Home > China Train

Shaoguan to Shenzhen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K9093
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:46Hengyang
22:3122:34Leiyang
23:3323:39Chenzhou
01:1801:24Shaoguan East
03:4904:09Guangzhou
05:0105:04Dongguan
06:30-ShenZhen West
5H2M
01:24
Shaoguan East
06:26
ShenZhen West
 
5H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY351.5/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102.5/US$15
K9059
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:17Huaihua
13:5814:00Chenxi
14:3714:42Xupu
15:0315:05Dizhuang
15:4515:49Anhua
16:2316:28Xinhua [Hunan]
16:4616:49Lengshuijiang East
17:1317:16Lianyuan
17:5518:01Loudi
18:4118:44Xiangxiang
19:1519:20Xiangtan
20:0320:14Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:4621:52Hengyang
23:3923:45Chenzhou
01:2401:30Shaoguan East
03:5504:16Guangzhou
05:1005:13Dongguan
06:45-ShenZhen West
5H15M
01:30
Shaoguan East
06:45
ShenZhen West
 
5H15M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102.5/US$15
K9083
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:45Loudi
21:5722:27Shaoyang
22:4922:52Shaodong
00:2700:34Hengyang
02:1502:23Chenzhou
04:26-Shaoguan East
06:3206:35Guangzhou North
07:0307:26Guangzhou
10:15-ShenZhen West
5H43M
04:32
Shaoguan East
10:15
ShenZhen West
 
5H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY348.5/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102.5/US$15
K9063
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Tongren
13:0213:22Huaihua
14:0014:04Mayang
14:5915:05Jishou
16:5517:07Zhangjiajie
18:0718:11Cili
18:4119:11Shimenxian North
19:3319:36Linli
20:0820:13Changde
21:1621:29Yiyang [Hunan]
22:3922:59Changsha
23:4023:50Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:1501:21Hengyang
03:0203:08Chenzhou
04:4704:54Shaoguan East
07:2507:48Guangzhou
08:4608:55Dongguan
11:11-ShenZhen West
6H17M
04:54
Shaoguan East
11:11
ShenZhen West
 
6H17M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102.5/US$15
K951
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:48Jinchengjiang
16:3716:41Yizhou
17:5418:30Liuzhou
20:4420:54Guilin North
21:3021:34Xingan North
22:0722:11Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
22:5023:05Dongan East
23:2723:35Yongzhou
01:0601:27Hengyang
04:5305:00Shaoguan East
07:4507:55Guangzhou
10:00-Shenzhen
5H0M
05:00
Shaoguan East
10:00
Shenzhen
 
5H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY190.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K9075
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:38Changde
22:0822:11Hanshou
22:4722:59Yiyang [Hunan]
00:0900:29Changsha
06:0306:09Shaoguan East
08:4208:54Guangzhou
09:4809:51Dongguan
11:00-Shenzhen
4H51M
06:09
Shaoguan East
11:00
Shenzhen
 
4H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY282.5/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY194.5/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY85.5/US$13
G8905
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:33Hengyang East
07:3107:33Shaoguan
08:0508:07Qingyuan [Guangdong]
08:1908:21Guangzhou North
08:4408:47Guangzhou South
09:18-Shenzhen North
1H45M
07:33
Shaoguan
09:18
Shenzhen North
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$78
K237
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Taiyuan
18:4618:51Yuci
19:1819:21Taigu
19:3819:41Qixian [Shanxi]
19:5720:02Pingyao
20:2720:32Jiexiu
20:5821:01Lingshi
21:3721:40Huozhou
22:1722:20Hongtong
22:4322:53Linfen
23:4123:47Houma
00:1600:18Jishan
00:4000:42Hejin
01:3201:47Hancheng
05:4406:05Xian
06:4406:46Weinan [Shaanxi]
09:2609:29Sanmenxia
10:1710:20Mianchi
10:3210:35Yima
11:1811:37Luoyang
13:2913:33Pingdingshan West
14:1314:17Pingdingshan
15:3815:44Luohe
16:2316:26Zhumadian
16:4216:45Queshan
17:3217:48Xinyang
18:3518:38Guangshui
19:2919:32Xiaogan
20:3521:05Wuhan [Wuchang]
21:5222:02Xianning
22:3522:40Chibi
01:3901:57Changsha
02:3602:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
04:0504:11Hengyang
05:5205:56Chenzhou
07:5107:57Shaoguan East
10:3610:56Guangzhou
13:18-ShenZhen West
5H21M
07:57
Shaoguan East
13:18
ShenZhen West
 
