Home > China Train

Kaili to Guiyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K941
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Wenzhou
08:2308:25Qingtian
09:2609:28Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:0110:03Jinyun
10:3410:36Yongkang
10:5611:01Wuyi
11:4411:56Jinhua
12:4812:51Quzhou
13:5413:58Yushan
14:2014:24Shangrao
15:2515:30Guixi
15:4715:53Yingtan
18:1518:20Xinyu
19:3619:41Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
20:0620:09Liling
20:4420:51Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:1621:20Xiangtan
22:2722:33Loudi
02:3002:45Huaihua
06:4006:46Kaili
07:3507:41Fuquan
09:23-Guiyang
2H37M
06:46
Kaili
09:23
Guiyang
 
2H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K833
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Shanghai South
07:3707:40Songjiang
08:1608:28Jiaxing
09:3409:40Hangzhou East
10:5310:58Yiwu
11:5012:02Jinhua
12:5412:57Quzhou
13:2013:24Jiangshan
14:4114:45Shangrao
15:5416:02Yingtan
17:3917:43Zhangshu
18:3018:35Xinyu
19:5119:56Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:0521:26Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:5221:57Xiangtan
23:1023:16Loudi
03:2503:43Huaihua
07:3307:39Kaili
10:15-Guiyang
2H36M
07:39
Kaili
10:15
Guiyang
 
2H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K875
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:03Yantai
19:0019:04Xujiadian
19:2819:31Laiyang
20:3620:42Lancun
20:5821:04Jiaozhou
21:2821:30Gaomi
22:1322:16Weifang
22:4822:51Qingzhoushi
23:1723:25Zibo
00:2900:46Daminghu
02:3602:53Liaocheng
04:2304:29Heze
05:3805:42Shangqiu South
06:2306:27Bozhou
07:3707:45Fuyang
08:2408:30Funan
09:2209:25Hengchuan
10:4010:46Macheng
11:3911:42Huangzhou
12:2312:26Qichun
12:5412:57Wuxue
13:3813:42Jiujiang
15:0915:29Nanchang
16:1416:18Fengcheng
16:3516:39Zhangshu
17:2517:30Xinyu
18:0418:18Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:0019:07Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
19:3219:36Liling
20:1520:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
20:5320:58Xiangtan
22:0522:21Loudi
02:2402:38Huaihua
06:3406:40Zhenyuan
07:5208:08Kaili
09:4109:47Guiding
11:2311:49Guiyang
13:0213:10Anshun
13:5114:00Liuzhi
15:3615:54Liupanshui
17:3617:42Xuanwei
18:4118:45Qujing
20:34-Kunming
3H15M
08:08
Kaili
11:23
Guiyang
 
3H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G5397
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Kaili South
09:03-Guiyang North
45M
08:25
Kaili South
09:10
Guiyang North
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$26
G5399
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
39M
09:30
Kaili South
10:09
Guiyang North
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$26
K1235
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Jiujiang
17:5118:08Nanchang
18:2919:00Xiangtang
19:2719:31Fengcheng
19:4819:52Zhangshu
20:3820:42Xinyu
21:0221:06Fenyi
21:2321:28Yichun [Jiangxi]
22:1022:15Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
23:1423:27Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:2705:52Huaihua
07:3707:41Yuping
08:3408:40Zhenyuan
09:1409:20Shibing
10:0110:09Kaili
11:2911:33Guiding
12:4413:14Guiyang
14:2714:32Anshun
15:1315:21Liuzhi
16:5717:16Liupanshui
19:1319:20Xuanwei
20:1920:24Qujing
22:03-Kunming
2H35M
10:09
Kaili
12:44
Guiyang
 
2H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K475
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:15Fuzhou
11:5912:03Gutian
13:1113:15Nanping South
14:1214:27Jianou
15:0815:13Jianyang [Fujian]
15:5916:07Wuyishan
18:3318:48Yingtan
19:1319:23Dongxiang
19:5219:55Jinxian
20:3220:35Fengcheng
21:3621:40Xinyu
22:1522:19Yichun [Jiangxi]
23:0323:07Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
00:1000:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
00:4600:51Xiangtan
06:3206:46Huaihua
10:4510:52Kaili
13:20-Guiyang
2H28M
10:29
Kaili
12:57
Guiyang
 
