Home > China Train

Shenzhen to Huidong Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
C6802
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:23Shenzhen North
06:49-Huizhou South
26M
06:23
Shenzhen North
06:49
Huizhou South
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D7432
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Shenzhen North
08:0208:04Kuitan
08:1908:21Puning
08:3408:36Chaoyang [Shantou]
08:5208:56Chaoshan
09:19-Shantou
26M
06:45
Shenzhen North
07:11
Huizhou South
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
C7282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Shenzhen North
07:2007:22Shenzhenpingshan
07:3207:34Huizhou South
08:09-Shanwei
32M
07:00
Shenzhen North
07:32
Huizhou South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D7404
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Shenzhen North
07:4007:42Shenzhenpingshan
08:2308:25Shanwei
09:0909:11Chaoyang [Shantou]
09:2709:31Chaoshan
09:57-Shantou
26M
07:15
Shenzhen North
07:41
Huizhou South
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
T398
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Shenzhen
08:1708:23Dongguan East
09:0509:10Huizhou
10:0110:04Heyuan
10:5911:02Longchuan [Guangdong]
13:3813:44Ganzhou
15:3515:39Jian [Jiangxi]
17:5318:04Nanchang West
19:1919:23Jiujiang
21:3421:37Macheng
22:4322:46Hengchuan
23:5300:09Fuyang
01:4101:44Shangqiu South
02:4302:49Heze
03:5503:58Jining [Shandong]
04:2704:51Yanzhou
05:4305:45Taishan
06:4006:46Jinan
08:0508:08Zibo
08:3108:35Qingzhoushi
09:0309:07Weifang
09:4509:48Gaomi
10:0410:14Jiaozhou North
10:4311:01Qingdao North
11:23-Qingdao
1H30M
07:35
Shenzhen
09:05
Huizhou
 
1H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
K446
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Shenzhen
08:3308:40Dongguan East
09:2309:28Huizhou
10:2110:25Heyuan
11:2311:27Longchuan [Guangdong]
14:2314:28Ganzhou
16:2916:33Jian [Jiangxi]
18:4619:03Nanchang West
21:1721:21Jiujiang
22:2122:24Wuxue
22:5222:55Qichun
23:1523:18Xishui
00:2000:26Macheng
03:0303:26Xinyang
05:1105:21Tanghe [Henan]
06:1806:53Nanyang
07:4107:45Neixiang
08:1308:16Xixia
09:1309:15Shangnan
09:5910:02Danfeng
10:3310:36Shangluo
12:57-Xian
1H40M
07:43
Shenzhen
09:23
Huizhou
 
1H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
D2294
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:56Shenzhen North
08:1608:18Shenzhenpingshan
08:3808:40Huidong
09:4509:47Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:0310:08Chaoshan
10:3310:43Zhaoan
11:2111:23Zhangzhou
11:4211:47Xiamen North
12:1912:21Huian
12:4012:42Putian
13:1213:16Fuzhou South
13:5313:55Ningde
14:1714:19Xiapu
14:5114:53Cangnan
15:0315:05Aojiang
15:1415:16Ruian
15:29-Wenzhou South
36M
08:02
Shenzhen North
08:38
Huidong
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
K1620
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Shenzhen East
09:0509:14Dongguan East
09:5710:03Huizhou
10:5611:00Heyuan
11:5712:00Longchuan [Guangdong]
13:3013:33Dingnan
13:5213:56Longnan
14:3614:39Xinfeng
15:2315:27Ganzhou
16:1516:19Xingguo
17:1417:17Taihe [Jiangxi]
17:4017:46Jian [Jiangxi]
18:2918:32Xiaojiang
18:4718:50Xingan [Jiangxi]
20:1220:37Nanchang West
21:5922:07Jiujiang
23:2123:24Qichun
00:5000:58Macheng
02:3202:40Hengchuan
04:1504:39Fuyang
06:0206:06Bozhou
06:5206:55Shangqiu South
08:0008:04Heze
09:1509:17Liangshan
10:0310:09Liaocheng
11:0311:05Qinghecheng
11:5812:02Hengshui
13:1413:16Renqiu
13:5214:06Bazhou
15:33-Tianjin
1H24M
08:32
Shenzhen East
09:56
Huizhou
 
