Home > China Train

Kunming to Guiyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K876
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Kunming
08:4308:48Qujing
09:5109:56Xuanwei
11:2411:30Liupanshui
13:2313:37Anshun
14:5015:20Guiyang
17:4217:49Kaili
19:0319:09Zhenyuan
20:0820:12Yuping
22:0322:13Huaihua
02:0502:26Loudi
03:3403:38Xiangtan
04:4005:00Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:3005:33Liling
05:5706:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
06:4606:50Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:2507:35Xinyu
08:2708:30Zhangshu
08:4708:50Fengcheng
09:1509:17Xiangtang
09:3909:59Nanchang
12:0812:12Jiujiang
13:0213:16Wuxue
13:4413:47Qichun
14:0714:10Xishui
14:3414:37Huangzhou
15:1715:28Macheng
16:0916:20Xinxian
16:4516:48Guangshan
17:0217:07Hengchuan
18:3518:49Fuyang
20:1020:15Bozhou
21:0121:04Shangqiu South
21:4421:48Caoxian
22:0622:10Dingtao
22:2722:44Heze
00:1200:18Liaocheng
02:0302:24Daminghu
03:2803:34Zibo
04:0004:06Qingzhoushi
04:3804:42Weifang
05:2505:30Gaomi
07:1807:23Laiyang
07:4707:53Xujiadian
08:57-Yantai
7H43M
07:07
Kunming
14:50
Guiyang
 
7H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY197/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
G2892
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Kunming South
07:4707:49Qujing North
08:1308:15Panzhou
09:2609:32Guiyang North
09:5609:58Xifeng
10:2510:27Zunyi
10:4910:51Tongzi East
11:4211:44Luohuang South
11:5712:01Chongqing West
12:1712:21Bishan
12:4612:49Longchang North
13:2013:23Jianyang South
13:43-Chengdu East
2H14M
07:12
Kunming South
09:26
Guiyang North
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$59
G286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:17Kunming South
07:5207:54Qujing North
08:1808:20Panzhou
09:0609:08Anshun West
09:3909:49Guiyang North
10:2710:30Kaili South
11:0511:11Tongren South
11:4311:46Huaihua South
12:3812:40Loudi South
12:5712:59Shaoshan South
13:1313:15Xiangtan North
13:2713:37Changsha South
14:1014:12Yueyang East
14:4214:47Xianning North
15:1315:21Wuhan
16:0516:07Xinyang East
16:5716:59Xuchang East
17:2117:26Zhengzhou East
17:4617:48Kaifeng North
18:2318:25Shangqiu
18:4318:45Dangshan [Anhui] South
19:0419:13Xiaoxian North
19:3120:01Xuzhou East
20:1920:26Zaozhuang
20:5020:58Qufu East
21:1721:27Taian [Shandong]
21:45-Jinan West
2H22M
07:17
Kunming South
09:39
Guiyang North
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$99
G2938
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Kunming South
08:0508:07Qujing North
08:3108:33Panzhou
09:4409:50Guiyang North
12:0112:05Guilin West
14:23-Guangzhou South
2H14M
07:30
Kunming South
09:44
Guiyang North
 
2H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$59
G2924
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Kunming South
08:2808:36Qujing North
10:0610:13Guiyang North
14:2814:35Guangzhou South
15:04-Shenzhen North
2H13M
07:53
Kunming South
10:06
Guiyang North
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$99
G404
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Kunming South
09:5910:03Guiyang North
11:3411:38Huaihua South
12:5913:03Changsha South
14:2114:25Wuhan
16:0916:12Zhengzhou East
17:3517:38Shijiazhuang
18:46-Beijing West
1H59M
08:00
Kunming South
09:59
Guiyang North
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$99
Z54
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:08Kunming
09:2109:26Qujing
10:1410:19Xuanwei
11:3311:40Liupanshui
14:3814:50Guiyang
20:4920:55Huaihua
00:4700:52Loudi
02:5202:58Changsha
06:1906:26Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0811:17Zhengzhou
12:0212:06Xinxiang
12:5713:00Anyang
14:5615:02Shijiazhuang
17:32-Beijing West
6H28M
08:08
Kunming
14:36
Guiyang
 
