Home > China Train

Shanghai to Quzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K8371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:42Xuzhou
19:3219:37Huaibei
20:3320:38Suzhou [Anhui]
21:0821:12Guzhen [Anhui]
22:0622:23Bengbu
23:0523:09Mingguang
23:5200:01Chuzhou North
00:4500:52Nanjing
02:1202:15Changzhou
02:4202:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:1303:22Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:4604:03Kunshan
05:1005:41Shanghai South
06:0206:05Songjiang
06:3206:38Jiashan [Zhejiang]
06:5106:54Jiaxing
07:1607:19Haining
08:2008:33Hangzhou
10:1110:14Zhuji
10:4510:48Yiwu
11:3011:36Jinhua
14:0414:13Quzhou
14:32-Jiangshan
8H23M
05:41
Shanghai South
14:04
Quzhou
 
8H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G1321
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:10Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5606:59Hangzhou East
07:2207:24Zhuji
07:3807:40Yiwu
07:5607:58Jinhua
08:1308:15Longyou
08:2608:28Quzhou
08:4308:46Jiangshan
09:0609:08Shangrao
09:3409:36Yingtan North
10:1110:15Nanchang West
10:5710:59Yichun [Jiangxi]
11:1711:19Pingxiang North
11:3111:33Liling East
11:5812:02Changsha South
12:2512:27Shaoshan South
12:4412:46Loudi South
13:1013:12Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:4513:48Huaihua South
14:1214:14Xinhuang West
14:3314:35Sansui
15:1815:20Guiding North
15:40-Guiyang North
2H16M
06:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
08:26
Quzhou
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
K833
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:21Shanghai South
07:4307:46Songjiang
08:1808:28Jiaxing
09:3409:40Hangzhou East
10:3110:43Zhuji
11:0911:12Yiwu
11:5712:06Jinhua
12:5813:01Quzhou
13:2613:29Jiangshan
14:4114:45Shangrao
15:5416:02Yingtan
17:3917:43Zhangshu
18:3018:36Xinyu
19:5219:56Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:0521:26Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:5221:57Xiangtan
23:1023:16Loudi
03:2503:43Huaihua
07:3307:39Kaili
10:15-Guiyang
5H47M
07:07
Shanghai South
12:54
Quzhou
 
5H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G1371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:53Jiaxing South
08:0408:06Tongxiang
08:2308:25Hangzhou East
08:5708:59Yiwu
09:1509:18Jinhua
09:3909:46Quzhou
10:1310:15Shangrao
10:4110:43Yingtan North
11:1811:22Nanchang West
12:1712:19Pingxiang North
12:5112:55Changsha South
13:0913:11Xiangtan North
13:3713:39Loudi South
13:5513:57Shaoyang North
14:3814:41Huaihua South
15:0515:07Xinhuang West
15:4615:48Kaili South
16:2616:34Guiyang North
16:5416:56Pingba South
17:1117:18Anshun West
18:0618:08Panzhou
18:2018:22Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
18:3918:41Qujing North
19:0319:05Songming
19:23-Kunming South
2H17M
07:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:39
Quzhou
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
G1341
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:52Jinshan North
08:0608:08Jiaxing South
08:3108:35Hangzhou East
09:0709:09Yiwu
09:2509:30Jinhua
09:5109:53Quzhou
10:2210:25Shangrao
10:5110:53Yingtan North
11:2811:33Nanchang West
12:1512:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:3612:39Pingxiang North
13:12-Changsha South
2H19M
07:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
09:51
Quzhou
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
G1337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Shanghai Hongqiao
08:5208:54Jiaxing South
09:0509:06Tongxiang
09:2409:26Hangzhou East
09:4909:51Zhuji
10:0510:07Yiwu
10:2310:25Jinhua
10:4610:52Quzhou
11:2011:24Shangrao
11:5011:52Yingtan North
12:2712:33Nanchang West
13:0513:07Xinyu North
13:3513:38Pingxiang North
14:1014:14Changsha South
15:0015:02Shaoyang North
15:4315:47Huaihua South
16:4516:48Kaili South
17:2217:30Guiyang East
19:35-Chongqing West
2H21M
08:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
10:46
Quzhou
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY341/US$50
K149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Shanghai South
08:5509:04Songjiang
09:3609:39Jiaxing
10:3810:44Hangzhou East
11:3311:36Zhuji
12:0412:07Yiwu
12:4812:54Jinhua
13:5113:54Quzhou
14:1714:20Jiangshan
15:2915:33Shangrao
16:4716:54Yingtan
17:1917:24Dongxiang
18:2618:29Fengcheng
19:3019:34Xinyu
20:1120:15Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:5921:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:2821:31Liling
22:1822:38Zhuzhou [hunan]
00:0300:23Hengyang
02:2102:40Yongzhou
04:3905:00Guilin North
06:5007:06Liuzhou
07:5608:01Laibin
09:2709:45Guigang
11:2411:41Yulin [Guangxi]
13:1313:17Hechun
13:2713:32Lianjiang [Guangdong]
13:52-Suixi [Guangdong]
14:26-Zhanjiang
5H15M
08:36
Shanghai South
13:51
Quzhou
 