1H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY70.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
D2284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Shenzhen North
09:0909:11Shenzhenpingshan
09:3109:33Huidong
09:5810:00Shanwei
10:4410:46Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:0211:07Chaoshan
11:3211:39Zhaoan
12:1812:20Zhangzhou
12:4012:48Xiamen North
13:0613:08Jinjiang
13:1913:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Hanjiang
14:1814:27Fuzhou South
15:0515:07Ningde
15:4515:47Fuding
16:2116:24Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Yueqing
17:0517:07Wenling
17:1817:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:4917:51Ninghai
18:2218:29Ningbo
18:4918:51Yuyao North
19:1119:15Shaoxing North
19:3519:39Hangzhou East
19:5119:56Haining West
20:1220:14Jiaxing South
20:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
43M
08:48
Shenzhen North
09:31
Huidong
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
G1602
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Shenzhen North
09:1409:16Shenzhenpingshan
09:2609:28Huizhou South
10:0310:05Shanwei
10:4010:42Puning
11:0711:13Chaoshan
12:1212:14Zhangzhou
12:3512:40Xiamen North
13:0513:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:1713:19Huian
13:5413:56Fuqing
14:1114:13Fuzhou South
14:2914:33Fuzhou
15:0715:09Nanping North
15:3615:38Wuyishan East
16:0716:12Shangrao
16:5416:59Huangshan North
17:1317:15Jixi North
17:2617:28Jingde
17:4717:49Nanling
18:0118:03Tongling North
18:1518:17Wuwei [Anhui]
18:3018:32Chaohu East
18:54-Hefei South
32M
08:54
Shenzhen North
09:26
Huizhou South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY59/US$9
D7422
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:59Shenzhen North
09:1909:21Shenzhenpingshan
09:3109:33Huizhou South
09:5810:00Houmen
10:3410:36Kuitan
11:12-Chaoshan
32M
08:59
Shenzhen North
09:31
Huizhou South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY21/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY14/US$2
D960
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:04Shenzhen North
09:2409:26Shenzhenpingshan
09:3609:38Huizhou South
09:5209:54Huidong
10:3010:32Lufeng [Guangdong]
11:1711:23Chaoshan
11:4511:48Zhaoan
12:1212:15Zhangpu
12:51-Xiamen North
48M
09:04
Shenzhen North
09:52
Huidong
 
48M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28/US$4
D2282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Huizhou South
10:2410:26Shanwei
11:2211:26Chaoshan
11:4511:56Raoping
12:1512:17Yunxiao
12:4512:47Zhangzhou
13:0713:11Xiamen North
13:3613:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0314:05Putian
14:3514:42Fuzhou South
15:0215:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2615:28Ningde
15:4015:42Fuan
16:3516:37Ruian
16:4816:50Wenzhou South
17:1817:20Yandangshan
17:3917:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Ninghai
18:4118:46Ningbo
19:0619:08Yuyao North
19:2019:22Shaoxing East
19:3319:38Shaoxing North
19:5820:01Hangzhou East
20:1320:27Haining West
20:3620:38Tongxiang
20:5320:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:2021:25Shanghai Hongqiao
21:5321:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1022:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2722:29Changzhou
23:12-Nanjing
26M
09:21
Shenzhen North
09:47
Huizhou South
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D688
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:43Shenzhen North
10:0310:05Shenzhenpingshan
10:2510:27Huidong
11:1211:14Kuitan
11:5011:54Chaoshan
12:1412:16Raoping
12:4612:49Zhangpu
13:24-Xiamen North
42M
09:43
Shenzhen North
10:25
Huidong
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
D2310
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:48Shenzhen North
10:0810:10Shenzhenpingshan
10:2010:22Huizhou South
11:0811:10Lufeng [Guangdong]
11:4311:45Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:0112:05Chaoshan
12:4012:43Yunxiao
13:1113:13Zhangzhou
13:3413:40Xiamen North
14:0514:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:3214:34Putian
14:5314:56Fuqing
15:12-Fuzhou South
32M
09:48
Shenzhen North
10:20
Huizhou South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D7444
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:53Shenzhen North
10:1310:15Shenzhenpingshan
10:2510:27Huizhou South
11:0211:04Shanwei
11:4811:50Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:0612:11Chaoshan
12:34-Shantou
32M
09:53
Shenzhen North
10:25
Huizhou South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:59Shenzhen North
10:1910:21Shenzhenpingshan
10:3110:33Huizhou South
11:0811:10Shanwei
11:5411:56Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:1212:18Chaoshan
12:4312:47Zhaoan
13:2513:27Zhangzhou
13:4613:51Xiamen North
14:1714:19Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4414:46Putian
15:0515:17Fuqing
15:3215:47Fuzhou South
16:0716:09Lianjiang [Fujian]
16:3116:33Ningde
16:4516:47Fuan
17:4717:49Wenzhou South
17:5918:01Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:1018:12Yueqing
18:3618:38Wenling
19:1519:17Ninghai
19:4719:54Ningbo
20:1420:16Yuyao North
20:2820:30Shaoxing East
20:4120:43Shaoxing North
21:0321:10Hangzhou East
21:1921:21Yuhang
21:4021:42Jiaxing South
22:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
32M
09:59
Shenzhen North
10:31
Huizhou South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
C7284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:09Shenzhen North
10:2910:36Shenzhenpingshan
10:4610:48Huizhou South
11:1311:19Houmen
11:33-Shanwei
32M
10:09
Shenzhen North
10:41
Huizhou South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:29Shenzhen North
10:4910:51Shenzhenpingshan
11:0111:03Huizhou South
11:4911:52Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:1612:18Puning
12:5813:00Raoping
13:1013:12Zhaoan
14:19-Xiamen
44M
10:28
Shenzhen North
11:12
Huidong
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
K106
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Shenzhen
11:2111:26Dongguan East
12:0912:15Huizhou
13:0813:11Heyuan
14:0814:12Longchuan [Guangdong]
16:0016:03Dingnan
17:4117:45Ganzhou
19:4419:48Jian [Jiangxi]
22:2822:48Nanchang
04:3904:42Hengchuan
06:2806:36Fuyang
07:4307:47Bozhou
08:3008:36Shangqiu South
09:1409:18Caoxian
09:4909:51Heze
10:5610:58Yanggu
11:2511:31Liaocheng
12:2312:25Qinghecheng
13:1813:25Hengshui
14:1414:16Suning
14:4114:43Renqiu
15:1915:21Bazhou
16:27-Beijing West
1H39M
10:30
Shenzhen
12:09
Huizhou
 