5H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY197.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY108.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G6035
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Hengyang East
07:2707:30Chenzhou West
08:0108:04Shaoguan
08:2408:26Yingde West
08:4308:45Qingyuan [Guangdong]
08:5708:59Guangzhou North
09:2209:29Guangzhou South
09:4209:44Qingsheng
10:05-Shenzhen North
2H1M
08:04
Shaoguan
10:05
Shenzhen North
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$78
G6011
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Changsha South
08:0508:07Chenzhou West
08:3808:40Shaoguan
09:1109:13Qingyuan [Guangdong]
09:2609:28Guangzhou North
09:5109:54Guangzhou South
10:1110:17Humen [Dongguan]
10:34-Shenzhen North
1H54M
08:40
Shaoguan
10:34
Shenzhen North
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY318/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$78
G6015
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Changsha South
08:1008:12Zhuzhou [hunan] West
08:3908:41Hengyang East
09:1409:16Chenzhou West
09:4709:53Shaoguan
10:4910:52Guangzhou South
11:21-Shenzhen North
1H28M
09:53
Shaoguan
11:21
Shenzhen North
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$78
G6029
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Changsha South
08:2308:25Zhuzhou [hunan] West
08:4408:46Hengshan West
08:5909:01Hengyang East
10:0010:02Shaoguan
10:4110:43Guangzhou North
11:0611:09Guangzhou South
11:38-Shenzhen North
1H36M
10:02
Shaoguan
11:38
Shenzhen North
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY318/US$47
G6153
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Shaoyang
09:3409:36Shaodong
09:5009:52Yangqiao
10:1110:13Xidu
10:3710:41Hengyang East
11:1311:15Chenzhou West
11:4711:53Shaoguan
12:4912:52Guangzhou South
13:21-Shenzhen North
1H28M
11:53
Shaoguan
13:21
Shenzhen North
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$78
G6017
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:08Changsha South
10:4610:48Hengyang East
11:0511:10Leiyang West
11:5711:59Shaoguan
12:3812:40Guangzhou North
13:0313:09Guangzhou South
13:2613:28Humen [Dongguan]
13:45-Shenzhen North
1H46M
11:59
Shaoguan
13:45
Shenzhen North
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$78
G6021
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:39Changsha South
11:1711:19Hengyang East
11:5211:54Chenzhou West
12:2512:27Shaoguan
13:2313:26Guangzhou South
13:55-Shenzhen North
1H28M
12:27
Shaoguan
13:55
Shenzhen North
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY318/US$47
G6145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Huaihua South
09:2409:26Xinhua [Hunan] South
09:5009:52Loudi South
10:2610:50Changsha South
11:2711:29Hengyang East
12:0212:04Chenzhou West
12:3512:37Shaoguan
13:3513:39Guangzhou South
14:08-Shenzhen North
1H31M
12:37
Shaoguan
14:08
Shenzhen North
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$78
G6019
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Changsha South
11:2411:26Hengshan West
11:5111:53Leiyang West
12:4012:42Shaoguan
13:4013:44Guangzhou South
14:13-Shenzhen North
1H31M
12:42
Shaoguan
14:13
Shenzhen North
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$78
G6159
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:18Huaihua South
10:5811:00Shaoyang North
11:2911:31Shaoshan South
11:5412:13Changsha South
12:5012:52Hengyang East
13:2513:33Chenzhou West
14:0414:06Shaoguan
15:0315:10Guangzhou South
15:2715:29Humen [Dongguan]
15:46-Shenzhen North
1H40M
14:06
Shaoguan
15:46
Shenzhen North
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$78
K535
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Luoyang
18:2518:28Ruzhou
19:0219:07Pingdingshan West
19:2719:32Lushan [Henan]
20:5020:54Nanyang
21:4121:45Dengzhou
22:4823:28Xiangyang
00:4700:54Jingmen
03:3803:50Shimenxian North
04:4104:47Changde
05:5005:56Yiyang [Hunan]
07:3707:57Changsha
08:3608:55Zhuzhou [hunan]
10:1910:25Hengyang
12:0612:12Chenzhou
14:0114:07Shaoguan East
16:3616:49Guangzhou
17:4717:50Dongguan
18:44-Shenzhen
4H37M
14:07
Shaoguan East
18:44
Shenzhen
 