5H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K1185
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:51Shanghai South
09:0909:12Songjiang
09:3409:37Jiashan [Zhejiang]
10:1110:14Jiaxing
11:1711:23Hangzhou East
12:4212:46Yiwu
13:5113:57Jinhua
14:4914:52Quzhou
15:1515:18Jiangshan
15:5816:01Yushan
16:2316:27Shangrao
16:5516:58Hengfeng
17:1117:21Yiyang [Jiangxi]
17:4117:53Guixi
18:1018:16Yingtan
18:4118:44Dongxiang
19:1119:15Jinxian
19:5720:13Nanchang
21:30-Jiujiang
5H58M
08:51
Shanghai South
14:49
Quzhou
 
5H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G7389
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Nanjing
07:5507:57Zhenjiang
08:1008:12Danyang
08:2708:29Changzhou
08:4008:41Huishan
08:4908:51Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:0609:08Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:2009:25Kunshan south
09:4309:46Shanghai Hongqiao
10:1410:16Jiaxing South
10:4010:46Hangzhou East
11:0911:11Zhuji
11:3611:38Jinhua
12:00-Quzhou
2H15M
09:45
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:00
Quzhou
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
G1301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:24Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5110:54Jiaxing South
11:1511:17Yuhang
11:2711:30Hangzhou East
12:0212:07Yiwu
12:2412:26Jinhua
12:4712:49Quzhou
13:1713:19Shangrao
13:4513:47Yingtan North
14:2214:26Nanchang West
14:4214:44Gaoan
15:1515:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:3515:37Pingxiang North
16:0916:12Changsha South
16:4116:43Hengshan West
16:5616:58Hengyang East
17:3117:33Chenzhou West
18:0418:06Shaoguan
19:03-Guangzhou South
2H23M
10:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:47
Quzhou
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
T169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Shanghai South
11:3211:35Jiaxing
11:5511:58Haining
12:4012:46Hangzhou East
13:5213:55Yiwu
14:3014:36Jinhua
15:2515:28Quzhou
16:3916:45Shangrao
17:4617:52Yingtan
20:4720:51Jian [Jiangxi]
22:5823:23Ganzhou
02:4002:46Shaoguan East
05:18-Guangzhou
4H35M
10:50
Shanghai South
15:25
Quzhou
 
4H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K1209
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:59Shanghai South
11:4811:51Jiaxing
12:5513:12Hangzhou
14:1514:18Zhuji
14:4414:47Yiwu
15:4015:46Jinhua
16:3816:41Quzhou
17:4417:47Yushan
18:0918:15Shangrao
20:2520:40Wuyishan
21:5922:37Jianyang [Fujian]
23:1823:24Jianou
06:3506:45Sanming
07:1007:14Yongan [fujian] South
07:5608:00Zhangping West
08:3608:55Longyan
10:0410:09Zhangzhou
11:21-Xiamen
5H25M
11:13
Shanghai South
16:38
Quzhou
 
