Home > China Train

Huzhou to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7357
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Liyang
07:1807:20Yixing
07:3707:40Huzhou
07:5207:54Deqing
08:1408:34Hangzhou
08:5308:55Yuhang
09:0709:09Tongxiang
09:43-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H5M
07:38
Huzhou
09:43
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
G7393
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Nanjing South
08:0208:04Liyang
08:1608:19Yixing
08:3108:33Changxing
08:4308:45Huzhou
08:5809:00Deqing
09:2209:39Hangzhou
09:5609:59Yuhang
10:1810:20Jiaxing South
10:3410:36Jinshan North
10:4510:47Songjiang South
11:01-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H16M
08:45
Huzhou
11:01
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
G7397
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Nanjing South
18:3318:35Lishui [Nanjing]
18:5018:52Liyang
19:0419:06Yixing
19:2219:24Huzhou
19:3719:39Deqing
19:5820:25Hangzhou
20:5420:56Jiaxing South
21:24-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H0M
19:24
Huzhou
21:24
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
G7353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:23Yixing
14:3514:37Changxing
14:4614:49Huzhou
15:0215:04Deqing
15:2315:53Hangzhou
16:2216:25Jiaxing South
16:3416:36Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H10M
14:49
Huzhou
16:59
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY336.5/US$49
Ask a Question about Huzhou-Shanghai
China Train Search