Home > China Train

Nanjing to Huangshan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K645
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Beijing
11:3611:39Langfang North
12:3012:45Tianjin West
13:1213:15Jinghai
13:4113:44Qingxian
14:0614:12Cangzhou
14:3614:39Botou
14:5314:55Dongguang
15:1915:22Wuqiao
15:5015:53Dezhou
17:2117:27Jinan
18:3118:33Taishan
21:2121:27Xuzhou
23:1623:22Bengbu
01:2201:32Nanjing
03:1103:17Wuhu
04:1104:15Xuancheng
06:3506:41Jixixian
07:3207:37Huangshan
08:3908:43Qimen
10:2110:27Jingdezhen
11:0611:11Lepingshi
12:1412:18Wannian
13:2113:48Yingtan
16:0116:10Wuyishan
16:5617:01Jianyang [Fujian]
17:4217:57Jianou
18:4318:56Nanping South
21:56-Fuzhou
6H0M
01:32
Nanjing
07:32
Huangshan
 
6H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G7313
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:47Nanjing South
07:1507:20Zhenjiang
07:3307:35Danyang
07:5007:52Changzhou
08:0608:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:2108:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
08:3508:37Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:4908:52Kunshan south
09:1009:15Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4209:47Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:5509:57Jiaxing South
10:0810:14Tongxiang
10:3210:36Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Jiande
12:01-Huangshan North
5H14M
06:47
Nanjing South
12:01
Huangshan North
 
5H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY535/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY334/US$49
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1026.5/US$151
G7191
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:03Nanjing South
10:2210:24Zhenjiang South
10:4110:48Changzhou North
11:0411:11Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:2211:24Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:4711:51Shanghai Hongqiao
12:1812:21Jiaxing South
12:4712:52Hangzhou East
13:1313:15Fuyang [Zhejiang]
13:2913:31Tonglu
13:4513:47Jiande
13:5814:00Qiandaohu
14:2414:26Jixi North
14:41-Huangshan North
4H38M
10:03
Nanjing South
14:41
Huangshan North
 
4H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY529/US$78
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY323.5/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY992/US$146
K155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Nanjing
17:4417:51Maanshan
18:3618:42Wuhu
19:3619:40Xuancheng
22:0022:07Jixixian
23:0823:13Huangshan
01:4501:51Jingdezhen
03:5404:13Yingtan
06:3406:37Xinyu
07:1207:15Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:5908:02Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:2708:30Liling
09:0609:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:4809:53Xiangtan
11:0011:06Loudi
12:2312:27Xinhua [Hunan]
15:1515:30Huaihua
17:2717:33Yuping
19:3519:41Kaili
22:1722:50Guiyang
00:4100:47Liuzhi
02:2302:44Liupanshui
04:1804:24Xuanwei
05:2305:29Qujing
07:03-Kunming
6H45M
16:23
Nanjing
23:08
Huangshan
 
6H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G7451
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:24Nanjing South
16:4016:42Lishui [Nanjing]
17:0417:06Yixing
17:2217:24Huzhou
17:3717:43Deqing
17:5618:10Hangzhou East
18:3218:34Fuyang [Zhejiang]
18:4818:50Tonglu
19:0419:06Jiande
19:1719:19Qiandaohu
19:4319:45Jixi North
19:5519:57Shexian [Huangshan] North
20:06-Huangshan North
3H42M
16:24
Nanjing South
20:06
Huangshan North
 
3H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY382/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY232.5/US$34
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY716/US$105
T151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Taizhou [Jiangsu]
16:1616:22Yangzhou
17:4317:57Nanjing
19:0419:12Maanshan
19:4919:55Wuhu
20:4920:52Xuancheng
22:4522:51Jixixian
23:4023:44Huangshan
02:2702:33Jingdezhen
04:4705:08Yingtan
07:1107:14Xinyu
08:2308:26Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:2309:44Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:0511:09Hengyang
12:4712:51Chenzhou
14:2814:33Shaoguan East
17:00-Guangzhou
5H43M
17:57
Nanjing
23:40
Huangshan
 
5H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
G1509
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Nanjing South
07:1907:21Zhenjiang South
07:3807:40Changzhou North
07:5707:59Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:1008:12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:3508:42Shanghai Hongqiao
09:3209:36Hangzhou East
10:1710:19Jiande
10:3010:32Qiandaohu
11:0811:11Huangshan North
11:3211:34Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
11:5812:00Shangrao
12:3012:33Wuyishan East
13:0413:06Yanping West
13:2213:25Sanming North
13:38-Sanming
4H8M
07:00
Nanjing South
11:08
Huangshan North
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534.5/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY325.5/US$48
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1002.5/US$147
K33
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:3018:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:0119:05Changzhou
20:4521:01Nanjing
22:1222:15Maanshan
22:5723:03Wuhu
00:0100:09Xuancheng
02:1202:18Jixixian
03:2103:30Huangshan
06:4906:55Jingdezhen
07:3407:38Lepingshi
08:0608:10Wannian
09:2309:42Yingtan
10:0710:11Dongxiang
13:1113:15Jian [Jiangxi]
13:3613:39Taihe [Jiangxi]
15:3215:38Ganzhou
17:3917:42Dingnan
18:1118:14Heping
19:0319:06Longchuan [Guangdong]
20:0220:05Heyuan
20:5921:02Huizhou
21:4621:50Dongguan East
22:33-Shenzhen
6H20M
21:01
Nanjing
03:21+1
Huangshan
 
6H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY152.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
Ask a Question about Nanjing-Huangshan
China Train Search