Home > China Train

Wuhu to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K8364
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:28Fuyang
18:5218:55huoqiu
19:5519:59Luan
21:0621:19Hefei
22:0822:13Chaohu
23:1523:21Wuhu
01:4301:46Changxing South
03:1903:40Hangzhou
05:43-Shanghai South
7H26M
00:32
Wuhu
07:58
Shanghai
 
7H26M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY117.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K784
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:00Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:4317:47Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:2618:32Xinyu
19:1919:28Zhangshu
19:4519:49Fengcheng
20:1420:20Xiangtang
20:4221:03Nanchang
22:2022:28Jiujiang
22:4923:00Hukou
23:2023:25Pengze
01:2301:28Chizhou
02:1902:23Tongling
03:5303:59Wuhu
06:3007:04Nanjing
07:4608:02Zhenjiang
08:4808:53Changzhou
09:2709:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:2310:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:41-Shanghai
7H42M
03:59
Wuhu
11:41
Shanghai
 
7H42M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY117.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
K1105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:40Nanyang
19:3519:40Tanghe [Henan]
20:2520:30Tongbai
21:3821:50Xinyang
22:2222:25Luoshan
22:4622:49Xixian [Henan]
23:1823:21Hengchuan
23:4723:50Shangcheng
00:0800:25Gushi
03:1203:32Hefei
04:1404:19Chaohu
05:1505:21Wuhu
06:1806:23Xuancheng
07:4407:49Changxing South
08:2708:31Deqing West
09:2909:45Hangzhou
10:4710:50Jiaxing
12:41-Shanghai South
7H20M
05:21
Wuhu
12:41
Shanghai South
 
7H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G7274
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Wuhu
07:0007:02Maanshan East
07:1907:24Nanjing South
07:5007:52Zhenjiang
08:0508:07Danyang
08:2208:24Changzhou
08:3908:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:5608:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:1009:12Kunshan south
09:30-Shanghai
2H48M
06:42
Wuhu
09:30
Shanghai
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
G7228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:28Wuhu
07:4607:48Maanshan East
08:0608:10Nanjing South
08:3708:39Zhenjiang
08:5108:53Danyang
09:0909:11Changzhou
09:2609:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:4309:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:5709:59Kunshan south
10:18-Shanghai
2H50M
07:28
Wuhu
10:18
Shanghai
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY546.5/US$80
K1158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Chengdu
13:0313:11Dazhou
14:4414:46Wanyuan
16:1116:19Ankang
19:0719:10Shiyan [Hubei]
21:1721:37Xiangyang
00:4301:02Xinyang
02:3002:37Hengchuan
03:0303:09Shangcheng
03:2703:35Gushi
05:2805:48Hefei
07:2107:41Wuhu
08:2708:31Maanshan
09:3510:12Nanjing
10:5511:05Zhenjiang
11:5511:59Changzhou
12:2612:30Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:5813:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:40-Shanghai
6H59M
07:41
Wuhu
14:40
Shanghai
 
