Home > China Train

Hefei to Huangshan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1109
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:35Beijing West
13:5413:56Huangcun
15:0915:11Renqiu
16:3216:37Hengshui
17:4417:46Qinghecheng
18:3918:45Liaocheng
19:4419:47Yuncheng [Shandong]
20:2220:25Heze
21:3421:47Shangqiu South
22:2922:39Bozhou
23:4800:03Fuyang
02:3802:56Hefei
03:4503:56Chaohu
04:5505:01Wuhu
06:0606:10Xuancheng
08:2508:34Jixixian
09:46-Huangshan
6H29M
02:51
Hefei
09:20
Huangshan
 
6H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY200.5/US$29
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY145.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G7413
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Hefei South
08:1908:21Wuwei [Anhui]
08:3308:35Tongling North
08:4708:49Nanling
09:1409:16Jixi North
09:31-Huangshan North
1H55M
07:40
Hefei South
09:35
Huangshan North
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
K8381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:03Hefei
08:5208:56Chaohu
09:4809:54Wuhu
11:1011:26Xuancheng
12:2512:30Ningguo
13:5814:10Jixixian
14:3714:43Xixian [Anhui]
15:08-Huangshan
7H26M
07:40
Hefei
15:06
Huangshan
 
7H26M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G1611
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Hefei South
08:4208:44Chaohu East
09:0409:06Tongling North
09:1809:20Nanling
09:3909:41Jingde
09:5810:00Shexian [Huangshan] North
10:0910:12Huangshan North
10:3310:35Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:5911:03Shangrao
11:3211:34Wuyishan East
12:0112:03Nanping North
12:2412:26Minqing North
12:4812:58Fuzhou
13:4013:46Putian
14:1114:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:40-Xiamen North
1H48M
08:20
Hefei South
10:08
Huangshan North
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
G1397
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Hefei South
08:4908:51Chaohu East
09:0409:06Wuwei [Anhui]
09:1809:20Tongling North
09:3709:39Jingxian
09:5910:02Jixi North
10:1710:22Huangshan North
10:4310:45Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
11:0911:35Shangrao
12:0512:07Yingtan North
12:4212:48Nanchang West
13:2013:22Xinyu North
13:5013:52Pingxiang North
14:2414:27Changsha South
14:4114:43Xiangtan North
15:0915:11Loudi South
15:3515:41Xinhua [Hunan] South
16:1516:19Huaihua South
16:4316:45Xinhuang West
17:2417:26Kaili South
17:4917:51Guiding North
18:1118:15Guiyang North
18:4518:47Anshun West
19:3419:36Panzhou
20:0320:05Qujing North
20:40-Kunming South
1H49M
08:28
Hefei South
10:17
Huangshan North
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
G1669
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Xuzhou East
07:1607:18Suzhou [Anhui] East
07:4107:43Bengbu South
08:0308:05Shuijiahu
08:4008:48Hefei South
09:0909:11Chaohu East
09:2409:26Wuwei [Anhui]
09:5009:52Jingxian
10:1210:14Jixi North
10:2910:32Huangshan North
10:5911:01Dexing
11:1911:21Shangrao
11:4311:45Wuyishan North
12:0812:10Jianou West
12:2612:28Nanping North
12:4312:45Gutian North
13:1313:16Fuzhou
13:5914:01Putian
14:2614:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:56-Xiamen North
1H41M
08:48
Hefei South
10:29
Huangshan North
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
G1619
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Hefei South
09:2909:31Chaohu East
09:4409:46Wuwei [Anhui]
09:5810:00Tongling North
10:1210:14Nanling
10:2410:26Jingxian
10:5611:00Huangshan North
11:2111:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
11:4712:08Shangrao
12:3812:41Yingtan North
13:16-Nanchang West
1H48M
09:08
Hefei South
10:56
Huangshan North
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
G1601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Hefei South
09:4609:48Chaohu East
10:0110:03Wuwei [Anhui]
10:1510:17Tongling North
10:2910:31Nanling
10:4110:43Jingxian
11:0311:06Jixi North
11:2111:26Huangshan North
11:4711:50Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:1412:16Shangrao
12:3812:40Wuyishan North
13:0313:05Jianou West
13:2113:23Nanping North
