16:0116:03Hebi
16:3116:34Anyang
17:0917:13Handan
18:1118:22Lincheng
19:0919:15Shijiazhuang
20:3520:45Baoding
21:3621:38Gaobeidian
22:48-Beijing West
15H33M
07:15
Wuhan [Wuchang]
22:48
Beijing West
 
15H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G510
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Wuhan
08:4008:42Xiaogan North
09:0009:02Xinyang East
09:2709:33Zhumadian West
09:5109:53Luohe West
10:2710:33Zhengzhou East
10:5410:57Xinxiang East
11:3511:37Handan East
12:1612:19Shijiazhuang
13:1113:14Zhuozhou East
13:39-Beijing West
5H29M
08:10
Wuhan
13:39
Beijing West
 
5H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$242
G588
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Wuhan
10:1410:17Zhengzhou East
12:42-Beijing West
4H12M
08:30
Wuhan
12:42
Beijing West
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$242
G534
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Changsha South
07:4307:45Yueyang East
08:3508:38Wuhan
09:0809:10Xiaogan North
09:2809:30Xinyang East
09:5509:57Zhumadian West
10:4410:47Zhengzhou East
11:0811:10Xinxiang East
11:3511:37Anyang East
12:0612:15Xingtai East
12:4312:46Shijiazhuang
13:2213:24Baoding East
13:4113:43Gaobeidian East
13:5213:54Zhuozhou East
14:19-Beijing West
5H41M
08:38
Wuhan
14:19
Beijing West
 
5H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$242
G502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Changsha South
07:5407:56Miluo East
08:3308:35Chibi North
09:0809:11Wuhan
10:5911:03Zhengzhou East
11:2311:32Xinxiang East
12:2312:28Xingtai East
12:5612:58Shijiazhuang
13:3313:35Baoding East
13:5213:54Gaobeidian East
14:24-Beijing West
5H13M
09:11
Wuhan
14:24
Beijing West
 
5H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$242
G512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Wuhan [Hankou]
10:1210:14Xinyang East
10:3910:41Zhumadian West
11:2911:32Zhengzhou East
12:0312:05Hebi East
12:2012:22Anyang East
12:5012:52Xingtai East
13:2013:24Shijiazhuang
13:4713:58Dingzhou East
14:56-Beijing West
5H35M
09:21
Wuhan [Hankou]
14:56
Beijing West
 
5H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY835/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY522/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1646.5/US$242
G514
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:53Wuhan
10:2310:25Xiaogan North
10:5110:53Minggang East
11:1011:28Zhumadian West
11:4611:48Luohe West
12:0412:20Xuchang East
12:4312:48Zhengzhou East
13:1913:21Hebi East
13:3613:39Anyang East
13:5613:59Handan East
14:3914:48Shijiazhuang
15:2415:27Baoding East
16:09-Beijing West
6H16M
09:53
Wuhan
16:09
Beijing West
 
6H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$242
Z150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:31Guiyang
22:5622:59Yuping
00:3300:39Huaihua
04:3104:37Loudi
06:3706:45Changsha
10:0710:14Wuhan [Wuchang]
14:1614:18Xuchang
15:0415:14Zhengzhou
16:4816:50Anyang
17:2217:24Handan
17:5517:57Xingtai
18:5318:59Shijiazhuang
20:0920:13Baoding
21:38-Beijing West
11H24M
10:14
Wuhan [Wuchang]
21:38
Beijing West
 
11H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G586
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Wuhan
12:2812:31Zhengzhou East
13:5914:01Shijiazhuang
14:3714:40Baoding East
15:21-Beijing West
4H39M
10:42
Wuhan
15:21
Beijing West
 
4H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$242
G72
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Shenzhen [Futian]
07:3907:46Guangzhou South
08:3708:39Shaoguan
09:1009:16Chenzhou West
09:4909:51Hengyang East
10:3110:34Changsha South
11:0711:18Yueyang East
12:1112:20Wuhan
13:2313:50Zhumadian West
14:0814:20Luohe West
14:5515:00Zhengzhou East
15:4115:45Anyang East
16:1316:30Xingtai East
16:5817:03Shijiazhuang
17:3817:40Baoding East
18:22-Beijing West
6H2M
12:20
Wuhan
18:22
Beijing West
 
6H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$242
G518
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Wuhan [Hankou]
13:3413:41Xinyang East
14:5014:53Zhengzhou East
15:4815:50Handan East
16:2916:34Shijiazhuang
17:46-Beijing West
5H1M
12:45
Wuhan [Hankou]
17:46
Beijing West
 
