Home > China Train

Sanjiangxian to Guilin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D8491
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Sanjiang South
09:0809:12Guilin North
09:2309:27Guilin
09:5009:52Yongfu South
10:1410:16Luzhai North
10:4510:49Liuzhou
11:1411:16Laibin North
11:3711:39Binyang
12:0512:24Nanning East
13:0613:08Qinzhou East
13:44-Beihai
53M
08:38
Sanjiang South
09:31
Guilin
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
D3561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Guiyang North
08:4508:47Congjiang
09:0709:09Sanjiang South
09:4709:51Guilin North
10:0110:05Guilin
10:4510:47Luzhai North
11:1611:19Liuzhou
11:4411:46Laibin North
12:0712:09Binyang
12:3513:07Nanning East
13:4913:51Qinzhou East
14:2714:27Beihai
52M
09:09
Sanjiang South
10:01
Guilin
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY57/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
D8453
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Sanjiang South
12:3412:36Wutong
12:5313:07Guilin North
13:1813:22Guilin
14:2714:34Liuzhou
14:5915:01Laibin North
15:2215:24Binyang
15:5016:13Nanning East
17:13-Fangchenggang North
1H10M
12:08
Sanjiang South
13:18
Guilin
 
1H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY57/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
D1779
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:31Chengdu East
08:0008:02Ziyang [Sichuan] North
08:2408:27Neijiang North
08:5509:11Yongchuan East
09:3709:41Chongqing West
11:0811:11Zunyi South
11:5111:55Guiyang East
12:2012:27Guidingxian
13:2613:28Congjiang
13:4913:51Sanjiang South
14:2914:34Guilin North
14:4514:48Guilin
15:2815:30Luzhai North
15:5916:02Liuzhou
17:0717:29Nanning East
18:1118:13Qinzhou East
18:4018:42Hepu
18:56-Beihai
54M
13:51
Sanjiang South
14:45
Guilin
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
D1855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Chengdu East
08:4408:53Neijiang North
09:4209:47Chongqing West
11:0511:13Zunyi
12:0212:06Guiyang East
12:2512:27Longli North
13:1813:20Rongjiang
13:5814:00Sanjiang South
14:3314:37Guilin West
15:0115:03Yangshuo
15:3315:35Zhongshan West
15:4815:50Hezhou
16:3216:34Guangning
16:5116:53Zhaoqing East
17:30-Guangzhou
33M
14:00
Sanjiang South
14:33
Guilin West
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
D2879
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Guiyang North
14:0114:03Sanduxian
14:2714:29Rongjiang
14:5114:53Congjiang
15:1315:15Sanjiang South
15:4815:55Guilin West
16:2816:30Gongcheng
16:5917:02Hezhou
17:4517:47Guangning
18:0418:06Zhaoqing East
18:1718:19Sanshui South
18:3118:37Foshan West
19:00-Guangzhou
33M
15:15
Sanjiang South
15:48
Guilin West
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
D1859
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Chengdu East
10:0910:17Neijiang North
10:3710:39Rongchang North
11:1311:20Chongqing West
13:1013:12Xiuwenxian
13:2813:34Guiyang East
13:4513:47Longdongbao
14:0614:08Guidingxian
15:0915:19Congjiang
15:3915:41Sanjiang South
16:1416:21Guilin West
16:5416:57Gongcheng
17:1817:20Zhongshan West
18:2118:23Zhaoqing East
18:4318:48Foshan West
19:11-Guangzhou
33M
15:41
Sanjiang South
16:14
Guilin West
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
D2975
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:32Sanjiang South
18:0618:13Guilin West
19:0919:12Hezhou
20:0720:09Zhaoqing East
20:2020:22Sanshui South
20:51-Guangzhou South
34M
17:32
Sanjiang South
18:06
Guilin West
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
G2855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Xian North
08:2408:26Huyi
09:1009:12Yangxian West
09:3009:34Hanzhong
10:1610:20Guangyuan
11:1211:14Mianyang
11:3111:33Deyang
11:5712:06Chengdu East
12:4112:45Zizhong North
13:3313:38Chongqing West
14:0414:06Qijiang East
14:4414:46Tongzi East
15:5215:56Guiyang East
16:3416:37Duyun East
17:2517:27Congjiang
17:4717:49Sanjiang South
18:2618:31Guilin North
19:4319:48Liuzhou
20:1320:15Laibin North
20:58-Nanning East
51M
17:49
Sanjiang South
18:40
Guilin
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY65/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY39.5/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY120.5/US$18
D8493
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:42Sanjiang South
19:2019:27Guilin North
19:3819:41Guilin
20:2120:23Luzhai North
20:5220:56Liuzhou
22:00-Nanning East
56M
18:42
Sanjiang South
19:38
Guilin
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY46/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY27.5/US$4
D1825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:38Chengdu East
13:0713:09Ziyang [Sichuan] North
13:4913:52Dazu South
14:1014:32Bishan
14:5014:55Chongqing West
15:0815:10Luohuang South
16:0216:04Tongzi East
16:5716:59Xiuwenxian
17:1517:20Guiyang East
17:5918:01Duyun East
18:1318:15Sanduxian
19:1019:18Sanjiang South
19:5119:56Guilin West
21:5922:01Foshan West
22:21-Guangzhou South
33M
19:18
Sanjiang South
19:51
Guilin West
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
D1851
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Chengdu East
13:4313:45Jianyang South
14:1514:17Neijiang North
14:2814:36Longchang North
14:5815:00Yongchuan East
15:2515:30Chongqing West
16:3116:34Tongzi East
17:3917:49Guiyang East
18:2718:30Duyun East
19:0119:03Rongjiang
19:3919:41Sanjiang South
20:1420:19Guilin West
21:0821:10Zhongshan West
21:2221:24Hezhou
22:3522:41Foshan West
23:05-Guangzhou
33M
19:41
Sanjiang South
20:14
Guilin West
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
D2841
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:55Guiyang North
18:3918:41Duyun East
18:5318:55Sanduxian
19:5119:53Sanjiang South
20:2620:30Guilin West
21:1921:21Zhongshan West
21:3321:35Hezhou
22:0522:07Huaiji
22:3622:38Zhaoqing East
22:5722:59Foshan West
23:19-Guangzhou South
33M
19:53
Sanjiang South
20:26
Guilin West
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY49/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30/US$4
D1795
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:04Chongqing West
17:0417:06Tongzi East
17:3717:39Zunyi South
18:1818:23Guiyang East
19:0119:03Duyun East
20:0720:10Sanjiang South
20:4820:56Guilin North
21:0621:10Guilin
22:1722:20Liuzhou
22:4522:47Laibin North
23:30-Nanning East
54M
20:10
Sanjiang South
21:04
Guilin
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY62/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
Ask a Question about Sanjiang-Guilin
China Train Search