Home > China Train

Sanjiangxian to Guilin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Guiyang North
08:4508:47Congjiang
09:0709:09Sanjiang South
09:4709:50Guilin North
10:0010:03Guilin
10:4410:46Luzhai North
11:1511:19Liuzhou
11:4411:46Laibin North
12:0712:09Binyang
12:3512:56Nanning East
13:3813:40Qinzhou East
14:0714:09Hepu
14:23-Beihai
51M
09:09
Sanjiang South
10:00
Guilin
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY65/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
D2803
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Guiyang North
09:3709:39Congjiang
09:5910:01Sanjiang South
10:3410:38Guilin West
11:2711:29Zhongshan West
11:4211:44Hezhou
12:2612:28Guangning
12:4512:47Zhaoqing East
13:0613:14Foshan West
13:34-Guangzhou South
33M
10:01
Sanjiang South
10:34
Guilin West
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
D3563
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Guiyang North
09:0009:02Duyun East
09:3309:35Rongjiang
10:1210:14Sanjiang South
10:5210:56Guilin North
12:0812:12Liuzhou
13:1613:38Nanning East
14:2014:22Qinzhou East
14:4914:51Hepu
15:05-Beihai
38M
10:14
Sanjiang South
10:52
Guilin North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
D1779
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Chengdu East
08:2408:28Neijiang North
08:5709:11Yongchuan East
09:3709:41Chongqing West
11:0811:11Zunyi South
11:5111:55Guiyang East
12:2012:27Guidingxian
13:2613:28Congjiang
13:4913:51Sanjiang South
14:2914:33Guilin North
14:4414:47Guilin
15:2815:30Luzhai North
15:5916:02Liuzhou
17:0717:32Nanning East
18:1418:16Qinzhou East
18:43-Hepu
18:59-Beihai
53M
13:51
Sanjiang South
14:44
Guilin
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY65/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
D1855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Chengdu East
08:4408:53Neijiang North
09:4209:47Chongqing West
11:0511:13Zunyi
12:0212:06Guiyang East
12:2512:27Longli North
13:1813:20Rongjiang
13:5814:00Sanjiang South
14:3314:37Guilin West
15:0115:03Yangshuo
15:3315:35Zhongshan West
15:4815:50Hezhou
16:3216:34Guangning
16:5116:53Zhaoqing East
17:31-Guangzhou
33M
14:00
Sanjiang South
14:33
Guilin West
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
D2879
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Guiyang North
14:0114:03Sanduxian
14:2714:29Rongjiang
14:5114:53Congjiang
15:1315:15Sanjiang South
15:4815:55Guilin West
16:2816:30Gongcheng
16:5917:02Hezhou
17:4517:47Guangning
18:0418:06Zhaoqing East
18:1718:19Sanshui South
18:3118:37Foshan West
19:00-Guangzhou
33M
15:15
Sanjiang South
15:48
Guilin West
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
D1859
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Chengdu East
10:0910:17Neijiang North
10:3710:39Rongchang North
11:1311:20Chongqing West
13:1013:12Xiuwenxian
13:2813:34Guiyang East
13:4513:47Longdongbao
14:0614:08Guidingxian
15:0915:19Congjiang
15:3915:41Sanjiang South
16:1416:21Guilin West
16:5416:57Gongcheng
17:1817:20Zhongshan West
18:2118:23Zhaoqing East
18:4318:48Foshan West
19:11-Guangzhou
33M
15:41
Sanjiang South
16:14
Guilin West
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
D3571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Guiyang North
15:1115:13Guidingxian
15:5715:59Rongjiang
16:3616:38Sanjiang South
17:0517:07Wutong
17:2317:27Guilin North
17:3817:41Guilin
18:2218:24Luzhai North
18:5319:00Liuzhou
19:2519:27Laibin North
19:4819:51Binyang
20:17-Nanning East
1H0M
16:38
Sanjiang South
17:38
Guilin
 
1H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY65/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
D2975
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:31Sanjiang South
18:0418:12Guilin West
18:3618:38Yangshuo
18:5218:54Gongcheng
19:2219:24Hezhou
20:1820:20Zhaoqing East
20:3120:33Sanshui South
21:02-Guangzhou South
33M
17:31
Sanjiang South
18:04
Guilin West
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
G2855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Xian North
08:2408:26Huyi
09:1009:12Yangxian West
09:3009:34Hanzhong
10:1610:20Guangyuan
11:1211:14Mianyang
11:3111:33Deyang
11:5712:06Chengdu East
12:4112:45Zizhong North
13:3313:38Chongqing West
14:0414:06Qijiang East
14:4414:46Tongzi East
15:5215:56Guiyang East
16:3416:37Duyun East
17:2517:27Congjiang
17:4717:49Sanjiang South
18:2618:31Guilin North
19:4319:48Liuzhou
20:1320:15Laibin North
20:58-Nanning East
37M
17:49
Sanjiang South
18:26
Guilin North
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY55/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY103/US$15
D1825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:38Chengdu East
13:0713:09Ziyang [Sichuan] North
13:4913:52Dazu South
14:1014:32Bishan
14:5014:55Chongqing West
15:0815:10Luohuang South
16:0216:04Tongzi East
16:5716:59Xiuwenxian
17:1517:20Guiyang East
17:5918:01Duyun East
18:1318:15Sanduxian
19:1019:18Sanjiang South
19:5119:56Guilin West
21:5922:01Foshan West
22:20-Guangzhou South
33M
19:18
Sanjiang South
19:51
Guilin West
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
D1851
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Guangyuan
11:3911:41Jiangyou North
11:5711:59Jiangyou
12:0812:10Qinglian
12:2212:24Mianyang
12:4112:43Deyang
13:0813:23Chengdu East
13:5213:54Ziyang [Sichuan] North
14:1614:18Neijiang North
14:2914:36Longchang North
14:5815:00Yongchuan East
15:2515:30Chongqing West
16:3116:34Tongzi East
17:3917:49Guiyang East
18:2718:30Duyun East
19:0119:03Rongjiang
19:3919:41Sanjiang South
20:1420:19Guilin West
21:0821:10Zhongshan West
21:2221:24Hezhou
22:3722:39Foshan West
23:02-Guangzhou
33M
19:41
Sanjiang South
20:14
Guilin West
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
D2841
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:55Guiyang North
18:3918:41Duyun East
18:5318:55Sanduxian
19:5119:53Sanjiang South
20:2620:30Guilin West
21:1921:21Zhongshan West
21:3321:35Hezhou
22:0522:07Huaiji
22:3622:38Zhaoqing East
22:5722:59Foshan West
23:19-Guangzhou South
33M
19:53
Sanjiang South
20:26
Guilin West
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
Ask a Question about Sanjiang-Guilin
China Train Search