5H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G1375
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Jiaxing South
12:0712:10Hangzhou East
12:3312:35Zhuji
12:4912:51Yiwu
13:1713:19Longyou
13:3013:32Quzhou
13:5413:57Yushan South
14:0914:11Shangrao
14:2814:30Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:5314:55Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:2115:25Nanchang West
15:4115:43Gaoan
16:1416:16Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:3416:36Pingxiang North
16:4816:50Liling East
17:1517:21Changsha South
17:5617:58Loudi South
18:2218:24Xinhua [Hunan] South
18:5719:00Huaihua South
19:3019:32Tongren South
20:0720:09Kaili South
20:4720:53Guiyang North
21:2321:25Anshun West
23:01-Kunming South
2H15M
11:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:30
Quzhou
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
K533
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:33Shanghai South
12:3612:39Jiaxing
13:1513:18Haining
14:0614:12Hangzhou East
15:2415:29Yiwu
16:0816:23Jinhua
17:1517:20Quzhou
18:1218:23Yushan
18:4518:51Shangrao
20:0020:16Yingtan
22:3722:43Xinyu
23:1823:22Yichun [Jiangxi]
01:1001:38Zhuzhou [hunan]
02:0302:09Xiangtan
03:2403:30Loudi
07:52-Huaihua
5H42M
11:33
Shanghai South
17:15
Quzhou
 
5H42M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K759
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:01Shanghai South
12:1912:22Songjiang
12:4612:49Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:0413:07Jiaxing
13:2913:32Haining
14:2614:34Hangzhou
15:3115:34Zhuji
16:0016:03Yiwu
16:4716:54Jinhua
17:3217:35Longyou
18:0218:12Quzhou
19:4019:44Shangrao
20:1220:16Hengfeng
21:0021:06Yingtan
23:2923:33Xinyu
00:0800:11Yichun [Jiangxi]
02:2502:47Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:00-Hengyang
6H1M
12:01
Shanghai South
18:02
Quzhou
 
6H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G1387
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4712:50Jiaxing South
13:0513:07Haining West
13:2113:23Hangzhou East
13:5513:57Yiwu
14:2914:32Quzhou
15:0015:02Shangrao
15:2815:30Yingtan North
15:5215:54Jinxian South
16:13-Nanchang West
2H9M
12:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:29
Quzhou
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
G7375
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:27Hefei South
10:1910:24Nanjing South
10:4410:56Zhenjiang South
11:1311:15Changzhou North
11:3211:37Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:4811:50Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:0112:10Kunshan south
12:2712:51Shanghai Hongqiao
13:1913:21Jiaxing South
13:4413:57Hangzhou East
14:3014:33Yiwu
15:0515:13Quzhou
15:25-Jiangshan
2H14M
12:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:05
Quzhou
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
G1353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:55Jiaxing South
14:1114:13Haining West
14:2614:28Hangzhou East
14:5114:53Zhuji
15:1815:20Jinhua
15:4115:43Quzhou
16:1116:13Shangrao
16:3916:41Yingtan North
17:1617:20Nanchang West
17:5217:54Xinyu North
18:0918:17Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:01-Changsha South
2H17M
13:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:42
Quzhou
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY341/US$50
K123
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Shanghai South
13:5914:02Songjiang
14:4014:43Jiaxing
15:0515:08Haining
15:5416:00Hangzhou East
17:2117:24Yiwu
18:0518:11Jinhua
19:1519:18Quzhou
20:5120:55Shangrao
22:0422:10Yingtan
23:5200:07Nanchang
03:1703:20Yangxin
03:4803:51Huangshi
05:1605:35Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:3407:37Suizhou
08:2708:30Zaoyang
09:1309:32Xiangyang
10:2410:26Gucheng [Hubei]
11:0911:12Wudangshan
11:30-Shiyan [Hubei]
5H23M
13:40
Shanghai South
19:03
Quzhou
 
5H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K575
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:18Shanghai South
14:3614:39Songjiang
15:1415:17Jiaxing
15:4015:43Haining
16:2616:32Hangzhou East
17:4517:48Yiwu
18:4718:53Jinhua
20:0420:08Quzhou
21:2721:31Shangrao
22:4022:53Yingtan
03:4504:05Zhuzhou [hunan]
04:3004:35Xiangtan
05:0305:06Xiangxiang
05:4806:16Loudi
07:1207:15Shaodong
07:3707:47Shaoyang
09:05-Yongzhou
5H46M
14:18
Shanghai South
20:04
Quzhou
 
5H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K71
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:34Shanghai South
14:5214:55Songjiang
15:2915:32Jiaxing
15:5415:57Haining
16:4016:46Hangzhou East
17:3517:38Zhuji
18:1718:20Yiwu
18:5919:05Jinhua
19:5720:00Quzhou
21:2021:24Shangrao
22:3422:42Yingtan
03:3203:57Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:5210:08Huaihua
14:4114:45Qianjiang [Chongqing]
16:1916:23Wulong
17:34-Fuling
18:5518:55Chongqing North
5H23M
14:34
Shanghai South
19:57
Quzhou
 
