Home > China Train

Jiaxing to Ningbo Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Changchun
17:4017:43Jiutai
18:3619:02Jilin
20:1920:22Yantongshan
20:3420:37Mingcheng
21:0321:07Panshi
21:3721:42Chaoyangzhen
22:1022:18Meihekuo
22:5422:56Caoshi
23:3423:36Qingyuan [Liaoning]
01:0801:25Fushun North
02:1602:43Shenyang
06:3306:36Suizhong North
07:2307:33Shanhaiguan
07:5307:56Qinhuangdao
08:5408:56Luanxian
09:4709:50Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1511:30Tianjin
11:5711:59Yangliuqing
12:1712:19Jinghai
13:0213:05Cangzhou
13:5413:59Botou
14:5915:02Dezhou
15:2515:28Pingyuan
16:3716:52Jinan
17:4417:48Taishan
18:4618:48Yanzhou
19:0319:05Zoucheng
19:3219:34Tengzhou
20:5321:01Xuzhou
22:4722:52Bengbu
00:1000:13Chuzhou North
00:5701:04Nanjing
02:2402:27Changzhou
02:5402:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:2503:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:4105:02Shanghai South
05:4905:52Jiaxing
06:1306:16Haining
06:58-Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Shaoxing
08:1108:14Shangyu
09:3809:38Ningbo
3H46M
05:52
Jiaxing
09:38
Ningbo
 
3H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
T135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Jinan
18:2118:24Taishan
19:1619:19Yanzhou
19:5319:55Tengzhou
20:1420:16Zaozhuang West
21:1321:21Xuzhou
22:0822:11Suzhou [Anhui]
23:1023:16Bengbu
01:1501:21Nanjing
01:5802:01Zhenjiang
02:4202:46Changzhou
03:1303:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:4503:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:5006:21Shanghai South
07:0307:06Jiaxing
07:2807:31Haining
08:1808:24Hangzhou East
09:0509:08Shaoxing
09:3109:34Shangyu
10:0310:06Yuyao
11:12-Ningbo
4H6M
07:06
Jiaxing
11:12
Ningbo
 
4H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
D3145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Shanghai Hongqiao
07:0807:10Jiaxing South
07:2907:31Yuhang
07:4107:43Hangzhou East
08:0208:04Shaoxing North
08:1608:22Shaoxing East
08:3308:39Yuyao North
09:0009:08Ningbo
09:5409:56Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:0810:10Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4610:48Yongjia [zhejiang]
10:5811:00Wenzhou South
11:1111:13Ruian
11:2311:25Pingyang [Zhejiang]
12:1312:15Fuan
12:4512:48Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0813:17Fuzhou South
13:4713:51Putian
14:1614:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4514:50Xiamen North
15:0915:13Zhangzhou
15:5515:59Longyan
16:2716:29Guanzhishan
16:4716:49Changting South
17:0517:07Ruijin
17:3517:37Yudu
18:04-Ganzhou
1H50M
07:10
Jiaxing South
09:00
Ningbo
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
G7501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shanghai Hongqiao
07:1307:15Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:2407:26Jiaxing South
07:4407:46Yuhang
07:5607:58Hangzhou East
08:1708:21Shaoxing North
08:5408:56Ningbo
09:2409:26Ninghai
10:0910:11Wenling
10:4610:50Wenzhou South
11:0111:03Ruian
11:1311:15Pingyang [Zhejiang]
11:27-Cangnan
1H28M
07:26
Jiaxing South
08:54
Ningbo
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$47
D2287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:02Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2007:26Jinshan North
07:4007:43Jiaxing South
08:0808:13Hangzhou East
08:3208:34Shaoxing North
08:4608:48Shaoxing East
09:1609:26Ningbo
09:4309:45Fenghua
10:2610:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4010:42Wenling
11:1111:13Yongjia [zhejiang]
11:2311:25Wenzhou South
12:2912:31Fuan
12:4312:45Ningde
13:1913:24Fuzhou South
13:5413:56Putian
14:2114:23Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:5015:01Xiamen North
15:2015:22Zhangzhou
16:1916:23Chaoshan
16:5516:57Kuitan
17:2117:23Shanwei
18:26-Shenzhen North
1H33M
07:43
Jiaxing South
09:16
Ningbo
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
D3131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5107:52Songjiang South
08:1108:13Jiaxing South
08:3808:42Hangzhou East
09:0109:03Shaoxing North
09:2209:25Yuyao North
09:4609:52Ningbo
10:2010:22Ninghai
10:3710:39Sanmenxian
11:0511:07Wenling
11:2511:27Shenfang
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0112:03Ruian
13:0513:07Ningde
