Home > China Train

Wenling to Ningbo Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:14Wenzhou South
06:4906:51Wenling
07:0207:04Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:1507:17Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:0608:11Ningbo
08:3708:39Shaoxing East
08:5108:53Shaoxing North
09:1109:18Hangzhou East
09:3909:41Huzhou
09:5009:52Changxing
10:2210:24Lishui [Nanjing]
10:3910:42Nanjing South
11:0211:04Quanjiao
11:4011:49Hefei South
12:1512:17Luan
12:3612:44Jinzhai
13:56-Wuhan
1H15M
06:51
Wenling
08:06
Ningbo
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$27
G7504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:29Wenzhou South
07:0407:06Wenling
07:1707:19Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:4807:50Ninghai
08:2108:23Ningbo
08:5608:58Shaoxing North
09:1709:19Hangzhou East
09:4209:44Jiaxing South
09:5810:01Jinshan North
10:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H15M
07:06
Wenling
08:21
Ningbo
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$27
G7482
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Wenzhou South
07:1307:15Wenling
07:2607:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:3907:41Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:0408:06Ninghai
08:2208:24Fenghua
08:4208:46Ningbo
09:0509:18Yuyao North
09:3009:32Shaoxing East
09:4309:45Shaoxing North
10:0310:20Hangzhou East
10:4210:44Fuyang [Zhejiang]
11:1511:17Qiandaohu
11:52-Huangshan North
1H27M
07:15
Wenling
08:42
Ningbo
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$27
G7572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:22Aojiang
06:3906:43Wenzhou South
06:5206:54Yongjia [zhejiang]
07:0407:06Yueqing
07:3007:32Wenling
07:4307:45Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:1408:16Ninghai
08:3208:34Fenghua
08:5308:55Ningbo
09:2109:23Shaoxing East
09:3409:36Shaoxing North
09:5509:57Hangzhou East
10:1410:16Tongxiang
10:3210:34Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:4410:46Jinshan North
11:0611:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2911:31Kunshan south
11:4211:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:5912:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:1512:17Changzhou
12:3312:39Danyang
12:5112:53Zhenjiang
13:2013:23Nanjing South
13:4313:45Quanjiao
14:2514:36Hefei
14:5815:00Shuijiahu
15:09-Huainan East
1H21M
07:32
Wenling
08:53
Ningbo
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
G7506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Wenzhou South
08:1108:14Wenling
08:2508:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:2309:25Ningbo
09:4409:46Yuyao North
09:5810:00Shaoxing East
10:1110:13Shaoxing North
10:3210:36Hangzhou East
10:4910:51Haining West
11:0611:08Jiaxing South
11:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H9M
08:14
Wenling
09:23
Ningbo
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$27
G7586
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Wenzhou South
08:0208:04Shenfang
08:2308:26Wenling
08:4408:46Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:0809:11Ninghai
09:4209:44Ningbo
10:0310:10Yuyao North
10:4310:45Hangzhou East
11:0311:05Tongxiang
11:1611:18Jiaxing South
11:4611:48Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0212:07Anting North
12:2412:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:4112:43Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:58-Changzhou
1H16M
08:26
Wenling
09:42
Ningbo
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
G7576
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Cangnan
07:1607:18Aojiang
07:2707:29Ruian
07:4107:48Wenzhou South
07:5707:59Yongjia [zhejiang]
08:2108:23Yandangshan
08:3508:42Wenling
08:5308:55Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:5209:54Ningbo
10:0310:05Zhuangqiao
10:2610:28Shaoxing East
10:3910:42Shaoxing North
11:0111:04Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Haining West
11:3411:36Jiaxing South
11:5411:56Songjiang South
12:1012:15Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5712:59Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:1313:15Changzhou
13:3113:33Danyang
13:4513:47Zhenjiang
14:1414:17Nanjing South
14:3714:39Quanjiao
15:1515:22Hefei South
15:46-Luan
1H10M
08:42
Wenling
09:52
Ningbo
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$27
G7670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Cangnan
07:4807:50Aojiang
07:5908:01Ruian
08:1408:16Wenzhou South
08:5108:53Wenling
09:1109:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:4709:49Fenghua
10:0810:13Ningbo
10:3910:41Shaoxing East
10:5210:54Shaoxing North
11:1211:14Hangzhou East
11:2711:32Deqing
