Home > China Train

Harbin to Beidaihe Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D28
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:56Harbin West
08:0208:04Changchun West
08:5509:14Kaiyuan West
09:4609:50Shenyang North
10:2910:30Taian [Liaoning]
11:2611:33Huludao North
12:4512:49Beidaihe
14:51-Beijing
5H49M
06:56
Harbin West
12:45
Beidaihe
 
5H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY416.5/US$61
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY260.5/US$38
T184
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Harbin
08:3708:39Fuyu [Jilin]
10:1210:20Changchun
11:2511:28Siping
12:3612:39Tieling
13:3313:45Shenyang
16:0716:13Jinzhou [Liaoning]
18:0418:10Shanhaiguan
18:4118:43Beidaihe
19:0019:09Changli
20:1720:19Tangshan [Hebei]
21:3321:47Tianjin
00:4800:52Hengshui
02:1702:24Liaocheng
03:4203:45Heze
04:4504:48Shangqiu South
06:3206:55Fuyang
07:3507:38Huaibin
08:0708:10Hengchuan
08:2608:29Guangshan
08:5308:56Xinxian
09:3209:39Macheng
10:53-Wuhan [Hankou]
11H11M
07:30
Harbin
18:41
Beidaihe
 
11H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY363.5/US$53
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY237.5/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
G1202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Harbin West
08:4708:56Fuyu North
09:3109:33Changchun West
10:1110:13Changtu West
10:3310:35Tieling West
10:5310:56Shenyang North
11:2611:28Liaozhong
12:1912:20Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:5512:57Suizhong North
13:2013:22Shanhaiguan
13:4413:46Beidaihe
14:1714:19Tangshan [Hebei]
14:5114:53Tianjin
15:0115:05Tianjin West
15:3715:47Cangzhou West
16:3316:41Jinan West
17:1317:15Qufu East
17:3817:41Zaozhuang
17:5918:01Xuzhou East
18:3818:40Bengbu South
19:2119:24Nanjing South
19:4319:45Zhenjiang South
20:0320:05Changzhou North
20:2220:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:3420:36Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
5H23M
08:21
Harbin West
13:44
Beidaihe
 
5H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY601.5/US$88
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1166.5/US$172
Z114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Harbin West
13:0313:11Changchun
14:1214:15Siping
15:5115:59Shenyang North
17:4517:48Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
19:1819:24Shanhaiguan
19:4219:47Qinhuangdao
20:0420:15Beidaihe
21:2421:27Tangshan [Hebei]
22:3822:44Tianjin
01:2701:30Hengshui
03:5503:59Heze
04:5604:58Shangqiu South
06:2206:47Fuyang
08:4608:49Macheng
10:4410:48Jiujiang
11:5212:02Nanchang West
14:0314:07Jian [Jiangxi]
15:5816:22Ganzhou
18:4218:48Shaoguan East
21:1021:30Guangzhou
21:5321:59Foshan
23:0423:10Zhaoqing
01:5702:03Maoming
02:5202:58Zhanjiang West
04:4004:46Xuwen
08:46-Haikou
8H54M
11:10
Harbin West
20:04
Beidaihe
 
8H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY260/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
G1246
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:38Qiqihaer South
09:5910:01Dorbet
10:2110:23Daqing East
10:3210:34Anda
10:5410:56Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
11:2411:33Harbin West
11:5912:01Fuyu North
12:3612:38Changchun West
13:1513:17Changtu West
13:5013:53Shenyang North
14:2214:24Liaozhong
15:2815:30Huludao North
16:1116:14Shanhaiguan
16:2816:30Qinhuangdao
16:4116:44Beidaihe
17:1517:18Tangshan [Hebei]
17:5417:57Tianjin West
18:1018:25Tianjin South
18:4818:54Cangzhou West
19:3919:41Jinan West
19:5820:00Jinan
20:4220:45Zibo
21:0321:05Qingzhoushi
21:2621:28Weifang
22:25-Qingdao North
5H8M
11:33
Harbin West
16:41
Beidaihe
 
5H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY601.5/US$88
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY375.5/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1166.5/US$172
G394
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Mudanjiang
11:3511:36Yabuli West
11:5611:58Shangzhi South
12:2412:25Acheng North
12:4912:52Harbin
13:5413:56Changchun West
15:0115:05Shenyang North
16:2216:23Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
16:5917:01Suizhong North
17:2517:28Shanhaiguan
17:4217:45Qinhuangdao
17:5618:00Beidaihe
18:1818:22Luanhe
18:4018:54Tangshan [Hebei]
19:1419:26Binhai West
19:4619:55Tianjin West
20:33-Beijing South
5H4M
12:52
Harbin
17:56
Beidaihe
 
5H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY606/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY378/US$56
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY708/US$104
K340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:48Jiamusi
11:3211:35Xianglan
14:0414:07Tieli
14:3914:41Qingan
15:2315:27Suihua
16:2416:27Hulan
16:5217:12Harbin East
18:0218:06Shuangchengbao
18:4118:43Fuyu [Jilin]
19:2119:23Dehui
20:2020:38Changchun
21:1721:19Gongzhuling
21:5922:01Siping
00:3600:48Shenyang North
05:5105:56Qinhuangdao
06:1306:17Beidaihe
07:0207:05Luanxian
07:4307:53Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:1508:17Yutianxian
08:5108:53Sanhexian
09:12-Yanjiao
09:58-Beijing
13H9M
17:04
Harbin East
06:13+1
Beidaihe
 
13H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
K296
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:48Qiqihaer
18:0518:15Daqing
19:5320:05Harbin
20:1420:25Harbin West
21:2921:31Fuyu [Jilin]
23:0523:12Changchun
01:4401:46Siping
03:5203:59Shenyang North
07:2107:49Suizhong North
08:3908:45Shanhaiguan
09:0509:08Qinhuangdao
09:2509:32Beidaihe
10:1810:28Luanxian
11:2111:29Tangshan [Hebei]
12:1712:20Tanggu
13:0213:13Tianjin
13:5513:57Jinghai
14:3914:44Cangzhou
15:1915:22Dongguang
15:4615:49Wuqiao
16:1316:16Dezhou
16:3916:42Pingyuan
17:0617:09Yucheng [Shandong]
17:2317:28Yancheng [Shandong]
18:06-Jinan
13H23M
20:05
Harbin
09:28+1
Beidaihe
 
13H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY260/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
T298
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Mudanjiang
16:2616:28Hailin
16:5116:53Shanshi
17:2117:23Hengdaohezi
18:1118:13Yabuli
18:2918:31Weihe
19:1019:13Shangzhi
20:2920:37Acheng
21:2821:48Harbin
23:5900:06Changchun
02:4502:55Shenyang North
07:0407:10Shanhaiguan
07:3207:38Qinhuangdao
07:5708:00Beidaihe
09:1409:19Tangshan [Hebei] North
11:23-Beijing
10H9M
21:48
Harbin
07:57+1
Beidaihe
 
10H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY351/US$52
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY230/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
Ask a Question about Harbin-Beidaihe
China Train Search