13:1913:21Luoyuan
13:5113:55Fuzhou South
14:2514:27Putian
14:5314:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2215:26Xiamen North
15:4515:47Zhangzhou
16:0216:04Nanjing [Fujian]
16:35-Longyan
1H33M
08:13
Jiaxing South
09:46
Ningbo
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
G7503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:2107:26Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
07:3707:39Kunshan south
07:5708:04Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3208:34Jiaxing South
08:5708:59Hangzhou East
09:1809:20Shaoxing North
09:5210:00Ningbo
10:1710:19Fenghua
10:3410:36Ninghai
11:06-Taizhou [Zhejiang]
1H18M
08:34
Jiaxing South
09:52
Ningbo
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$47
D377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Shanghai Hongqiao
08:1008:28Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:3708:42Jiaxing South
09:0709:09Hangzhou East
09:2809:30Shaoxing North
09:4909:52Yuyao North
10:1310:17Ningbo
11:1111:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:3111:33Yandangshan
11:5011:52Yueqing
12:0712:09Wenzhou South
12:2512:27Pingyang [Zhejiang]
12:5012:52Fuding
13:0113:03Taimushan
14:0914:13Fuzhou South
14:4314:45Putian
15:1015:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3815:49Xiamen North
16:0816:10Zhangzhou
16:3816:40Yunxiao
17:1317:16Chaoshan
17:3717:39Puning
18:0318:05Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:5218:54Huizhou South
19:25-Shenzhen North
1H31M
08:42
Jiaxing South
10:13
Ningbo
 
1H31M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
G7549
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Shanghai Hongqiao
08:2808:33Jinshan North
08:4708:49Jiaxing South
09:0709:09Yuhang
09:1909:21Hangzhou East
09:4709:49Shaoxing East
10:1810:23Ningbo
11:0211:04Sanmenxian
11:2311:25Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:4311:46Yandangshan
12:17-Wenzhou South
1H29M
08:49
Jiaxing South
10:18
Ningbo
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$47
D3201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3408:39Songjiang South
08:5809:00Jiaxing South
09:2809:31Hangzhou East
09:5009:52Shaoxing North
10:0410:06Shaoxing East
10:4010:47Ningbo
11:3311:35Linhai [Zhejiang]
11:5411:56Wenling
12:3112:33Wenzhou South
12:4412:46Ruian
12:5612:58Pingyang [Zhejiang]
13:0913:11Cangnan
13:5213:54Fuan
14:2414:26Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:4614:50Fuzhou South
15:2015:35Putian
16:0016:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:29-Xiamen North
1H40M
09:00
Jiaxing South
10:40
Ningbo
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
G7505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Nanjing South
07:3207:34Zhenjiang South
07:5107:53Changzhou North
08:1008:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:2308:25Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:3608:38Kunshan south
08:5509:00Shanghai Hongqiao
09:2709:29Jiaxing South
09:5409:58Hangzhou East
10:1710:19Shaoxing North
10:3710:40Yuyao North
10:59-Ningbo
1H30M
09:29
Jiaxing South
10:59
Ningbo
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$47
D3125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Nanjing
07:0907:11Danyang
07:2707:29Changzhou
07:4307:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0108:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:1508:26Kunshan south
08:4608:49Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1409:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:3109:34Jiaxing South
09:4509:50Tongxiang
10:0910:14Hangzhou East
10:3310:35Shaoxing North
10:5410:56Yuyao North
11:1811:25Ningbo
12:1912:21Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:5213:00Yueqing
13:1513:17Wenzhou South
13:2813:30Ruian
13:4613:48Cangnan
14:2014:22Xiapu
15:0115:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2415:29Fuzhou South
15:5916:01Putian
16:2616:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5316:57Xiamen North
17:3117:33Zhangpu
17:5717:59Zhaoan
18:2218:30Chaoshan
19:1119:13Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:0020:02Huizhou South
20:34-Shenzhen North
1H44M
09:34
Jiaxing South
11:18
Ningbo
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