6H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY197/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
G1372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Kunming South
08:4908:52Qujing North
09:1609:18Panzhou
09:2909:31Puanxian
10:1110:13Anshun West
10:4310:47Guiyang North
11:0711:09Guiding North
11:3211:34Kaili South
12:2512:27Zhijiang
12:4012:43Huaihua South
13:3413:36Loudi South
13:5413:56Shaoshan South
14:0914:11Xiangtan North
14:2414:35Changsha South
14:5915:04Liling East
15:1415:16Pingxiang North
15:3415:36Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1816:22Nanchang West
16:5717:00Yingtan North
18:0418:06Jinhua
18:2318:25Yiwu
18:5718:59Hangzhou East
19:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H29M
08:14
Kunming South
10:43
Guiyang North
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$99
G2872
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:35Kunming South
09:1009:12Qujing North
09:3609:38Panzhou
10:3310:35Pingba South
10:5611:02Guiyang North
11:4911:51Zunyi
12:4712:49Qijiang East
13:15-Chongqing West
2H21M
08:35
Kunming South
10:56
Guiyang North
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$59
G1538
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:46Kunming South
09:0409:06Songming
09:2809:30Qujing North
09:5409:56Panzhou
10:4210:44Anshun West
11:1411:24Guiyang North
12:0212:04Kaili South
12:4012:42Tongren South
13:1113:14Huaihua South
14:0614:08Loudi South
14:4314:46Changsha South
15:2015:22Yueyang East
16:1516:26Wuhan
17:0917:11Xinyang East
17:2417:26Minggang East
17:4317:53Zhumadian West
18:1218:14Luohe West
18:48-Zhengzhou East
2H28M
08:46
Kunming South
11:14
Guiyang North
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$99
G314
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Kunming South
11:2211:26Guiyang North
13:3213:36Guilin West
15:5516:03Guangzhou South
16:3316:39Shenzhen North
16:57-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
2H1M
09:21
Kunming South
11:22
Guiyang North
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$99
G1398
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:38Kunming South
10:1310:15Qujing North
10:3210:34Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
10:5210:54Puanxian
11:3411:36Anshun West
12:0612:23Guiyang North
13:0113:03Kaili South
13:3913:41Tongren South
14:0114:03Zhijiang
14:1714:20Huaihua South
15:0015:02Shaoyang North
15:4715:53Changsha South
16:2216:24Pingxiang North
16:5216:54Xinyu North
17:2617:33Nanchang West
18:0818:11Yingtan North
18:4118:59Shangrao
19:2319:25Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:4819:51Huangshan North
20:0520:07Jixi North
20:2720:29Jingxian
20:4620:48Tongling North
21:0921:11Chaohu East
21:33-Hefei South
2H24M
09:50
Kunming South
12:14
Guiyang North
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$99
G2868
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:58Kunming South
10:1610:18Songming
10:5911:02Panzhou
11:4811:50Anshun West
12:2012:25Guiyang North
13:1213:14Zunyi
14:0014:02Ganshui East
14:39-Chongqing West
2H22M
09:58
Kunming South
12:20
Guiyang North
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$59
K1610
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Kunming
11:4011:45Qujing
12:4412:50Xuanwei
14:3714:46Liupanshui
16:0316:08Liuzhi
16:4816:53Anshun
18:0718:23Guiyang
19:2319:35Guiding
20:1020:18Fuquan
21:1121:23Kaili
01:3901:59Huaihua
03:2403:30Jishou
05:3805:53Zhangjiajie
07:4908:14Shimenxian North
09:2809:30Songzi
09:4409:46Zhicheng [Hubei]
11:1011:35Yichang East
12:1512:18Dangyang
12:5312:56Jingmen
14:23-Xiangyang
8H7M
10:00
Kunming
18:07
Guiyang
 