5H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G1635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0315:06Jiaxing South
15:2115:23Haining West
15:3615:38Hangzhou East
16:1016:12Yiwu
16:4416:46Quzhou
17:1717:21Shangrao
17:5117:53Wuyishan East
18:2018:22Nanping North
19:00-Fuzhou
2H9M
14:35
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:44
Quzhou
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
K111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Shanghai South
15:2315:32Songjiang
15:5615:59Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:1216:15Jiaxing
16:3716:40Haining
17:2317:30Hangzhou East
18:4218:45Yiwu
19:2419:40Jinhua
20:4120:44Quzhou
22:2522:35Shangrao
23:4900:01Yingtan
04:5705:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:4405:52Xiangtan
07:1507:21Loudi
11:2911:41Huaihua
12:5513:01Xinhuang
13:3113:35Yuping
14:2814:33Zhenyuan
15:4515:53Kaili
18:30-Guiyang
5H36M
15:05
Shanghai South
20:41
Quzhou
 
5H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K253
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:37Shanghai South
15:5515:58Songjiang
16:3016:34Jiaxing
16:5517:00Haining
17:4517:51Hangzhou East
19:2419:27Yiwu
20:0720:13Jinhua
21:0521:08Quzhou
22:5823:01Shangrao
00:1000:21Yingtan
01:5202:04Nanchang
03:3303:37Jiujiang
06:0606:30Macheng
07:4508:31Wuhan [Hankou]
09:3309:36Yingcheng [Hubei]
10:3710:41Jingshan
11:2411:29Zhongxiang
12:05-Jingmen
5H28M
15:37
Shanghai South
21:05
Quzhou
 
5H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Shanghai South
16:0116:04Songjiang
16:2616:29Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:4216:45Jiaxing
17:2117:24Haining
18:1118:17Hangzhou East
19:3019:33Yiwu
20:2420:32Jinhua
21:5822:01Quzhou
23:2623:30Shangrao
00:4600:52Yingtan
02:2302:43Nanchang
05:5205:59Yangxin
06:2706:31Huangshi
06:5306:58Ezhou
08:0308:27Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:3910:01Yunmeng
11:0411:16Suizhou
12:2012:23Zaoyang
13:1213:25Xiangyang East
14:2014:23Gucheng [Hubei]
15:0915:31Wudangshan
15:5015:52Shiyan [Hubei]
16:5216:54Baihe [Shaanxi] East
17:4117:43Xunyang
18:2218:33Ankang
19:1619:18Ziyang [Shaanxi]
20:3020:32Wanyuan
22:2422:33Dazhou
23:5000:07Yingshan
00:5301:07Nanchong
02:1203:01Suining
04:48-Chengdu
6H15M
15:43
Shanghai South
21:58
Quzhou
 
6H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
T81
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Shanghai South
16:4916:52Jiaxing
17:1117:14Haining
17:5818:04Hangzhou East
18:4818:51Zhuji
19:1619:19Yiwu
19:5720:03Jinhua
20:5320:56Quzhou
22:0522:09Shangrao
23:1123:17Yingtan
04:0004:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:5306:04Hengyang
07:4208:02Yongzhou
09:1509:21Daozhou
09:3909:44Jiangyong
10:0210:07Jianghua
11:0611:14Hezhou
12:3812:43Wuzhou
13:3213:35Cenxi
14:0514:08Rongxian
14:4315:03Yulin [Guangxi]
16:0416:09Guigang
16:5416:59Litang
18:46-Nanning
4H47M
16:06
Shanghai South
20:53
Quzhou
 