11:4911:51Changxing
12:0412:06Yixing
12:1712:19Liyang
12:4512:52Nanjing South
13:4813:59Hefei
14:1214:14Hefei Beicheng
14:32-Huainan East
1H15M
08:53
Wenling
10:08
Ningbo
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$27
G168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Wenzhou South
08:4808:50Yueqing
09:1409:16Wenling
09:2709:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:43Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3010:33Ningbo
10:5210:54Yuyao North
11:1211:14Shaoxing North
11:3411:39Hangzhou East
11:5211:54Deqing
12:0712:09Huzhou
12:2612:28Yixing
12:3912:41Liyang
12:5712:59Lishui [Nanjing]
13:1513:22Nanjing South
13:4013:42Chuzhou
14:1014:12Bengbu South
14:4914:58Xuzhou East
15:5115:58Taian [Shandong]
16:1616:20Jinan West
16:4416:46Dezhou East
17:1217:14Cangzhou West
17:3717:39Tianjin South
18:13-Beijing South
1H14M
09:16
Wenling
10:30
Ningbo
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$27
D3170
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Fuzhou South
07:2007:22Ningde
07:4407:47Xiapu
08:3008:32Ruian
08:4408:46Wenzhou South
09:0709:09Shenfang
09:2709:29Wenling
09:4009:42Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:3710:41Ningbo
11:1711:22Shaoxing North
11:4211:42Hangzhou East
1H8M
09:29
Wenling
10:37
Ningbo
 
1H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
G7562
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H15M
09:38
Wenling
10:53
Ningbo
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$27
G7540
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:26Cangnan
08:4108:43Ruian
08:5609:00Wenzhou South
09:1509:17Yueqing
09:3409:36Yandangshan
09:4709:49Wenling
10:0710:09Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3110:33Ninghai
11:0411:07Ningbo
11:3911:41Shaoxing North
12:0012:06Hangzhou East
12:1912:21Haining West
12:4912:55Songjiang South
13:09-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H15M
09:49
Wenling
11:04
Ningbo
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$27
G7486
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Wenzhou South
09:1709:19Yongjia [zhejiang]
09:2809:30Yueqing
09:5609:58Wenling
10:0910:11Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:3010:32Sanmenxian
11:1211:18Ningbo
12:0512:12Hangzhou East
12:2512:27Deqing
12:4012:42Huzhou
12:5913:01Yixing
13:1213:14Liyang
13:3013:32Lishui [Nanjing]
13:4713:51Nanjing South
14:1114:13Quanjiao
14:49-Hefei South
1H14M
09:58
Wenling
11:12
Ningbo
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$27
D3104
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Putian
08:0908:11Fuqing
08:2608:30Fuzhou South
08:4908:51Lianjiang [Fujian]
09:0609:08Luoyuan
09:4809:50Taimushan
10:1710:19Aojiang
10:3610:38Wenzhou South
10:4710:49Yongjia [zhejiang]
11:1911:21Wenling
11:4011:42Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:3012:34Ningbo
12:5412:56Yuyao North
13:1513:17Shaoxing North
13:3713:39Hangzhou East
13:5114:01Haining West
14:1714:24Jiaxing South
14:3214:39Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:4914:51Jinshan North
15:0015:09Songjiang South
15:24-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H9M
11:21
Wenling
12:30
Ningbo
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
G7546
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Wenzhou South
11:3511:37Yueqing
11:5311:55Yandangshan
12:0712:09Wenling
12:2012:22Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4112:43Sanmenxian
13:2413:26Ningbo
13:4513:47Yuyao North
14:0514:07Shaoxing North
14:2614:30Hangzhou East
14:4314:45Haining West
15:0415:06Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H15M
12:09
Wenling
13:24
Ningbo
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$27
D3172
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H11M
12:18
Wenling
13:29
Ningbo
 
1H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D3142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Longyan
07:3007:32Nanjing [Fujian]
08:0208:06Xiamen North
08:2408:26Jinjiang
08:3808:40Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0509:07Putian
09:2709:29Fuqing
09:4409:48Fuzhou South
10:4310:45Xiapu
11:0011:02Taimushan
11:3411:36Ruian
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0512:07Yueqing
12:3112:33Wenling
12:5913:01Sanmenxian
13:4113:45Ningbo
14:0514:10Yuyao North
14:2214:24Shaoxing East
14:5114:54Hangzhou East
15:0615:08Haining West
15:2415:26Jiaxing South
15:5516:01Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Kunshan south
16:3616:38Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5416:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Changzhou
17:2917:31Danyang