5H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY835/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY522/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1646.5/US$242
G82
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Guiyang North
10:0910:12Huaihua South
11:3211:38Changsha South
12:5512:58Wuhan
14:4414:48Zhengzhou East
16:1116:14Shijiazhuang
17:21-Beijing West
4H23M
12:58
Wuhan
17:21
Beijing West
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$242
G516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Wuhan
15:1415:17Zhengzhou East
16:4016:42Shijiazhuang
17:50-Beijing West
4H20M
13:30
Wuhan
17:50
Beijing West
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$242
G66
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Guangzhou South
12:1712:20Changsha South
13:3813:41Wuhan
15:2515:28Zhengzhou East
16:5016:53Shijiazhuang
18:00-Beijing West
4H19M
13:41
Wuhan
18:00
Beijing West
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$242
G404
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Kunming South
09:5910:03Guiyang North
11:3411:38Huaihua South
12:5913:03Changsha South
14:2114:25Wuhan
16:0916:12Zhengzhou East
17:3517:38Shijiazhuang
18:46-Beijing West
4H21M
14:25
Wuhan
18:46
Beijing West
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$242
G524
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:20Wuhan [Hankou]
16:1116:14Xinyang East
16:5216:55Luohe West
17:3017:34Zhengzhou East
18:0518:07Hebi East
18:2218:24Anyang East
19:1519:17Shijiazhuang
19:5319:55Baoding East
20:1120:13Gaobeidian East
20:43-Beijing West
5H23M
15:20
Wuhan [Hankou]
20:43
Beijing West
 
5H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY835/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY522/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1646.5/US$242
K158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Zhanjiang
18:4818:51Suixi [Guangdong]
19:1219:15Lianjiang [Guangdong]
20:5321:03Yulin [Guangxi]
21:2821:31Xingye
22:1022:14Guigang
23:4323:47Laibin
00:3901:00Liuzhou
03:5804:27Guilin North
05:3305:40Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
06:1906:24Dongan East
06:4606:58Yongzhou
07:2107:25Qiyang
07:4407:48Qidong
08:4408:52Hengyang
10:2610:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:1311:23Changsha
12:4712:53Yueyang
14:2414:27Xianning
15:2215:31Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:3016:33Xiaogan
18:0418:07Xinyang
18:5418:57Queshan
19:1119:14Zhumadian
20:0920:12Luohe
20:5020:55Xuchang
21:5022:03Zhengzhou
23:0623:08Xinxiang
23:4723:49Hebi
00:5300:55Handan
01:2601:28Xingtai
02:3902:45Shijiazhuang
04:05-Baoding
05:52-Beijing West
14H21M
15:31
Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:52+1
Beijing West
 
14H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G68
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Zhuhai
10:3410:36Zhongshan [Guangdong]
11:0711:17Guangzhou South
12:0812:10Shaoguan
12:5712:59Leiyang West
13:3813:40Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:5914:02Changsha South
14:3514:37Yueyang East
15:2815:34Wuhan
16:1716:19Xinyang East
16:4416:46Zhumadian West
17:0417:06Luohe West
17:2217:24Xuchang East
17:4717:53Zhengzhou East
18:2418:26Hebi East
18:4118:47Anyang East
19:3819:50Shijiazhuang
20:4220:44Zhuozhou East
21:10-Beijing West
5H36M
15:34
Wuhan
21:10
Beijing West
 
5H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$242
G310
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Nanchong North
08:3208:34Wusheng
09:2009:31Chongqing North
10:0910:11Fuling North
10:3010:32Fengdu
10:5210:54Shizhuxian
12:0012:04Enshi
12:2612:28Jianshi
13:5314:00Yichang East
14:3414:40Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:2215:24Tianmen South
16:0316:10Wuhan [Hankou]
16:5917:01Xinyang East
17:4017:42Luohe West
18:1918:24Zhengzhou East
18:4418:46Xinxiang East
19:1219:14Anyang East
19:4219:44Xingtai East
20:1220:16Shijiazhuang
20:5221:05Baoding East
21:47-Beijing West
5H37M
16:10
Wuhan [Hankou]
21:47
Beijing West
 
