Home > China Train

Weifang to Nanjing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:25Qingdao
06:4306:45Qingdao North
07:1707:22Gaomi
07:4907:51Weifang
08:1208:13Qingzhoushi
08:3108:33Zibo
09:2009:22Jinan
09:4609:55Taian [Shandong]
10:3310:35Zaozhuang
10:5310:55Xuzhou East
12:1112:13Nanjing South
12:4912:51Yixing
13:0313:09Changxing
13:40-Hangzhou
4H20M
07:51
Weifang
12:11
Nanjing South
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY574/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1074/US$153
G224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Qingdao
07:5607:58Weifang North
08:1908:21Linzi North
08:3208:34Zibo North
08:4508:47Zouping
09:0409:06Jinan East
09:2909:52Jinan West
10:4210:44Zaozhuang
11:0211:07Xuzhou East
11:2611:32Suzhou [Anhui] East
12:3112:33Nanjing South
13:0513:07Changzhou North
13:2313:27Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:58-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H33M
07:58
Weifang North
12:31
Nanjing South
 
4H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY641/US$92
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY386/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1201.5/US$172
G232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Qingdao
09:2509:27Qingdao North
09:5910:01Gaomi
10:2810:30Weifang
10:5110:53Qingzhoushi
11:1111:13Zibo
12:0012:02Jinan
12:2612:28Taian [Shandong]
12:4712:57Qufu East
13:3313:37Xuzhou East
14:5214:54Nanjing South
15:4415:46Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H22M
10:30
Weifang
14:52
Nanjing South
 
4H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY574/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1074/US$153
G462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Yantai
09:4409:45Haiyangbei
09:5910:01Laiyang
10:1910:20Xiagezhuang
10:3310:35Jimo North
11:2711:30Weifang
12:0512:08Zibo
12:5512:57Jinan
13:2113:23Taian [Shandong]
13:4313:45Qufu East
14:2114:28Xuzhou East
15:1915:21Dingyuan
15:5115:53Nanjing South
16:3816:40Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5016:52Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H21M
11:30
Weifang
15:51
Nanjing South
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY574/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1074/US$153
K1184
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Yantai
10:2110:24Taocun
10:3910:42Xujiadian
11:0611:09Laiyang
11:2711:30Laixi
12:2012:28Lancun
13:4913:54Weifang
14:5815:04Zibo
16:4016:54Daminghu
17:5317:56Taishan
18:5419:00Yanzhou
19:1519:48Zoucheng
20:3320:37Zaozhuang West
21:3722:03Xuzhou
22:5022:53Suzhou [Anhui]
23:5200:05Bengbu
02:0402:12Nanjing
03:3203:36Changzhou
04:0304:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3804:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:2006:51Shanghai South
07:1207:27Songjiang
07:4907:52Jiashan [Zhejiang]
08:0808:11Jiaxing
08:3208:42Haining
09:3609:54Hangzhou
11:3711:46Yiwu
12:28-Jinhua
12H10M
13:54
Weifang
02:04+1
Nanjing
 
12H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY357/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$16
G228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:57Qingdao North
14:5314:55Weifang
15:0715:09Changle
15:3615:41Zibo
16:2816:30Jinan
17:2017:22Tengzhou East
17:3417:36Zaozhuang
17:5417:56Xuzhou East
18:3318:35Bengbu South
19:1619:19Nanjing South
19:3819:40Zhenjiang South
19:5820:00Changzhou North
20:1720:19Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:2920:31Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:4220:47Kunshan south
21:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H21M
14:55
Weifang
19:16
Nanjing South
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY574/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1074/US$153
G256
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:26Qingdao
15:3515:37Weifang
15:5816:12Qingzhoushi
16:3016:32Zibo
17:1917:24Jinan
17:4817:51Taian [Shandong]
18:4218:46Xuzhou East
20:0020:03Nanjing South
20:3120:33Liyang
20:4520:47Yixing
21:0321:05Huzhou
21:1821:20Deqing
21:39-Hangzhou
4H23M
15:37
Weifang
20:00
Nanjing South
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY574/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1074/US$153
G458
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:15Rongcheng
13:2713:29Wendeng East
13:4113:43Weihai
14:0314:05Muping
14:1614:18Yantai South
14:3514:36Taocunbei
14:5614:58Laiyang
15:2515:26Jimo North
16:1916:21Weifang
16:5617:01Zibo
17:4817:50Jinan
18:4718:57Zaozhuang
19:1519:24Xuzhou East
19:4319:49Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:5020:53Nanjing South
21:2521:27Changzhou North
21:4921:51Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:0222:04Kunshan south
22:21-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H29M
16:21
Weifang
20:50
Nanjing South
 
4H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY574/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1074/US$153
G236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:22Qingdao
17:3117:33Weifang
18:0818:14Zibo
19:0119:06Jinan
20:0320:05Zaozhuang
20:2320:28Xuzhou East
21:2821:30Chuzhou
21:48-Nanjing South
22:3522:37Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
23:10-Shanghai
4H15M
17:33
Weifang
21:48
Nanjing South
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY574/US$82
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY344/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1074/US$153
Ask a Question about Weifang-Nanjing
China Train Search