1H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY101.5/US$15
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
D3108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shenzhen North
11:0711:09Huizhou South
12:1612:18Puning
12:4212:46Chaoshan
13:0513:07Raoping
13:1713:19Zhaoan
13:3313:35Yunxiao
13:4913:52Zhangpu
14:2814:32Xiamen North
14:5715:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2515:27Putian
15:3715:39Hanjiang
16:0316:07Fuzhou South
16:3716:39Luoyuan
16:5116:53Ningde
17:2517:27Taimushan
17:3717:39Fuding
18:0618:08Ruian
18:1918:21Wenzhou South
18:5618:58Wenling
19:4719:49Fenghua
20:0720:13Ningbo
20:3320:35Yuyao North
20:4720:50Shaoxing East
21:0121:06Shaoxing North
21:2621:30Hangzhou East
21:5421:57Jiaxing South
22:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
26M
10:41
Shenzhen North
11:07
Huizhou South
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
G6328
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Guangzhou South
10:2810:30Humen [Dongguan]
10:4710:56Shenzhen North
11:3211:34Huidong
11:5912:01Shanwei
12:2512:27Kuitan
12:5112:53Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:09-Chaoshan
46M
10:52
Shenzhen North
11:38
Huidong
 
46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY93/US$14
D7420
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:30Shenzhen North
22:2822:30Shanwei
23:0623:08Puning
23:36-Chaoshan
32M
11:02
Shenzhen North
11:34
Huizhou South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Z182
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:08Shenzhen East
11:4011:46Dongguan East
12:2812:33Huizhou
14:1614:22Longchuan [Guangdong]
16:5016:53Ganzhou
18:2518:36Taihe [Jiangxi]
18:5919:03Jian [Jiangxi]
21:1921:47Nanchang
23:1023:14Jiujiang
01:1401:21Macheng
03:2003:45Fuyang
06:0406:08Heze
07:1507:21Liaocheng
14:3314:39Zhangjiakou South
17:2517:33Datong
19:1019:16Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
20:2420:54Hohhot East
22:2022:24Baotou East
22:4122:49Baotou
00:58-Linhe
1H20M
11:08
Shenzhen East
12:28
Huizhou
 
1H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY70.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
D3112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:13Shenzhen North
11:3911:41Huizhou South
12:1612:18Shanwei
12:5313:00Puning
13:2513:28Chaoshan
13:4713:51Raoping
14:0114:04Zhaoan
14:2814:30Zhangpu
14:4814:51Zhangzhou
15:1215:16Xiamen North
15:4115:45Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:1016:13Putian
16:4316:48Fuzhou South
17:0817:10Lianjiang [Fujian]
17:3117:33Ningde
18:0518:07Taimushan
18:2818:30Cangnan
18:4618:48Ruian
18:5919:01Wenzhou South
19:2219:24Shenfang
19:4219:44Wenling
20:4620:50Ningbo
21:1321:15Yuyao North
21:3821:40Shaoxing North
22:01-Hangzhou East
26M
11:13
Shenzhen North
11:39
Huizhou South
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
K134
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:16ShenZhen West
12:2312:31Dongguan East
13:1413:20Huizhou
15:0615:25Longchuan [Guangdong]
16:5416:57Longnan
17:3517:38Xinfeng
18:2018:26Ganzhou
20:2520:28Jian [Jiangxi]
23:0023:23Nanchang
00:4000:46Jiujiang
03:2803:35Macheng
05:1105:14Hengchuan
06:0206:05Huaibin
07:2407:43Fuyang
09:0909:14Bozhou
10:2710:34Shangqiu
11:1811:22Minquan
11:4411:48Lankao
12:1912:24Kaifeng
13:1113:40Zhengzhou
14:3614:39Gongyi
14:5815:01Yanshi [Henan]
15:3815:41Luoyang
16:0816:11Xinanxian
17:3217:43Sanmenxia
19:4119:44Huashan [Shaanxi]
20:3420:36Weinan [Shaanxi]
21:3221:42Xian
22:0022:04Xianyang
22:4322:46Yangling
23:5500:03Baoji
01:4101:45Tianshui
02:2702:29Gangu
03:1803:20Longxi
04:1604:18Dingxi
05:44-Lanzhou
1H58M
11:16
ShenZhen West
13:14
Huizhou
 