5H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY835/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY522/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1646.5/US$242
G402
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Guiyang North
11:3811:40Kaili South
12:1512:17Tongren South
12:3812:40Zhijiang
12:5212:55Huaihua South
13:4713:49Loudi South
14:0614:08Shaoshan South
14:2214:24Xiangtan North
14:3714:41Changsha South
15:3315:35Chibi North
16:1016:21Wuhan
17:0417:06Xinyang East
17:3217:34Zhumadian West
17:5317:55Luohe West
18:3118:34Zhengzhou East
18:5418:56Xinxiang East
19:2219:24Anyang East
19:4119:46Handan East
20:1520:21Gaoyi West
20:3620:40Shijiazhuang
21:1621:18Baoding East
21:59-Beijing West
5H38M
16:21
Wuhan
21:59
Beijing West
 
5H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$242
G506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Changsha South
15:3915:41Yueyang East
16:1116:13Xianning North
16:3816:44Wuhan
17:2717:29Xinyang East
18:0718:09Luohe West
18:4318:48Zhengzhou East
19:2919:35Anyang East
19:5220:01Handan East
20:4120:45Shijiazhuang
21:0821:10Dingzhou East
22:04-Beijing West
5H20M
16:44
Wuhan
22:04
Beijing West
 
5H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$242
G70
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Guangzhou South
13:4113:43Shaoguan
14:1414:16Chenzhou West
14:5714:59Hengshan West
15:3315:38Changsha South
16:2816:30Chibi North
17:0417:07Wuhan
17:5017:52Xinyang East
18:0518:07Minggang East
19:0619:14Zhengzhou East
19:5519:57Anyang East
20:1420:16Handan East
20:5621:00Shijiazhuang
21:3621:38Baoding East
21:5922:02Zhuozhou East
22:28-Beijing West
5H21M
17:07
Wuhan
22:28
Beijing West
 
5H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$242
G492
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Nanchang West
15:4015:42Lushan [Jiangxi]
16:3216:34Daye North
16:4316:45Huangshi North
17:2317:26Wuhan
18:0918:12Xinyang East
19:2119:24Zhengzhou East
19:4419:47Xinxiang East
20:2920:34Handan East
21:1321:17Shijiazhuang
21:5221:55Baoding East
22:1622:18Zhuozhou East
22:43-Beijing West
5H15M
17:27
Wuhan
22:42
Beijing West
 
5H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$242
G528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:59Wuhan
18:4218:44Xinyang East
19:0919:11Zhumadian West
20:0220:06Zhengzhou East
20:4820:55Anyang East
21:1221:15Handan East
21:5321:59Shijiazhuang
22:1322:19Zhengding Airport
23:22-Beijing West
5H23M
17:59
Wuhan
23:22
Beijing West
 
5H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$242
G558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:10Wuhan
18:5318:55Xinyang East
19:0819:14Minggang East
19:3119:40Zhumadian West
20:1020:12Xuchang East
20:3520:41Zhengzhou East
21:0121:03Xinxiang East
22:1622:22Shijiazhuang
23:34-Beijing West
5H24M
18:10
Wuhan
23:34
Beijing West
 
5H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$242
G530
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Beihai
08:1408:16Qinzhou East
09:0709:29Nanning
09:4009:43Nanning East
10:2510:27Laibin North
10:5310:56Liuzhou
11:4211:44Yongfu South
12:0712:10Guilin
12:4212:44Xingan North
13:0513:07Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:3013:32Dongan East
13:4913:53Yongzhou
14:0914:11Qiyang
14:2514:27Qidong
14:5815:01Hengyang East
15:4315:48Changsha South
16:2116:23Yueyang East
17:1517:20Wuhan
18:0318:05Xinyang East
18:3018:37Zhumadian West
18:5518:57Luohe West
19:1419:16Xuchang East
19:3819:43Zhengzhou East
20:2520:27Anyang East
20:5520:57Xingtai East
21:2521:30Shijiazhuang
22:0622:17Baoding East
22:58-Beijing West
4H25M
18:22
Wuhan
22:47
Beijing West
 
4H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$242
G406
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Kunming South
11:3311:35Qujing North
11:5912:01Panzhou
12:4712:49Anshun West
13:1913:25Guiyang North
13:4513:47Guiding North
14:3014:32Sansui
15:1215:15Huaihua South
15:4715:49Xinhua [Hunan] South
16:0216:04Shaoyang North
16:2016:22Loudi South
16:5717:02Changsha South
17:3617:42Yueyang East
18:3218:36Wuhan
20:2420:30Zhengzhou East
22:0122:06Shijiazhuang
23:18-Beijing West
4H42M
18:36
Wuhan
23:18
Beijing West
 
