Home > China Train

Hangzhou to Tongxiang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7556
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:48Hangzhou East
06:5807:00Yuhang
07:1207:14Tongxiang
07:2507:27Jiaxing South
07:4707:49Songjiang South
08:03-Shanghai Hongqiao
24M
06:48
Hangzhou East
07:12
Tongxiang
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G7558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Hangzhou East
07:0907:11Yuhang
07:2307:25Tongxiang
07:4007:42Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:5207:54Jinshan North
08:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
24M
06:59
Hangzhou East
07:23
Tongxiang
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G1866
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:25Ningbo
06:4406:46Yuyao North
06:5807:00Shaoxing East
07:1107:13Shaoxing North
07:3207:38Hangzhou East
07:5507:57Tongxiang
08:0808:10Jiaxing South
08:1908:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:4408:47Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1009:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:4609:48Changzhou North
10:0610:08Zhenjiang South
10:2810:33Nanjing South
11:3511:37Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5611:59Xuzhou East
12:1712:23Xiaoxian North
12:5512:57Shangqiu
13:2013:22Lankao South
13:54-Zhengzhou East
18M
07:38
Hangzhou East
07:56
Tongxiang
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G7372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:27Jiangshan
06:3806:40Quzhou
06:5106:53Longyou
07:0807:10Jinhua
07:2607:28Yiwu
08:0008:11Hangzhou East
08:2108:23Yuhang
08:3508:37Tongxiang
08:4808:50Jiaxing South
09:0809:11Songjiang South
09:2509:27Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4609:51Kunshan south
10:0410:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:2110:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:3710:39Changzhou
11:0311:05Zhenjiang
11:3211:37Nanjing South
12:30-Hefei South
24M
08:11
Hangzhou East
08:35
Tongxiang
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G7564
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:34Hangzhou East
08:5108:53Tongxiang
09:0809:11Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:3409:36Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5609:58Kunshan south
10:1110:13Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:2710:29Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:3810:43Huishan
11:0611:08Danyang
11:4311:47Nanjing South
12:0812:10Quanjiao
12:4612:55Hefei South
13:1913:26Luan
13:43-Jinzhai
17M
08:34
Hangzhou East
08:51
Tongxiang
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G7356
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Liyang
07:1807:20Yixing
07:3707:40Huzhou
07:5207:54Deqing
08:1408:34Hangzhou
08:5308:55Yuhang
09:0709:09Tongxiang
09:43-Shanghai Hongqiao
33M
08:34
Hangzhou
09:07
Tongxiang
 
33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26.5/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY78.5/US$12
G42
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:24Hangzhou East
09:4109:43Tongxiang
09:5409:56Jiaxing South
10:2410:26Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5410:56Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:2611:28Zhenjiang South
11:4711:49Nanjing South
12:4912:54Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:1313:15Xuzhou East
14:2614:28Jinan West
15:3115:34Tianjin South
16:08-Beijing South
17M
09:24
Hangzhou East
09:41
Tongxiang
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G7386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:11Quzhou
08:3208:34Jinhua
08:5008:52Yiwu
09:0609:08Zhuji
09:3109:35Hangzhou East
09:4509:50Yuhang
10:0210:04Tongxiang
10:1910:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:3510:37Songjiang South
10:5110:53Shanghai Hongqiao
11:1611:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:4311:45Changzhou North
12:0312:11Zhenjiang South
12:3112:46Nanjing South
13:0613:13Quanjiao
13:49-Hefei South
27M
09:35
Hangzhou East
10:02
Tongxiang
 
27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G7572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:22Aojiang
06:3906:43Wenzhou South
06:5206:54Yongjia [zhejiang]
07:0407:06Yueqing
07:3007:32Wenling
07:4307:45Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:1408:16Ninghai
08:3208:34Fenghua
08:5308:55Ningbo
09:2109:23Shaoxing East
09:3409:36Shaoxing North
09:5509:57Hangzhou East
10:1410:16Tongxiang
10:3210:34Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:4410:46Jinshan North
11:0611:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2911:31Kunshan south
11:4211:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:5912:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:1512:17Changzhou
12:3312:39Danyang
12:5112:53Zhenjiang
13:2013:23Nanjing South
13:4313:45Quanjiao
14:2514:36Hefei
