Home > China Train

Huangshan to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7194
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:24Huangshan North
07:3807:40Jixi North
08:0408:06Qiandaohu
08:1708:19Jiande
08:4608:49Fuyang [Zhejiang]
09:1209:14Hangzhou East
09:3709:39Jiaxing South
10:0810:10Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3310:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:4610:48Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:05-Changzhou North
2H44M
07:24
Huangshan North
10:08
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY289.5/US$43
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY180/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY541.5/US$80
G7316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:17Huangshan North
08:2508:27Shexian [Huangshan] North
08:5708:59Qiandaohu
09:1009:12Jiande
09:2609:28Tonglu
09:4209:44Fuyang [Zhejiang]
10:0610:12Hangzhou East
10:2910:31Tongxiang
10:4210:44Jiaxing South
11:0311:05Songjiang South
11:1911:23Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Kunshan south
11:5411:55Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
12:0112:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:1812:20Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:36-Changzhou
3H2M
08:17
Huangshan North
11:19
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY306.5/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY191/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY574.5/US$84
D3324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Jingdezhen North
07:5208:12Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
08:3808:41Huangshan North
08:5809:00Jixi North
09:2309:25Qiandaohu
09:4709:49Tonglu
10:2210:26Hangzhou East
10:5311:01Jiaxing South
11:0911:16Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:41-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H0M
08:41
Huangshan North
11:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY267/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY166.5/US$24
G7304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Huangshan North
09:3609:38Jixi North
10:0210:04Qiandaohu
10:1510:17Jiande
10:4110:43Fuyang [Zhejiang]
11:0511:18Hangzhou East
11:2811:33Yuhang
11:5111:54Jiaxing South
12:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H0M
09:22
Huangshan North
12:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY306.5/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY191/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY574.5/US$84
G7306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Huangshan North
09:4009:42Shexian [Huangshan] North
09:5910:01Sanyang
10:1810:20Qiandaohu
10:4110:43Tonglu
11:1511:36Hangzhou East
11:4911:54Haining West
12:0912:12Jiaxing South
12:39-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H7M
09:32
Huangshan North
12:39
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY306.5/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY191/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY574.5/US$84
G7320
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:42Huangshan North
11:5011:52Shexian [Huangshan] North
12:2212:24Qiandaohu
12:3512:37Jiande
12:5112:53Tonglu
13:2713:29Hangzhou East
14:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H36M
11:42
Huangshan North
14:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY306.5/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY191/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY574.5/US$84
G7308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:03Huangshan North
13:1113:13Shexian [Huangshan] North
13:3013:32Sanyang
13:4913:51Qiandaohu
14:0214:04Jiande
14:4614:48Hangzhou East
15:0515:07Tongxiang
15:1815:20Jiaxing South
15:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H44M
13:03
Huangshan North
15:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY306.5/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY191/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY574.5/US$84
G7318
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:48Huangshan North
13:5613:58Shexian [Huangshan] North
14:0814:10Jixi North
14:3414:36Qiandaohu
14:4714:49Jiande
15:0315:05Tonglu
15:1915:21Fuyang [Zhejiang]
15:4315:49Hangzhou East
16:1316:15Jiaxing South
16:3316:35Songjiang South
16:5016:53Shanghai Hongqiao
17:19-Shanghai
3H31M
13:48
Huangshan North
17:19
Shanghai
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY313.5/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY195/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY587/US$86
G7192
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:04Huangshan North
15:1215:14Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:3115:33Sanyang
15:5015:52Qiandaohu
16:0316:05Jiande
16:1916:21Tonglu
16:3516:37Fuyang [Zhejiang]
16:5917:01Hangzhou East
17:2717:29Jiaxing South
17:5718:04Shanghai Hongqiao
18:2718:29Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:3918:41Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:5819:00Changzhou North
19:33-Nanjing South
2H53M
15:04
Huangshan North
17:57
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY306.5/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY191/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY574.5/US$84
G7310
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:59Huangshan North
16:3316:35Qiandaohu
16:4616:48Jiande
17:1217:14Fuyang [Zhejiang]
17:3717:40Hangzhou East
17:5818:00Tongxiang
18:1118:13Jiaxing South
18:2118:27Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:53-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H54M
15:59
Huangshan North
18:53
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY306.5/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY191/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY574.5/US$84
G7312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Huangshan North
16:4016:49Jixi North
17:1417:16Qiandaohu
17:3717:39Tonglu
18:1218:16Hangzhou East
18:4018:42Jiaxing South
19:09-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H44M
16:25
Huangshan North
19:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY306.5/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY191/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY574.5/US$84
G7314
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:28Huangshan North
17:3617:38Shexian [Huangshan] North
17:4817:50Jixi North
18:1418:16Qiandaohu
18:2718:29Jiande
18:4318:45Tonglu
18:5919:01Fuyang [Zhejiang]
19:2419:27Hangzhou East
19:5019:55Jiaxing South
20:0420:06Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:3020:44Shanghai Hongqiao
21:0421:06Kunshan south
21:1721:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:3421:36Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:5021:52Changzhou
22:0822:10Danyang
22:2222:24Zhenjiang
22:51-Nanjing South
3H2M
17:28
Huangshan North
20:30
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
3H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY306.5/US$45
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY191/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY574.5/US$84
G1510
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:57Sanming
14:2214:24Yanping West
14:4614:48Jianou West
15:0315:06Wuyishan East
15:1915:22Wuyishan North
16:0216:04Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
16:2816:31Huangshan North
17:0517:07Qiandaohu
17:5718:06Hangzhou East
18:3018:32Jiaxing South
19:0019:05Shanghai Hongqiao
19:2219:24Kunshan south
19:3519:41Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:5119:53Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:1020:12Changzhou North
20:3020:32Zhenjiang South
20:52-Nanjing South
2H29M
16:31
Huangshan North
19:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY312/US$46
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY193/US$28
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY585/US$86
Ask a Question about Huangshan-Shanghai
China Train Search