2H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K1271
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:50Hangzhou
13:4113:44Yiwu
14:2314:29Jinhua
15:0115:10Longyou
15:3315:36Quzhou
17:0617:10Yushan
17:3217:36Shangrao
19:0019:06Yingtan
19:3119:35Dongxiang
21:4221:46Xinyu
22:2622:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
23:1323:17Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
00:2100:45Zhuzhou [hunan]
04:5805:01Xupu
06:2606:38Huaihua
10:3310:37Kaili
13:0413:38Guiyang
15:2915:32Liuzhi
17:0817:23Liupanshui
19:5620:03Zhaotong
00:0200:07Yibin
01:3401:37Zigong
02:2202:30Neijiang
04:5104:54Jianyang [Sichuan]
06:14-Chengdu
2H27M
10:37
Kaili
13:04
Guiyang
 
2H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G2161
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:57Changsha South
08:1108:13Xiangtan North
08:5008:52Shaoyang North
09:0509:07Xinhua [Hunan] South
09:4009:43Huaihua South
10:4110:43Kaili South
11:0511:11Guiding North
11:2711:31Guiyang East
12:3812:41Tongzi East
13:1013:12Ganshui East
13:4913:53Chongqing West
14:2314:25Rongchang North
14:4214:45Neijiang North
15:0615:09Ziyang [Sichuan] North
15:34-Chengdu East
44M
10:43
Kaili South
11:27
Guiyang East
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY102.5/US$15
G2115
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:23Changsha South
09:4509:48Huaihua South
10:4610:48Kaili South
11:2611:30Guiyang North
13:31-Kunming South
38M
10:48
Kaili South
11:26
Guiyang North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$26
K845
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Ningbo
11:5111:54Yuyao
12:2012:23Shangyu
12:4712:50Shaoxing
13:5914:08Zhuji
14:3414:37Yiwu
15:1815:24Jinhua
16:1816:21Quzhou
17:5517:59Shangrao
19:0819:14Yingtan
21:5622:00Xinyu
22:3622:40Yichun [Jiangxi]
23:2423:28Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
00:4301:04Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:4406:56Huaihua
09:0809:12Yuping
10:0510:09Zhenyuan
11:2111:27Kaili
12:1612:20Fuquan
12:5613:02Guiding
14:20-Guiyang
2H53M
11:27
Kaili
14:20
Guiyang
 
2H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G2117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:34Changsha South
09:0909:11Loudi South
09:2709:29Shaoyang North
10:1010:14Huaihua South
10:2610:28Zhijiang
10:4510:47Xinhuang West
11:0611:08Sansui
11:3311:35Kaili South
11:5812:00Guiding North
12:2012:27Guiyang North
13:3913:41Panzhou
13:5313:55Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
14:1214:14Qujing North
14:49-Kunming South
45M
11:35
Kaili South
12:20
Guiyang North
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$26
5639
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Yuping
08:2008:22Yangping
08:3508:58Qingxi
09:2009:23Jiaoxi
09:4009:42Zhenyuan
10:0310:07Shuihua
10:2410:30Shibing
10:3910:53Huangping
11:0311:06Baolaoshan
11:2211:34Jialao
11:4211:45Tongzizhai
11:5612:02Kaili
12:2312:28Liugeji
12:5813:04Fuquan
14:0114:06Guiding
15:49-Guiyang
3H47M
12:02
Kaili
15:49
Guiyang
 
3H47M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY25.5/US$4
G1521
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:01Wuhan
08:2508:27Xianning North
09:2609:30Changsha South
09:4409:46Xiangtan North
10:1210:14Loudi South
10:3010:32Shaoyang North
11:1311:16Huaihua South
11:2811:30Zhijiang
12:2212:29Kaili South
12:5213:04Guiding North
13:25-Guiyang North
56M
12:29
Kaili South
13:25
Guiyang North
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$26
Z161
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:34Beijing West
14:5815:08Shijiazhuang
17:4917:52Xinxiang
18:3818:47Zhengzhou
21:1321:16Xinyang
23:3223:38Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:3501:38Yueyang
02:5903:05Changsha
03:5403:57Xiangtan
05:0305:09Loudi
06:0506:08Lengshuijiang East
09:1209:18Huaihua
10:5110:54Yuping
12:5412:57Kaili
15:1715:31Guiyang
18:5118:56Liupanshui
20:1620:21Xuanwei
21:0821:13Qujing
22:31-Kunming
2H20M
12:57
Kaili
15:17
Guiyang
 
