Home > China Train

Hangzhou to Suzhou [Jiangsu] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K526
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Fuzhou
14:5015:10Nanping South
16:0716:11Jianou
16:5216:56Jianyang [Fujian]
17:4217:50Wuyishan
20:4020:46Shangrao
21:0721:10Yushan
22:1022:13Quzhou
23:1823:25Jinhua
23:5900:02Yiwu
00:3400:42Zhuji
02:0502:11Hangzhou East
03:0103:04Jiaxing
03:5804:14Shanghai South
05:3105:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:0306:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
06:3406:37Changzhou
08:09-Nanjing
3H20M
02:11
Hangzhou East
05:31
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
3H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K528
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:48Guangzhou
10:0610:12Shaoguan East
11:5011:55Chenzhou
12:5012:52Leiyang
13:4613:52Hengyang
15:1615:33Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:2416:30Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:1317:16Yichun [Jiangxi]
17:5017:54Xinyu
18:4118:45Zhangshu
19:0219:06Fengcheng
19:4319:47Jinxian
20:3820:53Yingtan
22:0122:05Shangrao
23:2023:23Quzhou
00:5901:02Yiwu
02:2002:26Hangzhou East
03:0203:05Haining
04:1404:29Shanghai South
05:3805:41Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:09-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
06:4006:44Changzhou
08:16-Nanjing
3H20M
02:18
Hangzhou East
05:38
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
3H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K470
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:29Ganzhou
18:1718:21Xingguo
19:1719:28Taihe [Jiangxi]
19:5119:55Jian [Jiangxi]
23:2723:50Yingtan
00:5801:04Shangrao
03:0203:09Quzhou
04:2004:28Jinhua
05:1705:22Yiwu
06:1006:20Zhuji
07:1407:20Hangzhou East
07:5608:01Haining
08:1908:22Jiaxing
08:3508:38Jiashan [Zhejiang]
09:0209:05Songjiang
09:2909:52Shanghai South
11:0311:06Kunshan
11:3011:33Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:22-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
4H10M
07:20
Hangzhou East
11:30
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
4H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G7492
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Jinhua
06:5807:00Yiwu
07:1407:16Zhuji
07:3807:49Hangzhou East
08:0008:02Yuhang
08:1408:16Tongxiang
08:2708:29Jiaxing South
08:5809:03Shanghai Hongqiao
09:2509:27Yangchenghu
09:3609:39Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:0410:05Qishuyan
10:1210:14Changzhou
10:3010:32Danyang
11:0811:11Nanjing South
11:2811:30Maanshan East
11:3911:41Dangtu East
11:5411:56Wuhu
12:1612:18Fanchang West
12:3412:36Tongling
12:5612:58Chizhou
13:17-Anqing
1H47M
07:49
Hangzhou East
09:36
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY341.5/US$51
G7372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:27Jiangshan
06:3806:40Quzhou
06:5106:53Longyou
07:0807:10Jinhua
07:2607:28Yiwu
08:0008:11Hangzhou East
08:2108:23Yuhang
08:3508:37Tongxiang
08:4808:50Jiaxing South
09:0809:11Songjiang South
09:2509:27Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4709:52Kunshan south
10:0610:08Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:2210:24Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:3910:41Changzhou
11:0311:05Zhenjiang
11:3211:34Nanjing South
11:5511:57Quanjiao
12:38-Hefei South
1H53M
08:11
Hangzhou East
10:04
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY341.5/US$51
G7564
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:34Hangzhou East
08:5108:53Tongxiang
09:0809:11Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:3409:36Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5609:58Kunshan south
10:1110:13Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:2710:29Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:3810:44Huishan
11:0611:08Danyang
11:4311:49Nanjing South
12:1012:12Quanjiao
12:53-Hefei South
1H37M
08:34
Hangzhou East
10:11
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY341.5/US$51
G7194
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:24Huangshan North
07:3207:34Shexian [Huangshan] North
08:0408:06Qiandaohu
08:1708:19Jiande
08:4608:49Fuyang [Zhejiang]
09:1209:14Hangzhou East
09:3709:39Jiaxing South
10:0810:10Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3310:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:4610:48Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:05-Changzhou North
1H19M
09:14
Hangzhou East
10:33
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$51
G7386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:11Quzhou
08:3208:34Jinhua
08:5008:52Yiwu
09:0609:08Zhuji
09:3109:35Hangzhou East
09:4509:50Yuhang
10:0210:04Tongxiang
10:1910:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:3510:37Songjiang South
10:5110:54Shanghai Hongqiao
11:1711:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:3811:49Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:1912:21Zhenjiang South
12:4012:47Nanjing South
13:0813:15Quanjiao
13:56-Hefei South
1H41M
09:35
Hangzhou East
11:16
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$51
G7572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:49Wenzhou South
07:0407:06Yueqing
07:3007:32Wenling
07:4307:45Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:0408:06Sanmenxian
08:3208:34Fenghua
08:5308:55Ningbo
09:2109:23Shaoxing East
09:3409:36Shaoxing North
09:5509:57Hangzhou East
10:1410:17Tongxiang
10:3210:34Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:4410:47Jinshan North
11:0611:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2911:31Kunshan south
11:4211:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:5912:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:1612:18Changzhou
12:3412:40Danyang
12:5212:54Zhenjiang
13:2113:23Nanjing South
13:4313:45Quanjiao
14:2514:36Hefei
14:5815:00Shuijiahu
15:09-Huainan East
1H45M
09:57
Hangzhou East
11:42
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$17
G7316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:23Zhuji