1H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
D3308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:44Shenzhen North
12:1012:12Huizhou South
12:2612:28Huidong
13:2413:26Puning
13:3913:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:5714:00Chaoshan
14:2414:32Zhaoan
14:5614:58Zhangpu
15:1615:18Zhangzhou
15:3715:41Xiamen North
16:0616:08Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3316:36Putian
17:0617:11Fuzhou South
17:4817:50Ningde
18:2718:29Fuding
18:5118:53Aojiang
19:1019:12Wenzhou South
19:2719:29Yueqing
20:0120:03Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:3220:34Ninghai
21:0421:12Ningbo
21:4021:42Shaoxing East
22:09-Hangzhou East
42M
11:44
Shenzhen North
12:26
Huidong
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
D2318
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:49Shenzhen North
12:0912:11Shenzhenpingshan
12:3112:33Huidong
13:2913:31Puning
13:4413:46Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:0214:05Chaoshan
15:0415:06Zhangzhou
15:28-Xiamen North
42M
11:49
Shenzhen North
12:31
Huidong
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
D2306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:03Shenzhen North
12:2912:31Huizhou South
13:1713:19Lufeng [Guangdong]
13:5213:54Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:1014:12Chaoshan
14:5214:54Yunxiao
15:2215:24Zhangzhou
15:4315:51Xiamen North
16:1616:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3616:38Xianyou
16:4916:51Putian
17:1017:12Fuqing
17:27-Fuzhou South
26M
12:03
Shenzhen North
12:29
Huizhou South
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY59/US$9
K34
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Shenzhen
13:0413:08Dongguan East
13:5113:55Huizhou
14:4814:52Heyuan
15:4915:52Longchuan [Guangdong]
16:4116:50Heping
17:2217:33Dingnan
19:1719:23Ganzhou
21:2221:26Jian [Jiangxi]
00:4601:05Yingtan
03:5003:56Jingdezhen
07:3107:34Huangshan
08:3108:43Jixixian
10:5110:55Xuancheng
11:4611:52Wuhu
12:4812:51Maanshan
14:0314:24Nanjing
15:5415:57Changzhou
16:2416:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:05-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
1H31M
12:20
Shenzhen
13:51
Huizhou
 
1H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY92.5/US$14
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
D7436
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Shenzhen North
13:1013:12Shenzhenpingshan
13:3213:34Huidong
13:5914:01Shanwei
14:4514:47Chaoyang [Shantou]
15:0315:05Chaoshan
15:28-Shantou
42M
12:48
Shenzhen North
13:30
Huidong
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
D2362
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:06Shenzhen North
13:3213:34Huizhou South
13:5914:01Houmen
14:3514:37Kuitan
15:0115:03Chaoyang [Shantou]
15:1915:21Chaoshan
16:2016:22Zhangzhou
16:4216:52Xiamen North
17:1717:19Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:4417:48Putian
18:1118:16Yongtai
18:5018:53Youxi
19:1119:15Sanming North
19:4719:49Taining
20:0320:05Jianningxian North
20:2420:26Nanfeng
20:4020:42Nancheng
21:0121:03Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
21:43-Nanchang West
26M
13:06
Shenzhen North
13:32
Huizhou South
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
T212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:08Shenzhen
13:4913:52Dongguan East
14:3414:38Huizhou
16:2016:23Longchuan [Guangdong]
18:5719:17Ganzhou
21:0821:12Jian [Jiangxi]
00:1300:19Yingtan
01:3301:39Shangrao
02:4002:43Quzhou
03:4103:47Jinhua
04:1704:20Yiwu
05:3905:45Hangzhou East
06:2206:25Haining
06:5006:53Jiaxing
07:58-Shanghai South
1H26M
13:08
Shenzhen
14:34
Huizhou
 
1H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY92.5/US$14
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
D2322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:11Shenzhen North
13:3113:33Shenzhenpingshan
13:5313:55Huidong
14:3114:33Lufeng [Guangdong]
14:5714:59Puning
15:2415:26Chaoshan
15:5115:53Zhaoan
16:3116:50Zhangzhou
17:0517:07Nanjing [Fujian]
17:3917:43Longyan
18:0618:08Zhangping West
18:3418:36Yongan [fujian] South
19:0219:23Sanming North
19:4219:45Jiangle
20:1220:14Jianningxian North
20:3320:35Nanfeng
20:4920:51Nancheng
21:1021:12Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
21:49-Nanchang West
42M
13:11
Shenzhen North
13:53
Huidong
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
D692
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:16Shenzhen North
13:3613:38Shenzhenpingshan
13:4813:50Huizhou South
14:2514:27Shanwei
14:5114:53Kuitan
15:1715:19Chaoyang [Shantou]
15:3515:39Chaoshan
16:0316:05Zhaoan
16:1916:21Yunxiao
16:4916:51Zhangzhou
17:11-Xiamen North
32M
13:16
Shenzhen North
13:48
Huizhou South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
C7286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:27Shenzhen North
13:4813:50Shenzhenpingshan
14:2114:23Houmen
14:37-Shanwei
32M
13:27
Shenzhen North
13:59
Huizhou South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2354
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:47Shenzhen North
14:0814:10Shenzhenpingshan
14:2014:22Huizhou South
15:0915:11Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:5816:02Chaoshan
16:3716:39Yunxiao
17:0717:19Zhangzhou
17:3417:36Nanjing [Fujian]
18:09-Longyan
32M
13:52
Shenzhen North
14:24
Huizhou South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
K1656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Shenzhen East
14:4514:51Dongguan East
15:3415:40Huizhou
16:3316:37Heyuan
17:3417:42Longchuan [Guangdong]
20:0520:09Longnan
21:3021:34Ganzhou
23:4023:44Jian [Jiangxi]
02:0302:22Nanchang
04:4905:19Yangxin
05:4705:50Huangshi
06:1206:14Ezhou
07:1907:40Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:5608:58Yunmeng
09:1509:17Anlu
09:5309:56Suizhou
10:45-Zaoyang
12:10-Xiangyang
1H25M
14:18
Shenzhen East
15:43
Huizhou
 
