Home > China Train

Shanghai to Wuyishan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2107:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:4007:42Tongxiang
08:0008:03Hangzhou East
08:2608:28Zhuji
08:4208:44Yiwu
09:0009:02Jinhua
09:5109:54Shangrao
10:2410:26Wuyishan East
11:0911:12Sanming North
11:3811:40Yongan [fujian] South
12:0612:08Zhangping West
12:3212:36Longyan
13:1813:20Zhangzhou
13:39-Xiamen North
3H29M
06:55
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:24
Wuyishan East
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469.5/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY880.5/US$129
G1631
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Shanghai Hongqiao
08:2108:26Jiaxing South
08:4908:53Hangzhou East
09:1609:17Zhuji
09:4209:48Jinhua
10:3510:37Shangrao
11:0711:09Wuyishan East
11:3611:38Nanping North
12:15-Fuzhou
3H13M
07:54
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:07
Wuyishan East
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469.5/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY880.5/US$129
G1653
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Shanghai Hongqiao
09:0109:04Hangzhou East
10:5410:56Wuyishan East
11:5411:58Fuzhou
12:4112:44Putian
13:31-Xiamen North
2H39M
08:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:54
Wuyishan East
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469.5/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY880.5/US$129
G1509
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Nanjing South
07:1907:21Zhenjiang South
07:3807:40Changzhou North
07:5707:59Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:1008:12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:3508:42Shanghai Hongqiao
09:3209:36Hangzhou East
10:1710:19Jiande
10:3010:32Qiandaohu
11:0811:11Huangshan North
11:3211:34Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
11:5812:00Shangrao
12:3012:33Wuyishan East
13:0413:06Yanping West
13:2213:25Sanming North
13:38-Sanming
3H48M
08:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:30
Wuyishan East
 
3H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY526.5/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY320/US$47
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY986.5/US$145
G1655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5109:52Jiaxing South
10:0710:09Haining West
10:2310:26Hangzhou East
10:5811:00Yiwu
12:0312:06Shangrao
12:3612:38Wuyishan East
12:5412:56Jianou West
13:1213:14Nanping North
13:2913:31Gutian North
13:5814:06Fuzhou
14:4814:50Putian
15:1515:17Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:43-Xiamen North
3H13M
09:23
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:36
Wuyishan East
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469.5/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY880.5/US$129
G1657
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:18Shanghai Hongqiao
10:4510:48Jiaxing South
11:0611:08Yuhang
11:1811:20Hangzhou East
12:0412:06Jinhua
12:2112:23Longyou
13:0113:03Shangrao
13:3213:34Wuyishan East
14:0114:03Nanping North
14:1714:19Gutian North
14:4614:57Fuzhou
15:1315:15Fuzhou South
15:3015:32Fuqing
15:5215:54Putian
16:1916:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:47-Xiamen North
3H13M
10:19
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:32
Wuyishan East
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469.5/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY880.5/US$129
K1209
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:59Shanghai South
11:4811:51Jiaxing
12:5513:12Hangzhou
14:1514:18Zhuji
14:4414:47Yiwu
15:4015:46Jinhua
16:3816:41Quzhou
17:4417:47Yushan
18:0918:15Shangrao
20:2520:40Wuyishan
21:5922:37Jianyang [Fujian]
23:1823:24Jianou
06:3506:45Sanming
07:1007:14Yongan [fujian] South
07:5608:00Zhangping West
08:3608:55Longyan
10:0410:09Zhangzhou
11:21-Xiamen
9H12M
11:13
Shanghai South
20:25
Wuyishan
 
9H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY263/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G1633
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4312:45Jinshan North
13:0513:07Tongxiang
13:2513:28Hangzhou East
14:0014:02Yiwu
14:1814:21Jinhua
15:0915:11Shangrao
15:2315:32Wufushan
15:5515:57Wuyishan East
16:1316:15Jianou West
16:3116:33Nanping North
16:4816:50Gutian North
17:18-Fuzhou
3H30M
12:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:55
Wuyishan East
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469.5/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY880.5/US$129
G1659
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:57Shanghai Hongqiao
13:2413:26Jiaxing South
13:5013:52Hangzhou East
14:2514:28Yiwu
15:5015:52Wuyishan East
16:5016:54Fuzhou
18:42-Xiamen
2H53M
12:57
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:50
Wuyishan East
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469.5/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY880.5/US$129
G1635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0315:06Jiaxing South
15:2115:23Haining West
15:3615:38Hangzhou East
16:1016:12Yiwu
16:4416:46Quzhou
17:1717:21Shangrao
17:5117:53Wuyishan East
18:2018:22Nanping North
19:00-Fuzhou
3H16M
14:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:51
Wuyishan East
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469.5/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY880.5/US$129
G1637
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:13Shanghai Hongqiao
15:2715:28Songjiang South
15:4615:52Jiaxing South
16:0316:05Tongxiang
16:2216:25Hangzhou East
16:5716:59Yiwu
17:1517:17Jinhua
17:4517:47Jiangshan
18:0018:10Yushan South
18:2518:27Shangrao
18:3918:41Wufushan
19:0419:06Wuyishan East
19:3319:35Nanping North
19:5619:58Minqing North
20:20-Fuzhou
3H51M
15:13
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:04
Wuyishan East
 
3H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469.5/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY880.5/US$129
G1639
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:22Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4517:48Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:0318:05Tongxiang
18:1718:19Yuhang
18:2918:32Hangzhou East
19:2519:27Longyou
19:5519:58Yushan South
20:1320:16Shangrao
20:3920:47Wuyishan North
20:5921:01Wuyishan East
21:1721:19Jianou West
21:3521:37Nanping North
22:15-Fuzhou
3H17M
17:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:39
Wuyishan North
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY442.5/US$65
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY266.5/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY830/US$122
K525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:17Nanjing
13:5714:00Zhenjiang
14:4414:48Changzhou
15:1515:20Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:5415:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:2216:25Kunshan
17:4818:20Shanghai South
18:3918:42Songjiang
19:1619:21Jiaxing
20:2120:27Hangzhou East
21:1621:19Zhuji
22:3922:45Jinhua
23:4123:44Quzhou
00:4400:47Yushan
01:0901:16Shangrao
03:2103:26Wuyishan
04:2504:29Jianyang [Fujian]
05:1005:14Jianou
06:0606:10Nanping South
09:08-Fuzhou
9H1M
18:20
Shanghai South
03:21+1
Wuyishan
 
9H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY263/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G1689
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:41Shanghai Hongqiao
18:5519:01Songjiang South
19:2019:22Jiaxing South
19:4519:53Hangzhou East
20:1620:18Zhuji
20:4320:45Jinhua
21:3121:33Shangrao
22:04-Wuyishan East
3H23M
18:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:04
Wuyishan East
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY469.5/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY282.5/US$42
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY530.5/US$78
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY880.5/US$129
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Wuyi
China Train Search