Home > China Train

Shenzhen to Xian Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K446
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Shenzhen
08:3308:40Dongguan East
09:2309:28Huizhou
10:2110:25Heyuan
11:2311:27Longchuan [Guangdong]
14:2314:28Ganzhou
16:2916:33Jian [Jiangxi]
18:4619:03Nanchang West
21:1721:21Jiujiang
22:2122:24Wuxue
22:5222:55Qichun
23:1523:18Xishui
00:2000:26Macheng
03:0303:26Xinyang
05:1105:15Tanghe [Henan]
06:0506:29Nanyang
07:1707:21Neixiang
07:4907:53Xixia
08:5608:58Shangnan
09:4209:45Danfeng
10:1610:19Shangluo
12:53-Xian
29H11M
07:42
Shenzhen
12:53+1
Xian
 
29H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY685/US$104
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY453/US$69
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY240/US$36
K1348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Shenzhen
09:5010:08Guangzhou
12:2712:33Shaoguan East
14:1214:17Chenzhou
16:0216:07Hengyang
17:3217:38Zhuzhou [hunan]
18:1718:25Changsha
20:0120:06Yueyang
21:3621:54Xianning
23:2323:32Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:3105:51Zhengzhou
07:5207:56Luoyang
12:30-Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:30-Xian
29H20M
08:10
Shenzhen
13:30+1
Xian
 
29H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY812/US$123
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY459/US$70
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY243/US$37
Z230
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Shenzhen
11:0411:19Guangzhou
13:3513:38Shaoguan East
15:1315:16Chenzhou
16:5616:59Hengyang
18:5519:03Changsha
20:2020:23Yueyang
22:2822:48Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:2901:41Xiangyang East
09:2209:38Xian
11:1211:31Baoji
13:0313:10Tianshui
17:0017:15Lanzhou
20:1320:19Wuwei
22:2722:33Zhangye
00:3000:38Jiayuguan
03:0903:12Liuyuan
05:5206:00Kumul
08:3308:36Turpan North
10:03-Urumqi
23H52M
09:30
Shenzhen
09:22+1
Xian
 
23H52M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY444/US$67
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY236/US$36
G818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Shenzhen North
09:5209:54Humen [Dongguan]
10:1110:15Guangzhou South
11:0611:09Shaoguan
11:4011:42Chenzhou West
12:5212:57Changsha South
13:4713:53Chibi North
14:2714:35Wuhan
15:1815:20Xinyang East
15:5816:00Luohe West
16:1616:23Xuchang East
16:5517:00Zhengzhou
18:0518:07Sanmenxia South
18:2218:24Lingbao West
18:4118:43Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:13-Xian North
9H38M
09:35
Shenzhen North
19:13
Xian North
 
9H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1401/US$212
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY888/US$135
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2768/US$419
G822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Shenzhen North
10:1710:19Humen [Dongguan]
10:3610:40Guangzhou South
11:3111:33Shaoguan
12:0512:07Chenzhou West
12:4012:42Hengyang East
13:2213:25Changsha South
13:5814:00Yueyang East
14:5114:55Wuhan
15:3915:41Xinyang East
16:0616:08Zhumadian West
16:3716:43Xuchang East
17:1317:18Zhengzhou
17:5517:57Luoyang Longmen
18:1618:18Mianchi South
19:1019:12Weinan [Shaanxi] North
19:30-Xian North
9H30M
10:00
Shenzhen North
19:30
Xian North
 
9H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1401/US$212
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY888/US$135
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2768/US$419
G826
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:49Shenzhen North
13:0613:08Humen [Dongguan]
13:2513:30Guangzhou South
14:2114:23Shaoguan
14:5414:56Chenzhou West
15:2915:31Hengyang East
16:1316:16Changsha South
16:3416:36Miluo East
17:4317:49Wuhan
18:3318:35Xinyang East
19:0019:02Zhumadian West
19:2019:30Luohe West
19:4719:54Xuchang East
20:3020:39Zhengzhou
21:1821:25Luoyang Longmen
22:0622:08Lingbao West
22:49-Xian North
10H0M
12:49
Shenzhen North
22:49
Xian North
 
10H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1401/US$212
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY888/US$135
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2768/US$419
G840
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Shenzhen North
13:1713:23Humen [Dongguan]
13:4013:45Guangzhou South
14:3614:38Shaoguan
15:0915:11Chenzhou West
15:4415:46Hengyang East
16:2816:32Changsha South
17:2217:24Chibi North
17:5918:05Wuhan
18:4818:52Xinyang East
19:1719:21Zhumadian West
20:2420:27Zhengzhou
21:0621:08Luoyang Longmen
21:3921:41Sanmenxia South
22:32-Xian North
9H32M
13:00
Shenzhen North
22:32
Xian North
 
9H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1401/US$212
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY888/US$135
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2768/US$419
K238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21ShenZhen West
16:3616:44Dongguan
17:3617:58Guangzhou
20:2220:38Shaoguan East
22:1722:23Chenzhou
00:3000:40Hengyang
02:2002:29Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:0803:26Changsha
04:5004:56Yueyang
07:0207:04Chibi
08:5109:19Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0611:11Guangshui
12:0012:04Xinyang
13:0413:14Zhumadian
14:0514:15Luohe
16:0316:14Pingdingshan
16:5016:55Pingdingshan West
18:4619:04Luoyang
19:5720:00Mianchi
20:5120:54Sanmenxia
22:3822:40Huashan [Shaanxi]
23:2823:30Weinan [Shaanxi]
00:1700:34Xian
03:4303:58Hancheng
05:3305:37Houma
06:2506:31Linfen
06:4906:52Hongtong
07:2907:32Huozhou
08:0808:11Lingshi
08:4108:46Jiexiu
09:0709:12Pingyao
09:2709:29Qixian [Shanxi]
09:4809:51Taigu
10:1810:23Yuci
10:50-Taiyuan
32H56M
15:21
ShenZhen West
00:17+2
Xian
 
32H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY794/US$120
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY459/US$70
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY243/US$37
K134
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:16ShenZhen West
12:2612:32Dongguan East
13:1513:21Huizhou
15:0715:27Longchuan [Guangdong]
17:3417:37Xinfeng
18:1918:25Ganzhou
20:2420:28Jian [Jiangxi]
23:0023:23Nanchang
00:4000:46Jiujiang
03:2803:35Macheng
05:1105:14Hengchuan
06:0206:05Huaibin
07:2407:36Fuyang
08:5008:55Bozhou
10:3310:40Shangqiu
11:1711:21Minquan
11:4311:48Lankao
12:1912:24Kaifeng
13:1113:40Zhengzhou
14:3614:39Gongyi
14:5815:01Yanshi [Henan]
15:3815:41Luoyang
16:0816:11Xinanxian
17:3217:43Sanmenxia
19:4119:44Huashan [Shaanxi]
20:3420:37Weinan [Shaanxi]
22:1022:20Xian
22:3822:40Xianyang
23:1923:21Yangling
00:2900:36Baoji
02:1802:22Tianshui
03:0403:06Gangu
03:55-Longxi
06:1706:17Lanzhou
34H54M
11:16
ShenZhen West
22:10+1
Xian
 
34H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY749.5/US$114
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY491.5/US$74
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY263.5/US$40
Ask a Question about Shenzhen-Xian
China Train Search