1H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY92.5/US$14
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
G6324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:54Guangzhou South
14:2314:31Shenzhen North
14:5714:59Huizhou South
15:3415:36Shanwei
16:32-Chaoshan
26M
14:31
Shenzhen North
14:57
Huizhou South
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY59/US$9
T8370
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:31Shenzhen
15:1615:20Dongguan East
16:0316:07Huizhou
17:0017:09Heyuan
18:1018:26Longchuan [Guangdong]
19:0819:11Huacheng
19:2519:28Xingning
20:40-Meizhou
1H31M
14:31
Shenzhen
16:02
Huizhou
 
1H31M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
Z108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Shenzhen
16:0816:14Huizhou
20:2520:31Ganzhou
22:2222:26Jian [Jiangxi]
00:4001:03Nanchang
05:5806:05Fuyang
08:2308:26Heze
09:3309:36Liaocheng
10:5611:00Hengshui
13:17-Beijing West
1H20M
14:48
Shenzhen
16:08
Huizhou
 
1H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
D2304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Shenzhen North
15:1915:21Huizhou South
16:0716:09Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:5417:01Chaoshan
17:2017:27Raoping
17:3617:38Zhaoan
17:5317:55Yunxiao
18:3818:46Xiamen North
19:0419:06Jinjiang
19:1819:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:4019:42Xianyou
19:5319:56Putian
20:2620:36Fuzhou South
20:5220:56Fuzhou
21:2421:26Gutian North
21:4121:43Nanping North
22:1522:17Wuyishan East
22:58-Shangrao
26M
14:53
Shenzhen North
15:19
Huizhou South
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
G6316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Guangzhou South
15:0715:12Shenzhen North
15:4915:51Huidong
16:4816:50Puning
17:0617:08Chaoyang [Shantou]
17:23-Chaoshan
26M
15:15
Shenzhen North
15:41
Huizhou South
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY59/US$9
K1282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:38Shenzhen East
16:1816:26Dongguan East
17:0917:15Huizhou
19:0119:07Longchuan [Guangdong]
22:0122:05Ganzhou
02:1602:35Nanchang
04:3004:36Jiujiang
06:2906:34Qichun
07:1807:33Huangzhou
08:1408:20Macheng
09:0409:07Xinxian
09:3309:38Guangshan
10:2710:30Huaibin
10:4410:47Funan
11:1811:30Fuyang
12:5313:08Bozhou
13:5113:54Shangqiu South
14:3414:37Caoxian
15:0815:15Heze
16:43-Liaocheng
18:1018:12Yancheng [Shandong]
18:50-Jinan
1H23M
15:40
Shenzhen East
17:03
Huizhou
 
1H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY70.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
D7448
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Shenzhen North
16:1816:20Huizhou South
16:5516:57Shanwei
17:4117:43Chaoyang [Shantou]
17:5918:03Chaoshan
18:29-Shantou
26M
15:51
Shenzhen North
16:17
Huizhou South
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D3338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:56Shenzhen North
16:2216:25Huizhou South
17:0017:02Shanwei
17:4617:48Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:0418:08Chaoshan
19:2619:31Xiamen North
19:5620:02Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:2020:22Xianyou
20:3320:35Putian
21:06-Fuzhou South
26M
15:56
Shenzhen North
16:22
Huizhou South
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY59/US$9
T102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:00Shenzhen
16:4616:52Dongguan East
17:3417:38Huizhou
18:2918:32Heyuan
19:2719:30Longchuan [Guangdong]
22:1322:33Ganzhou
03:3003:38Yingtan
04:3904:55Shangrao
05:5706:00Jiangshan
07:1007:17Jinhua
08:0008:03Yiwu
09:1309:19Hangzhou East
10:0710:10Jiaxing
11:06-Shanghai South
1H34M
16:00
Shenzhen
17:34
Huizhou
 