6H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY117.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
G7150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Anqing
07:2207:24Chizhou
07:4407:46Tongling
08:1708:19Wuhu
08:3708:39Maanshan East
08:5709:01Nanjing South
09:2709:29Zhenjiang
09:4109:43Danyang
09:5810:00Changzhou
10:1510:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:3110:33Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:4610:48Kunshan south
11:06-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H47M
08:19
Wuhu
11:06
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY546.5/US$80
G7170
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Chizhou
07:5507:57Tongling
08:1208:14Fanchang West
08:3408:36Wuhu
08:5408:56Maanshan East
09:1409:17Nanjing South
09:4309:45Zhenjiang
09:5709:59Danyang
10:1410:16Changzhou
10:2510:26Qishuyan
10:3710:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:5110:57Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
11:0511:07Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:1911:21Kunshan south
11:39-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H9M
08:30
Wuhu
11:39
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY546.5/US$80
G7594
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Anqing
07:5107:53Chizhou
08:1308:15Tongling
08:3008:32Fanchang West
08:5208:54Wuhu
09:1209:14Maanshan East
09:2309:25Jiangning West
09:3809:42Nanjing South
10:0810:10Zhenjiang
10:2210:29Danyang
10:4410:46Changzhou
11:0011:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:1711:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:3211:37Kunshan south
11:5512:01Shanghai Hongqiao
12:2912:38Jiaxing South
13:0413:07Hangzhou East
13:3913:45Yiwu
14:0214:04Jinhua South
14:3014:32Jinyun West
14:4514:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:0715:09Qingtian
15:29-Wenzhou South
3H1M
08:54
Wuhu
11:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY546.5/US$80
G7074
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:22Anqing
08:4108:43Chizhou
09:0309:05Tongling
09:2909:31Yijiang
09:4209:44Wuhu
09:5709:59Dangtu East
10:0810:10Maanshan East
10:2810:34Nanjing South
11:0911:11Danyang
11:2611:28Changzhou
11:4211:44Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:5912:01Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:1312:16Kunshan south
12:35-Shanghai
2H51M
09:44
Wuhu
12:35
Shanghai
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY546.5/US$80
G7078
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Anqing
09:2709:29Chizhou
09:4909:51Tongling
10:2210:24Wuhu
10:3710:39Dangtu East
10:4810:50Maanshan East
11:0811:12Nanjing South
11:5912:01Changzhou
12:1612:18Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:3512:37Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:4912:51Kunshan south
13:0913:11Shanghai West
13:21-Shanghai
2H57M
10:24
Wuhu
13:21
Shanghai
 
2H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY546.5/US$80
G9256
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H53M
11:06
Wuhu
13:59
Shanghai
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY546.5/US$80
G7134
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Anqing
10:4910:51Chizhou
11:1111:13Tongling
11:2811:30Fanchang West
11:5011:52Wuhu
12:0512:07Dangtu East
12:1612:18Maanshan East
12:3612:38Nanjing South
13:0413:06Zhenjiang
13:2813:30Changzhou
13:4513:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:0114:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:29-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H37M
11:52
Wuhu
14:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY546.5/US$80
G7082
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:06Anqing
11:2511:27Chizhou
11:4711:49Tongling
12:1312:15Yijiang
12:2612:28Wuhu
12:4612:48Maanshan East
13:0613:09Nanjing South
13:3513:37Zhenjiang
13:5013:52Danyang
14:0714:09Changzhou
14:2314:25Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:3414:35Wuxi New District
14:4614:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:0015:02Kunshan south
15:23-Shanghai
3H1M
12:22
Wuhu
15:23
Shanghai
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY328.5/US$48
G7138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:23Anqing
12:4212:44Chizhou
13:0413:06Tongling
13:3713:39Wuhu
13:5213:54Dangtu East
14:0314:05Maanshan East
14:2314:27Nanjing South
14:5314:55Zhenjiang
15:1715:19Changzhou
15:4715:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:5916:01Yangchenghu
16:21-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H42M
13:39
Wuhu
16:21
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY546.5/US$80
G7142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:16Anqing
13:3513:37Chizhou
13:5713:59Tongling
14:1414:16Fanchang West
14:3614:38Wuhu
14:5614:58Maanshan East
15:1615:18Nanjing South
15:5315:55Danyang
16:1016:12Changzhou
16:2616:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4316:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5716:59Kunshan south
17:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H48M
14:30
Wuhu
17:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
G7146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:52Anqing
14:1114:13Chizhou
14:3314:35Tongling
15:0615:08Wuhu
15:2615:28Maanshan East
15:4615:49Nanjing South
16:1516:21Zhenjiang
16:4416:46Changzhou
17:0017:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1717:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:3217:34Kunshan south
17:52-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H44M
15:08
Wuhu
17:52
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY546.5/US$80
G7284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Wuhu
15:4515:47Dangtu East
15:5615:58Maanshan East
16:1616:18Nanjing South
17:1417:18Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:3217:34Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:02-Shanghai
2H30M
15:32
Wuhu
18:02
Shanghai
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
G7494
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Anqing
15:2915:31Chizhou
15:5115:53Tongling
16:1716:19Yijiang
16:3016:32Wuhu
16:5016:52Maanshan East
17:1017:19Nanjing South
17:4517:47Zhenjiang
18:1218:14Changzhou
18:2218:23Qishuyan
18:3418:36Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:5118:53Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0519:08Kunshan south
19:2919:33Shanghai Hongqiao
20:2120:39Hangzhou East
21:0221:04Zhuji
21:1821:20Yiwu
21:3621:38Jinhua
21:5321:55Longyou
22:07-Quzhou
2H57M
16:32
Wuhu
19:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY546.5/US$80
G7086
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21Anqing
15:4015:42Chizhou
16:0216:04Tongling
16:1916:21Fanchang West
16:4116:43Wuhu
16:5616:58Dangtu East
17:0717:09Maanshan East
17:2717:30Nanjing South
18:0418:06Danyang
18:2118:23Changzhou
18:3918:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:5618:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0419:05Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
19:1519:17Kunshan south
19:3119:37Shanghai West
19:44-Shanghai
2H53M
16:43
Wuhu
19:36
Shanghai
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY546.5/US$80
G7288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:56Wuhu
17:0917:11Dangtu East
17:2017:22Maanshan East
17:3917:42Nanjing South
18:0818:10Zhenjiang
18:2318:29Danyang
18:4418:46Changzhou
19:0019:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1719:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:2619:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
19:3819:43Kunshan south
19:5819:59Shanghai West
20:07-Shanghai
3H11M
16:56
Wuhu
20:07
Shanghai
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
G7090
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:11Anqing
17:3017:32Chizhou
17:5217:54Tongling
18:2518:27Wuhu
18:4518:47Maanshan East
19:0519:07Nanjing South
19:3319:35Zhenjiang
19:5719:59Changzhou
20:1420:18Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:3220:34Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:4220:44Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
21:09-Shanghai
2H42M
18:27
Wuhu
21:09
Shanghai
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY546.5/US$80
G7220
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:12Wuhu
19:2519:27Dangtu East
19:3619:38Maanshan East
19:5519:58Nanjing South
20:2420:26Zhenjiang
20:4920:51Changzhou
21:0521:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:2321:25Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:3721:39Kunshan south
21:59-Shanghai
2H47M
19:12
Wuhu
21:59
Shanghai
 