D2285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1909:24Songjiang South
09:4209:46Jiaxing South
10:0510:07Yuhang
10:1810:20Hangzhou East
10:3910:41Shaoxing North
11:0011:02Yuyao North
11:2311:31Ningbo
12:1012:12Sanmenxian
12:3112:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4412:46Wenling
13:0413:06Shenfang
13:2713:29Wenzhou South
13:4613:48Pingyang [Zhejiang]
14:1014:12Fuding
14:4914:52Ningde
15:3015:35Fuzhou South
16:0516:07Putian
16:3216:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5917:03Xiamen North
17:2317:25Zhangzhou
17:5317:55Yunxiao
18:1518:17Raoping
18:3418:36Chaoshan
19:0819:11Kuitan
20:0720:09Huizhou South
20:40-Shenzhen North
1H37M
09:46
Jiaxing South
11:23
Ningbo
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
D3107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0410:10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:1810:27Jiaxing South
10:3810:59Tongxiang
11:1711:25Hangzhou East
11:4411:46Shaoxing North
12:2212:26Ningbo
12:5412:56Ninghai
13:2613:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:4013:41Wenling
14:1014:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
14:2214:24Wenzhou South
14:4114:43Pingyang [Zhejiang]
15:2115:23Xiapu
16:1816:22Fuzhou South
16:4616:48Hanjiang
16:5817:00Putian
17:2517:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:5217:56Xiamen North
18:1518:17Zhangzhou
18:5518:57Zhaoan
19:2119:24Chaoshan
19:5619:58Kuitan
20:5420:56Huizhou South
21:28-Shenzhen North
1H55M
10:27
Jiaxing South
12:22
Ningbo
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
G7507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Nanjing South
08:4108:43Danyang North
08:5408:56Changzhou North
09:1309:15Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:2609:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:3909:41Kunshan south
09:5810:14Shanghai Hongqiao
10:4110:44Jiaxing South
11:0711:09Hangzhou East
11:2811:30Shaoxing North
11:4811:50Yuyao North
12:09-Ningbo
1H25M
10:44
Jiaxing South
12:09
Ningbo
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$47
D2281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Nanjing
08:0908:20Zhenjiang
08:3308:35Danyang
08:5108:53Changzhou
09:0709:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:2509:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3509:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:4909:54Kunshan south
10:1610:28Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5711:00Jiaxing South
11:1611:18Haining West
11:3111:35Hangzhou East
12:0912:11Yuyao North
12:3212:35Ningbo
12:5212:54Fenghua
13:3513:37Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:4813:57Wenling
14:1514:17Shenfang
14:4014:42Wenzhou South
15:1615:18Fuding
16:0316:05Luoyuan
16:3516:40Fuzhou South
16:5416:56Fuqing
17:3717:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0518:09Xiamen North
18:3118:33Zhangzhou
19:0119:03Yunxiao
19:3919:44Chaoshan
20:0520:07Puning
20:3120:33Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2021:22Huizhou South
21:53-Shenzhen North
1H32M
11:00
Jiaxing South
12:32
Ningbo
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
G7589
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Xuzhou East
07:1107:13Suzhou [Anhui] East
07:3607:38Bengbu South
07:5407:56Dingyuan
08:1408:16Chuzhou
08:3408:46Nanjing South
09:0609:08Zhenjiang South
09:2509:32Changzhou North
09:5409:56Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:0810:10Kunshan south
10:2810:33Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0211:06Jiaxing South
11:1711:19Tongxiang
11:3711:43Hangzhou East
12:0212:04Shaoxing North
12:37-Ningbo
1H31M
11:06
Jiaxing South
12:37
Ningbo
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$47
G7509
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2511:27Jiaxing South
11:4511:47Yuhang
11:5812:00Hangzhou East
12:1912:21Shaoxing North
12:53-Ningbo
1H26M
11:27
Jiaxing South
12:53
Ningbo
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$47
D3135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:09Nanjing
08:3208:34Zhenjiang
08:4608:48Danyang
09:0409:06Changzhou
09:1709:23Huishan
09:3109:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:4109:43Wuxi New District