8H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY197/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
G1540
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Kunming South
10:5510:57Qujing North
11:2111:23Panzhou
12:0912:11Anshun West
12:4112:55Guiyang North
13:1513:17Guiding North
13:4013:42Kaili South
14:2214:24Xinhuang West
14:4914:53Huaihua South
15:2515:27Xinhua [Hunan] South
15:5115:53Loudi South
16:1916:21Xiangtan North
16:3416:42Changsha South
17:1517:17Yueyang East
17:4717:49Xianning North
18:1518:27Wuhan
18:4918:51Hongan West
19:0519:07Macheng North
19:5219:54Luan
20:1820:22Hefei South
21:14-Nanjing South
2H21M
10:20
Kunming South
12:41
Guiyang North
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$59
G2876
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Kunming South
11:0511:07Qujing North
12:0512:07Guanling
12:3112:33Pingba South
12:5413:01Guiyang North
13:4813:50Zunyi
14:0414:06Loushanguan South
14:4214:44Ganshui East
15:20-Chongqing West
2H24M
10:30
Kunming South
12:54
Guiyang North
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$59
G1376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Kunming South
11:1211:14Qujing North
11:3111:33Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
11:4511:47Panzhou
12:3312:35Anshun West
13:0513:11Guiyang North
13:4913:51Kaili South
14:2714:29Tongren South
14:5815:03Huaihua South
15:2315:25Xupu South
15:5015:52Shaoyang North
16:2116:23Shaoshan South
16:4416:55Changsha South
17:2417:26Pingxiang North
17:5417:56Xinyu North
18:2818:34Nanchang West
19:0019:02Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
19:3719:39Shangrao
19:5220:11Yushan South
20:2520:34Jiangshan
20:4520:47Quzhou
21:0921:11Jinhua
21:2721:29Yiwu
22:0222:10Hangzhou East
22:56-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H28M
10:37
Kunming South
13:05
Guiyang North
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$99
Z288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Kunming
12:0112:07Qujing
12:5513:02Xuanwei
14:1714:23Liupanshui
17:2117:50Guiyang
23:4823:54Huaihua
05:3605:49Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:1709:24Yingtan
10:2010:25Shangrao
11:5812:04Jinhua
12:3112:34Yiwu
13:5614:02Shaoxing
14:4614:49Yuyao
15:31-Ningbo
6H43M
10:38
Kunming
17:21
Guiyang
 
6H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY197/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
G406
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Kunming South
11:3311:35Qujing North
11:5912:01Panzhou
12:4712:49Anshun West
13:1913:25Guiyang North
13:4513:47Guiding North
14:3014:32Sansui
15:1215:15Huaihua South
15:4715:49Xinhua [Hunan] South
16:0216:04Shaoyang North
16:2016:22Loudi South
16:5717:02Changsha South
17:3617:42Yueyang East
18:3218:36Wuhan
20:2420:30Zhengzhou East
22:0122:06Shijiazhuang
23:18-Beijing West
2H21M
10:58
Kunming South
13:19
Guiyang North
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$99
G1696
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:11Kunming South
11:4611:48Qujing North
12:1212:14Panzhou
13:0013:02Anshun West
13:3213:38Guiyang North
14:1614:18Kaili South
14:5414:56Tongren South
15:0515:07Xinhuang West
15:3115:35Huaihua South
16:2616:28Loudi South
16:4616:48Shaoshan South
17:0117:03Xiangtan North
17:1717:21Changsha South
17:4517:47Liling East
17:5717:59Pingxiang North
18:2718:29Xinyu North
19:0219:12Nanchang West
19:4719:49Yingtan North
20:1920:23Shangrao
20:5320:55Wuyishan East
21:2221:24Nanping North
22:02-Fuzhou
2H21M
11:11
Kunming South
13:32
Guiyang North
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$99
G2854
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:23Kunming South
11:5812:00Qujing North
12:2712:29Panzhou
12:4012:42Puanxian
13:2213:24Anshun West
13:5514:04Guiyang North
14:5014:52Zunyi
15:3915:41Ganshui East
16:0716:25Luohuang South
16:3916:44Chongqing West
17:5618:03Nanchong North
18:4018:44Langzhong
18:5819:02Cangxi
19:4119:57Guangyuan
20:3920:43Hanzhong
21:0021:02Yangxian West
21:4521:47Huyi
22:05-Xian North
2H32M
11:23
Kunming South
13:55
Guiyang North
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$99
G1536
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Yuxi
11:2311:33Kunming South
12:0812:10Qujing North
12:2712:29Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
12:4112:43Panzhou
13:2913:31Anshun West
14:0114:08Guiyang North
14:2814:30Guiding North
14:5314:55Kaili South
15:3415:36Xinhuang West
16:0116:04Huaihua South
16:3616:38Xinhua [Hunan] South
16:5116:53Shaoyang North
17:0917:11Loudi South
17:4517:49Changsha South
18:2218:25Yueyang East
18:5518:57Xianning North
19:2219:27Wuhan
19:5719:59Xiaogan North
20:3720:39Zhumadian West
20:5720:59Luohe West
21:33-Zhengzhou East
2H28M
11:33
Kunming South
14:01
Guiyang North
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$99
G2884
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:16Kunming South
14:1614:22Guiyang North
16:2316:27Chongqing West
17:44-Chengdu East
2H0M
12:16
Kunming South
14:16
Guiyang North
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$59
K492
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Kunming
14:0214:13Qujing
15:1815:28Xuanwei
17:1017:35Liupanshui
18:5218:55Liuzhi
19:3519:39Anshun
20:5321:26Guiyang
23:4823:54Kaili
03:5904:07Huaihua
06:1706:20Anhua
06:5607:12Xinhua [Hunan]
07:3007:32Lengshuijiang East
08:3208:38Loudi
09:1809:28Xiangxiang
09:5910:06Xiangtan
10:4911:07Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:3711:40Liling
12:0412:10Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
12:5412:57Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:3213:36Xinyu
14:2314:26Zhangshu
14:4314:47Fengcheng
15:1215:16Xiangtang
15:3815:58Nanchang
17:3217:52Jiujiang
19:4719:51Anqing West
22:2222:56Hefei
01:0101:10Bengbu
03:2803:43Xuzhou
04:3804:40Zaozhuang West
05:3905:41Yanzhou
06:3706:40Taishan
07:38-Jinan
8H25M
12:28
Kunming
20:53
Guiyang
 