14:5815:00Shuijiahu
15:09-Huainan East
17M
09:57
Hangzhou East
10:14
Tongxiang
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
G7316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:17Huangshan North
08:2508:27Shexian [Huangshan] North
08:5708:59Qiandaohu
09:1009:12Jiande
09:2609:28Tonglu
09:4209:44Fuyang [Zhejiang]
10:0610:12Hangzhou East
10:2910:31Tongxiang
10:4210:44Jiaxing South
11:0311:05Songjiang South
11:1911:23Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Kunshan south
11:5411:55Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
12:0112:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:1812:20Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:36-Changzhou
17M
10:12
Hangzhou East
10:29
Tongxiang
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G1382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Nanchang
07:5707:59Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
08:1208:14Yingtan North
08:4008:43Shangrao
09:1109:13Quzhou
09:3409:36Jinhua
10:0110:03Zhuji
10:2710:31Hangzhou East
10:4810:50Tongxiang
11:1011:12Jinshan North
11:31-Shanghai Hongqiao
17M
10:31
Hangzhou East
10:48
Tongxiang
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G7586
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Wenzhou South
08:0208:04Shenfang
08:2308:26Wenling
08:4408:46Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:0809:11Ninghai
09:4209:44Ningbo
10:0310:10Yuyao North
10:4310:45Hangzhou East
11:0311:05Tongxiang
11:1611:18Jiaxing South
11:4611:48Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0212:07Anting North
12:2412:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:4112:43Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:58-Changzhou
18M
10:45
Hangzhou East
11:03
Tongxiang
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
G7368
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Yueqing
08:1408:38Wenzhou South
09:1209:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:2709:29Jinyun West
09:4809:50Wuyi North
10:0110:03Jinhua South
10:2210:24Yiwu
10:5610:59Hangzhou East
11:1711:20Tongxiang
11:3511:37Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
12:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
18M
10:59
Hangzhou East
11:17
Tongxiang
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G1342
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:11Changsha South
07:5307:55Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:3708:43Nanchang West
10:0110:03Quzhou
10:4410:46Zhuji
11:1011:13Hangzhou East
11:3111:33Tongxiang
11:4811:50Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
12:14-Shanghai Hongqiao
18M
11:13
Hangzhou East
11:31
Tongxiang
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY39/US$6
G7508
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4309:45Sanmenxian
10:2510:28Ningbo
10:5410:56Shaoxing East
11:0711:09Shaoxing North
11:2811:31Hangzhou East
11:4811:51Tongxiang
12:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
17M
11:31
Hangzhou East
11:48
Tongxiang
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G1344
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Changsha South
07:5908:01Pingxiang North
08:2908:31Xinyu North
09:0309:09Nanchang West
09:4309:45Yingtan North
10:1110:13Shangrao
10:3510:37Jiangshan
11:0411:06Jinhua
11:5011:54Hangzhou East
12:0712:09Haining West
12:2412:26Jiaxing South
12:54-Shanghai Hongqiao
17M
12:01
Hangzhou East
12:18
Tongxiang
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY39/US$6
G1346
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Changsha South
08:2408:26Liling East
08:3608:38Pingxiang North
09:3309:36Nanchang West
09:5409:56Jinxian South
10:1810:20Yingtan North
11:0811:10Quzhou
11:4211:44Yiwu
12:1712:19Hangzhou East
12:3612:38Tongxiang
12:5312:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
13:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
17M
12:19
Hangzhou East
12:36
Tongxiang
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
D382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Fuzhou South
08:1408:16Ningde
08:3808:40Xiapu
09:0209:04Fuding
09:3809:41Wenzhou South
10:0210:04Shenfang
10:3010:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2711:33Ningbo
11:5311:55Yuyao North
12:0712:09Shaoxing East
12:3612:38Hangzhou East
12:5512:57Tongxiang
13:1813:27Jinshan North
13:46-Shanghai Hongqiao
17M
12:38
Hangzhou East
12:55
Tongxiang
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
G7512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Ningbo
13:0013:02Shaoxing North
13:2113:23Hangzhou East
13:4013:42Tongxiang
13:5313:55Jiaxing South
14:0914:18Jinshan North
14:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
17M
13:23
Hangzhou East
13:40
Tongxiang
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G7390
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:16Quzhou
12:3712:40Jinhua
12:5612:59Yiwu