2H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G2151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Changsha South
11:1311:15Shaoshan South
11:3211:34Loudi South
11:5812:00Xinhua [Hunan] South
12:3312:37Huaihua South
12:4912:51Zhijiang
13:1213:14Tongren South
13:4913:51Kaili South
14:2514:34Guiyang East
15:2315:25Zunyi
16:2216:31Qijiang East
16:58-Chongqing West
34M
13:51
Kaili South
14:25
Guiyang East
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY102.5/US$15
G1757
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Fuzhou
07:3507:37Gutian North
07:5107:53Nanping North
08:2708:29Wuyishan North
08:5108:54Shangrao
09:2409:26Yingtan North
10:0110:05Nanchang West
10:3710:39Xinyu North
11:0711:10Pingxiang North
11:4211:46Changsha South
12:0012:02Xiangtan North
12:2812:30Loudi South
13:0613:08Xupu South
13:3013:33Huaihua South
13:4513:47Zhijiang
14:0814:10Tongren South
14:4514:47Kaili South
15:2115:25Guiyang East
16:0616:08Zunyi South
16:4816:50Tongzi North
17:1917:22Qijiang East
17:4817:59Chongqing West
18:2218:24Yongchuan East
18:3418:36Dazu South
19:30-Chengdu East
34M
14:47
Kaili South
15:21
Guiyang East
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$24
K203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:15Guangzhou
00:3400:40Shaoguan East
04:0104:07Hengyang
05:3205:41Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:0907:15Loudi
11:1111:26Huaihua
15:1615:22Kaili
17:5018:22Guiyang
23:25-Chongqing North
2H28M
15:22
Kaili
17:50
Guiyang
 
2H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K1609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:15Xiangyang
22:3422:39Jingmen
23:1523:19Dangyang
00:0900:40Yichang East
04:1204:18Shimenxian North
05:4605:59Zhangjiajie
08:0808:16Jishou
10:3911:06Huaihua
13:1013:22Yuping
15:2415:29Kaili
16:1816:23Fuquan
16:5817:03Guiding
18:1418:29Guiyang
19:4219:48Anshun
20:2920:35Liuzhi
22:1122:23Liupanshui
00:2800:40Xuanwei
01:5202:06Qujing
04:01-Kunming
2H45M
15:29
Kaili
18:14
Guiyang
 
2H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G1371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5007:53Jiaxing South
08:0408:06Tongxiang
08:2308:25Hangzhou East
08:5708:59Yiwu
09:1509:18Jinhua
09:3909:46Quzhou
10:1310:15Shangrao
10:4110:43Yingtan North
11:1811:22Nanchang West
12:1712:19Pingxiang North
12:5112:55Changsha South
13:0913:11Xiangtan North
13:3713:39Loudi South
13:5513:57Shaoyang North
14:3814:41Huaihua South
15:0515:07Xinhuang West
15:4615:48Kaili South
16:2616:34Guiyang North
16:5416:56Pingba South
17:1117:18Anshun West
18:0618:08Panzhou
18:2018:22Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
18:3918:41Qujing North
19:0319:05Songming
19:23-Kunming South
38M
15:48
Kaili South
16:26
Guiyang North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$26
K111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Shanghai South
15:2315:32Songjiang
15:5615:59Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:1216:15Jiaxing
16:3716:40Haining
17:2317:30Hangzhou East
18:4218:45Yiwu
19:2419:40Jinhua
20:4120:44Quzhou
22:2522:35Shangrao
23:4900:01Yingtan
04:5705:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:4405:52Xiangtan
07:1507:21Loudi
11:2911:41Huaihua
12:5513:01Xinhuang
13:3113:35Yuping
14:2814:33Zhenyuan
15:4515:53Kaili
18:30-Guiyang
2H37M
15:53
Kaili
18:30
Guiyang
 
2H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G1695
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:41Fuzhou
09:1509:17Nanping North
09:3309:35Jianou West
09:5810:00Wuyishan North
10:2210:24Shangrao
10:5510:58Yingtan North
11:3311:38Nanchang West
12:2112:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:4212:44Pingxiang North
13:1813:22Changsha South
13:5713:59Loudi South
14:5214:56Huaihua South
15:5515:57Kaili South
16:3516:52Guiyang North
17:2217:24Anshun West
18:0418:06Puanxian
18:1818:20Panzhou
18:3218:34Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
18:5118:53Qujing North
19:28-Kunming South
38M
15:57
Kaili South
16:35
Guiyang North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$26
Z77
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Beijing West
18:3918:44Shijiazhuang
22:0722:18Zhengzhou
02:5703:04Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:1906:25Changsha
08:1708:23Loudi
12:2012:28Huaihua
14:0214:05Yuping
16:0716:10Kaili
18:42-Guiyang
2H32M
16:10
Kaili
18:42
Guiyang
 