8H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY197/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
K1236
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Kunming
14:0914:22Qujing
15:4515:52Xuanwei
17:3017:45Liupanshui
19:0219:07Liuzhi
19:4719:52Anshun
21:0621:34Guiyang
04:0904:21Huaihua
08:1308:19Loudi
09:2709:33Xiangtan
10:3710:47Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:1711:20Liling
11:4411:50Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
12:3312:38Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:5612:59Fenyi
13:1913:23Xinyu
14:1014:14Zhangshu
14:3114:35Fengcheng
15:0015:31Xiangtang
15:53-Nanchang
17:49-Jiujiang
8H31M
12:35
Kunming
21:06
Guiyang
 
8H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY197/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
G2890
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Kunming South
13:5713:59Qujing North
14:1614:18Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
14:3014:32Panzhou
15:4315:47Guiyang North
16:3416:36Zunyi
16:5817:00Tongzi East
18:0018:05Chongqing West
18:2918:32Yongchuan East
18:5618:59Neijiang North
19:1919:21Ziyang [Sichuan] North
19:47-Chengdu East
2H21M
13:22
Kunming South
15:43
Guiyang North
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
G2122
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:55Kunming South
14:3014:42Qujing North
14:5915:01Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
15:1315:15Panzhou
16:0116:03Anshun West
16:3316:39Guiyang North
17:1717:19Kaili South
17:4417:46Sansui
18:0218:04Tongren South
18:1318:15Xinhuang West
18:3918:43Huaihua South
19:0319:05Xupu South
19:4119:43Loudi South
20:19-Changsha South
2H38M
13:55
Kunming South
16:33
Guiyang North
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$99
G2118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Kunming South
16:0516:11Guiyang North
16:4916:51Kaili South
17:5117:54Huaihua South
19:14-Changsha South
2H0M
14:05
Kunming South
16:05
Guiyang North
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$99
G2878
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:25Kunming South
15:0015:02Qujing North
15:1915:21Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
15:3315:39Panzhou
16:1516:17Guanling
16:5717:02Guiyang North
18:4118:49Qijiang East
19:15-Chongqing West
2H30M
14:27
Kunming South
16:57
Guiyang North
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$59
G2120
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:36Kunming South
15:1115:20Qujing North
15:4715:56Panzhou
16:3216:34Guanling
17:1417:20Guiyang North
17:5818:00Kaili South
18:3618:38Tongren South
19:0619:09Huaihua South
19:4919:51Shaoyang North
20:0720:19Loudi South
20:54-Changsha South
2H38M
14:36
Kunming South
17:14
Guiyang North
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$99
G2870
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:52Kunming South
15:2715:29Qujing North
17:0217:08Guiyang North
19:0919:19Chongqing West
19:3519:37Bishan
19:5519:59Rongchang North
20:1720:19Neijiang North
20:3120:33Zizhong North
21:07-Chengdu East
2H10M
14:52
Kunming South
17:02
Guiyang North
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$99
G2978
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:13Kunming South
15:3115:41Songming
16:0316:05Qujing North
17:35-Guiyang North
2H22M
15:13
Kunming South
17:35
Guiyang North
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$99
G2928
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Kunming South
16:1716:19Panzhou
17:3017:36Guiyang North
21:54-Guangzhou South
22:30-Shenzhen North
2H7M
15:23
Kunming South
17:30
Guiyang North
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$99
G2880
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:46Kunming South
16:2116:23Qujing North
16:4716:49Panzhou
17:3517:42Anshun West
18:1218:17Guiyang North
19:0419:06Zunyi
20:0220:09Qijiang East
20:35-Chongqing West
2H26M
15:46
Kunming South
18:12
Guiyang North
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$59
G2882
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:33Kunming South
17:0817:10Qujing North
17:4017:42Puanxian
18:2218:24Anshun West
18:5418:58Guiyang North
19:4519:47Zunyi
21:0521:24Chongqing West
21:4021:43Bishan
22:0122:04Rongchang North
22:1622:19Longchang North
23:05-Chengdu East
2H21M
16:33
Kunming South
18:54
Guiyang North
 
