Home > China Train

Qingdao to Tianjin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:02Qingdao North
06:5706:59Weifang
07:2007:22Qingzhoushi
07:4007:42Zibo
08:2908:31Jinan
08:4708:52Jinan West
09:1609:22Dezhou East
09:4809:54Cangzhou West
10:2310:30Tianjin West
10:5310:55Binhai West
11:4811:53Qinhuangdao
12:0712:10Shanhaiguan
12:5312:55Huludao North
13:1213:13Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:2914:32Shenyang North
15:0015:02Kaiyuan West
15:2315:25Siping East
15:52-Changchun West
4H21M
06:02
Qingdao North
10:23
Tianjin West
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY435/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY815.5/US$120
G1208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:12Qingdao North
06:4406:46Gaomi
07:1307:15Weifang
07:5007:53Zibo
08:1808:20Zhangqiu
08:4608:48Jinan
09:0409:16Jinan West
09:4009:43Dezhou East
10:3310:37Tianjin West
11:0011:04Binhai West
11:2411:28Tangshan [Hebei]
12:0512:07Qinhuangdao
12:4312:45Suizhong North
13:2013:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:3614:39Shenyang North
14:5814:59Tieling West
15:1915:21Changtu West
15:5816:00Changchun West
16:56-Harbin West
4H22M
06:10
Qingdao North
10:32
Tianjin West
 
4H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY435/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY815.5/US$120
G178
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Qingdao
07:4107:45Gaomi
08:1208:15Weifang
08:5008:52Zibo
09:1709:19Zhangqiu
09:4509:47Jinan
10:0310:18Jinan West
11:2111:23Tianjin South
11:58-Beijing South
4H26M
06:55
Qingdao
11:21
Tianjin South
 
4H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY429/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY804/US$118
G172
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Qingdao
10:0910:12Weifang
10:4710:49Zibo
11:1411:16Zhangqiu
11:4211:45Jinan
12:0112:07Jinan West
12:3112:35Dezhou East
13:26-Tianjin West
4H28M
08:58
Qingdao
13:26
Tianjin West
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY442/US$65
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY829/US$122
K970
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:19Qingdao North
10:4610:49Lancun
11:0511:08Jiaozhou
12:1612:22Weifang
13:2713:34Zibo
14:4415:01Daminghu
16:0816:15Pingyuan
16:4816:53Dezhou
17:2517:27Dongguang
18:0118:04Cangzhou
19:0719:09Yangliuqing
19:4920:19Tianjin
21:3921:41Tangshan [Hebei]
23:4223:48Shanhaiguan
04:1504:38Shenyang
05:2605:29Fushun North
06:1006:12Nanzamu
07:0207:04Qingyuan [Liaoning]
07:5107:54Shanchengzhen
08:1708:44Meihekuo
09:1909:21Liuhe [Jilin]
10:0910:11Sanyuanpu
11:13-Tonghua
9H30M
10:19
Qingdao North
19:49
Tianjin
 
9H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY275/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY182/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
G186
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Qingdao
10:3810:40Qingdao North
11:3511:37Weifang
11:5812:00Qingzhoushi
12:1812:21Zibo
13:0813:10Jinan
13:2613:29Jinan West
14:3214:34Tianjin South
15:08-Beijing South
4H12M
10:20
Qingdao
14:32
Tianjin South
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY429/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY804/US$118
G2632
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Lianyungang
09:1609:18Ganyu
09:3609:39Lanshan West
09:5309:59Rizhao West
10:2010:24Dongjiakou
10:4210:46Qingdao West
11:2211:24Gaomi North
11:4311:45Weifang North
12:0112:03Qingzhoushi North
12:1312:15Linzi North
12:2612:28Zibo North
12:4312:45Zhangqiu North
12:5813:04Jinan East
13:3113:36Pingyuan East
13:4913:54Dezhou East
14:4915:07Tianjin West
15:3115:39Binhai West
15:5916:05Tangshan [Hebei]
16:3616:38Beidaihe
16:4916:53Qinhuangdao
17:0717:20Shanhaiguan
18:0518:06Huludao North
18:2318:24Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
18:5819:01Panjin
19:3119:33Anshan West
19:4519:47Liaoyang
20:10-Shenyang
4H3M
10:46
Qingdao West
14:49
Tianjin West
 
4H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY479.5/US$71
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY295/US$43
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY900/US$132
G190
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Qingdao
12:2312:26Qingdao North
13:2113:23Weifang
13:5814:01Zibo
14:4814:50Jinan
15:0615:14Jinan West
15:3815:40Dezhou East
16:24-Tianjin South
17:00-Beijing South
4H19M
12:05
Qingdao
16:24
Tianjin South
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY429/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY804/US$118
G192
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:55Qingdao North
13:1913:21Jiaozhou North
13:4713:49Weifang North
14:0514:07Qingzhoushi North
14:1714:19Linzi North
14:3014:33Zibo North
14:4814:55Zhangqiu North
15:0815:11Jinan East
15:3715:42Pingyuan East
16:3816:40Tianjin South
17:14-Beijing South
3H43M
12:55
Qingdao North
16:38
Tianjin South
 
3H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY455.5/US$67
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY280/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY854.5/US$126
G196
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Qingdao
16:4316:46Gaomi
17:1317:16Weifang
17:5117:54Zibo
18:4118:43Jinan
18:5919:01Jinan West
20:0420:06Tianjin South
20:40-Beijing South
4H7M
15:57
Qingdao
20:04
Tianjin South
 