2H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G2105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:17Changsha South
13:5213:54Loudi South
14:4614:50Huaihua South
15:0215:08Zhijiang
16:0216:17Kaili South
16:55-Guiyang North
38M
16:17
Kaili South
16:55
Guiyang North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY111/US$16
G1539
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Nanjing South
09:5710:08Hefei South
10:3210:34Luan
11:5111:55Wuhan
12:1912:21Xianning North
12:5212:54Yueyang East
13:2713:32Changsha South
13:5513:57Shaoshan South
14:2514:31Shaoyang North
14:5614:58Xupu South
15:1915:23Huaihua South
16:2116:23Kaili South
17:0117:07Guiyang North
17:3717:40Anshun West
18:2718:38Panzhou
19:0219:04Qujing North
19:39-Kunming South
38M
16:23
Kaili South
17:01
Guiyang North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY111/US$16
K491
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Jinan
11:5211:55Taishan
12:5313:02Yanzhou
13:4013:42Tengzhou
14:0414:07Zaozhuang West
15:0715:23Xuzhou
16:1016:13Suzhou [Anhui]
17:1217:16Bengbu
19:0019:28Hefei
21:0721:11Anqing West
21:2921:33Tianzhushan
21:5421:59Taihu
22:2322:28Susong
23:3623:42Jiujiang
00:5901:20Nanchang
05:4305:57Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:2206:26Xiangtan
06:5406:57Xiangxiang
07:3907:49Loudi
09:0009:03Xinhua [Hunan]
09:3709:40Anhua
10:3610:40Xupu
12:0512:20Huaihua
14:1114:17Yuping
15:1015:14Zhenyuan
16:2616:33Kaili
19:0119:27Guiyang
20:4020:48Anshun
21:2921:40Liuzhi
23:1623:26Liupanshui
01:2701:35Xuanwei
02:3402:42Qujing
04:16-Kunming
2H28M
16:33
Kaili
19:01
Guiyang
 
2H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G2307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Wenzhou South
08:2408:26Qingtian
08:4508:47Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:0109:04Jinyun West
09:1609:19Yongkang South
09:3009:32Wuyi North
09:5109:54Jinhua
10:1610:18Quzhou
10:3710:40Yushan South
11:4411:48Nanchang West
12:3112:33Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:5112:54Pingxiang North
13:2813:38Changsha South
13:5213:57Xiangtan North
14:2314:25Loudi South
14:4914:54Xinhua [Hunan] South
15:2915:33Huaihua South
16:0116:03Tongren South
16:3816:40Kaili South
17:19-Guiyang North
39M
16:40
Kaili South
17:19
Guiyang North
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$26
G1337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Shanghai Hongqiao
08:5208:54Jiaxing South
09:0509:06Tongxiang
09:2409:26Hangzhou East
09:4909:51Zhuji
10:0510:07Yiwu
10:2310:25Jinhua
10:4610:52Quzhou
11:2011:24Shangrao
11:5011:52Yingtan North
12:2712:33Nanchang West
13:0513:07Xinyu North
13:3513:38Pingxiang North
14:1014:14Changsha South
15:0015:02Shaoyang North
15:4315:47Huaihua South
16:4516:48Kaili South
17:2217:30Guiyang East
19:35-Chongqing West
34M
16:48
Kaili South
17:22
Guiyang East
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY102.5/US$15
G2333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Ninghai
07:3907:50Ningbo
08:1008:12Yuyao North
08:3008:36Shaoxing North
08:5609:14Hangzhou East
09:5810:00Jinhua
10:2110:23Quzhou
10:3510:38Jiangshan
11:1911:22Yingtan North
11:5712:00Nanchang West
12:1612:18Gaoan
12:4912:51Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:0913:11Pingxiang North
13:2313:30Liling East
13:5514:00Changsha South
14:1414:16Xiangtan North
15:0115:03Xinhua [Hunan] South
15:3615:40Huaihua South
16:0416:11Xinhuang West
16:3016:32Sansui
16:5716:59Kaili South
17:38-Guiyang North
39M
16:59
Kaili South
17:38
Guiyang North
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$26
G1379
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Nanjing South
07:5507:57Lishui [Nanjing]
08:1208:14Liyang
08:2608:28Yixing
08:4008:42Changxing
08:5108:54Huzhou
09:0709:13Deqing
09:2809:30Hangzhou East
09:5409:56Zhuji
10:1010:18Yiwu
10:3510:37Jinhua
11:2611:29Shangrao
11:5511:57Yingtan North
12:3212:38Nanchang West
12:5412:56Gaoan
13:4013:44Pingxiang North
14:1614:20Changsha South
14:5514:57Loudi South
15:3315:35Xupu South
15:5616:02Huaihua South
16:4016:42Sansui
17:0717:14Kaili South
17:3717:39Guiding North
17:5918:05Guiyang North
18:3418:36Anshun West
20:19-Kunming South
45M
17:14
Kaili South
17:59
Guiyang North
 