2H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$99
K2286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:28Kunming
20:0420:10Qujing
21:1521:22Xuanwei
22:5022:57Liupanshui
00:2200:28Liuzhi
01:0801:13Anshun
02:2702:55Guiyang
05:1705:22Kaili
07:3207:47Yuping
09:3909:59Huaihua
11:3811:44Jishou
14:0814:16Zhangjiajie
16:0016:06Shimenxian North
18:4018:54Dangyang
19:3919:43Jingmen
21:0621:37Xiangyang
23:4323:47Nanyang
01:3201:35Pingdingshan West
03:1103:32Guanlin
05:4205:45Jiaozuo
06:3907:17Xinxiang
07:5607:59Hebi
08:2808:42Anyang
09:1909:34Handan
10:0510:07Xingtai
11:3811:40Yuanshi
12:0812:16Shijiazhuang
13:0413:06Dingzhou
13:4413:56Baoding
14:1314:34Xushui
14:5214:54Baiyangdian
15:2015:26Bazhou West
17:0417:12Tianjin
17:4417:46Tanggu
18:3718:39Tangshan [Hebei]
20:4821:05Shanhaiguan
21:4721:49Suizhong
22:3122:33Huludao
23:1023:14Jinzhou [Liaoning]
01:5002:08Shenyang
02:5303:09Tieling
04:5504:57Siping
06:11-Changchun
7H59M
18:28
Kunming
02:27+1
Guiyang
 
7H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY197/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
K724
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:54Kunming
20:2920:34Qujing
21:3521:42Xuanwei
23:0923:18Liupanshui
00:3500:42Liuzhi
01:2201:27Anshun
02:4103:15Guiyang
05:3705:44Kaili
10:0310:25Huaihua
13:0613:11Xinhua [Hunan]
13:2913:32Lengshuijiang East
14:3214:39Loudi
15:1915:21Xiangxiang
15:5215:57Xiangtan
16:3916:51Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:4017:46Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
18:2918:32Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:0719:10Xinyu
22:3822:44Jiujiang
02:0102:07Chizhou
03:1003:14Tongling
04:3504:41Wuhu
05:4405:48Maanshan
07:0307:20Nanjing
08:2508:30Yangzhou
09:10-Taizhou [Jiangsu]
10:0510:11Haian
10:2610:31Rugao
11:12-Nantong
7H46M
18:55
Kunming
02:41+1
Guiyang
 
7H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY197/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
K156
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:17Kunming
20:5721:02Qujing
22:0322:10Xuanwei
23:4323:49Liupanshui
02:5803:29Guiyang
05:5105:57Kaili
08:1408:19Yuping
09:5610:11Huaihua
12:5213:02Xinhua [Hunan]
14:2414:30Loudi
15:1015:13Xiangxiang
15:4415:49Xiangtan
16:5417:12Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:4217:45Liling
18:0918:13Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
18:5719:01Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:1919:23Fenyi
19:4319:47Xinyu
22:1722:42Yingtan
00:4200:49Jingdezhen
04:0104:04Huangshan
04:5304:59Jixixian
06:1706:23Ningguo
06:5907:02Xuancheng
07:5708:03Wuhu
08:43-Maanshan
09:48-Nanjing
7H41M
19:17
Kunming
02:58+1
Guiyang
 