4H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$242
Z38
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:58Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:40-Beijing West
10H42M
19:58
Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:40+1
Beijing West
 
10H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY427.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$41
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY789.5/US$116
Z162
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:06Kunming
22:2522:31Qujing
23:1923:27Xuanwei
00:5201:00Liupanshui
03:5804:08Guiyang
10:1210:18Huaihua
13:1313:15Lengshuijiang East
14:1514:21Loudi
15:2915:32Xiangtan
16:2816:34Changsha
17:5217:55Yueyang
20:0120:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:5200:58Zhengzhou
04:1804:22Shijiazhuang
06:52-Beijing West
10H42M
20:10
Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:52+1
Beijing West
 
10H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
T146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Nanchang
12:5312:56Fengcheng
13:1113:14Zhangshu
13:5714:01Xinyu
14:3314:37Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:1715:23Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
15:4615:49Liling
16:2516:31Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:0817:28Changsha
18:4818:53Yueyang
20:2120:32Xianning
21:2121:28Wuhan [Wuchang]
23:5223:55Xinyang
01:2401:27Luohe
02:4803:06Zhengzhou
04:5004:55Anyang
05:3105:36Handan
06:0906:34Xingtai
07:3707:49Shijiazhuang
09:0209:08Baoding
11:18-Beijing
13H50M
21:28
Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:18+1
Beijing
 
13H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Z4
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:28Chongqing North
18:1518:21Enshi
20:3620:53Yichang East
21:3621:38Jingzhou [Hubei]
23:0823:35Wuhan [Hankou]
07:2507:30Shijiazhuang
08:4008:45Baoding
10:10-Beijing West
10H35M
23:35
Wuhan [Hankou]
10:10+1
Beijing West
 
10H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
T168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:20Nanchang
20:4820:54Ruichang
21:3321:35Yangxin
22:0022:02Huangshi
22:1722:19Ezhou
23:1723:42Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:0602:09Xinyang
03:0003:03Zhumadian
03:4503:49Luohe
04:2304:25Xuchang
05:1505:32Zhengzhou
07:1907:23Anyang
07:5708:01Handan
08:2908:39Xingtai
09:4209:48Shijiazhuang
10:3010:37Dingzhou
11:1411:18Baoding
12:0812:10Zhuozhou
13:05-Beijing West
13H23M
23:42
Wuhan [Wuchang]
13:05+1
Beijing West
 
13H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Z96
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Chongqing North
13:1113:15Guangan
14:1214:22Dazhou
15:4415:48Liangping
16:5116:57Wanzhou
18:4118:47Enshi
20:5821:05Yichang East
23:1423:42Wuhan [Hankou]
04:1004:16Zhengzhou
05:4905:52Anyang
06:5006:54Xingtai
07:5808:04Shijiazhuang
09:1409:20Baoding
10:51-Beijing West
11H9M
23:42
Wuhan [Hankou]
10:51+1
Beijing West
 
11H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Z36
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:20Guangzhou
23:3623:43Changsha
03:0403:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:50-Zhengzhou
13:44-Beijing West
10H34M
03:10
Wuhan [Wuchang]
13:44
Beijing West
 
10H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY800.5/US$118
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Z98
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:06Guangzhou East
01:2801:34Changsha
04:5104:57Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:37-Zhengzhou
15:30-Beijing West
10H33M
04:57
Wuhan [Wuchang]
15:30
Beijing West
 
10H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY800.5/US$118
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G84
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Shaoyang
08:1808:20Loudi South
08:5409:00Changsha South
10:1710:20Wuhan
12:0512:08Zhengzhou East
13:2913:32Shijiazhuang
14:41-Beijing West
4H21M
10:20
Wuhan
14:41
Beijing West
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$242
G572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:53Huanggang East
10:2610:31Wuhan
11:3411:45Zhumadian West
12:3712:42Zhengzhou East
13:1313:15Hebi East
13:3113:33Anyang East
14:2414:27Shijiazhuang
14:5014:52Dingzhou East
15:2715:29Zhuozhou East
15:54-Beijing West
5H23M
10:31
Wuhan
15:54
Beijing West
 