13:3213:34Hangzhou East
13:5113:53Tongxiang
14:2814:30Shanghai Hongqiao
14:5514:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:1215:14Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:2615:29Qishuyan
15:38-Changzhou
17M
13:34
Hangzhou East
13:51
Tongxiang
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
G7334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Wenzhou South
11:5812:00Lishui [Zhejiang]
12:1312:15Jinyun West
12:4012:42Jinhua South
13:0313:18Yiwu
13:5013:54Hangzhou East
14:0714:14Haining West
14:2314:25Tongxiang
14:4914:53Songjiang South
15:08-Shanghai Hongqiao
29M
13:54
Hangzhou East
14:23
Tongxiang
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G7514
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:14Ningbo
13:3313:35Yuyao North
13:5313:55Shaoxing North
14:1414:19Hangzhou East
14:3614:38Tongxiang
14:4914:52Jiaxing South
15:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
17M
14:19
Hangzhou East
14:36
Tongxiang
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G7326
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:03Wenzhou South
13:2213:24Qingtian
13:4313:45Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:5814:00Jinyun West
14:1814:22Wuyi North
14:4814:50Yiwu
15:2215:24Hangzhou East
15:3415:36Yuhang
15:5415:56Jiaxing South
16:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
17M
15:24
Hangzhou East
15:41
Tongxiang
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G1370
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Huaihua South
09:4909:51Xinhua [Hunan] South
10:1510:17Loudi South
10:4310:45Xiangtan North
10:5811:04Changsha South
11:4711:49Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:3112:38Nanchang West
12:5612:58Jinxian South
13:1913:21Yingtan North
13:4713:49Shangrao
14:1714:19Quzhou
14:4014:42Jinhua
14:5815:00Yiwu
15:3215:35Hangzhou East
15:5215:53Tongxiang
16:0416:10Jiaxing South
16:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
17M
15:35
Hangzhou East
15:52
Tongxiang
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY39/US$6
G1638
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:58Fuzhou
13:3413:37Nanping North
13:5313:56Jianou West
14:3614:38Shangrao
15:0815:10Quzhou
15:4315:45Yiwu
16:1716:21Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Tongxiang
16:5116:53Jiaxing South
17:21-Shanghai Hongqiao
17M
16:21
Hangzhou East
16:38
Tongxiang
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
D3136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Ganzhou
07:1707:19Changting South
07:3707:39Guanzhishan
07:5607:58Gutianhuizhi
08:1408:18Longyan
08:5308:55Nanjing [Fujian]
09:1009:12Zhangzhou
09:3209:34Xiamen North
09:5209:54Jinjiang
10:0510:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:3210:34Putian
10:4410:46Hanjiang
11:1011:19Fuzhou South
11:5611:58Ningde
12:1012:12Fuan
12:4212:44Fuding
13:0613:08Aojiang
13:2513:27Wenzhou South
13:4213:44Yueqing
14:0814:10Wenling
14:2114:23Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1815:22Ningbo
16:0016:06Shaoxing North
16:2616:41Hangzhou East
16:5817:00Tongxiang
17:1117:13Jiaxing South
17:4217:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:08Kunshan south
18:1818:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
18:4618:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0419:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1419:16Huishan
19:2719:29Changzhou
19:4519:50Danyang
20:0320:05Zhenjiang
20:28-Nanjing
17M
16:41
Hangzhou East
16:58
Tongxiang
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
G7600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Wenzhou South
14:1714:19Yueqing
14:5014:52Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0315:05Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:5315:56Ningbo
16:1916:22Yuyao North
16:4016:44Shaoxing North
17:0417:06Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Tongxiang
17:4117:43Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:5717:59Songjiang South
18:1318:28Shanghai Hongqiao
18:4518:47Kunshan south
18:5819:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:1019:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:2919:37Changzhou North
19:5619:58Zhenjiang South
20:1820:21Nanjing South
20:3920:45Chuzhou
21:1421:16Bengbu South
21:57-Xuzhou East
17M
17:06
Hangzhou East
17:23
Tongxiang
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G1322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Guiyang North
09:4509:47Kaili South
10:2610:28Xinhuang West
10:4510:47Zhijiang
10:5911:02Huaihua South
11:4311:45Shaoyang North
12:1312:15Shaoshan South
12:2912:31Xiangtan North
12:4412:49Changsha South
13:2013:22Pingxiang North
13:5013:52Xinyu North
14:2414:28Nanchang West
15:0315:05Yingtan North
15:3115:33Shangrao
16:0116:03Quzhou
16:3716:39Yiwu
17:1417:16Hangzhou East
17:2617:28Yuhang
17:4017:42Tongxiang
17:5717:59Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
