Home > China Train

Shenzhen to Zhangjiajie Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K9064
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20ShenZhen West
11:3111:34Dongguan
12:2712:49Guangzhou
15:0815:14Shaoguan East
16:5316:59Chenzhou
17:5417:58Leiyang
18:5219:02Hengyang
20:5421:03Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:4222:02Changsha
23:0823:14Yiyang [Hunan]
00:1400:20Changde
01:4602:20Shimenxian North
03:4603:56Zhangjiajie
05:3805:44Jishou
06:5907:03Mayang
07:5608:16Huaihua
10:50-Tongren
17H26M
10:20
ShenZhen West
03:46+1
Zhangjiajie
 
17H26M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY466.5/US$67
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY237.5/US$34
K9006
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:22Shenzhen East
16:0616:10Dongguan
17:0217:24Guangzhou
19:4219:56Shaoguan East
23:2023:26Hengyang
01:0801:17Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:4201:50Xiangtan
03:0503:11Loudi
04:0704:12Lengshuijiang East
04:3004:35Xinhua [Hunan]
06:0306:07Xupu
07:4508:10Huaihua
09:3509:43Jishou
11:48-Zhangjiajie
20H25M
15:23
Shenzhen East
11:48+1
Zhangjiajie
 
20H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY640.5/US$92
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY407.5/US$58
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY207.5/US$30
Ask a Question about Shenzhen-Zhangjiajie
China Train Search