4H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G7365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:07Shanghai Hongqiao
16:3516:37Jiaxing South
17:0317:05Hangzhou East
17:2817:30Zhuji
17:5517:57Jinhua
18:1818:19Quzhou
18:31-Jiangshan
2H11M
16:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:18
Quzhou
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
G1583
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:34Changzhou North
15:5115:53Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:0316:05Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:2916:32Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0117:04Jiaxing South
17:2717:29Hangzhou East
17:5217:55Zhuji
18:2118:24Jinhua
18:4618:48Quzhou
19:1819:20Shangrao
19:4619:48Yingtan North
20:3020:34Nanchang
20:5620:58Yongxiu
21:1321:15Dean
21:43-Jiujiang
2H14M
16:32
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:46
Quzhou
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
G1361
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:42Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0517:07Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:1617:18Jiaxing South
17:4117:45Hangzhou East
18:1718:19Yiwu
18:3518:37Jinhua
18:5819:00Quzhou
19:2819:30Shangrao
19:5619:58Yingtan North
20:3320:37Nanchang West
21:1921:21Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:3921:41Pingxiang North
22:13-Changsha South
2H20M
16:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:58
Quzhou
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
K1373
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:49Shanghai South
17:3717:40Jiashan [Zhejiang]
17:5317:56Jiaxing
18:1618:25Haining
19:1019:16Hangzhou East
20:0520:17Zhuji
20:4520:49Yiwu
21:3121:35Jinhua
22:4622:49Quzhou
01:1701:26Yingtan
04:5905:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
05:2805:31Liling
06:1606:27Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:0607:28Changsha
08:4408:50Yiyang [Hunan]
09:5009:53Changde
11:3411:46Cili
12:5713:08Zhangjiajie
14:5815:08Jishou
16:1616:19Mayang
17:10-Huaihua
5H57M
16:49
Shanghai South
22:46
Quzhou
 
5H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
T381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:55Shanghai South
17:3717:40Jiaxing
18:0118:04Haining
18:4418:50Hangzhou East
19:5920:02Yiwu
20:3820:44Jinhua
21:4921:53Quzhou
22:4722:51Yushan
23:1223:16Shangrao
00:1700:30Yingtan
03:4703:51Jian [Jiangxi]
06:1906:26Chaling South
07:5508:10Hengyang
08:5909:09Qidong
09:2809:38Qiyang
10:0710:13Yongzhou
12:0012:15Guilin North
14:1914:26Liuzhou
18:0218:25Nanning
21:2021:26Baise
22:3322:38Tianlin
01:4801:54Xingyi
03:2103:31Weishe
04:3404:39Luoping
05:1505:19Shizong
08:05-Kunming
4H54M
16:55
Shanghai South
21:49
Quzhou
 
4H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G1363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:09Shanghai Hongqiao
17:2717:33Jinshan North
17:4717:49Jiaxing South
18:0418:06Haining West
18:1918:21Hangzhou East
18:5318:55Yiwu
19:2819:30Quzhou
19:5719:59Shangrao
20:1720:19Yiyang [Jiangxi]
21:0221:06Nanchang West
21:3821:40Xinyu North
22:0822:10Pingxiang North
22:42-Changsha South
2H19M
17:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:28
Quzhou
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY341/US$50
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
K1127
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:43Shanghai South
18:1318:24Songjiang
18:5619:01Jiaxing
19:2119:26Haining
20:1120:31Hangzhou
21:3021:43Zhuji
22:1022:13Yiwu
22:5323:12Jinhua
23:5223:55Longyou
00:1800:21Quzhou
03:3403:47Jiujiang
07:3107:46Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:0609:10Yunmeng
09:2709:37Anlu
12:08-Xiangyang East
6H35M
17:43
Shanghai South
00:18+1
Quzhou
 
6H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
T25
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:49Shanghai South
18:0618:09Songjiang
18:3818:48Jiaxing
19:0719:10Haining
19:5520:01Hangzhou East
21:0421:07Yiwu
21:4521:51Jinhua
22:3722:40Quzhou
23:4823:52Shangrao
00:5301:01Yingtan
04:0504:09Jian [Jiangxi]
05:3205:38Jinggangshan
06:5807:01Chaling South
07:1607:20Youxian South
08:4009:00Hengyang
10:1110:16Qidong
10:3310:38Qiyang
11:0511:11Yongzhou
11:2911:38Dongan East
12:1112:14Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:1313:26Guilin North
15:0215:15Liuzhou
17:5217:56Nanning East
18:10-Nanning
4H48M
17:49
Shanghai South
22:37
Quzhou
 
4H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:17Nanjing
13:5714:00Zhenjiang
14:4414:48Changzhou
15:1515:20Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:5415:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:2216:25Kunshan
17:4818:20Shanghai South
18:3918:42Songjiang
19:1619:21Jiaxing
20:2120:27Hangzhou East
21:1621:19Zhuji
22:3922:45Jinhua
23:4123:44Quzhou
00:4400:47Yushan
01:0901:16Shangrao
03:2103:26Wuyishan
04:2504:29Jianyang [Fujian]
05:1005:14Jianou
06:0606:10Nanping South
09:08-Fuzhou
5H21M
18:20
Shanghai South
23:41
Quzhou
 