24M
17:16
Hangzhou East
17:40
Tongxiang
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G7310
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:59Huangshan North
16:3316:35Qiandaohu
16:4616:48Jiande
17:1217:14Fuyang [Zhejiang]
17:3717:40Hangzhou East
17:5818:00Tongxiang
18:1118:13Jiaxing South
18:2118:27Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:53-Shanghai Hongqiao
18M
17:40
Hangzhou East
17:58
Tongxiang
 
18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G7596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Wenzhou South
16:4016:42Yandangshan
17:0117:03Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:2217:24Sanmenxian
18:0518:09Ningbo
18:2818:30Yuyao North
18:4818:50Shaoxing North
19:0919:12Hangzhou East
19:2919:31Tongxiang
20:0720:13Shanghai Hongqiao
20:3620:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:4820:50Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:0721:09Changzhou North
21:4221:47Nanjing South
22:39-Hefei South
17M
19:12
Hangzhou East
19:29
Tongxiang
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
G1334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Chongqing West
09:1409:16Qijiang East
10:1210:14Zunyi
10:4110:48Xifeng
11:1311:22Guiyang East
11:5611:58Kaili South
12:2312:30Sansui
12:4512:52Tongren South
13:2413:29Huaihua South
14:2114:23Loudi South
14:5014:52Xiangtan North
15:0515:09Changsha South
15:3315:35Liling East
15:4515:47Pingxiang North
16:0416:06Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:2116:23Xinyu North
16:5516:58Nanchang West
17:3217:34Yingtan North
18:0018:02Shangrao
18:3018:32Quzhou
18:5318:55Jinhua
19:1119:13Yiwu
19:2719:29Zhuji
19:5319:56Hangzhou East
20:1320:15Tongxiang
20:3020:32Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:56-Shanghai Hongqiao
17M
19:56
Hangzhou East
20:13
Tongxiang
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
D2282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Huizhou South
10:2410:26Shanwei
11:2211:26Chaoshan
11:4511:56Raoping
12:1512:17Yunxiao
12:4512:47Zhangzhou
13:0713:11Xiamen North
13:3613:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0314:05Putian
14:3514:42Fuzhou South
15:0215:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2615:28Ningde
15:4015:42Fuan
16:3516:37Ruian
16:4816:50Wenzhou South
17:1817:20Yandangshan
17:3917:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Ninghai
18:4118:46Ningbo
19:0619:08Yuyao North
19:2019:22Shaoxing East
19:3319:38Shaoxing North
19:5820:01Hangzhou East
20:1320:27Haining West
20:3620:38Tongxiang
20:5320:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:2021:25Shanghai Hongqiao
21:5321:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1022:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2722:29Changzhou
23:12-Nanjing
35M
20:01
Hangzhou East
20:36
Tongxiang
 
35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
D3146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:54Ganzhou
11:2211:24Yudu
11:5211:54Ruijin
12:4712:54Longyan
13:5213:56Xiamen North
14:2114:24Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4914:51Putian
15:1015:12Fuqing
15:2615:32Fuzhou South
16:0216:04Luoyuan
16:3316:35Xiapu
17:1317:15Aojiang
17:2417:26Ruian
17:3817:40Wenzhou South
18:0718:09Yandangshan
18:2818:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:4918:51Sanmenxian
19:3119:38Ningbo
19:5820:01Yuyao North
20:2020:23Shaoxing North
20:4320:50Hangzhou East
21:0721:17Tongxiang
21:2821:31Jiaxing South
22:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
17M
20:50
Hangzhou East
21:07
Tongxiang
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
D2288
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:46Shenzhen North
11:0611:08Shenzhenpingshan
12:0012:02Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:2612:28Puning
12:5312:56Chaoshan
13:1513:17Raoping
13:2713:29Zhaoan
13:5513:58Zhangpu
14:3314:37Xiamen North
15:0215:05Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3015:38Putian
16:0816:19Fuzhou South
16:4916:51Luoyuan
17:1017:12Fuan
17:2617:28Xiapu
17:5918:01Cangnan
18:2418:26Wenzhou South
18:4118:43Yueqing
19:0019:02Yandangshan
19:5820:00Fenghua
20:1820:23Ningbo
20:4320:45Yuyao North
20:5721:05Shaoxing East
21:1621:18Shaoxing North
21:3921:41Hangzhou East
21:5821:59Tongxiang
22:36-Shanghai Hongqiao
17M
21:41
Hangzhou East
21:58
Tongxiang
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
G7308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:03Huangshan North
13:1113:13Shexian [Huangshan] North
13:3013:32Sanyang
13:4913:51Qiandaohu
14:0214:04Jiande
14:4614:48Hangzhou East
15:0515:07Tongxiang
15:1815:20Jiaxing South
15:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
17M
14:48
Hangzhou East
15:05
Tongxiang
 
17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY65/US$10
Ask a Question about Hangzhou-Tongxiang
China Train Search