4H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY190.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K485
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:37Chengdu East
15:4716:26Chongqing West
21:0221:41Guiyang
03:5103:59Huaihua
06:4006:43Xinhua [Hunan]
07:5808:04Loudi
09:1109:17Xiangtan
10:0010:08Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:33-Hengyang
14:5615:02Shaoguan East
17:3217:43Guangzhou
18:3618:46Dongguan
19:58-Shenzhen
4H56M
15:02
Shaoguan East
19:58
Shenzhen
 
4H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY190.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
Z229
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:01Urumqi
19:2319:26Turpan North
22:0122:07Kumul
00:4600:49Liuyuan
03:2203:30Jiayuguan
05:2405:30Zhangye
07:4307:49Wuwei
10:4711:09Lanzhou
15:1115:18Tianshui
17:5118:09Baoji
19:3919:54Xian
22:0222:05Shangluo
03:1903:25Xiangyang East
06:0206:22Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:1908:22Yueyang
09:4409:54Changsha
11:5111:55Hengyang
13:3313:37Chenzhou
15:1415:18Shaoguan East
17:4017:55Guangzhou
19:28-Shenzhen
4H10M
15:18
Shaoguan East
19:28
Shenzhen
 
4H10M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G279
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Jinan West
07:5207:54Taian [Shandong]
08:1408:16Qufu East
08:3208:34Tengzhou East
09:0009:20Xuzhou East
09:4609:48Yongcheng North
10:1310:19Shangqiu
10:4310:45Lankao South
11:1711:21Zhengzhou East
11:4311:55Xuchang East
12:1112:13Luohe West
12:3112:33Zhumadian West
13:4113:45Wuhan
14:0914:14Xianning North
15:1515:24Changsha South
16:3016:32Chenzhou West
17:0317:05Shaoguan
17:4417:55Guangzhou North
18:1818:23Guangzhou South
18:4018:42Humen [Dongguan]
18:59-Shenzhen North
1H54M
17:05
Shaoguan
18:59
Shenzhen North
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$78
G6025
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:21Changsha South
18:3618:38Zhuzhou [hunan] West
19:0519:07Hengyang East
20:0620:08Shaoguan
20:4720:49Guangzhou North
21:1221:16Guangzhou South
21:45-Shenzhen North
1H29M
20:15
Shaoguan
21:44
Shenzhen North
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$78
G99
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Shanghai Hongqiao
14:5815:01Hangzhou East
15:4715:49Jinhua
16:3216:35Shangrao
17:3117:35Nanchang West
18:5619:00Changsha South
20:3420:36Shaoguan
21:3321:37Guangzhou South
22:0722:11Shenzhen North
22:30-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
1H31M
20:36
Shaoguan
22:07
Shenzhen North
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$78
G6173
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:47Huaihua South
17:3417:36Longhui
17:4817:50Shaoyang West
18:0218:05Shaoyang
18:1918:21Shaodong
18:3618:38Yangqiao
18:5618:58Xidu
19:2319:27Hengyang East
20:0020:06Chenzhou West
20:3720:40Shaoguan
21:3721:42Guangzhou South
21:5922:01Humen [Dongguan]
22:18-Shenzhen North
1H37M
20:41
Shaoguan
22:18
Shenzhen North
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$78
K9125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:59Yongzhou
21:2221:25Qiyang
21:4421:47Qidong
22:4322:58Hengyang
02:2202:28Shaoguan East
04:5205:15Guangzhou
06:0706:10Dongguan
07:40-ShenZhen West
5H12M
02:28
Shaoguan East
07:40
ShenZhen West
 
5H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY348.5/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102.5/US$15
K9051
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Huaihua
17:2017:25Xupu
18:2318:26Anhua
19:0019:05Xinhua [Hunan]
19:2319:26Lengshuijiang East
19:5019:53Lianyuan
20:3220:38Loudi
21:1821:21Xiangxiang
21:5221:57Xiangtan
22:4022:48Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:5001:55Chenzhou
03:3403:40Shaoguan East
06:0606:18Guangzhou
07:0907:12Dongguan
08:15-Shenzhen East
4H15M
03:40
Shaoguan East
07:55
Shenzhen East
 