5H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K79
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:26Shanghai South
18:4518:48Songjiang
19:1219:15Jiashan [Zhejiang]
19:3019:33Jiaxing
19:5720:00Haining
20:4220:48Hangzhou East
22:1722:20Yiwu
23:0023:06Jinhua
00:0400:07Quzhou
01:3001:34Shangrao
02:5903:05Yingtan
05:3905:44Xinyu
06:1806:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:0507:12Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:3608:46Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:3609:41Xiangxiang
10:2310:29Loudi
11:0511:08Lianyuan
11:3211:35Lengshuijiang East
14:3914:59Huaihua
18:4418:55Kaili
21:2321:41Guiyang
22:5422:59Anshun
01:4201:50Liupanshui
03:2503:31Xuanwei
04:3004:35Qujing
06:09-Kunming
5H38M
18:26
Shanghai South
00:04+1
Quzhou
 
5H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K807
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:5616:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:2317:26Kunshan
18:2818:51Shanghai South
19:5619:59Jiaxing
21:0921:17Hangzhou
22:4722:50Yiwu
23:3223:38Jinhua
00:3900:42Quzhou
02:4502:49Shangrao
08:1808:22Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:0609:10Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:3509:38Liling
10:0810:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:0711:35Changsha
12:4112:45Yiyang [Hunan]
13:4513:49Changde
14:2314:25Linli
14:5315:18Shimenxian North
15:4915:52Cili
17:2417:36Zhangjiajie
19:3119:39Jishou
20:2820:30Mayang
21:15-Huaihua
5H48M
18:51
Shanghai South
00:39+1
Quzhou
 
5H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G7381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:11Shanghai Hongqiao
19:4019:42Jiaxing South
20:0620:21Hangzhou East
20:4420:46Zhuji
21:0021:02Yiwu
21:1821:21Jinhua
21:3621:38Longyou
21:50-Quzhou
2H39M
19:11
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:50
Quzhou
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
K511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:21Shanghai South
19:3919:42Songjiang
20:1420:17Jiaxing
20:3920:42Haining
21:3421:40Hangzhou East
22:5723:02Yiwu
23:4523:51Jinhua
01:1101:32Quzhou
03:0203:06Shangrao
04:1504:21Yingtan
06:4206:47Xinyu
07:2207:26Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:1008:15Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:1209:32Zhuzhou [hunan]
10:5611:02Hengyang
12:5312:57Chenzhou
14:3614:42Shaoguan East
17:0617:32Guangzhou
17:5618:01Foshan
19:1119:15Zhaoqing
20:5821:01Yangchun
22:3722:43Maoming
23:4223:50Zhanjiang West
06:00-Haikou
5H50M
19:21
Shanghai South
01:11+1
Quzhou
 
5H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
G7491
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Anqing
15:2915:31Chizhou
15:5115:53Tongling
16:1716:19Yijiang
16:3016:32Wuhu
16:5016:52Maanshan East
17:1017:19Nanjing South
17:4517:47Zhenjiang
18:1218:14Changzhou
18:2218:23Qishuyan
18:3418:36Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:5118:53Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0519:08Kunshan south
19:2919:33Shanghai Hongqiao
20:2120:39Hangzhou East
21:0221:04Zhuji
21:1821:20Yiwu
21:3621:38Jinhua
21:5321:55Longyou
22:07-Quzhou
2H34M
19:33
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:07
Quzhou
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
G7383
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:45Shanghai Hongqiao
21:0321:05Jinshan North
21:1921:21Jiaxing South
21:3221:34Tongxiang
21:5121:53Hangzhou East
22:1622:18Zhuji
22:3222:34Yiwu
22:5022:52Jinhua
23:14-Quzhou
2H29M
20:45
Shanghai Hongqiao
23:14
Quzhou
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY302/US$44
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY182.5/US$27
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY566/US$83
K751
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Shanghai South
08:0708:10Songjiang
08:4208:45Jiaxing
09:0509:08Haining
09:5009:56Hangzhou East
11:1511:18Yiwu
12:0312:12Jinhua
13:0413:07Quzhou
14:3114:35Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
15:1615:20Jingdezhen North
16:1616:19Duchang
17:1417:37Jiujiang
18:2618:29Wuxue
18:5618:59Qichun
19:1919:22Xishui
19:4519:56Huangzhou
20:3620:42Macheng
21:2321:32Xinxian
22:1422:20Hengchuan
23:36-Xinyang
5H27M
07:39
Shanghai South
13:06
Quzhou
 