17:4317:45Zhenjiang
18:08-Nanjing
1H8M
12:33
Wenling
13:41
Ningbo
 
1H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
G7516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:46Cangnan
11:5611:58Aojiang
12:1512:17Wenzhou South
12:5212:54Wenling
13:0513:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:1813:20Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:4213:44Ninghai
14:1414:17Ningbo
14:4314:45Shaoxing East
14:5614:58Shaoxing North
15:1715:19Hangzhou East
15:5115:53Jinshan North
16:11-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H20M
12:54
Wenling
14:14
Ningbo
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$27
D3166
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Longyan
08:0808:10Nanjing [Fujian]
08:2508:27Zhangzhou
08:4608:51Xiamen North
09:0909:11Jinjiang
09:2209:25Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:1810:25Fuzhou South
11:0211:04Ningde
11:2611:28Xiapu
12:2012:22Wenzhou South
12:5012:52Yandangshan
13:0313:05Wenling
13:1613:18Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:3713:39Sanmenxian
14:1914:23Ningbo
14:5314:55Shaoxing East
15:24-Hangzhou East
1H14M
13:05
Wenling
14:19
Ningbo
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
G7690
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:47Wenzhou South
13:0213:04Yueqing
13:2813:30Wenling
13:4113:43Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:0114:03Sanmenxian
14:4314:48Ningbo
14:5714:59Zhuangqiao
15:1315:15Yuyao North
15:2715:29Shaoxing East
15:4015:42Shaoxing North
16:0216:04Hangzhou East
16:1716:22Deqing
16:3516:37Huzhou
16:5416:56Yixing
17:1317:15Wawushan
17:3317:39Jiangning
17:49-Nanjing South
1H13M
13:30
Wenling
14:43
Ningbo
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$27
D3214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H14M
13:59
Wenling
15:13
Ningbo
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D3136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Ganzhou
07:1707:19Changting South
07:3707:39Guanzhishan
07:5607:58Gutianhuizhi
08:1408:18Longyan
08:5308:55Nanjing [Fujian]
09:1009:12Zhangzhou
09:3209:34Xiamen North
09:5209:54Jinjiang
10:0510:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:3210:34Putian
10:4410:46Hanjiang
11:1011:19Fuzhou South
11:5611:58Ningde
12:1012:12Fuan
12:4212:44Fuding
13:0613:08Aojiang
13:2513:27Wenzhou South
13:4213:44Yueqing
14:0814:10Wenling
14:2114:23Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1815:22Ningbo
16:0016:06Shaoxing North
16:2616:41Hangzhou East
16:5817:00Tongxiang
17:1117:13Jiaxing South
17:4217:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:08Kunshan south
18:1818:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
18:4618:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0419:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1419:16Huishan
19:2719:29Changzhou
19:4519:50Danyang
20:0320:05Zhenjiang
20:28-Nanjing
1H8M
14:10
Wenling
15:18
Ningbo
 
1H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
G1674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Xiamen North
10:4210:44Huian
10:5610:58Xianyou
11:3511:44Fuzhou South
12:0412:06Lianjiang [Fujian]
12:2812:31Ningde
13:0913:11Fuding
13:4113:43Ruian
13:5513:57Wenzhou South
14:3214:34Wenling
14:4514:47Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:4315:48Ningbo
16:0816:10Yuyao North
16:4616:48Hangzhou East
17:0117:06Haining West
17:2217:24Jiaxing South
17:3817:44Jinshan North
18:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H9M
14:34
Wenling
15:43
Ningbo
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY111/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$27
D3292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Longyan
09:2009:22Nanjing [Fujian]
09:3709:39Zhangzhou
09:5009:52Juemei
10:0510:16Xiamen North
10:4110:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:0111:03Xianyou
11:2011:22Hanjiang
11:3511:43Fuqing
11:5812:08Fuzhou South
12:4612:48Ningde
13:2013:22Taimushan
13:5013:52Aojiang
14:0114:03Ruian
14:1414:16Wenzhou South
14:5114:53Wenling
15:0515:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:0216:06Ningbo
16:2616:28Yuyao North
16:4716:49Shaoxing North
17:0917:11Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Haining West
17:4117:43Jiaxing South
17:5617:58Jinshan North
18:0718:22Songjiang South
18:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H10M
14:53
Wenling
16:03
Ningbo
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D3126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shenzhen North
07:1007:12Shenzhenpingshan
08:0408:06Lufeng [Guangdong]
08:3908:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