4H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY297.5/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY201.5/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
T95
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:38Wuhan [Hankou]
18:5819:06Wuhan [Wuchang]
19:5519:58Xianning
20:2220:25Chibi
22:4622:52Changsha
03:5403:58Shaoguan East
06:1906:30Guangzhou
08:42-Shenzhen
4H44M
03:58
Shaoguan East
08:42
Shenzhen
 
4H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY190.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
K9017
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:05Changsha
23:5600:02Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:2701:33Hengyang
03:1403:20Chenzhou
04:5905:06Shaoguan East
07:3107:41Guangzhou
08:3308:36Dongguan
09:45-Shenzhen
4H39M
05:06
Shaoguan East
09:45
Shenzhen
 
4H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY301.5/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY205.5/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY85.5/US$13
K9003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:04Yueyang
22:4522:48Miluo
23:3923:53Changsha
00:3200:38Zhuzhou [hunan]
02:0302:07Hengyang
03:4803:52Chenzhou
05:3105:37Shaoguan East
08:1308:33Guangzhou East
09:1409:19Dongguan
10:26-Shenzhen East
4H49M
05:37
Shaoguan East
10:26
Shenzhen East
 
4H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY297.5/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY201.5/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
K9005
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Zhangjiajie
17:3717:49Jishou
18:3818:49Mayang
19:4020:00Huaihua
21:1521:18Xupu
22:4722:51Xinhua [Hunan]
00:0600:12Loudi
02:1102:17Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:5303:59Hengyang
05:4005:49Chenzhou
07:2807:48Shaoguan East
10:1310:26Guangzhou
11:24-Dongguan
12:09-Shenzhen East
4H21M
07:48
Shaoguan East
12:09
Shenzhen East
 
4H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY297.5/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY201.5/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81.5/US$12
G6013
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:28Changsha South
07:5707:59Hengshan West
08:4008:42Chenzhou West
09:1309:15Shaoguan
10:1210:16Guangzhou South
10:2910:31Qingsheng
10:52-Shenzhen North
1H37M
09:15
Shaoguan
10:52
Shenzhen North
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$78
G6113
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Changsha South
07:5307:55Zhuzhou [hunan] West
08:2208:24Hengyang East
08:5708:59Chenzhou West
09:3009:32Shaoguan
10:2810:33Guangzhou South
11:0211:07Shenzhen North
11:26-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
1H30M
09:32
Shaoguan
11:02
Shenzhen North
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$78
G637
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Nanchang West
07:5307:55Gaoan
08:1708:19Xinyu North
08:3408:36Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:5408:56Pingxiang North
09:0809:10Liling East
09:3509:40Changsha South
10:1810:20Hengyang East
10:5310:59Chenzhou West
11:3011:32Shaoguan
12:2912:36Guangzhou South
12:5312:55Humen [Dongguan]
13:12-Shenzhen North
1H40M
11:32
Shaoguan
13:12
Shenzhen North
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$78
G1035
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Yichang East
08:0708:10Jingzhou [Hubei]
08:3508:37Qianjiang [Hubei]
08:5709:00Tianmen South
09:1509:17Hanchuan
09:4309:53Wuhan [Hankou]
10:1310:19Wuhan
10:4310:50Xianning North
11:0411:07Chibi North
11:2811:35Yueyang East
12:0912:18Changsha South
12:4712:57Hengshan West
13:3813:40Chenzhou West
14:1114:13Shaoguan
15:1015:14Guangzhou South
15:3115:37Humen [Dongguan]
15:56-Shenzhen North
1H43M
14:13
Shaoguan
15:56
Shenzhen North
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$78
G1031
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Yichang East
08:5608:58Zhijiang North
09:1709:19Jingzhou [Hubei]
09:4409:46Qianjiang [Hubei]
10:0610:08Tianmen South
10:4610:54Wuhan [Hankou]
11:1711:26Wuhan
11:5011:59Xianning North
12:1312:15Chibi North
12:3612:38Yueyang East
13:1213:16Changsha South
13:5313:55Hengyang East
14:2814:30Chenzhou West
15:0215:04Shaoguan
16:0116:07Guangzhou South
16:3216:34Guangmingcheng
16:44-Shenzhen North
1H44M
15:01
Shaoguan
16:45
Shenzhen North
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$78
K1347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:37Xian
15:1615:18Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:2516:28Tongguan
18:0918:12Sanmenxia
19:0319:06Mianchi
19:3619:39Xinanxian
20:0320:09Luoyang
20:4920:52Gongyi
22:0922:27Zhengzhou
23:2223:35Xuchang
05:1705:30Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:5007:55Yueyang
09:2209:37Changsha
10:1610:22Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:4512:01Hengyang
13:4213:47Chenzhou
15:2615:32Shaoguan East
18:0418:16Guangzhou
19:0819:12Dongguan
20:26-Shenzhen
4H54M
15:32
Shaoguan East
20:26
Shenzhen
 