2H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY546.5/US$80
G7094
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:48Anqing
19:0719:09Chizhou
19:2919:31Tongling
19:4619:48Fanchang West
20:0820:10Wuhu
20:2320:25Dangtu East
20:3420:36Maanshan East
20:5420:57Nanjing South
21:2321:25Zhenjiang
21:4721:49Changzhou
22:0422:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2022:22Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:48-Shanghai
2H38M
20:10
Wuhu
22:48
Shanghai
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY546.5/US$80
G9248
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:43Anqing
20:0220:04Chizhou
20:2420:26Tongling
20:5720:59Wuhu
21:3121:34Nanjing South
22:2922:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:4522:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:19-Shanghai
2H20M
20:59
Wuhu
23:19
Shanghai
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY279/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY546.5/US$80
K1558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:40Nanning
23:0923:20Litang
00:0500:10Laibin
01:0201:20Liuzhou
03:4003:50Guilin North
05:5006:00Dongan East
06:2206:37Yongzhou
07:1507:20Qidong
08:2608:46Hengyang
09:1809:21Hengshan
10:5311:15Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:1412:20Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
13:0313:07Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:4213:46Xinyu
14:3314:37Zhangshu
14:5414:57Fengcheng
15:2215:25Xiangtang
15:4716:12Nanchang
17:3718:18Jiujiang
19:5019:53Dongzhi
20:4220:47Chizhou
21:2821:35Tongling
23:0923:15Wuhu
23:5500:00Maanshan
01:1001:30Nanjing
02:1002:14Zhenjiang
02:5803:02Changzhou
03:2903:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:0204:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:23-Shanghai
6H8M
23:15
Wuhu
05:23+1
Shanghai
 
6H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY117.5/US$17
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
Ask a Question about Wuhu-Shanghai
China Train Search