7H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY197/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
K474
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Kunming
21:1021:15Qujing
22:2522:31Xuanwei
23:5800:09Liupanshui
03:1203:51Guiyang
10:2110:43Huaihua
12:0812:14Jishou
14:2114:35Zhangjiajie
16:3416:40Shimenxian North
19:2419:27Jingmen
20:5021:19Xiangyang
22:1922:21Dengzhou
23:0523:08Nanyang
04:1104:17Jiyuan
05:1505:21Jiaozuo
06:2406:43Xinxiang
06:5907:16Weihui
08:1008:12Anyang
10:3010:38Shijiazhuang
11:2511:28Dingzhou
12:3412:38Baoding
13:1513:17Gaobeidian
13:3514:04Zhuozhou
15:26-Beijing
7H36M
19:36
Kunming
03:12+1
Guiyang
 
7H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY197/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
G2984
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:40Kunming South
20:1520:17Qujing North
20:3420:36Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
20:4820:50Panzhou
21:0121:03Puanxian
21:4321:45Anshun West
22:16-Guiyang North
2H36M
19:40
Kunming South
22:16
Guiyang North
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY404.5/US$59
K1502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:07Kunming
21:4121:45Qujing
22:5823:03Xuanwei
00:3000:40Liupanshui
03:4904:32Guiyang
08:2409:03Chongqing West
10:5511:00Nanchong North
12:5513:23Guangyuan
15:0015:04Longnan [Gansu]
16:3016:32Hadapu
19:2119:55Lanzhou
23:1423:20Wuwei
00:03-Jinchang
02:0202:08Zhangye
03:3503:38Qingshui
04:3804:47Jiayuguan
07:5307:59Liuyuan
11:1211:27Kumul
13:5814:04Shanshan
15:2715:33Turpan
17:3817:38Urumqi
7H42M
20:07
Kunming
03:49+1
Guiyang
 
7H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY197/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
G2982
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H39M
20:36
Kunming South
23:15
Guiyang North
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$99
K692
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:49Kunming
22:4422:50Qujing
23:5600:04Xuanwei
01:3201:44Liupanshui
05:0605:30Guiyang
09:0409:56Chongqing West
11:5211:58Quxian
12:5613:17Dazhou
16:1916:46Ankang
18:1418:16Zhenan
19:2419:32Xian South
23:1823:22Yanan
02:4903:08Yulin [Shaanxi]
05:1605:24Ordos
05:4005:48Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
06:4406:52Dalatexi
07:2507:40Baotou
07:5507:59Baotou East
08:4308:45Salaqi
09:47-Hohhot
8H17M
20:49
Kunming
05:06+1
Guiyang
 
8H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY197/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
K636
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:40Yuxi
22:3122:35Kunming South
22:5823:23Kunming
00:5701:03Qujing
02:3302:39Xuanwei
05:4806:06Liupanshui
07:2307:29Liuzhi
08:0908:20Anshun
09:3409:59Guiyang
12:2112:29Kaili
13:4313:51Zhenyuan
16:3616:43Huaihua
17:2417:27Chenxi
18:0418:07Xupu
19:3619:39Xinhua [Hunan]
20:1820:21Lianyuan
21:0021:06Loudi
21:4621:49Xiangxiang
22:2222:27Xiangtan
23:2423:49Changsha
01:1301:17Yueyang
03:5804:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:4105:54Xiaogan
06:4306:46Guangshui
07:3507:41Xinyang
08:3109:18Queshan
09:3209:36Zhumadian
10:1110:14Xiping
10:3611:00Luohe
11:4911:52Linying
12:0912:13Xuchang
12:2812:32Changge
13:1913:30Zhengzhou
15:0815:14Hebi
15:4315:52Anyang
17:0017:06Xingtai
18:1718:23Shijiazhuang
19:1019:12Dingzhou
19:4919:53Baoding
20:30-Gaobeidian
22:0322:03Beijing West
10H11M
23:23
Kunming
09:34+1
Guiyang
 