09:5410:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:1410:17Kunshan south
10:3710:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0611:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:2911:32Jiaxing South
11:4811:58Haining West
12:1212:15Hangzhou East
12:3412:36Shaoxing North
12:5512:57Yuyao North
13:1813:25Ningbo
13:5313:55Ninghai
14:2514:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4514:47Yandangshan
15:1715:19Wenzhou South
15:3015:32Ruian
15:4815:50Cangnan
16:0516:07Fuding
16:3716:39Fuan
17:2417:29Fuzhou South
17:5918:01Putian
18:2618:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3918:51Jinjiang
19:0919:14Xiamen North
19:3319:35Zhangzhou
20:1820:23Longyan
20:3920:41Gutianhuizhi
21:1121:13Changting South
21:2921:31Ruijin
21:5922:01Yudu
22:28-Ganzhou
1H46M
11:32
Jiaxing South
13:18
Ningbo
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
G7599
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Xuzhou East
08:0108:03Suzhou [Anhui] East
08:2608:28Bengbu South
08:4408:46Dingyuan
09:0409:06Chuzhou
09:2409:28Nanjing South
09:4709:57Zhenjiang South
10:1410:16Changzhou North
10:3310:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:0411:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3711:39Jiaxing South
12:0312:05Hangzhou East
12:2412:26Shaoxing North
12:4412:46Yuyao North
13:0513:12Ningbo
13:5814:00Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:1214:14Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:5714:59Wenzhou South
15:17-Pingyang [Zhejiang]
1H26M
11:39
Jiaxing South
13:05
Ningbo
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$47
D2283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5211:54Jiaxing South
12:0512:07Tongxiang
12:2512:29Hangzhou East
12:4812:50Shaoxing North
13:0913:11Yuyao North
13:3213:39Ningbo
14:3314:35Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4614:48Wenling
15:1215:14Yueqing
15:2915:31Wenzhou South
15:4815:50Pingyang [Zhejiang]
16:0116:03Cangnan
16:3516:37Xiapu
16:5817:00Ningde
17:3817:46Fuzhou South
18:3718:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:0419:08Xiamen North
19:2719:29Zhangzhou
19:4819:50Zhangpu
20:1320:15Zhaoan
20:3820:42Chaoshan
21:3421:36Shanwei
22:40-Shenzhen North
1H38M
11:54
Jiaxing South
13:32
Ningbo
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
G7537
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:29Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5211:54Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
12:0312:05Jiaxing South
12:3012:34Hangzhou East
12:5312:55Shaoxing North
13:1413:17Yuyao North
13:3713:44Ningbo
14:3014:32Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:4414:46Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0415:06Yandangshan
15:2815:30Yongjia [zhejiang]
15:4015:43Wenzhou South
16:00-Pingyang [Zhejiang]
1H32M
12:05
Jiaxing South
13:37
Ningbo
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$47
G1673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:56Shanghai Hongqiao
12:2312:26Jiaxing South
12:3712:42Tongxiang
12:5913:02Hangzhou East
13:2113:24Shaoxing North
13:4713:54Yuyao North
14:1514:26Ningbo
14:4314:45Fenghua
15:2615:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:4615:48Yandangshan
16:1616:18Wenzhou South
16:2916:31Ruian
16:4816:50Cangnan
17:1117:13Taimushan
17:4517:47Ningde
18:2518:35Fuzhou South
19:0519:10Putian
19:3519:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:08-Xiamen North
1H49M
12:26
Jiaxing South
14:15
Ningbo
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$47
D3291
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4312:45Jiaxing South
13:0413:06Yuhang
13:1613:18Hangzhou East
13:3713:39Shaoxing North
13:5113:53Shaoxing East
14:0414:06Yuyao North
14:2714:40Ningbo
15:2615:28Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:4715:49Wenling
16:1316:15Yueqing
16:3016:32Wenzhou South
16:4916:51Pingyang [Zhejiang]
17:0117:03Cangnan
17:3517:37Xiapu
18:0618:08Luoyuan
18:3818:42Fuzhou South
19:1219:16Putian
19:4119:48Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:1320:17Xiamen North
20:3720:39Zhangzhou
20:5420:56Nanjing [Fujian]
21:29-Longyan
1H42M
12:45
Jiaxing South
14:27
Ningbo