45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$26
Z287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:05Ningbo
21:4721:50Yuyao
22:3622:39Shaoxing
00:0100:05Yiwu
00:4000:46Jinhua
03:1503:21Yingtan
06:0906:14Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
07:0207:14Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:3907:49Xiangtan
08:5609:02Loudi
13:0913:23Huaihua
17:1817:21Kaili
19:4120:08Guiyang
21:1921:24Anshun
23:3723:42Liupanshui
01:1501:22Xuanwei
02:2102:28Qujing
04:08-Kunming
2H20M
17:21
Kaili
19:41
Guiyang
 
2H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K947
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:07Xiamen North
16:5617:03Longyan
18:2918:55Ruijin
19:1519:30Huichang North
21:1121:40Ganzhou
23:4823:52Jian [Jiangxi]
04:2404:27Xinyu
05:4305:53Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
06:5207:02Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:2707:33Xiangtan
08:3908:46Loudi
12:5413:15Huaihua
15:4915:53Zhenyuan
16:2716:30Shibing
17:1117:28Kaili
19:56-Guiyang
2H28M
17:28
Kaili
19:56
Guiyang
 
2H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G1537
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Zhengzhou East
11:1111:13Luohe West
11:3111:33Zhumadian West
11:5812:00Xinyang East
12:4412:48Wuhan
13:1213:14Xianning North
13:4413:57Yueyang East
14:3114:34Changsha South
14:4814:50Xiangtan North
15:1615:22Loudi South
15:3815:40Shaoyang North
16:2116:25Huaihua South
16:3716:39Zhijiang
17:0017:06Tongren South
17:4117:44Kaili South
18:2218:27Guiyang North
18:5718:59Anshun West
19:4619:48Panzhou
20:1220:14Qujing North
20:49-Kunming South
38M
17:51
Kaili South
18:29
Guiyang North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$26
G1377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Nanjing South
07:5808:00Zhenjiang South
08:1708:19Changzhou North
08:3608:39Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:5008:52Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:0309:05Kunshan south
09:2209:28Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4609:48Jinshan North
10:0210:04Jiaxing South
10:2710:31Hangzhou East
11:0311:08Yiwu
11:2411:27Jinhua
12:1012:17Shangrao
12:4312:46Yingtan North
13:2113:26Nanchang West
14:0814:10Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5415:02Changsha South
15:1615:18Xiangtan North
15:4415:46Loudi South
16:0216:04Shaoyang North
16:4516:49Huaihua South
17:0117:03Zhijiang
17:3417:36Sansui
18:0118:03Kaili South
18:4118:46Guiyang North
19:1619:18Anshun West
20:0520:09Panzhou
20:3320:35Qujing North
21:10-Kunming South
38M
18:03
Kaili South
18:41
Guiyang North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$26
G1751
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
38M
18:12
Kaili South
18:50
Guiyang North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$26
K2285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:09Changchun
19:4719:49Gongzhuling
20:2820:30Siping
21:0321:05Changtu
21:2521:27Kaiyuan
21:4921:51Tieling
22:4322:51Shenyang
01:2101:29Jinzhou [Liaoning]
02:0202:05Huludao
03:3303:52Shanhaiguan
04:1204:15Qinhuangdao
06:0806:28Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5007:54Tanggu
08:3408:57Tianjin
10:2610:28Bazhou West
10:5410:56Baiyangdian
11:1211:14Xushui
11:3211:38Baoding
13:0413:15Shijiazhuang
15:5016:08Anyang
17:1317:36Xinxiang
18:2618:29Jiaozuo
20:4321:03Guanlin
22:3522:39Baofeng
00:1100:14Nanyang
02:0002:38Xiangyang
03:5704:00Jingmen
07:0207:08Shimenxian North
08:4908:59Zhangjiajie
11:1011:16Jishou
13:4214:02Huaihua
18:0418:12Kaili
19:0119:05Fuquan
20:4821:27Guiyang
22:4022:45Anshun
23:2623:31Liuzhi
01:3101:38Liupanshui
03:1103:16Xuanwei
04:1504:20Qujing
05:54-Kunming
2H36M
18:12
Kaili
20:48
Guiyang
 
