Home > China Train

Nanjing to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1113
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Nanjing South
07:4207:44Quanjiao
08:2008:26Hefei South
08:5008:52Luan
09:0909:11Jinzhai
09:4409:46Macheng North
10:2010:26Wuhan
11:1611:18Yueyang East
11:3711:39Miluo East
11:5812:01Changsha South
13:0613:08Chenzhou West
13:4013:42Shaoguan
14:39-Guangzhou South
7H17M
07:22
Nanjing South
14:39
Guangzhou South
 
7H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1055/US$155
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY660/US$97
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2054/US$302
K527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:38Nanjing
15:1815:21Zhenjiang
15:3915:42Danyang
16:1316:16Changzhou
16:4316:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1517:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:4819:15Shanghai South
20:0220:05Jiaxing
20:2620:29Haining
21:2121:27Hangzhou East
22:1622:19Zhuji
22:4522:48Yiwu
23:2723:33Jinhua
00:4501:04Quzhou
02:5502:59Shangrao
04:2104:28Yingtan
05:1805:22Jinxian
05:5906:03Fengcheng
06:2006:34Zhangshu
07:2007:23Xinyu
07:4307:53Fenyi
08:1408:18Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:0009:04Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:2909:32Liling
10:1610:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:0512:13Hengyang
13:5414:00Chenzhou
15:3915:45Shaoguan East
18:30-Guangzhou
27H52M
14:38
Nanjing
18:30+1
Guangzhou
 
27H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY753/US$111
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY444/US$65
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY236/US$35
G1743
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:47Nanjing South
16:0716:09Quanjiao
16:4516:50Hefei South
18:2818:38Wuhan
19:0219:08Xianning North
19:2219:24Chibi North
19:4519:47Yueyang East
20:0720:09Miluo East
20:2820:32Changsha South
21:0921:11Hengyang East
21:4421:46Chenzhou West
23:10-Guangzhou South
7H23M
15:47
Nanjing South
23:10
Guangzhou South
 
7H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1055/US$155
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY660/US$97
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2054/US$302
T151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Taizhou [Jiangsu]
16:1616:22Yangzhou
17:4317:57Nanjing
19:0419:12Maanshan
19:4919:55Wuhu
20:4920:52Xuancheng
22:4522:51Jixixian
23:4023:44Huangshan
02:2702:33Jingdezhen
04:4705:08Yingtan
07:1107:14Xinyu
08:2308:26Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:2309:44Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:0511:09Hengyang
12:4712:51Chenzhou
14:2814:33Shaoguan East
17:00-Guangzhou
23H3M
17:57
Nanjing
17:00+1
Guangzhou
 
23H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY673/US$99
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY377/US$55
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY206/US$30
Ask a Question about Nanjing-Guangzhou
China Train Search