Home > China Train

Shanghai to Cangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G104
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Shanghai Hongqiao
07:0607:09Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
07:3907:41Zhenjiang South
07:5908:02Nanjing South
08:4408:53Bengbu South
09:3109:37Xuzhou East
10:4110:47Jinan West
11:3211:41Cangzhou West
12:33-Beijing South
4H54M
06:38
Shanghai Hongqiao
11:32
Cangzhou West
 
4H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$221
G106
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Shanghai Hongqiao
07:3707:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:0808:10Danyang North
08:3508:37Nanjing South
09:3709:39Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:5710:16Xuzhou East
10:4110:44Tengzhou East
11:2811:30Jinan West
12:1612:20Cangzhou West
13:13-Beijing South
5H4M
07:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:16
Cangzhou West
 
5H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$221
G110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Jiaxing South
07:2107:28Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4507:47Kunshan south
07:5808:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:2208:35Changzhou North
08:5208:54Zhenjiang South
09:1409:16Nanjing South
09:3409:39Chuzhou
10:4110:44Xuzhou East
11:4811:50Jinan West
12:3512:44Cangzhou West
13:38-Beijing South
5H7M
07:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
12:35
Cangzhou West
 
5H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$221
G1232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:34Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5107:53Kunshan south
08:0408:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:3008:32Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:5809:00Danyang North
09:2509:30Nanjing South
09:4809:50Chuzhou
10:3610:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:1411:16Xuzhou East
12:0712:09Taian [Shandong]
12:2712:29Jinan West
13:1413:16Cangzhou West
13:4514:01Tianjin West
14:3814:40Tangshan [Hebei]
15:1715:19Qinhuangdao
16:2716:28Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:5316:54Panjin North
17:5317:59Shenyang
18:1018:12Shenyang South
18:3618:38Benxi
19:0819:10Fengcheng East
19:27-Dandong
5H40M
07:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:14
Cangzhou West
 
5H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$221
G114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3208:34Kunshan south
08:5008:53Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:2309:29Zhenjiang South
09:4809:50Nanjing South
10:3210:41Bengbu South
11:1811:20Xuzhou East
12:1112:13Taian [Shandong]
12:3112:33Jinan West
13:1913:21Cangzhou West
14:13-Beijing South
5H4M
08:15
Shanghai Hongqiao
13:19
Cangzhou West
 
5H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$221
G116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:34Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5709:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:2110:23Changzhou North
10:4110:46Zhenjiang South
11:0511:09Nanjing South
11:5111:53Bengbu South
12:3012:32Xuzhou East
13:3613:45Jinan West
14:3014:32Cangzhou West
15:23-Beijing South
4H56M
09:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:30
Cangzhou West
 
4H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$221
G118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0910:14Kunshan south
10:4210:44Changzhou North
11:0211:04Zhenjiang South
11:2411:32Nanjing South
11:5011:52Chuzhou
14:0814:12Jinan West
14:5815:00Cangzhou West
15:3515:37Langfang
15:58-Beijing South
5H6M
09:52
Shanghai Hongqiao
14:58
Cangzhou West
 
5H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$221
G1236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5911:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:3611:38Zhenjiang South
11:5711:59Nanjing South
12:1712:19Chuzhou
13:0513:11Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:3013:32Xuzhou East
14:1014:12Qufu East
14:3114:33Taian [Shandong]
14:5014:53Jinan West
15:3915:41Cangzhou West
16:1016:16Tianjin West
16:2416:31Tianjin
17:0317:13Tangshan [Hebei]
17:4417:47Beidaihe
17:5818:02Qinhuangdao
18:1718:19Shanhaiguan
18:4318:44Suizhong North
19:2019:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:1320:22Liaozhong
20:5520:58Shenyang North
21:1721:19Tieling West
21:4921:51Siping East
22:18-Changchun West
5H3M
10:36
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:39
Cangzhou West
 
5H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$70
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY903.5/US$133
G122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0411:06Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:1611:18Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:4211:47Danyang North
12:1312:15Nanjing South
12:5612:58Bengbu South
13:3513:38Xuzhou East
14:1514:17Qufu East
14:3614:38Taian [Shandong]
14:5514:57Jinan West
15:4515:50Cangzhou West
16:43-Beijing South
5H4M
10:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
15:45
Cangzhou West
 
