Home > China Train

Sanjiangxian to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2879
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Guiyang North
14:0114:03Sanduxian
14:2714:29Rongjiang
14:5114:53Congjiang
15:1315:15Sanjiang South
15:4815:55Guilin West
16:2816:30Gongcheng
16:5917:02Hezhou
17:4517:47Guangning
18:0418:06Zhaoqing East
18:1718:19Sanshui South
18:3118:37Foshan West
19:00-Guangzhou
3H45M
15:15
Sanjiang South
19:00
Guangzhou
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY327/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
D2975
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:31Sanjiang South
18:0418:12Guilin West
18:3618:38Yangshuo
18:5218:54Gongcheng
19:2219:24Hezhou
20:1820:20Zhaoqing East
20:3120:33Sanshui South
21:02-Guangzhou South
3H31M
17:31
Sanjiang South
21:02
Guangzhou South
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY315/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$28
D1825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:38Chengdu East
13:0713:09Ziyang [Sichuan] North
13:4913:52Dazu South
14:1014:32Bishan
14:5014:55Chongqing West
15:0815:10Luohuang South
16:0216:04Tongzi East
16:5716:59Xiuwenxian
17:1517:20Guiyang East
17:5918:01Duyun East
18:1318:15Sanduxian
19:1019:18Sanjiang South
19:5119:56Guilin West
21:5922:01Foshan West
22:20-Guangzhou South
3H2M
19:18
Sanjiang South
22:20
Guangzhou South
 
3H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY315/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$28
D2803
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Guiyang North
09:3709:39Congjiang
09:5910:01Sanjiang South
10:3410:38Guilin West
11:2711:29Zhongshan West
11:4211:44Hezhou
12:2612:28Guangning
12:4512:47Zhaoqing East
13:0613:14Foshan West
13:34-Guangzhou South
3H33M
10:01
Sanjiang South
13:34
Guangzhou South
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY315/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$28
K835
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:30Chongqing West
21:0221:20Chongqing North
22:3022:36Fuling
00:4800:52Qianjiang [Chongqing]
05:1105:14Songtao
05:5406:00Tongren
08:0808:28Huaihua
11:1211:18Jingzhou [Hunan]
11:5611:59Tongdao
12:2912:32Yantunbao
13:0413:07Sanjiangxian
14:0914:15Rongan
14:3914:44Rongshui
16:1016:35Liuzhou
17:2517:31Laibin
19:0519:09Guigang
20:2120:31Yulin [Guangxi]
21:5622:00Hechun
22:4422:50Huazhou
23:2223:42Maoming West
23:5500:01Maoming
03:0103:07Zhaoqing
04:2504:31Foshan
05:0605:21Guangzhou
06:1606:19Dongguan
07:58-ShenZhen West
15H59M
13:07
Sanjiangxian
05:06+1
Guangzhou
 
15H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$19
D1855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Chengdu East
08:4408:53Neijiang North
09:4209:47Chongqing West
11:0511:13Zunyi
12:0212:06Guiyang East
12:2512:27Longli North
13:1813:20Rongjiang
13:5814:00Sanjiang South
14:3314:37Guilin West
15:0115:03Yangshuo
15:3315:35Zhongshan West
15:4815:50Hezhou
16:3216:34Guangning
16:5116:53Zhaoqing East
17:31-Guangzhou
3H30M
14:00
Sanjiang South
17:30
Guangzhou
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY327/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
D1859
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Chengdu East
10:0910:17Neijiang North
10:3710:39Rongchang North
11:1311:20Chongqing West
13:1013:12Xiuwenxian
13:2813:34Guiyang East
13:4513:47Longdongbao
14:0614:08Guidingxian
15:0915:19Congjiang
15:3915:41Sanjiang South
16:1416:21Guilin West
16:5416:57Gongcheng
17:1817:20Zhongshan West
18:2118:23Zhaoqing East
18:4318:48Foshan West
19:11-Guangzhou
3H30M
15:41
Sanjiang South
19:11
Guangzhou
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY327/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
D1851
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Guangyuan
11:3911:41Jiangyou North
11:5711:59Jiangyou
12:0812:10Qinglian
12:2212:24Mianyang
12:4112:43Deyang
13:0813:23Chengdu East
13:5213:54Ziyang [Sichuan] North
14:1614:18Neijiang North
14:2914:36Longchang North
14:5815:00Yongchuan East
15:2515:30Chongqing West
16:3116:34Tongzi East
17:3917:49Guiyang East
18:2718:30Duyun East
19:0119:03Rongjiang
19:3919:41Sanjiang South
20:1420:19Guilin West
21:0821:10Zhongshan West
21:2221:24Hezhou
22:3722:39Foshan West
23:02-Guangzhou
3H21M
19:41
Sanjiang South
23:02
Guangzhou
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY327/US$47
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY204/US$29
D2841
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:55Guiyang North
18:3918:41Duyun East
18:5318:55Sanduxian
19:5119:53Sanjiang South
20:2620:30Guilin West
21:1921:21Zhongshan West
21:3321:35Hezhou
22:0522:07Huaiji
22:3622:38Zhaoqing East
22:5722:59Foshan West
23:19-Guangzhou South
3H26M
19:53
Sanjiang South
23:19
Guangzhou South
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY315/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY197/US$28
Ask a Question about Sanjiang-Guangzhou
China Train Search