5H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
T211
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:41Shanghai South
12:2512:28Jiaxing
12:5212:55Haining
13:3913:45Hangzhou East
14:5314:56Yiwu
15:3215:38Jinhua
16:2416:27Quzhou
17:4317:48Shangrao
18:4918:58Yingtan
21:4721:51Jian [Jiangxi]
23:3823:59Ganzhou
02:5002:54Longchuan [Guangdong]
03:4603:50Heyuan
04:4504:49Huizhou
05:3205:38Dongguan East
06:15-Shenzhen
4H43M
11:41
Shanghai South
16:24
Quzhou
 
4H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K1371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:49Shanghai South
12:0712:10Songjiang
12:4412:47Jiaxing
13:5213:58Hangzhou East
15:1015:13Yiwu
15:5216:17Jinhua
17:0917:14Quzhou
17:3617:40Changshan
18:3919:01Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:4120:11Jingdezhen North
20:3420:38Poyang
21:0921:13Duchang
21:3421:45Hukou
22:16-Jiujiang
5H20M
11:49
Shanghai South
17:09
Quzhou
 
5H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
D5689
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:11Shanghai South
15:5215:57Jiaxing
16:1416:17Haining
17:0017:06Hangzhou East
17:4517:47Zhuji
18:0618:08Yiwu
18:3918:45Jinhua
19:2419:27Quzhou
19:4519:47Changshan
20:01-Kaihua
4H13M
15:11
Shanghai South
19:24
Quzhou
 
4H13M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
K469
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:51Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:1915:23Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:4715:52Kunshan
16:4817:20Shanghai South
17:3917:42Songjiang
18:1618:20Jiaxing
19:4219:48Hangzhou East
20:3720:48Zhuji
21:1421:17Yiwu
21:5622:02Jinhua
22:5823:01Quzhou
00:2600:30Shangrao
01:3901:46Yingtan
05:0105:05Jian [Jiangxi]
05:2605:30Taihe [Jiangxi]
06:2306:26Xingguo
07:21-Ganzhou
5H38M
17:20
Shanghai South
22:58
Quzhou
 
5H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Nanjing
15:1815:21Zhenjiang
15:3915:42Danyang
16:1316:16Changzhou
16:4316:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1517:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:4819:15Shanghai South
20:0220:05Jiaxing
20:2620:29Haining
21:2121:27Hangzhou East
22:1622:19Zhuji
22:4522:48Yiwu
23:2723:33Jinhua
00:4501:04Quzhou
02:5502:59Shangrao
04:2104:28Yingtan
05:1805:22Jinxian
05:5906:03Fengcheng
06:2006:34Zhangshu
07:2007:23Xinyu
07:4307:53Fenyi
08:1408:18Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:0009:04Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:2909:32Liling
10:1610:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:0512:13Hengyang
13:5414:00Chenzhou
15:3915:45Shaoguan East
18:30-Guangzhou
5H30M
19:15
Shanghai South
00:45+1
Quzhou
 
5H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
K739
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Shanghai South
20:1220:16Jiashan [Zhejiang]
20:3120:34Jiaxing
20:5620:59Haining
21:4821:54Hangzhou East
22:4622:49Zhuji
23:1723:20Yiwu
00:1900:25Jinhua
01:4501:48Quzhou
05:0005:20Yingtan
07:5307:57Xinyu
08:1708:21Fenyi
08:4308:47Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:3109:35Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
10:3811:05Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:5612:00Xiangxiang
12:4312:49Loudi
14:0114:04Xinhua [Hunan]
16:5417:12Huaihua
18:5619:00Yuping
23:2623:56Guiyang
01:4701:50Liuzhi
03:2603:35Liupanshui
05:2205:28Xuanwei
06:3806:44Qujing
08:23-Kunming
6H9M
19:36
Shanghai South
01:45+1
Quzhou
 
6H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY220.5/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY64.5/US$9
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Quzhou
China Train Search