5H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$242
G556
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Yichang East
08:3708:39Zhijiang North
08:5809:00Jingzhou [Hubei]
09:2509:27Qianjiang [Hubei]
09:4709:49Tianmen South
10:0410:06Hanchuan
10:3110:40Wuhan [Hankou]
11:3011:34Xinyang East
11:4711:50Minggang East
12:2012:25Luohe West
12:4112:43Xuchang East
13:0613:12Zhengzhou East
13:3213:34Xinxiang East
13:5013:52Hebi East
14:0714:09Anyang East
14:3714:39Xingtai East
15:0715:22Shijiazhuang
15:3715:40Zhengding Airport
16:46-Beijing West
6H6M
10:40
Wuhan [Hankou]
16:46
Beijing West
 
6H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY835/US$123
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY522/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1646.5/US$242
G80
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
08:2308:27Shenzhen North
08:5609:00Guangzhou South
11:1711:20Changsha South
12:3812:41Wuhan
14:2614:29Zhengzhou East
15:5115:54Shijiazhuang
17:01-Beijing West
4H20M
12:41
Wuhan
17:01
Beijing West
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$242
G488
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:49Nanchang West
11:3211:34Lushan [Jiangxi]
12:4312:46Wuhan
14:31-Zhengzhou East
15:5715:59Shijiazhuang
17:0617:06Beijing West
4H20M
12:46
Wuhan
17:06
Beijing West
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$242
G422
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Nanning East
09:0709:09Laibin North
09:3509:38Liuzhou
10:5210:55Guilin North
11:2011:22Xingan North
11:4311:45Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:2112:25Yongzhou
12:4112:43Qiyang
12:5712:59Qidong
13:2813:30Hengyang East
13:5713:59Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:1814:22Changsha South
14:5514:57Yueyang East
15:2715:30Xianning North
15:5616:01Wuhan
16:4416:48Xinyang East
17:2717:29Luohe West
18:0318:06Zhengzhou East
19:3419:41Shijiazhuang
20:53-Beijing West
4H52M
16:01
Wuhan
20:53
Beijing West
 
4H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$242
G486
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:30Yingtan North
12:0412:10Nanchang West
12:4212:44Xinyu North
12:5913:01Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:1913:27Pingxiang North
14:0214:27Changsha South
14:4514:51Miluo East
15:3815:40Xianning North
16:0516:11Wuhan
16:5416:56Xinyang East
17:3517:37Luohe West
18:1118:14Zhengzhou East
18:5518:57Anyang East
19:1419:17Handan East
19:5620:00Shijiazhuang
20:3620:38Baoding East
20:5921:01Zhuozhou East
21:26-Beijing West
5H15M
16:11
Wuhan
21:26
Beijing West
 
5H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$122
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$77
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$242
Z202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Sanya
18:5118:55Dongfang
20:3021:00Haikou
01:4301:47Zhanjiang West
02:3602:42Maoming
05:3505:41Zhaoqing
07:0707:15Foshan
08:0508:28Guangzhou
10:4410:50Shaoguan East
12:2512:30Chenzhou
16:1716:26Changsha
19:5520:04Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:4600:52Zhengzhou
04:1204:16Shijiazhuang
06:46-Beijing West
10H42M
20:04
Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:46+1
Beijing West
 
10H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY800.5/US$118
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Z2
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:42Changsha
19:0119:06Yueyang
21:1221:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:5702:03Zhengzhou
05:3805:46Shijiazhuang
08:1608:16Beijing West
10H58M
21:18
Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:16+1
Beijing West
 
10H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Z208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:32Changsha
19:5019:56Yueyang
22:0222:08Wuhan [Wuchang]
23:0223:05Xiaogan
06:2906:35Shijiazhuang
09:1209:40Beijing
11:00-Tianjin
11H4M
22:08
Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:12+1
Beijing
 
11H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Z6
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:52Nanning
11:0511:11Nanning East
12:4513:00Liuzhou
14:3114:37Guilin North
17:3217:38Hengyang
19:3419:40Changsha
23:0023:06Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:4503:52Zhengzhou
07:1107:16Shijiazhuang
09:48-Beijing West
10H42M
23:06
Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:48+1
Beijing West
 
10H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Z50
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:42Chengdu
13:0013:03Suining
14:0314:05Hechuan
14:3614:44Chongqing North
17:3117:37Enshi
19:3419:41Yichang East
22:5923:28Wuhan [Hankou]
03:5203:58Zhengzhou
07:1707:23Shijiazhuang
08:3308:39Baoding
10:02-Beijing West
10H34M
23:28
Wuhan [Hankou]
10:02+1
Beijing West
 
10H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Ask a Question about Wuhan-Beijing
China Train Search