13:3813:40Gutian North
14:0814:12Fuzhou
14:2814:30Fuzhou South
15:0015:02Putian
15:2715:29Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5416:00Xiamen North
16:1916:21Zhangzhou
16:5917:01Zhaoan
17:2417:27Chaoshan
18:0818:10Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:5718:59Huizhou South
19:30-Shenzhen North
1H56M
09:25
Hefei South
11:21
Huangshan North
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
G345
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Jinan West
07:1207:14Taian [Shandong]
07:3307:36Qufu East
08:0008:03Zaozhuang
08:2108:23Xuzhou East
08:4208:44Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:0709:09Bengbu South
09:2909:31Shuijiahu
10:0510:10Hefei South
10:3910:41Wuwei [Anhui]
11:0011:02Nanling
11:2111:23Jingde
11:3411:38Jixi North
11:4811:50Shexian [Huangshan] North
11:5912:02Huangshan North
12:2312:25Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:4912:52Shangrao
13:1413:16Wuyishan North
13:4013:42Jianou West
14:30-Fuzhou
1H49M
10:10
Hefei South
11:59
Huangshan North
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
G1905
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:30Zhengzhou East
07:0107:04Lankao South
07:2707:29Shangqiu
07:4707:49Dangshan [Anhui] South
08:0708:09Xiaoxian North
08:2808:30Xuzhou East
08:4808:50Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:1309:15Bengbu South
09:3109:33Huainan East
09:4209:44Shuijiahu
10:1810:25Hefei South
10:4610:48Chaohu East
11:1511:17Nanling
11:3611:38Jingde
11:4911:51Jixi North
12:0612:12Huangshan North
12:3312:35Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:4612:48Dexing
13:0613:08Shangrao
13:3013:32Wuyishan North
13:4413:46Wuyishan East
14:1314:16Nanping North
14:3114:33Gutian North
15:01-Fuzhou
1H41M
10:25
Hefei South
12:06
Huangshan North
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
D5597
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H52M
10:40
Hefei South
12:32
Huangshan North
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G7403
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:40Bengbu South
10:5610:58Huainan East
11:1711:19Hefei Beicheng
11:4311:47Hefei South
12:0812:10Chaohu East
12:2312:25Wuwei [Anhui]
12:3712:39Tongling North
12:5112:53Nanling
13:2413:26Shexian [Huangshan] North
13:35-Huangshan North
2H16M
11:20
Hefei Beicheng
13:36
Huangshan North
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY269/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY504.5/US$74
G265
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Beijing South
08:3808:46Cangzhou West
09:3309:35Jinan West
10:2510:30Zaozhuang
10:4810:50Xuzhou East
11:2811:30Bengbu South
11:5011:52Shuijiahu
12:2712:32Hefei South
12:5312:55Chaohu East
13:1513:17Tongling North
13:3413:36Jingxian
13:5013:52Jingde
14:13-Huangshan North
1H41M
12:32
Hefei South
14:13
Huangshan North
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
G7417
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Hefei South
13:1613:18Changlinhe
13:4113:43Wuwei [Anhui]
13:5513:57Tongling North
14:1414:16Jingxian
14:3614:38Jixi North
14:53-Huangshan North
1H48M
13:10
Hefei South
14:58
Huangshan North
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
G355
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Beijing South
09:3109:46Cangzhou West
10:1310:15Dezhou East
10:3910:42Jinan West
11:1411:19Qufu East
11:5512:00Xuzhou East
12:3812:40Bengbu South
12:5612:58Huainan East
13:3613:44Hefei South
14:0514:07Chaohu East
14:2014:27Wuwei [Anhui]
14:4614:48Nanling
15:1315:16Jixi North
15:3115:36Huangshan North
15:5715:59Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
16:2316:26Shangrao
16:3716:39Wufushan
17:0217:04Wuyishan East
17:4117:43Gutian North
18:1118:16Fuzhou
18:5819:00Putian
19:2519:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:58-Xiamen North
1H47M
13:44
Hefei South
15:31
Huangshan North
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY267.5/US$39
G27
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:45Beijing South
10:5911:05Dezhou East
11:2911:33Jinan West
13:5313:58Hefei South