4H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY429/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$38
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY804/US$118
G174
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:04Qingdao
16:2216:23Qingdao North
17:1817:22Weifang
17:5718:04Zibo
18:5118:53Jinan
19:0919:22Jinan West
20:0820:10Cangzhou West
20:39-Tianjin West
4H35M
16:04
Qingdao
20:39
Tianjin West
 
4H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY442/US$65
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY829/US$122
G4968
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:43Funing [Jiangsu] East
14:5714:59Binhaigang
15:1015:12Xiangshuixian
15:4515:49Lianyungang
16:0516:07Ganyu
16:2516:27Lanshan West
16:4116:46Rizhao West
17:2117:25Qingdao West
18:1418:17Weifang North
18:4418:47Zibo North
19:1019:20Jinan East
19:4619:57Pingyuan East
20:1220:14Dezhou East
20:5821:06Tianjin South
21:39-Beijing South
3H33M
17:25
Qingdao West
20:58
Tianjin South
 
3H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY466.5/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY287/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY875.5/US$129
G482
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Yancheng North
15:1515:17Sheyang
15:2615:28Funing [Jiangsu] East
15:4215:44Binhaigang
15:5515:57Xiangshuixian
16:3016:32Lianyungang
16:4816:50Ganyu
17:1817:21Rizhao West
17:5717:59Qingdao West
18:4818:51Weifang North
19:1819:21Zibo North
19:4419:50Jinan East
20:2320:32Dezhou East
21:1621:18Tianjin South
21:52-Beijing South
3H17M
17:59
Qingdao West
21:16
Tianjin South
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY466.5/US$69
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY287/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY875.5/US$129
K956
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:09Qingdao North
19:5520:02Weifang
21:0621:09Zibo
22:1922:40Daminghu
00:1100:13Dezhou
00:5600:58Botou
01:2201:25Cangzhou
03:1903:26Tianjin
05:0405:21Tangshan [Hebei]
06:3506:51Changli
07:1107:21Beidaihe
07:3907:42Qinhuangdao
08:0708:13Shanhaiguan
08:5508:57Suizhong
09:4009:50Huludao
10:2810:32Jinzhou [Liaoning]
11:1111:13Goubangzi
11:4011:42Dahushan
13:1313:33Shenyang
15:3215:35Zhangwu
16:2416:27Ganqika
17:2817:51Tongliao
18:4318:46Baolongshan
19:3419:37Taipingchuan
20:1120:14Kaitong
21:0121:04Taonan
21:32-Baicheng
9H12M
18:07
Qingdao North
03:19+1
Tianjin
 
9H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY275/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY182/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K702
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Qingdao North
20:1420:18Weifang
21:2221:27Zibo
23:0423:17Daminghu
00:5000:52Dezhou
02:1502:19Cangzhou
04:0504:16Tianjin
05:3805:57Tangshan [Hebei]
06:4506:55Luanxian
07:3407:36Changli
07:5607:59Beidaihe
08:1708:20Qinhuangdao
08:5008:58Shanhaiguan
09:4009:42Suizhong
10:2610:35Huludao
11:1411:20Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:0012:03Goubangzi
12:3012:34Dahushan
14:1214:22Shenyang
14:2914:37Shenyang North
15:3715:39Kaiyuan
16:3616:38Siping
17:1117:13Gongzhuling
17:5818:10Changchun
18:5919:01Dehui
19:2819:30Taolaizhao
19:4619:48Fuyu [Jilin]
20:2320:31Shuangchengbao
21:03-Harbin West
9H35M
18:30
Qingdao North
04:05+1
Tianjin
 
9H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY275/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY182/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
K1054
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:41Qingdao North
20:2820:32Weifang
21:3621:40Zibo
23:1623:36Daminghu
01:1101:17Dezhou
02:2202:38Cangzhou
04:1804:27Tianjin
06:1706:31Tangshan [Hebei]
07:1807:20Luanxian
08:0508:07Beidaihe
08:2508:27Qinhuangdao
08:5609:06Shanhaiguan
09:4909:59Suizhong
10:4310:46Huludao
11:2511:31Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:1112:13Goubangzi
12:4012:43Dahushan
14:3414:48Shenyang
15:3415:37Tieling
16:2016:22Changtu
17:0117:04Siping
17:3817:40Gongzhuling
18:2218:54Changchun
19:3419:39Jiutai
20:3920:57Jilin
22:3522:40Jiaohe
01:1601:26Dunhua
03:3203:36Antu
04:3604:46Yanji
05:36-Tumen
9H37M
18:41
Qingdao North
04:18+1
Tianjin
 
9H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY275/US$40
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY182/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY98/US$14
G1248
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Qingdao North
08:4408:46Gaomi
09:1309:18Weifang
09:5309:59Zibo
10:4610:48Jinan
11:0411:12Jinan West
11:5711:59Cangzhou West
12:2912:32Tianjin West
13:0913:12Tangshan [Hebei]
13:4913:51Qinhuangdao
14:0514:15Shanhaiguan
14:3914:40Suizhong North
15:0215:03Huludao North
15:4115:42Panjin North
16:3716:40Shenyang North
17:0917:11Kaiyuan West
17:3217:34Siping East
18:0118:03Changchun West
18:2618:28Dehui West
19:07-Harbin West
4H17M
08:12
Qingdao North
12:29
Tianjin West
 
4H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY435/US$64
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY815.5/US$120
D336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:20Qingdao North
22:2922:34Weifang
23:2923:32Zibo
00:3600:54Daminghu
04:3904:41Tianjin West
06:03-Beijing
7H19M
21:20
Qingdao North
04:39+1
Tianjin West
 
7H19M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY224/US$33
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY575/US$85
Ask a Question about Qingdao-Tianjin
China Train Search