1H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY90.5/US$13
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
D2340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:07Shenzhen North
16:2716:29Shenzhenpingshan
16:4916:51Huidong
17:3617:38Kuitan
18:1418:20Chaoshan
18:4518:47Zhaoan
19:1119:13Zhangpu
19:3819:40Juemei
20:07-Xiamen
42M
16:07
Shenzhen North
16:49
Huidong
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY93/US$14
D7416
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:12Shenzhen North
16:3216:34Shenzhenpingshan
16:5416:56Huidong
17:2117:23Shanwei
18:19-Chaoshan
42M
16:12
Shenzhen North
16:54
Huidong
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY47/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30/US$4
D672
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:17Shenzhen North
16:3716:39Shenzhenpingshan
16:5917:01Huidong
17:2617:28Shanwei
18:1218:14Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:3018:36Chaoshan
18:5618:58Raoping
19:2719:30Zhangpu
20:0420:11Xiamen North
20:3620:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:5620:58Xianyou
21:2421:26Fuqing
21:41-Fuzhou South
42M
16:17
Shenzhen North
16:59
Huidong
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
D2326
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:28Shenzhen North
17:0417:06Huidong
17:3117:33Shanwei
18:0818:10Puning
18:2318:25Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:4118:48Chaoshan
19:2319:25Yunxiao
19:5519:57Zhangzhou
20:1620:21Xiamen North
20:3920:41Jinjiang
20:5821:00Huian
21:1321:15Xianyou
21:3221:34Hanjiang
21:58-Fuzhou South
36M
16:28
Shenzhen North
17:04
Huidong
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
C7288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:27Shenzhen North
16:4716:49Shenzhenpingshan
16:5917:01Huizhou South
17:36-Shanwei
26M
16:34
Shenzhen North
17:00
Huizhou South
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
K256
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:38ShenZhen West
18:3118:35Huizhou
19:2819:33Heyuan
20:3020:50Longchuan [Guangdong]
23:4023:46Ganzhou
05:5106:09Jiujiang
07:1007:14Susong
07:4207:45Taihu
08:1108:14Tianzhushan
08:3808:41Anqing West
09:1909:25Tongcheng
09:5009:57Lujiang
10:1110:14Shucheng
11:00-Hefei
1H55M
16:36
ShenZhen West
18:31
Huizhou
 
1H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY90.5/US$13
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY70.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY35.5/US$5
G6312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:46Guangzhou South
16:0316:05Humen [Dongguan]
16:2216:31Shenzhen North
16:5216:54Shenzhenpingshan
17:0417:06Huizhou South
17:5317:55Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:1918:21Puning
18:50-Chaoshan
26M
16:39
Shenzhen North
17:05
Huizhou South
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY59/US$9
D3334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:49Shenzhen North
17:0917:16Shenzhenpingshan
17:3617:38Huidong
18:0318:05Shanwei
18:4918:51Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:0719:11Chaoshan
19:3619:38Zhaoan
20:1620:18Zhangzhou
20:3820:44Xiamen North
21:0921:11Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:2921:31Xianyou
21:5721:59Fuqing
22:15-Fuzhou South
47M
16:49
Shenzhen North
17:36
Huidong
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
K824
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:50Shenzhen East
17:2517:40Dongguan East
18:2318:28Huizhou
19:2119:24Heyuan
20:2120:24Longchuan [Guangdong]
06:1806:30Jiujiang
07:2307:33Wuxue
08:0108:05Qichun
08:2508:29Xishui
08:5309:03Huangzhou
09:4309:49Macheng
10:3010:33Xinxian
10:5811:00Guangshan
11:1411:20Hengchuan
11:5311:56Xixian [Henan]
12:17-Luoshan
13:10-Xinyang
1H33M
16:50
Shenzhen East
18:23
Huizhou
 
1H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY90.5/US$13
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
D2330
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:59Shenzhen North
17:2517:27Huizhou South
17:4117:43Huidong
18:0818:10Shanwei
18:4518:47Puning
19:1119:18Chaoshan
19:4319:45Zhaoan
20:2320:25Zhangzhou
20:4520:53Xiamen North
21:1821:20Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:3021:39Huian
21:5822:00Putian
22:1022:12Hanjiang
22:50-Fuzhou
32M
16:59
Shenzhen North
17:31
Huizhou South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2314
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:15Shenzhen North
17:4117:43Huizhou South
18:1818:20Shanwei
18:3518:37Lufeng [Guangdong]
19:1019:12Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:2819:31Chaoshan
20:1620:18Zhangpu
20:3720:39Zhangzhou
21:0021:21Xiamen North
21:47-Quanzhou [Fujian]
26M
17:12
Shenzhen North
17:38
Huizhou South
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
K1092
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:26Shenzhen East
18:1218:18Dongguan East
19:0119:06Huizhou
19:5920:03Heyuan
21:0021:12Longchuan [Guangdong]
00:0900:13Ganzhou
02:2602:37Jian [Jiangxi]
05:1705:39Nanchang
09:3009:52Wuhan [Wuchang]
13:3713:40Jingmen
15:2315:38Yichang East
20:3420:40Enshi
21:2421:35Lichuan
23:1023:20Wanzhou
04:5105:14Dazhou
06:5407:00Nanchong
07:4107:47Suining
08:1008:14Daying East
09:26-Chengdu East
1H35M
17:26
Shenzhen East
19:01
Huizhou
 
1H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY102.5/US$15
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY70.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
K116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Shenzhen
18:1918:27Dongguan East
19:1019:18Huizhou
23:0323:06Dingnan
23:2523:29Longnan
00:5000:53Ganzhou
02:5102:55Jian [Jiangxi]
05:23-Nanchang
06:50-Jiujiang
1H36M
17:34
Shenzhen
19:10
Huizhou
 