14:4614:48Jingxian
15:1815:21Huangshan North
16:0116:03Shangrao
16:3216:34Wuyishan East
17:33-Fuzhou
1H20M
13:58
Hefei South
15:18
Huangshan North
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
G635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:03Hefei South
14:2414:26Chaohu East
14:3914:41Wuwei [Anhui]
14:5314:55Tongling North
15:1215:14Jingxian
15:2815:30Jingde
15:4115:43Jixi North
15:5816:01Huangshan North
16:2216:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
16:3516:38Dexing
16:5517:19Shangrao
17:5017:53Yingtan North
18:2718:31Nanchang West
18:4718:49Gaoan
19:1119:13Xinyu North
19:2819:31Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:1420:21Changsha South
20:5821:00Hengyang East
22:51-Guangzhou South
1H55M
14:03
Hefei South
15:58
Huangshan North
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY267.5/US$39
G241
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Qingdao
08:2508:27Gaomi
08:5408:57Weifang
09:1809:20Qingzhoushi
09:3809:40Zibo
10:2710:29Jinan
10:5311:10Taian [Shandong]
11:3011:40Qufu East
12:0312:09Zaozhuang
12:2712:36Xuzhou East
12:5513:01Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:2413:26Bengbu South
13:4213:44Huainan East
14:2214:29Hefei South
14:5014:52Chaohu East
15:0515:07Wuwei [Anhui]
15:1915:21Tongling North
15:3315:35Nanling
16:0016:02Jixi North
16:1716:20Huangshan North
16:4116:43Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:0717:09Shangrao
17:3817:40Wuyishan East
18:0718:09Nanping North
18:4719:00Fuzhou
20:0720:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:4020:42Xiamen North
21:06-Xiamen
1H48M
14:29
Hefei South
16:17
Huangshan North
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$21
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY267.5/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
K8409
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:42Huaibei
10:4210:47Woyang
11:4211:55Fuyang
14:3114:45Hefei
16:4516:51Wuhu
17:4517:48Xuancheng
18:2518:28Ningguo
20:1120:18Jixixian
20:45-Xixian [Anhui]
21:15-Huangshan
6H39M
14:36
Hefei
21:15
Huangshan
 
6H39M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY54.5/US$8
G329
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:32Tianjin West
11:2311:25Dezhou East
11:4911:51Jinan West
12:2312:25Qufu East
12:4912:51Zaozhuang
13:0913:11Xuzhou East
13:4913:51Bengbu South
14:1114:13Shuijiahu
14:4814:52Hefei South
15:2115:23Wuwei [Anhui]
15:4215:44Nanling
15:5415:56Jingxian
16:1616:19Jixi North
16:3416:40Huangshan North
17:0117:03Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:1417:16Dexing
17:3417:36Shangrao
18:0518:07Wuyishan East
18:2318:25Jianou West
18:4118:43Nanping North
19:21-Fuzhou
1H42M
14:52
Hefei South
16:34
Huangshan North
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
G323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Beijing South
10:3110:33Langfang
11:3011:32Dezhou East
11:5611:58Jinan West
12:1512:17Taian [Shandong]
12:5512:57Zaozhuang
13:1513:17Xuzhou East
13:3613:41Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1514:17Huainan East
14:5615:02Hefei South
15:1315:15Changlinhe
15:3015:32Chaohu East
15:5215:54Tongling North
16:1116:13Jingxian
16:2716:29Jingde
16:4616:48Shexian [Huangshan] North
16:5717:00Huangshan North
17:2117:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:4617:49Shangrao
18:1818:20Wuyishan East
18:5118:54Yanping West
19:2019:22Sanming
19:3819:41Yongan [fujian] South
20:0720:09Zhangping West
20:3320:37Longyan
21:2021:22Zhangzhou
21:43-Xiamen North
1H55M
15:02
Hefei South
16:57
Huangshan North
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
G301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Beijing South
10:5210:54Langfang
11:1211:14Tianjin South
11:5812:05Dezhou East
12:2912:33Jinan West
13:0513:07Qufu East
13:3013:32Zaozhuang
13:5013:52Xuzhou East
14:2914:31Bengbu South
14:5114:53Shuijiahu
15:2715:31Hefei South
16:0016:02Wuwei [Anhui]
16:1416:16Tongling North
16:2816:30Nanling
16:5516:57Jixi North
17:1217:16Huangshan North
17:3717:39Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:5017:53Dexing