2H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G2993
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:25Tongren
18:2618:28Kaili South
19:06-Guiyang North
38M
18:28
Kaili South
19:06
Guiyang North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$26
G2303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Wenzhou South
10:3910:41Qingtian
11:0011:02Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:2211:24Yongkang South
11:4311:45Jinhua South
11:5812:01Jinhua
12:2312:25Quzhou
12:5112:53Shangrao
13:1913:21Yingtan North
13:3513:37Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
14:0314:09Nanchang West
14:2514:27Gaoan
14:5915:01Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:1815:20Pingxiang North
15:3215:34Liling East
15:5916:08Changsha South
16:4316:45Loudi South
17:2117:23Xupu South
17:4517:50Huaihua South
18:2118:23Tongren South
18:5819:00Kaili South
19:38-Guiyang North
38M
18:42
Kaili South
19:20
Guiyang North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$26
K79
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:26Shanghai South
18:4518:48Songjiang
19:1219:15Jiashan [Zhejiang]
19:3019:33Jiaxing
19:5720:00Haining
20:4220:48Hangzhou East
22:1722:20Yiwu
23:0023:06Jinhua
00:0400:07Quzhou
01:3001:34Shangrao
02:5903:05Yingtan
05:3905:44Xinyu
06:1806:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:0507:12Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:3608:46Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:3609:41Xiangxiang
10:2310:29Loudi
11:0511:08Lianyuan
11:3211:35Lengshuijiang East
14:3914:59Huaihua
18:4418:55Kaili
21:2321:41Guiyang
22:5422:59Anshun
01:4201:50Liupanshui
03:2503:31Xuanwei
04:3004:35Qujing
06:09-Kunming
2H28M
18:55
Kaili
21:23
Guiyang
 
2H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G1533
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:02Xuzhou East
09:2809:30Yongcheng North
09:5309:55Shangqiu
10:1110:13Minquan North
10:2610:33Lankao South
10:4910:51Kaifeng North
11:1211:41Zhengzhou East
12:0312:05Xuchang East
12:2112:37Luohe West
13:1513:17Xinyang East
14:0114:08Wuhan
14:4215:00Chibi North
15:2115:23Yueyang East
15:5716:02Changsha South
16:1616:18Xiangtan North
16:5516:57Shaoyang North
17:3817:42Huaihua South
17:5417:56Zhijiang
18:1718:19Tongren South
18:5518:57Kaili South
19:35-Guiyang North
38M
18:57
Kaili South
19:35
Guiyang North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$26
G285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Jinan West
08:2408:26Taian [Shandong]
08:5708:59Tengzhou East
09:1109:18Zaozhuang
09:3609:58Xuzhou East
10:2610:29Yongcheng North
10:5310:56Shangqiu
11:2011:23Lankao South
11:5412:06Zhengzhou East
12:2812:30Xuchang East
12:4712:49Luohe West
13:2713:44Xinyang East
14:2814:32Wuhan
14:5615:08Xianning North
15:3815:40Yueyang East
16:1416:19Changsha South
16:3316:35Xiangtan North
17:0117:03Loudi South
17:5617:59Huaihua South
18:2418:26Xinhuang West
19:0519:07Kaili South
19:4519:50Guiyang North
20:2020:22Anshun West
21:0921:11Panzhou
21:3621:38Qujing North
22:13-Kunming South
38M
19:07
Kaili South
19:45
Guiyang North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$26
G405
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Beijing West
11:1911:25Shijiazhuang
11:4011:42Gaoyi West
12:1112:14Handan East
12:3112:34Anyang East
13:1713:20Zhengzhou East
14:2814:30Xinyang East
15:1415:18Wuhan
16:3616:40Changsha South
17:0317:05Shaoshan South
17:2217:24Loudi South
17:4817:50Xinhua [Hunan] South
18:2318:31Huaihua South
18:5919:01Tongren South
19:3619:38Kaili South
20:1620:21Guiyang North
20:5120:53Anshun West
21:5922:01Qujing North
22:36-Kunming South
38M
19:38
Kaili South
20:16
Guiyang North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$26
K155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Nanjing
17:4417:51Maanshan
18:3618:42Wuhu
19:3619:40Xuancheng
22:0022:07Jixixian
23:0823:13Huangshan
01:4501:51Jingdezhen
03:5404:13Yingtan
06:3406:37Xinyu
07:1207:15Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:5908:02Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:2708:30Liling
09:0609:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:4809:53Xiangtan
11:0011:06Loudi
12:2312:27Xinhua [Hunan]
15:1515:30Huaihua
17:2717:33Yuping
19:3519:41Kaili
22:1722:50Guiyang
00:4100:47Liuzhi
02:2302:44Liupanshui
04:1804:24Xuanwei
05:2305:29Qujing
07:03-Kunming
2H36M
19:41
Kaili
22:17
Guiyang
 