1H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY92.5/US$14
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
D3340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:37Shenzhen North
18:0318:05Huizhou South
18:1918:21Huidong
18:4618:48Shanwei
19:3219:34Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:5019:53Chaoshan
20:1320:15Raoping
20:2420:26Zhaoan
21:0421:06Zhangzhou
21:2621:34Xiamen North
21:5221:54Jinjiang
22:0522:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:3222:34Putian
23:05-Fuzhou South
42M
17:37
Shenzhen North
18:19
Huidong
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
D7410
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:19Shenzhen North
18:3918:41Shenzhenpingshan
19:2219:24Shanwei
19:5920:01Puning
20:26-Chaoshan
42M
17:47
Shenzhen North
18:29
Huidong
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
K92
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:03Shenzhen East
19:0119:07Dongguan East
19:5019:55Huizhou
20:4820:51Heyuan
21:4821:51Longchuan [Guangdong]
00:5601:01Ganzhou
05:2905:55Nanchang
07:1207:18Jiujiang
08:0608:09Huangmei
08:2708:30Susong
08:5809:02Taihu
10:1210:15Anqing West
10:4110:44Tongcheng
12:2712:57Hefei
15:4216:16Bengbu
16:5417:03Mingguang
17:4617:50Chuzhou North
19:2119:25Yangzhou
20:27-Taizhou [Jiangsu]
1H46M
18:03
Shenzhen East
19:49
Huizhou
 
1H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY90.5/US$13
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
C6816
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:12Shenzhen North
18:3218:34Shenzhenpingshan
18:44-Huizhou South
32M
18:12
Shenzhen North
18:44
Huizhou South
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Z148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:15Shenzhen East
18:5418:59Dongguan East
19:4219:47Huizhou
09:5309:59Fuyang
11:3011:34Shangqiu
12:3912:41Kaifeng
13:19-Zhengzhou
1H25M
18:15
Shenzhen East
19:40
Huizhou
 
1H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY90.5/US$13
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
D690
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Shenzhen North
19:0619:08Huidong
19:5319:55Kuitan
20:3120:34Chaoshan
20:5320:55Raoping
21:2721:29Zhangpu
22:02-Xiamen North
26M
18:36
Shenzhen North
19:02
Huizhou South
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2360
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
42M
18:41
Shenzhen North
19:23
Huidong
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
D3342
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:46Shenzhen North
19:0619:08Shenzhenpingshan
19:2819:30Huidong
19:5519:57Shanwei
20:2120:23Kuitan
20:5921:03Chaoshan
21:4821:51Zhangpu
22:2522:29Xiamen North
23:42-Fuzhou South
42M
18:46
Shenzhen North
19:28
Huidong
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
D676
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
53M
18:51
Shenzhen North
19:44
Huidong
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
D2320
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:03Shenzhen North
19:3919:41Huidong
20:1720:19Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:5220:54Chaoyang [Shantou]
21:1021:14Chaoshan
21:3921:40Zhaoan
22:1922:21Zhangzhou
22:4223:02Xiamen North
23:28-Quanzhou [Fujian]
36M
19:03
Shenzhen North
19:39
Huidong
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
K1020
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Shenzhen East
19:5019:55Dongguan East
20:3820:43Huizhou
22:3722:49Longchuan [Guangdong]
01:3901:43Ganzhou
03:4303:47Jian [Jiangxi]
06:0806:35Nanchang
08:26-Jiujiang
1H28M
19:10
Shenzhen East
20:38
Huizhou
 
1H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY90.5/US$13
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY66.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
D7440
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:13Shenzhen North
19:3919:41Huizhou South
20:1620:18Shanwei
20:5320:55Puning
21:2021:22Chaoshan
21:45-Shantou
26M
19:13
Shenzhen North
19:39
Huizhou South
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D678
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
26M
19:24
Shenzhen North
19:50
Huizhou South
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
C7290
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:25Shenzhen North
19:4519:47Shenzhenpingshan
19:5719:59Huizhou South
20:2420:27Houmen
20:41-Shanwei
26M
19:36
Shenzhen North
20:02
Huizhou South
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D942
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:18Zhuhai
18:4118:44Zhongshan [Guangdong]
19:1419:39Guangzhou South
20:1220:24Shenzhen North
20:5020:52Huizhou South
23:2923:35Xiamen North
04:1204:30Ningbo
06:0406:10Hangzhou East
07:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
26M
20:24
Shenzhen North
20:50
Huizhou South
 