4H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY190.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G6071
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:15Yongzhou
13:3113:33Qiyang
13:4713:49Qidong
14:1814:38Hengyang East
15:1115:13Chenzhou West
15:5916:01Yingde West
16:4316:46Guangzhou South
17:24-Shenzhen [Futian]
1H39M
15:46
Shaoguan
17:25
Shenzhen [Futian]
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY186/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY328.5/US$48
G73
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:57Anyang East
10:2210:24Xinxiang East
10:4510:48Zhengzhou East
11:1011:12Xuchang East
11:2811:30Luohe West
12:0812:10Xinyang East
12:5413:07Wuhan
14:2514:28Changsha South
15:3515:37Chenzhou West
16:0816:10Shaoguan
17:0717:11Guangzhou South
17:40-Shenzhen North
1H30M
16:10
Shaoguan
17:40
Shenzhen North
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$78
G71
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Beijing West
07:5107:53Zhuozhou East
08:1408:16Baoding East
08:5208:58Shijiazhuang
09:2609:34Xingtai East
09:5009:52Handan East
10:1910:21Hebi East
10:5310:57Zhengzhou East
11:1911:21Xuchang East
11:5312:00Zhumadian West
12:3812:40Xiaogan North
13:1113:14Wuhan
14:3214:38Changsha South
15:4415:46Chenzhou West
16:1716:25Shaoguan
17:2217:25Guangzhou South
18:04-Shenzhen [Futian]
1H39M
16:25
Shaoguan
18:04
Shenzhen [Futian]
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY275/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY186/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY544/US$80
G1015
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:45Wuhan
14:0914:14Xianning North
14:4514:47Yueyang East
15:2115:26Changsha South
16:0316:06Hengyang East
16:3916:46Chenzhou West
17:1717:19Shaoguan
18:1618:22Guangzhou South
18:52-Shenzhen North
1H28M
16:59
Shaoguan
18:27
Shenzhen North
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$78
K9121
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Hengyang
14:4514:55Leiyang
15:5416:00Chenzhou
17:3917:44Shaoguan East
19:1719:20Yuantan
20:1420:25Guangzhou
21:1721:26Dongguan
22:23-Shenzhen
4H41M
17:44
Shaoguan East
22:25
Shenzhen
 