08:5709:01Chaoshan
09:3609:38Yunxiao
10:1210:14Juemei
10:2810:34Xiamen North
10:5911:01Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:1911:21Xianyou
11:3811:40Hanjiang
12:0412:14Fuzhou South
12:3412:36Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0613:08Fuan
13:2213:24Xiapu
14:0114:03Aojiang
14:1214:14Ruian
14:2614:28Wenzhou South
14:4314:45Yueqing
15:0915:11Wenling
16:1316:21Ningbo
16:4116:43Yuyao North
17:0217:05Shaoxing North
17:2517:30Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Yuhang
18:0118:03Jiaxing South
18:1118:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4218:47Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0619:08Kunshan south
19:1419:31Yangchenghu
19:4119:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5920:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:1620:18Changzhou
20:3320:35Danyang
20:4820:53Zhenjiang
21:16-Nanjing
1H2M
15:11
Wenling
16:13
Ningbo
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
G7682
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:22Wenzhou South
15:3715:39Yueqing
16:0316:05Wenling
16:4116:43Ninghai
17:1417:20Ningbo
17:5317:55Shaoxing North
18:1418:20Hangzhou East
18:4118:43Huzhou
19:0019:02Yixing
19:2519:27Lishui [Nanjing]
19:4219:50Nanjing South
20:42-Hefei South
1H9M
16:05
Wenling
17:14
Ningbo
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D3132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Longyan
11:2911:31Nanjing [Fujian]
11:4611:48Zhangzhou
12:0712:11Xiamen North
12:2912:31Jinjiang
12:5712:59Xianyou
13:1013:12Putian
13:3113:33Fuqing
13:4813:52Fuzhou South
14:2214:24Luoyuan
14:3514:37Ningde
14:5915:01Xiapu
15:4515:47Ruian
15:5816:00Wenzhou South
16:1016:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
16:4116:43Wenling
16:5416:56Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5217:58Ningbo
18:1918:22Yuyao North
18:3518:46Shaoxing East
18:5819:00Shaoxing North
19:2019:22Hangzhou East
19:3119:41Yuhang
20:00-Jiaxing South
20:34-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H9M
16:43
Wenling
17:52
Ningbo
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D2284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Shenzhen North
09:0909:11Shenzhenpingshan
09:3109:33Huidong
09:5810:00Shanwei
10:4410:46Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:0211:07Chaoshan
11:3211:39Zhaoan
12:1812:20Zhangzhou
12:4012:48Xiamen North
13:0613:08Jinjiang
13:1913:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Hanjiang
14:1814:27Fuzhou South
15:0515:07Ningde
15:4515:47Fuding
16:2116:24Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Yueqing
17:0517:07Wenling
17:1817:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:4917:51Ninghai
18:2218:29Ningbo
18:4918:51Yuyao North
19:1119:15Shaoxing North
19:3519:39Hangzhou East
19:5119:56Haining West
20:1220:14Jiaxing South
20:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H15M
17:07
Wenling
18:22
Ningbo
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D3206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:54Xiamen North
13:1213:14Jinjiang
13:2513:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Putian
14:1314:15Fuqing
14:3014:36Fuzhou South
15:1415:16Ningde
15:3715:39Xiapu
16:1716:19Aojiang
16:3516:37Wenzhou South
16:5216:54Yueqing
17:1917:21Wenling
17:4617:48Sanmenxian
18:2918:35Ningbo
18:5518:57Yuyao North
19:0919:11Shaoxing East
19:2219:24Shaoxing North
19:4519:51Hangzhou East
20:1620:19Jiaxing South
20:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H8M
17:21
Wenling
18:29
Ningbo
 
1H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D3202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:28Xiamen North
13:5313:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:2014:22Putian
14:5215:02Fuzhou South
15:4015:42Ningde
16:1416:16Taimushan
16:4416:46Aojiang
16:5516:57Ruian
17:0917:11Wenzhou South
17:2117:23Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:5217:54Wenling
18:1218:14Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:0219:06Ningbo
19:2619:28Yuyao North
19:4019:42Shaoxing East
19:5319:56Shaoxing North
20:1720:20Hangzhou East
20:3520:47Haining West
21:0321:08Jiaxing South
21:1621:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H8M
17:54
Wenling
19:02
Ningbo
 
1H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D2286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:59Shenzhen North
10:1910:21Shenzhenpingshan
10:3110:33Huizhou South
11:0811:10Shanwei
11:5411:56Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:1212:18Chaoshan
12:4312:47Zhaoan
13:2513:27Zhangzhou
13:4613:51Xiamen North