26M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY230/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY395/US$58
G6348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:36Guangzhou South
20:5320:55Humen [Dongguan]
21:1221:15Shenzhen North
21:4121:43Huizhou South
22:4922:51Puning
23:16-Chaoshan
26M
21:17
Shenzhen North
21:43
Huizhou South
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY59/US$9
D7418
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:23Shenzhen North
21:4921:51Huizhou South
23:18-Chaoshan
26M
21:23
Shenzhen North
21:49
Huizhou South
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
G6382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
07:4007:42Shenzhen [Futian]
07:5008:08Shenzhen North
08:3408:36Huizhou South
09:5109:53Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:09-Chaoshan
52M
07:42
Shenzhen [Futian]
08:34
Huizhou South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
G3006
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
09:0509:26Shenzhen North
09:5209:54Huizhou South
10:2910:31Shanwei
11:1511:17Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:3311:35Chaoshan
12:2012:22Zhangpu
12:4012:42Zhangzhou
13:15-Xiamen
26M
09:26
Shenzhen North
09:52
Huizhou South
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
G6386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
09:3609:38Shenzhen [Futian]
09:4610:04Shenzhen North
10:2410:26Shenzhenpingshan
10:3610:38Huizhou South
11:1311:15Shanwei
11:3911:41Kuitan
12:17-Chaoshan
58M
09:38
Shenzhen [Futian]
10:36
Huizhou South
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
D2358
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:01Shenzhen North
13:3713:39Huidong
14:0414:06Shanwei
14:4114:43Puning
15:0915:11Chaoshan
15:3015:32Raoping
16:1516:28Zhangzhou
16:4316:45Nanjing [Fujian]
17:1717:23Longyan
17:3917:41Gutianhuizhi
17:5717:59Guanzhishan
18:1718:19Changting South
18:3518:37Ruijin
19:0519:07Yudu
19:34-Ganzhou
36M
13:01
Shenzhen North
13:37
Huidong
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
D2324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:03Shenzhen North
14:2914:31Huizhou South
14:5614:58Houmen
15:5215:54Chaoyang [Shantou]
16:1016:15Chaoshan
16:3416:36Raoping
16:4616:48Zhaoan
17:1217:14Zhangpu
17:3317:35Zhangzhou
17:5518:10Xiamen North
18:2818:30Jinjiang
18:4118:48Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:5819:10Huian
19:2219:24Xianyou
19:3519:38Putian
20:0120:09Yongtai
20:4320:47Youxi
21:0521:10Sanming North
21:3021:32Jiangle
21:50-Taining
26M
14:03
Shenzhen North
14:29
Huizhou South
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2356
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:12Shenzhen North
14:3214:34Shenzhenpingshan
14:5414:56Huidong
15:4115:43Kuitan
16:0716:10Chaoyang [Shantou]
16:2616:30Chaoshan
16:5516:57Zhaoan
17:2117:23Zhangpu
17:4117:56Zhangzhou
18:1218:15Nanjing [Fujian]
18:47-Longyan
42M
14:12
Shenzhen North
14:54
Huidong
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
Z8006
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H27M
15:45
Shenzhen
17:12
Huizhou
 
1H27M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY48.5/US$7
G3004
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
15:4416:02Shenzhen North
16:2816:30Huizhou South
16:5516:57Houmen
17:4217:44Puning
18:0918:14Chaoshan
19:1519:18Zhangzhou
19:55-Xiamen
26M
16:02
Shenzhen North
16:28
Huizhou South
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:44Shenzhen North
17:1017:12Huizhou South
17:4717:49Shanwei
18:1318:15Kuitan
18:3918:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:5619:03Chaoshan
19:2219:24Raoping
19:5419:56Zhangpu
20:1420:16Zhangzhou
20:3520:42Xiamen North
21:0721:09Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:2721:30Xianyou
22:07-Fuzhou South
26M
16:44
Shenzhen North
17:10
Huizhou South
 
26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
G6388
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
16:5416:56Shenzhen [Futian]
17:0417:24Shenzhen North
17:5017:52Huizhou South
18:0618:08Huidong
18:3318:35Shanwei
19:30-Chaoshan
1H10M
16:56
Shenzhen [Futian]
18:06
Huidong
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY69/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
D2332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:36Shenzhen North
19:0219:04Huizhou South
19:5019:52Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:2520:27Chaoyang [Shantou]
20:4320:45Chaoshan
21:0421:06Raoping
21:2621:28Yunxiao
21:5621:58Zhangzhou
22:18-Xiamen North
36M
18:28
Shenzhen North
19:04
Huidong
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31/US$5
Z186
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:50Shenzhen
20:3220:37Dongguan East
21:1921:23Huizhou
22:1422:17Heyuan
01:5501:59Ganzhou
03:5804:02Jian [Jiangxi]
06:0406:19Nanchang West
07:2407:28Jiujiang
09:2909:31Macheng
11:2711:50Fuyang
12:4212:46Bozhou
13:2213:25Shangqiu South
14:1814:21Heze
15:3015:36Liaocheng
17:1617:21Hengshui
18:3918:41Bazhou
20:0320:13Tianjin
21:2621:31Tangshan [Hebei]
23:2123:27Shanhaiguan
01:2501:31Jinzhou [Liaoning]
02:1102:13Goubangzi
02:4002:44Panjin
03:4203:45Haicheng
04:1104:14Anshan
04:33-Liaoyang
05:3005:30Shenyang North
1H29M
19:50
Shenzhen
21:19
Huizhou
 
1H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY103.5/US$15
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
G3008
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:49Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
20:0320:05Shenzhen [Futian]
20:1320:31Shenzhen North
20:5720:59Huizhou South
23:52-Xiamen
52M
20:05
Shenzhen [Futian]
20:57
Huizhou South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY35/US$5
Ask a Question about Shenzhen-Huidong
China Train Search