10H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY197/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
K740
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:35Kunming
01:0901:14Qujing
02:2202:28Xuanwei
04:1304:39Liupanshui
05:5606:07Liuzhi
06:4706:56Anshun
08:1008:44Guiyang
11:1611:24Kaili
13:3413:45Yuping
15:2215:42Huaihua
18:2318:34Xinhua [Hunan]
20:1720:30Loudi
22:0622:11Xiangtan
23:0423:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0406:08Shangrao
06:2906:32Yushan
08:2008:24Quzhou
09:2809:32Jinhua
10:2010:23Yiwu
10:4910:58Zhuji
11:5211:58Hangzhou East
12:3412:37Haining
12:5713:00Jiaxing
13:1513:18Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:46-Songjiang
14:33-Shanghai South
8H35M
23:35
Kunming
08:10+1
Guiyang
 
8H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY197/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
G2934
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Kunming South
16:4516:50Guiyang North
21:05-Guangzhou South
2H0M
14:45
Kunming South
16:45
Guiyang North
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$99
G1526
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Kunming South
16:1516:17Qujing North
17:4717:53Guiyang North
19:2519:28Huaihua South
20:4920:56Changsha South
21:2921:31Yueyang East
21:5321:55Chibi North
22:28-Wuhan
2H7M
15:40
Kunming South
17:47
Guiyang North
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY358/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY212.5/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY671.5/US$99
D930
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:22Kunming South
18:4219:14Guiyang North
20:0020:02Kaili South
21:1221:16Huaihua South
22:47-Changsha South
06:30-Beijing West
2H20M
16:22
Kunming South
18:42
Guiyang North
 
2H20M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$46
K80
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Kunming
20:4420:50Qujing
21:5121:57Xuanwei
23:2423:39Liupanshui
01:3201:36Anshun
02:5003:05Guiyang
09:2409:32Huaihua
12:4812:51Lianyuan
13:3013:36Loudi
15:2915:45Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3616:40Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:2317:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:4517:48Fenyi
18:0818:13Xinyu
20:4120:47Yingtan
21:5722:01Shangrao
23:4123:44Quzhou
00:4000:47Jinhua
01:2101:27Yiwu
02:4902:55Hangzhou East
03:3403:39Haining
03:5704:02Jiaxing
05:16-Shanghai South
7H40M
19:10
Kunming
02:50+1
Guiyang
 
7H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY197/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
K726
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:43Kunming
21:2621:32Qujing
22:4822:54Xuanwei
00:2400:30Liupanshui
03:3704:15Guiyang
06:3706:43Kaili
10:4911:00Huaihua
12:1512:18Xupu
13:4713:51Xinhua [Hunan]
15:0615:12Loudi
16:2016:25Xiangtan
17:1817:39Zhuzhou [hunan]
18:3018:42Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
19:2519:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:0420:12Xinyu
22:0522:35Nanchang
06:1006:13Guangshan
06:2706:31Hengchuan
07:2207:26Huaibin
08:1108:34Fuyang
09:4309:48Bozhou
11:1511:27Shangqiu South
12:1912:25Caoxian
12:4212:56Dingtao
13:1313:19Heze
14:0414:07Liangshan
14:3014:34Yanggu
15:0115:07Liaocheng
16:0116:03Qinghecheng
16:5617:03Hengshui
18:5518:57Renqiu
19:3319:41Bazhou
21:1721:24Tianjin
21:5621:59Tanggu
23:1523:18Tangshan [Hebei]
01:2801:40Shanhaiguan
04:2404:29Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:0905:21Goubangzi
05:5306:03Dahushan
07:5508:09Shenyang North
08:5208:55Tieling
09:17-Kaiyuan
09:4109:43Changtu
10:2310:27Siping
11:0511:14Gongzhuling
11:5812:13Changchun
13:0313:05Dehui
14:49-Harbin West
7H54M
19:43
Kunming
03:37+1
Guiyang
 
7H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY197/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
Z162
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:06Kunming
22:2522:31Qujing
23:1923:27Xuanwei
00:5201:00Liupanshui
03:5804:08Guiyang
10:1210:18Huaihua
13:1313:15Lengshuijiang East
14:1514:21Loudi
15:2915:32Xiangtan
16:2816:34Changsha
17:5217:55Yueyang
20:0120:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:5200:58Zhengzhou
04:1804:22Shijiazhuang
06:52-Beijing West
6H48M
21:08
Kunming
03:56+1
Guiyang
 
6H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY278/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY197/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY86/US$13
Ask a Question about Kunming-Guiyang
China Train Search