14:1714:19Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4414:46Putian
15:0515:17Fuqing
15:3215:47Fuzhou South
16:0716:09Lianjiang [Fujian]
16:3116:33Ningde
16:4516:47Fuan
17:4717:49Wenzhou South
17:5918:01Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:1018:12Yueqing
18:3618:38Wenling
19:1519:17Ninghai
19:4719:54Ningbo
20:1420:16Yuyao North
20:2820:30Shaoxing East
20:4120:43Shaoxing North
21:0321:10Hangzhou East
21:1921:21Yuhang
21:4021:42Jiaxing South
22:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H9M
18:38
Wenling
19:47
Ningbo
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D3108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shenzhen North
11:0711:09Huizhou South
12:1612:18Puning
12:4212:46Chaoshan
13:0513:07Raoping
13:1713:19Zhaoan
13:3313:35Yunxiao
13:4913:52Zhangpu
14:2814:32Xiamen North
14:5715:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2515:27Putian
15:3715:39Hanjiang
16:0316:07Fuzhou South
16:3716:39Luoyuan
16:5116:53Ningde
17:2517:27Taimushan
17:3717:39Fuding
18:0618:08Ruian
18:1918:21Wenzhou South
18:5618:58Wenling
19:4719:49Fenghua
20:0720:13Ningbo
20:3320:35Yuyao North
20:4720:50Shaoxing East
21:0121:06Shaoxing North
21:2621:30Hangzhou East
21:5421:57Jiaxing South
22:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H9M
18:58
Wenling
20:07
Ningbo
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
D3112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Shenzhen North
11:3911:41Huizhou South
12:1612:18Shanwei
12:5313:00Puning
13:2513:28Chaoshan
13:4713:51Raoping
14:0114:04Zhaoan
14:2814:30Zhangpu
14:4814:51Zhangzhou
15:1215:16Xiamen North
15:4115:45Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:1016:13Putian
16:4316:48Fuzhou South
17:0817:10Lianjiang [Fujian]
17:3117:33Ningde
18:0518:07Taimushan
18:2818:30Cangnan
18:4618:48Ruian
18:5919:01Wenzhou South
19:2219:24Shenfang
19:4219:44Wenling
20:4620:50Ningbo
21:1321:15Yuyao North
21:3821:40Shaoxing North
22:01-Hangzhou East
1H2M
19:44
Wenling
20:46
Ningbo
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
G7536
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:22Wenzhou South
19:3719:39Yueqing
19:5519:57Yandangshan
20:0920:11Wenling
20:2220:24Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:3520:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
21:2521:27Ningbo
22:0022:03Shaoxing North
22:2322:30Hangzhou East
23:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H9M
20:14
Wenling
21:23
Ningbo
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY78/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY147/US$22
D3232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Xiamen North
16:1516:17Jinjiang
16:4216:44Xianyou
16:5516:57Putian
17:1617:18Fuqing
17:3317:43Fuzhou South
18:1318:15Luoyuan
18:3518:37Fuan
19:0719:09Fuding
19:4319:45Wenzhou South
19:5519:57Yongjia [zhejiang]
20:2620:28Wenling
20:4020:42Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:1121:13Ninghai
21:4221:46Ningbo
22:2122:23Shaoxing North
22:43-Hangzhou East
1H14M
20:28
Wenling
21:42
Ningbo
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
G2344
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Nanning East
09:2209:24Laibin North
09:5009:53Liuzhou
11:0711:10Guilin North
11:3511:37Xingan North
11:5812:00Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:2312:25Dongan East
12:4212:46Yongzhou
13:1213:14Qidong
13:4313:48Hengyang East
14:1514:21Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:4114:51Changsha South
15:2015:26Pingxiang North
15:5415:56Xinyu North
16:2916:34Nanchang West
17:0917:11Yingtan North
17:3717:41Shangrao
18:0318:05Jiangshan
18:1618:18Quzhou
18:4018:42Jinhua
19:0019:10Wuyi North
19:2219:24Yongkang South
19:3419:36Jinyun West
20:2220:40Wenzhou South
20:5520:57Yueqing
21:2121:23Wenling
21:3421:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
22:33-Ningbo
1H10M
21:23
Wenling
22:33
Ningbo
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$27
G56
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Fuzhou
08:3808:40Ningde
09:0109:03Xiapu
09:2309:25Fuding
10:0010:02Wenzhou South
10:3710:39Wenling
10:5110:53Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2211:24Ninghai
11:5311:55Ningbo
12:4212:47Hangzhou East
13:0813:10Huzhou
13:1913:25Changxing
13:4413:46Liyang
14:0214:04Lishui [Nanjing]
14:2014:29Nanjing South
15:1115:13Bengbu South
15:5015:52Xuzhou East
16:1016:19Zaozhuang
17:0917:11Jinan West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:0418:06Cangzhou West
18:58-Beijing South
1H14M
10:39
Wenling
11:53
Ningbo
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY185/US$27
Ask a Question about Wenling-Ningbo
China Train Search