18:1118:14Shangrao
18:3618:39Wuyishan North
19:1319:15Nanping North
19:5319:57Fuzhou
20:14-Fuzhou South
1H42M
15:31
Hefei South
17:13
Huangshan North
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
G7419
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:30Hefei South
16:4116:43Changlinhe
17:0617:08Wuwei [Anhui]
17:2017:23Tongling North
17:3517:43Nanling
17:5317:55Jingxian
18:1518:17Jixi North
18:32-Huangshan North
2H2M
16:30
Hefei South
18:32
Huangshan North
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
G325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Beijing South
12:3912:41Tianjin South
13:2513:27Dezhou East
13:5113:54Jinan West
14:5714:59Xuzhou East
15:1815:20Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:4315:49Bengbu South
16:0516:10Huainan East
16:4816:54Hefei South
17:3017:32Tongling North
18:1018:12Shexian [Huangshan] North
18:2118:28Huangshan North
18:4918:53Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:1719:20Shangrao
19:4919:51Wuyishan East
20:3320:35Minqing North
20:5621:00Fuzhou
21:1721:23Fuzhou South
21:3721:39Fuqing
21:5922:02Putian
22:2822:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:55-Xiamen North
1H27M
16:54
Hefei South
18:21
Huangshan North
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
G1901
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:57Xian North
11:3811:40Lingbao West
12:2312:26Luoyang Longmen
13:0413:10Zhengzhou East
13:5013:52Minquan North
14:0814:10Shangqiu
14:4114:43Xiaoxian North
15:0215:08Xuzhou East
15:2715:29Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:5216:01Bengbu South
16:1716:19Huainan East
16:2816:30Shuijiahu
17:0417:11Hefei South
17:4017:42Wuwei [Anhui]
17:5417:56Tongling North
18:1318:16Jingxian
18:4218:44Shexian [Huangshan] North
18:5318:57Huangshan North
19:1819:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:4819:52Shangrao
20:1420:29Wuyishan North
20:4120:43Wuyishan East
21:1021:12Nanping North
21:50-Fuzhou
1H42M
17:11
Hefei South
18:53
Huangshan North
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
G303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Beijing South
12:5112:53Langfang
13:1113:13Tianjin South
14:1614:18Jinan West
14:3514:37Taian [Shandong]
14:5715:02Qufu East
15:4115:43Xuzhou East
16:2016:22Bengbu South
16:4216:44Shuijiahu
17:1817:23Hefei South
17:5217:54Wuwei [Anhui]
18:0618:08Tongling North
18:2518:27Jingxian
18:4118:43Jingde
19:0419:10Huangshan North
19:3119:33Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:5719:59Shangrao
20:2820:30Wuyishan East
20:4620:48Jianou West
21:0421:06Nanping North
21:44-Fuzhou
1H41M
17:23
Hefei South
19:04
Huangshan North
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
D5595
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:55Hefei South
18:1718:19Chaohu East
18:3218:34Wuwei [Anhui]
18:4618:48Tongling North
19:0619:08Jingxian
19:3019:32Jixi North
19:4219:44Shexian [Huangshan] North
19:53-Huangshan North
1H58M
17:55
Hefei South
19:53
Huangshan North
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G7423
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:05Hefei South
19:3419:36Wuwei [Anhui]
19:4819:50Tongling North
20:1620:18Jingde
20:3520:37Shexian [Huangshan] North
20:46-Huangshan North
1H41M
19:15
Hefei South
20:56
Huangshan North
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
G351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Beijing South
16:2116:23Cangzhou West
16:5016:52Dezhou East
17:1617:18Jinan West
17:3517:40Taian [Shandong]
18:0018:02Qufu East
18:3818:41Xuzhou East
19:1819:20Bengbu South
19:3619:38Huainan East
20:1620:20Hefei South
20:4120:43Chaohu East
21:0321:05Tongling North
21:1721:19Nanling
21:4421:46Jixi North
22:01-Huangshan North
1H41M
20:20
Hefei South
22:01
Huangshan North
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY236.5/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY140.5/US$21
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY443.5/US$65
Ask a Question about Hefei-Huangshan
China Train Search