5H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$221
G1252
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3311:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:4511:51Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2112:23Zhenjiang South
12:4212:46Nanjing South
13:3113:33Bengbu South
14:1014:22Xuzhou East
14:5815:01Qufu East
15:3215:40Jinan West
16:2516:27Cangzhou West
16:5616:59Tianjin West
17:2017:24Binhai West
17:3417:36Binhai North
17:5218:01Tangshan [Hebei]
18:4818:51Shanhaiguan
19:1519:16Suizhong North
19:3819:39Huludao North
20:2720:29Panjin
20:5620:57Yingkou East
21:1421:16Bayuquan
21:56-Dalian North
5H15M
11:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
16:25
Cangzhou West
 
5H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$221
G130
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai
11:3711:39Kunshan south
11:5511:57Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2712:29Zhenjiang South
12:4812:50Nanjing South
13:0813:10Chuzhou
13:5914:04Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:2314:26Xuzhou East
15:0315:06Qufu East
15:3715:44Jinan West
16:2916:31Cangzhou West
17:0617:08Langfang
17:29-Beijing South
5H14M
11:15
Shanghai
16:29
Cangzhou West
 
5H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY809/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY481/US$71
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1519/US$223
G132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:17Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:0413:06Changzhou North
13:3813:41Nanjing South
14:1214:14Dingyuan
15:0315:06Xuzhou East
15:2415:29Zaozhuang
15:5315:57Qufu East
16:2916:32Jinan West
16:5616:58Dezhou East
17:2417:26Cangzhou West
17:4917:58Tianjin South
18:32-Beijing South
5H7M
12:17
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:24
Cangzhou West
 
5H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$221
1462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Shanghai
12:5212:57Kunshan
13:2113:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5413:58Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:2514:29Changzhou
16:1216:22Nanjing
17:0017:05Chuzhou North
17:4817:52Mingguang
18:3618:42Bengbu
19:3819:48Suzhou [Anhui]
20:4820:58Xuzhou
22:2522:27Zaozhuang West
22:4922:51Tengzhou
23:4723:52Zoucheng
01:0001:10Taishan
02:0802:14Jinan
06:1106:17Cangzhou
06:3706:39Qingxian
07:0507:07Jinghai
07:4507:48Tianjin West
08:0908:13Yangcun
08:3509:10Langfang North
10:50-Beijing
17H53M
12:18
Shanghai
06:11+1
Cangzhou
 
17H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY425.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY281.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY130.5/US$19
G412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Shanghai Hongqiao
12:5612:58Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:2213:24Danyang North
13:4913:51Nanjing South
15:0715:20Xuzhou East
15:5716:08Qufu East
16:2716:29Taian [Shandong]
16:4716:52Jinan West
17:1617:29Dezhou East
17:5618:00Cangzhou West
18:53-Beijing South
5H28M
12:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:56
Cangzhou West
 
5H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$221
G134
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Shanghai Hongqiao
13:1713:19Kunshan south
13:3513:37Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:2114:24Nanjing South
15:0615:11Bengbu South
15:5015:52Xuzhou East
16:1016:19Zaozhuang
17:0917:11Jinan West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:2118:23Tianjin South
18:58-Beijing South
4H50M
13:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
17:50
Cangzhou West
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$221
G136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:16Shanghai Hongqiao
13:3313:35Kunshan south
14:0414:06Changzhou North
14:3814:40Nanjing South
15:4015:42Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:0116:09Xuzhou East
16:3416:36Tengzhou East
17:1917:22Jinan West
18:0818:11Cangzhou West
19:02-Beijing South
4H52M
13:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:08
Cangzhou West
 
4H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$221
G138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:29Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1614:18Changzhou North
14:4914:51Nanjing South
15:3315:40Bengbu South
16:0316:05Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:5616:58Qufu East
17:1717:19Taian [Shandong]
17:3717:39Jinan West
18:2518:27Cangzhou West
18:4918:54Tianjin South
19:28-Beijing South
4H56M
13:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:25
Cangzhou West
 
4H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$221
G140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:34Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5713:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:2114:23Changzhou North
14:4114:46Zhenjiang South
15:0415:06Nanjing South
15:2415:26Chuzhou
17:0017:02Qufu East
17:2117:23Taian [Shandong]
17:4117:43Jinan West
18:0718:09Dezhou East
18:3618:42Cangzhou West
19:0519:07Tianjin South
19:41-Beijing South
5H2M
13:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
18:36
Cangzhou West
 
5H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$221
G142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Shanghai Hongqiao
14:2714:32Kunshan south
15:2615:28Nanjing South
16:2816:30Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:4916:51Xuzhou East
17:2817:40Qufu East
17:5918:02Taian [Shandong]
18:1918:22Jinan West
18:4618:56Dezhou East
19:2319:26Cangzhou West
20:18-Beijing South
5H13M
14:10
Shanghai Hongqiao
19:23
Cangzhou West
 