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
G7595
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:26Hefei South
11:1811:20Nanjing South
11:4011:42Zhenjiang South
12:1112:13Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2412:29Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:4012:42Kunshan south
12:5913:05Shanghai Hongqiao
13:3313:36Jiaxing South
13:5914:12Hangzhou East
14:3114:33Shaoxing North
15:09-Ningbo
1H33M
13:36
Jiaxing South
15:09
Ningbo
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$47
D3141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Nanjing
11:4311:49Danyang
12:0412:06Changzhou
12:2112:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5412:56Kunshan south
13:1613:19Shanghai Hongqiao
13:4813:51Jiaxing South
14:0914:10Yuhang
14:2114:23Hangzhou East
14:5715:02Yuyao North
15:2615:30Ningbo
15:5816:00Ninghai
16:3016:32Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:0817:13Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:2617:28Wenzhou South
17:5117:53Cangnan
18:3418:36Fuan
19:0619:08Lianjiang [Fujian]
19:2819:33Fuzhou South
20:0320:05Putian
20:3020:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:5921:03Xiamen North
22:01-Longyan
1H35M
13:51
Jiaxing South
15:26
Ningbo
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
G7515
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Shanghai Hongqiao
14:2714:29Jiaxing South
14:4714:52Yuhang
15:0215:06Hangzhou East
15:54-Ningbo
1H25M
14:29
Jiaxing South
15:54
Ningbo
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$47
G7571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:12Huainan East
12:2112:23Shuijiahu
12:4512:51Hefei
13:5013:57Nanjing South
14:2314:25Zhenjiang
14:3814:40Danyang
14:5514:57Changzhou
15:1115:13Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:2815:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:3715:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
16:0816:12Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4016:42Jiaxing South
16:5716:59Haining West
17:1217:15Hangzhou East
17:3417:36Shaoxing North
17:5417:56Yuyao North
18:1518:18Ningbo
18:3518:37Fenghua
19:1819:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:3819:40Yandangshan
20:0220:04Yongjia [zhejiang]
20:1620:33Wenzhou South
20:50-Pingyang [Zhejiang]
1H33M
16:42
Jiaxing South
18:15
Ningbo
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
G7521
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:43Shanghai Hongqiao
16:5716:59Songjiang South
17:1717:19Jiaxing South
17:3717:42Yuhang
17:5217:55Hangzhou East
18:1418:16Shaoxing North
18:2718:29Shaoxing East
18:5519:07Ningbo
19:4619:48Sanmenxian
20:0720:09Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:2020:22Wenling
20:58-Wenzhou South
1H36M
17:19
Jiaxing South
18:55
Ningbo
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$47
G7533
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:53Shanghai Hongqiao
17:2217:24Jiaxing South
17:4817:50Hangzhou East
18:0918:11Shaoxing North
18:2918:31Yuyao North
18:50-Ningbo
1H26M
17:24
Jiaxing South
18:50
Ningbo
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$47
G7585
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Changzhou
16:2016:22Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:3716:39Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5116:53Kunshan south
17:1217:15Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4317:44Jiaxing South
18:0218:04Yuhang
18:1418:16Hangzhou East
18:3518:37Shaoxing North
18:5518:57Yuyao North
19:1719:19Ningbo
19:5820:00Sanmenxian
20:1120:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:2520:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:5821:00Yueqing
21:16-Wenzhou South
1H33M
17:44
Jiaxing South
19:17
Ningbo
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
G7525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:58Shanghai Hongqiao
18:2618:28Jiaxing South
18:4618:48Yuhang
18:5819:03Hangzhou East
19:2819:30Shaoxing East
19:4219:44Yuyao North
20:0320:06Ningbo
20:3420:36Ninghai
20:5821:00Linhai [Zhejiang]
21:1221:14Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:2521:27Wenling
22:03-Wenzhou South
1H35M
18:28
Jiaxing South
20:03
Ningbo
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$47
