Home > China Train

Shenzhen to Zhangjiajie Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K9064
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20ShenZhen West
11:3111:34Dongguan
12:4013:00Guangzhou
15:1915:25Shaoguan East
17:0917:15Chenzhou
18:1018:35Leiyang
19:2919:35Hengyang
21:0021:13Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:5222:15Changsha
23:2123:27Yiyang [Hunan]
00:2700:33Changde
01:5002:20Shimenxian North
03:5004:00Zhangjiajie
05:4205:50Jishou
06:5907:03Mayang
07:5608:16Huaihua
11:00-Tongren
17H26M
10:20
ShenZhen West
03:46+1
Zhangjiajie
 
17H26M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY473.5/US$70
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY237.5/US$35
K9006
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Shenzhen East
16:0716:10Dongguan
17:0217:24Guangzhou
19:4219:56Shaoguan East
23:2023:26Hengyang
01:0801:17Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:4201:50Xiangtan
03:0503:11Loudi
04:0704:12Lengshuijiang East
04:3004:35Xinhua [Hunan]
06:0306:07Xupu
07:4508:10Huaihua
09:3509:43Jishou
11:48-Zhangjiajie
20H25M
15:23
Shenzhen East
11:48+1
Zhangjiajie
 
20H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY640.5/US$94
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY423.5/US$62
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY207.5/US$31
Ask a Question about Shenzhen-Zhangjiajie
China Train Search