5H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$221
T132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:23Shanghai
15:1215:16Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:4315:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:1016:14Changzhou
16:5316:56Zhenjiang
17:3717:45Nanjing
19:2719:31Bengbu
21:2021:30Xuzhou
22:5522:58Zoucheng
00:5101:06Jinan
03:1503:17Cangzhou
05:0405:10Tianjin
06:2306:25Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5507:59Qinhuangdao
08:2308:29Shanhaiguan
10:2110:25Jinzhou [Liaoning]
11:2211:25Panjin
12:3112:33Dashiqiao
12:5112:53Gaizhou
13:1113:13Xiongqiucheng
13:5914:02Wafangdian
15:14-Dalian
12H52M
14:23
Shanghai
03:15+1
Cangzhou
 
12H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
K48
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:48Hangzhou
14:2914:32Haining
14:5214:55Jiaxing
15:1015:13Jiashan [Zhejiang]
15:4015:43Songjiang
16:1316:34Shanghai South
17:2617:29Kunshan
17:5317:56Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:2418:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:5518:59Changzhou
19:2719:30Danyang
19:5019:53Zhenjiang
20:3920:48Nanjing
23:3023:34Mingguang
00:4200:46Bengbu
02:3503:08Xuzhou
04:1704:22Zaozhuang West
04:4404:48Tengzhou
05:2805:32Yanzhou
06:0606:19Ciyao
06:4406:51Taishan
07:5008:08Jinan
08:3908:42Yancheng [Shandong]
08:5508:58Yucheng [Shandong]
09:2209:25Pingyuan
09:5810:01Dezhou
11:0411:07Cangzhou
11:4911:51Jinghai
12:5213:02Tianjin
14:2514:32Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0617:16Shanhaiguan
18:0118:03Suizhong
18:3218:34Xingcheng
18:5118:53Huludao
19:3219:39Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:1920:22Goubangzi
20:4920:52Dahushan
21:3721:40Xinlitun
22:1522:18Zhangwu
23:0723:09Ganqika
00:0600:26Tongliao
01:5001:55Taipingchuan
03:0103:03Qianan [Jilin]
03:3803:45Daan North
04:0604:09Xinqi
04:2904:37Taiyangsheng
05:3705:40Yinlang
06:0206:35Daqing West
07:0307:05Dorbet
07:2207:24Yantongtun
08:00-Qiqihaer
18H30M
16:34
Shanghai South
11:04+1
Cangzhou
 
18H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:37Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0017:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:3717:45Zhenjiang South
18:0418:06Nanjing South
18:4818:50Bengbu South
19:2619:28Xuzhou East
20:0520:07Qufu East
20:3920:42Jinan West
21:2721:35Cangzhou West
22:05-Tianjin West
4H50M
16:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
21:27
Cangzhou West
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$221
G44
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Jiaxing South
16:4916:51Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:1417:23Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4617:48Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:5818:00Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3018:32Zhenjiang South
18:5018:52Nanjing South
20:0620:15Xuzhou East
20:3320:35Zaozhuang
21:2621:28Jinan West
22:1322:15Cangzhou West
23:08-Beijing South
4H50M
17:23
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:13
Cangzhou West
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$221
G158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Shanghai Hongqiao
17:5117:53Kunshan south
18:2818:30Danyang North
18:5418:57Nanjing South
19:3919:50Bengbu South
20:4120:43Zaozhuang
21:0721:09Qufu East
21:4021:42Jinan West
22:2822:37Cangzhou West
23:29-Beijing South
4H54M
17:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
22:28
Cangzhou West
 
4H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$70
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$221
T110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:57Shanghai
18:4818:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:1719:21Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:4420:13Changzhou
21:5922:08Nanjing
01:3201:41Xuzhou
05:4905:51Dezhou
06:4506:50Cangzhou
08:4108:47Tianjin West
10:08-Beijing
12H48M
17:57
Shanghai
06:45+1
Cangzhou
 
12H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY780.5/US$115
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
K188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:09Shanghai
18:4719:08Kunshan
19:3219:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:3620:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:0621:10Changzhou
23:0623:19Nanjing
23:5900:03Chuzhou North
01:5802:04Bengbu
03:5404:04Xuzhou
05:1705:20Tengzhou
06:0006:06Yanzhou
07:0207:05Taishan
08:0508:07Yancheng [Shandong]
08:2008:22Yucheng [Shandong]
08:4608:49Pingyuan
09:2209:24Dezhou
10:2710:30Cangzhou
11:1211:14Jinghai
12:0612:16Tianjin
13:3613:48Tangshan [Hebei]
17:1417:24Shanhaiguan
18:1018:12Suizhong
18:4118:44Xingcheng
19:0119:03Huludao
19:4219:48Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:2820:35Goubangzi
20:5821:01Panjin
21:4521:47Xiliu
22:0122:03Haicheng
22:2822:30Anshan
22:4722:49Liaoyang
23:3423:40Shenyang
23:48-Shenyang North
16H18M
18:09
Shanghai
10:27+1
Cangzhou
 