4H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY301.5/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY205.5/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY85.5/US$13
G817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Xian North
09:5209:54Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:2410:26Lingbao West
11:0711:14Luoyang Longmen
11:3911:41Zhengzhou West
11:5912:02Zhengzhou
12:3412:36Xuchang East
12:5212:54Luohe West
13:3313:39Xinyang East
14:2314:27Wuhan
15:1615:18Yueyang East
15:5416:01Changsha South
16:3816:40Hengyang East
18:0618:08Qingyuan [Guangdong]
18:3718:42Guangzhou South
18:5919:01Humen [Dongguan]
19:18-Shenzhen North
1H37M
17:47
Shaoguan
19:24
Shenzhen North
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$78
G1017
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:39Wuhan
15:2815:30Yueyang East
16:0416:07Changsha South
16:4416:46Hengyang East
17:1917:21Chenzhou West
17:5217:54Shaoguan
18:5118:54Guangzhou South
19:1119:13Humen [Dongguan]
19:30-Shenzhen North
1H36M
17:54
Shaoguan
19:30
Shenzhen North
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$78
G1311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Chongqing North
08:2008:32Changshou North
09:4809:50Lichuan
10:2210:26Enshi
12:1012:15Yichang East
12:4912:54Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:1913:21Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:4113:43Tianmen South
13:5914:01Hanchuan
14:2514:41Wuhan [Hankou]
15:0415:12Wuhan
15:3615:41Xianning North
16:4116:44Changsha South
16:5917:01Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:4017:42Leiyang West
18:3018:32Shaoguan
19:0319:05Qingyuan [Guangdong]
19:3519:44Guangzhou South
20:0120:07Humen [Dongguan]
20:25-Shenzhen North
1H53M
18:32
Shaoguan
20:25
Shenzhen North
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$78
G6181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:55Shaoyang
15:1015:12Shaodong
15:3215:34Shuangfeng North
15:4515:48Loudi South
16:1416:16Xiangtan North
16:2816:50Changsha South
17:0517:07Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:3417:36Hengyang East
18:0918:11Chenzhou West
18:5718:59Yingde West
19:4019:44Guangzhou South
20:0120:03Humen [Dongguan]
20:20-Shenzhen North
1H30M
18:49
Shaoguan
20:19
Shenzhen North
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$78
G821
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Xian North
11:3311:35Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2812:34Luoyang Longmen
13:1213:15Zhengzhou
13:5914:01Luohe West
14:1914:24Zhumadian West
14:5014:52Xinyang East
15:3715:40Wuhan
16:3016:32Yueyang East
17:0617:11Changsha South
17:4817:50Hengyang East
18:2318:25Chenzhou West
18:5618:58Shaoguan
19:5519:59Guangzhou South
20:1620:18Humen [Dongguan]
20:35-Shenzhen North
1H41M
18:58
Shaoguan
20:39
Shenzhen North
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$78
G1019
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Wuhan
16:3516:37Yueyang East
17:1117:16Changsha South
17:5317:55Hengyang East
18:1218:14Leiyang West
19:0119:09Shaoguan
20:0620:10Guangzhou South
20:2720:29Humen [Dongguan]
20:46-Shenzhen North
1H37M
19:09
Shaoguan
20:46
Shenzhen North
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$78
G6033
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:47Yueyang East
17:2117:24Changsha South
18:0118:03Hengyang East
18:2018:36Leiyang West
18:5718:59Chenzhou West
19:3119:33Shaoguan
20:2920:33Guangzhou South
21:03-Shenzhen North
1H30M
19:33
Shaoguan
21:03
Shenzhen North
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY318/US$47
G75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Jiaozuo
14:0614:10Zhengzhou
14:4214:44Xuchang East
15:1315:17Zhumadian West
15:3415:43Minggang East
15:5615:59Xinyang East
16:4316:48Wuhan
17:3717:39Yueyang East
18:1318:16Changsha South
18:3118:33Zhuzhou [hunan] West
19:0019:02Hengyang East
20:0120:03Shaoguan
21:0021:04Guangzhou South
21:2121:23Humen [Dongguan]
21:40-Shenzhen North
1H29M
20:10
Shaoguan
21:39
Shenzhen North
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$78
G1021
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:58Wuhan
17:2217:24Xianning North
17:5417:56Yueyang East
18:3018:34Changsha South
19:1119:13Hengyang East
19:4619:48Chenzhou West
20:1920:21Shaoguan
21:1821:25Guangzhou South
21:4221:44Humen [Dongguan]
22:01-Shenzhen North
1H40M
20:21
Shaoguan
22:01
Shenzhen North
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$78
G839
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Xian North
13:5114:00Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5214:54Luoyang Longmen
15:3315:36Zhengzhou
16:3316:35Zhumadian West
17:4217:49Wuhan
18:2218:24Chibi North
19:1519:20Changsha South
19:3519:37Zhuzhou [hunan] West
20:0420:06Hengyang East
21:0521:07Shaoguan
21:4621:48Guangzhou North
22:1022:14Guangzhou South
22:43-Shenzhen North
1H36M
21:07
Shaoguan
22:43
Shenzhen North
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY528/US$78
Ask a Question about Shaoguan-Shenzhen
China Train Search