Home > China Train

Pingyao to Datong Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K7808
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Yuncheng [Shanxi]
08:3408:36Wenxi
08:4808:51Dongzhen
09:2009:28Houma
10:1610:22Linfen
10:4010:42Hongtong
11:1911:21Huozhou
11:5711:59Lingshi
12:2512:33Jiexiu
12:5512:58Pingyao
13:2913:31Taigu
13:5814:02Yuci
14:1914:22Taiyuan South
14:3514:50Taiyuan
15:5816:01Xinzhou [Shanxi]
16:2916:32Yuanping
17:3517:40Ningwu
18:0918:17Shuozhou
18:4818:52Daiyue
19:2319:27Huairen
20:12-Datong
7H14M
12:58
Pingyao
20:12
Datong
 
7H14M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
2464
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:40Linfen
18:5819:00Hongtong
19:1419:16Zhaocheng
19:4219:45Huozhou
20:2120:24Lingshi
20:5420:58Jiexiu
21:1921:23Pingyao
21:3821:40Qixian [Shanxi]
21:5922:01Taigu
22:2922:33Yuci
22:5823:08Taiyuan
23:1423:16Taiyuan East
00:1900:22Xinzhou [Shanxi]
00:5200:58Yuanping
02:0102:05Ningwu
02:3402:41Shuozhou
03:1203:15Daiyue
03:4603:49Huairen
04:3405:13Datong
05:5005:52Fengzhen
07:2107:35Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
08:0608:21Zhuozi East
09:1509:39Hohhot East
11:3111:33Salaqi
12:0512:10Baotou East
12:27-Baotou
7H11M
21:23
Pingyao
04:34+1
Datong
 
7H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY61/US$9
4602
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:05Linfen
07:5207:55Jiexiu
08:1608:19Pingyao
08:5008:52Taigu
09:1909:23Yuci
09:5010:00Taiyuan
10:0610:13Taiyuan East
11:1611:20Xinzhou [Shanxi]
11:5011:56Yuanping
12:3412:38Xuangang
13:0713:11Ningwu
13:4013:47Shuozhou
14:1814:21Daiyue
14:5214:55Huairen
15:40-Datong
7H21M
08:19
Pingyao
15:40
Datong
 
7H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY160/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY61/US$9
K962
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Linfen
12:5312:56Hongtong
13:3413:37Huozhou
14:1314:16Lingshi
14:4614:52Jiexiu
15:1415:19Pingyao
15:3515:38Qixian [Shanxi]
15:5916:02Taigu
16:3016:35Yuci
17:0217:18Taiyuan
18:3218:36Xinzhou [Shanxi]
19:0819:25Yuanping
20:1820:21Shanyin
20:3720:40Yingxian
20:5721:00Huairen East
21:4522:13Datong
22:5622:58Yanggao
00:5000:56Zhangjiakou South
01:1501:18Xuanhua
04:3704:57Beijing
06:1706:20Yutianxian
06:4606:49Tangshan [Hebei] North
07:2807:30Luanxian
08:1708:48Beidaihe
09:0609:08Qinhuangdao
09:3309:39Shanhaiguan
10:5010:53Xingcheng
11:1011:13Huludao
11:5211:57Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:1412:16Linghai
13:07-Dahushan
14:4614:46Shenyang North
6H26M
15:19
Pingyao
21:45
Datong
 
6H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY211.5/US$31
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY62.5/US$9
Ask a Question about Pingyao-Datong
China Train Search