G7535
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:01Shanghai Hongqiao
19:3019:32Jiaxing South
19:5520:05Hangzhou East
20:3720:39Yuyao North
20:5821:04Ningbo
21:5822:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
22:1122:13Wenling
22:50-Wenzhou South
1H26M
19:32
Jiaxing South
20:58
Ningbo
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$47
G7561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:16Shanghai Hongqiao
19:4519:47Jiaxing South
20:1020:15Hangzhou East
20:3420:36Shaoxing North
21:0821:15Ningbo
22:0922:11Taizhou [Zhejiang]
22:55-Wenzhou South
1H21M
19:47
Jiaxing South
21:08
Ningbo
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$47
G1865
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:29Zhengzhou East
15:0015:02Lankao South
15:2615:34Shangqiu
16:2316:26Xuzhou East
17:1417:16Dingyuan
17:4617:50Nanjing South
18:2318:25Changzhou North
18:4718:49Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:1319:21Shanghai Hongqiao
19:5019:52Jiaxing South
20:1020:16Yuhang
20:2620:49Hangzhou East
21:37-Ningbo
1H45M
19:52
Jiaxing South
21:37
Ningbo
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$47
G7557
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:28Shanghai Hongqiao
19:5520:00Jiaxing South
20:1120:13Tongxiang
20:3220:34Hangzhou East
20:5420:59Shaoxing North
21:3221:53Ningbo
22:33-Sanmenxian
1H32M
20:00
Jiaxing South
21:32
Ningbo
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$47
G7529
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:35Shanghai Hongqiao
20:5821:04Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:1321:17Jiaxing South
21:4021:48Hangzhou East
22:0722:09Shaoxing North
22:2022:22Shaoxing East
22:3422:37Yuyao North
22:58-Ningbo
1H41M
21:17
Jiaxing South
22:58
Ningbo
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$47
G7543
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Shanghai Hongqiao
07:3607:38Jiaxing South
08:0408:08Hangzhou East
08:4708:50Yuyao North
09:1109:13Ningbo
09:4109:43Ninghai
10:1310:15Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:46-Yueqing
11:05-Wenzhou South
1H33M
07:38
Jiaxing South
09:11
Ningbo
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$47
D3205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0710:09Jiaxing South
10:3610:41Hangzhou East
11:0011:02Shaoxing North
11:1411:19Shaoxing East
11:3011:32Yuyao North
11:5312:00Ningbo
12:3912:41Sanmenxian
13:0013:02Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:1313:15Wenling
13:3913:41Yueqing
13:5613:58Wenzhou South
14:2114:23Cangnan
15:0415:06Fuan
15:1815:20Ningde
15:5816:02Fuzhou South
17:21-Xiamen North
1H44M
10:09
Jiaxing South
11:53
Ningbo
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
G7575
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Luan
11:0011:20Hefei South
12:1212:14Nanjing South
12:4112:43Zhenjiang
13:0713:09Changzhou
13:2413:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:4013:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5513:58Kunshan south
14:1614:19Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3814:40Jinshan North
14:5414:56Jiaxing South
15:1915:21Hangzhou East
15:4015:42Shaoxing North
16:0016:06Yuyao North
16:2716:29Ningbo
17:0817:19Sanmenxian
17:3817:40Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5117:53Wenling
18:0418:06Yandangshan
18:2318:25Yueqing
18:3518:38Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:50-Wenzhou South
1H31M
14:56
Jiaxing South
16:27
Ningbo
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY175/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY328/US$47
D381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0315:19Jinshan North
15:3315:35Jiaxing South
15:5115:53Haining West
16:0016:06Yuhang
16:1616:19Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Shaoxing North
17:1817:22Ningbo
17:5017:52Ninghai
18:1418:16Linhai [Zhejiang]
18:3518:37Wenling
18:5518:57Shenfang
19:1719:20Wenzhou South
19:4419:46Cangnan
20:1820:20Xiapu
20:4920:51Luoyuan
21:2221:47Fuzhou South
22:0122:05Fuqing
22:26-Putian
1H43M
15:35
Jiaxing South
17:18
Ningbo
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
Ask a Question about Jiaxing-Ningbo
China Train Search