2H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G1685
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:09Xiamen North
09:2709:29Jinjiang
09:4009:48Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:1310:15Putian
10:3410:36Fuqing
10:5110:56Fuzhou South
11:1111:22Fuzhou
11:4711:56Gutian North
12:1012:12Nanping North
12:3912:41Wuyishan East
12:5312:55Wuyishan North
13:1113:13Wufushan
13:2413:29Shangrao
13:5113:53Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:0714:09Yingtan North
14:2214:25Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
14:5114:55Nanchang West
15:3815:40Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:5715:59Pingxiang North
16:1216:14Liling East
16:3916:45Changsha South
16:5917:01Xiangtan North
17:2717:29Loudi South
17:4517:47Shaoyang North
18:2818:36Huaihua South
19:0019:02Xinhuang West
19:4119:43Kaili South
20:21-Guiyang North
38M
19:43
Kaili South
20:21
Guiyang North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$26
K495
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:03Shanghai South
19:4919:52Jiaxing
20:1220:21Haining
21:0821:14Hangzhou East
22:2822:32Yiwu
23:1323:19Jinhua
05:4805:52Xinyu
06:3206:36Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:2007:24Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
07:4907:53Liling
08:5809:17Zhuzhou [hunan]
10:5310:59Loudi
15:0815:20Huaihua
17:1717:23Yuping
18:1618:30Zhenyuan
19:0419:08Shibing
19:4919:55Kaili
20:4420:50Fuquan
22:37-Guiyang
2H42M
19:55
Kaili
22:37
Guiyang
 