16H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
D702
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:09Shanghai
21:0121:03Zhenjiang
21:4021:46Nanjing
04:5604:58Cangzhou
07:12-Beijing
9H47M
19:09
Shanghai
04:56+1
Cangzhou
 
9H47M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY537/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY406/US$60
1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:22Shanghai
21:1621:20Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:4821:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:1922:23Changzhou
00:2400:34Nanjing
01:1201:15Chuzhou North
02:4202:48Bengbu
03:4403:48Suzhou [Anhui]
04:3904:53Xuzhou
05:4505:47Zaozhuang West
06:0906:12Tengzhou
06:4006:42Zoucheng
06:5707:00Yanzhou
07:3407:37Ciyao
08:0208:06Taishan
09:0409:22Jinan
10:0210:05Yucheng [Shandong]
10:2910:45Pingyuan
11:2111:39Dezhou
11:5511:58Wuqiao
12:1912:21Dongguang
12:3512:48Botou
13:1213:15Cangzhou
13:3513:38Qingxian
14:5915:06Tianjin
16:3916:47Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5619:06Shanhaiguan
20:1420:16Xingcheng
20:3320:35Huludao
21:1421:35Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:08-Fuxin South
16H50M
20:22
Shanghai
13:12+1
Cangzhou
 
16H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY425.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY281.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY130.5/US$19
K76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Ningbo
16:2816:31Yuyao
16:5717:00Shangyu
17:2417:27Shaoxing
18:2318:30Hangzhou East
19:0619:09Haining
19:2919:32Jiaxing
20:0820:11Songjiang
20:4021:16Shanghai South
22:4722:51Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:1923:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
23:5023:54Changzhou
00:3800:42Zhenjiang
01:2701:36Nanjing
03:4803:53Bengbu
05:3605:44Xuzhou
07:0007:03Tengzhou
07:3107:34Zoucheng
07:4907:53Yanzhou
08:4908:53Taishan
09:5110:14Jinan
10:5510:59Yucheng [Shandong]
11:5211:57Dezhou
13:0213:05Cangzhou
14:4014:48Tianjin
16:0816:37Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3418:39Qinhuangdao
19:0619:14Shanhaiguan
20:2320:26Xingcheng
20:4320:46Huludao
21:2521:30Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:0700:28Shenyang
01:1701:20Fushun North
02:4802:50Qingyuan [Liaoning]
03:5704:05Meihekuo
04:3304:37Chaoyangzhen
05:0605:10Panshi
05:3605:39Mingcheng
05:5105:55Yantongshan
07:2708:05Jilin
08:5809:03Jiutai
09:56-Changchun
15H46M
21:16
Shanghai South
13:02+1
Cangzhou
 
15H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
D710
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:24Shanghai
22:1122:13Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:5700:03Nanjing
07:1307:15Cangzhou
09:22-Beijing South
9H49M
21:24
Shanghai
07:13+1
Cangzhou
 
9H49M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY241/US$35
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY537/US$79
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY406/US$60
G148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:24Shanghai Hongqiao
15:4715:49Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:1116:13Changzhou North
16:3116:33Zhenjiang South
16:5116:53Nanjing South
17:5317:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:1418:17Xuzhou East
18:5418:56Qufu East
19:2719:33Jinan West
20:1920:21Cangzhou West
21:13-Beijing South
4H55M
15:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
20:19
Cangzhou West
 
4H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY803.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY473.5/US$70
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY903.5/US$133
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1503.5/US$221
Z172
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:56Shanghai
19:4420:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:2820:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:5320:56Changzhou
22:0522:13Nanjing
23:5323:57Bengbu
01:1601:26Xuzhou
05:0605:09Dezhou
05:5906:02Cangzhou
07:1907:25Tianjin
08:3908:42Tangshan [Hebei]
09:5910:05Beidaihe
10:2310:36Qinhuangdao
10:5811:04Shanhaiguan
12:1312:22Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:0414:11Shenyang North
15:4115:43Siping
16:4116:48Changchun
18:39-Harbin West
11H3M
18:56
Shanghai
05:59+1
Cangzhou
 
11H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
Ask a Question about Shanghai-Cangzhou
China Train Search