2H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G2363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Ningbo
09:3809:40Fenghua
10:2110:23Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:5510:57Yueqing
11:1211:32Wenzhou South
12:0712:09Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:2212:24Jinyun West
12:4912:51Jinhua South
13:1913:21Quzhou
13:3313:35Jiangshan
13:5514:00Shangrao
14:1814:20Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:3314:35Yingtan North
14:5714:59Jinxian South
15:1715:20Nanchang West
15:5215:54Xinyu North
16:0916:11Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:2916:31Pingxiang North
17:0217:07Changsha South
17:3017:32Shaoshan South
17:4917:51Loudi South
18:2718:29Xupu South
18:5018:53Huaihua South
19:2119:23Tongren South
19:5820:00Kaili South
20:39-Guiyang North
39M
20:00
Kaili South
20:39
Guiyang North
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$26
G1375
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Jiaxing South
12:0712:10Hangzhou East
12:3312:35Zhuji
12:4912:51Yiwu
13:1713:19Longyou
13:3013:32Quzhou
13:5413:57Yushan South
14:0914:11Shangrao
14:2814:30Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:5314:55Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:2115:25Nanchang West
15:4115:43Gaoan
16:1416:16Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:3416:36Pingxiang North
16:4816:50Liling East
17:1517:21Changsha South
17:5617:58Loudi South
18:2218:24Xinhua [Hunan] South
18:5719:00Huaihua South
19:3019:32Tongren South
20:0720:09Kaili South
20:4720:53Guiyang North
21:2321:25Anshun West
23:01-Kunming South
38M
20:09
Kaili South
20:47
Guiyang North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$26
G1333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:39Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5311:55Songjiang South
12:1312:15Jiaxing South
12:3912:41Hangzhou East
13:0413:10Zhuji
13:2413:26Yiwu
13:4213:44Jinhua
14:2714:29Shangrao
14:5514:57Yingtan North
15:3215:35Nanchang West
16:0716:09Xinyu North
16:2416:26Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:4416:46Pingxiang North
16:5817:00Liling East
17:2517:29Changsha South
18:0418:06Loudi South
18:2218:24Shaoyang North
19:0519:09Huaihua South
19:3319:35Xinhuang West
20:1420:16Kaili South
20:5020:54Guiyang East
21:4321:45Zunyi
23:05-Chongqing West
34M
20:16
Kaili South
20:50
Guiyang East
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$24
G1481
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:32Nanjing South
11:4011:41Jiangning
12:0412:06Liyang
12:1812:20Yixing
12:3212:37Changxing
12:4612:48Huzhou
13:1013:12Hangzhou East
13:5613:58Jinhua
14:1914:22Quzhou
15:0215:04Yiyang [Jiangxi]
15:1815:20Yingtan North
15:3415:36Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
16:0216:06Nanchang West
16:2216:24Gaoan
16:4516:47Xinyu North
17:0217:05Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:4917:57Changsha South
18:2018:22Shaoshan South
18:3918:41Loudi South
19:1719:19Xupu South
19:4019:43Huaihua South
20:1520:17Tongren South
20:5220:54Kaili South
21:33-Guiyang North
39M
20:54
Kaili South
21:33
Guiyang North
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$26
K723
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:40Nantong
19:2119:24Haian
19:5820:04Taizhou [Jiangsu]
20:4420:47Yangzhou
21:5222:08Nanjing
23:0923:12Maanshan
23:5900:05Wuhu
01:2701:31Tongling
02:3202:38Chizhou
04:4604:52Jiujiang
08:2308:28Xinyu
09:4509:49Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
10:1410:17Liling
10:5811:12Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:3711:42Xiangtan
12:4912:56Loudi
15:3815:41Xupu
17:0517:21Huaihua
21:0921:14Kaili
23:4200:04Guiyang
02:1902:24Liuzhi
04:0004:10Liupanshui
05:5706:03Xuanwei
07:1807:23Qujing
09:07-Kunming
2H28M
21:14
Kaili
23:42
Guiyang
 
2H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY82.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G2997
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:20Tongren
20:4920:51Tongren South
21:2721:29Kaili South
22:07-Guiyang North
38M
21:29
Kaili South
22:07
Guiyang North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$26
G5395
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:05Kaili South
22:43-Guiyang North
38M
21:45
Kaili South
22:23
Guiyang North
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$26
G401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:43Beijing West
12:2412:26Baoding East
13:0213:09Shijiazhuang
13:4813:50Handan East
14:1714:19Hebi East
14:3514:37Xinxiang East
14:5815:05Zhengzhou East
15:5615:58Zhumadian West
16:2316:25Xinyang East
17:0917:17Wuhan
17:4117:46Xianning North
18:4518:50Changsha South
19:0419:06Xiangtan North
19:3219:34Loudi South
19:5019:52Shaoyang North
20:3320:36Huaihua South
20:4820:50Zhijiang
21:1121:13Tongren South
21:4921:51Kaili South
22:30-Guiyang North
39M
21:51
Kaili South
22:30
Guiyang North
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$26
G2957
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:27Guangzhou South
08:1808:20Shaoguan
08:5108:53Chenzhou West
09:2609:31Hengyang East
10:3010:32Shaoyang
11:3611:40Huaihua South
11:5211:57Zhijiang
12:1412:16Xinhuang West
12:2512:27Tongren South
13:0213:04Kaili South
13:43-Guiyang North
39M
13:04
Kaili South
13:43
Guiyang North
 
39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY58.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY184/US$26
G1981
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:09Cangnan
09:3209:36Wenzhou South
10:1010:12Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:2510:27Jinyun West
10:3810:40Yongkang South
10:5110:53Wuyi North
11:0511:07Jinhua South
11:2011:22Jinhua
12:0712:09Shangrao
12:3412:36Yingtan North
13:1113:16Nanchang West
13:4813:50Xinyu North
14:4614:57Changsha South
15:1115:13Xiangtan North
15:3915:41Loudi South
16:0516:07Xinhua [Hunan] South
16:4016:44Huaihua South
17:4317:45Kaili South
18:1918:25Guiyang East
19:1419:16Zunyi
20:3520:40Chongqing West
21:2221:24Neijiang North
22:05-Chengdu East
34M
17:45
Kaili South
18:19
Guiyang East
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY90.5/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY169.5/US$24
Ask a Question about Kaili-Guiyang
China Train Search