19:47-Hangzhou East
1H49M
10:12
Hangzhou East
12:01
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY341.5/US$51
K808
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Huaihua
12:3712:40Mayang
13:3013:36Jishou
15:4115:55Zhangjiajie
17:0417:09Cili
17:3918:09Shimenxian North
19:0019:05Changde
20:0820:14Yiyang [Hunan]
21:2421:47Changsha
22:2622:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:5608:02Jinhua
08:3608:39Yiwu
09:0709:10Zhuji
10:2810:41Hangzhou
11:2511:28Haining
11:4811:51Jiaxing
12:5813:34Shanghai South
14:2714:30Kunshan
14:5414:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:27-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
4H13M
10:41
Hangzhou
14:54
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
4H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G7586
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Wenzhou South
08:0208:04Shenfang
08:2308:26Wenling
08:4408:46Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:0809:11Ninghai
09:4209:44Ningbo
10:0310:10Yuyao North
10:4310:45Hangzhou East
11:0311:05Tongxiang
11:1611:18Jiaxing South
11:4611:48Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0212:07Anting North
12:2412:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:4112:43Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:58-Changzhou
1H39M
10:45
Hangzhou East
12:24
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$17
G7576
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Cangnan
07:1607:18Aojiang
07:2707:29Ruian
07:4107:48Wenzhou South
07:5707:59Yongjia [zhejiang]
08:2108:23Yandangshan
08:3508:42Wenling
08:5308:55Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:5209:54Ningbo
10:0310:05Zhuangqiao
10:2610:28Shaoxing East
10:3910:42Shaoxing North
11:0111:04Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Haining West
11:3411:36Jiaxing South
11:5411:56Songjiang South
12:1012:15Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5712:59Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:1313:15Changzhou
13:3113:33Danyang
13:4513:47Zhenjiang
14:1414:17Nanjing South
14:3714:39Quanjiao
15:1515:22Hefei South
15:46-Luan
1H36M
11:04
Hangzhou East
12:40
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY341.5/US$51
G7390
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:16Quzhou
12:3712:40Jinhua
12:5612:59Yiwu
13:3213:34Hangzhou East
13:5113:53Tongxiang
14:2814:30Shanghai Hongqiao
14:5514:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:1215:14Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:2615:29Qishuyan
15:38-Changzhou
1H21M
13:34
Hangzhou East
14:55
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$17
D3142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Longyan
07:3007:32Nanjing [Fujian]
08:0208:07Xiamen North
08:2508:27Jinjiang
08:3908:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0609:08Putian
09:2709:29Fuqing
09:4409:48Fuzhou South
10:4310:45Xiapu
11:0011:02Taimushan
11:3411:36Ruian
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0512:07Yueqing
12:3112:33Wenling
12:5913:01Sanmenxian
13:4113:45Ningbo
14:0514:11Yuyao North
14:2314:25Shaoxing East
14:5214:54Hangzhou East
15:2215:31Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:5916:01Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Kunshan south
16:3616:38Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5316:55Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1017:12Changzhou
17:2817:30Danyang
17:4217:44Zhenjiang
18:07-Nanjing
1H42M
14:54
Hangzhou East
16:36
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
G7592
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Wenzhou South
13:0213:04Qingtian
13:2313:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:5213:54Wuyi North
14:0514:07Jinhua South
14:2514:27Yiwu
14:5915:01Hangzhou East
15:1415:16Haining West
15:3115:37Jiaxing South
15:4615:48Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:0216:05Songjiang South
16:2116:25Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4416:46Kunshan south
16:5716:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Wuxi New District
17:2117:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:3717:39Changzhou
17:5518:00Danyang
18:1318:15Zhenjiang
18:4118:44Nanjing South
18:5618:58Jiangning West
19:0719:09Maanshan East
19:2719:29Wuhu
19:4919:51Fanchang West
20:0720:09Tongling
20:2920:31Chizhou
20:50-Anqing
1H56M
15:01
Hangzhou East
16:57
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY341.5/US$51
G7376
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:11Jiangshan
14:2214:24Quzhou
14:4514:47Jinhua
15:0315:05Yiwu
15:3815:40Hangzhou East
15:5315:55Haining West
16:3416:36Shanghai Hongqiao
17:0017:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
17:0817:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:2617:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:4217:44Changzhou
18:0818:10Zhenjiang
18:3718:40Nanjing South
19:0019:02Quanjiao
19:38-Hefei South
1H28M
15:40
Hangzhou East
17:08
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$17
G44
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Jiaxing South
16:4916:51Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:1417:24Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4717:49Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:5918:01Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3118:34Zhenjiang South
18:5318:55Nanjing South
20:0920:11Xuzhou East
21:1521:18Jinan West
22:2122:27Tianjin South
23:01-Beijing South
1H31M
16:15
Hangzhou East
17:46
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$51
D3136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Ganzhou
07:1707:19Changting South
07:3707:39Guanzhishan
07:5607:58Gutianhuizhi
08:1408:18Longyan
08:5308:55Nanjing [Fujian]
09:1009:12Zhangzhou
09:3209:34Xiamen North
09:5209:54Jinjiang
10:0510:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:3210:34Putian
10:4410:46Hanjiang
11:1011:19Fuzhou South
11:5611:58Ningde
12:1012:12Fuan
12:4212:44Fuding
13:0613:08Aojiang
13:2513:27Wenzhou South
13:4213:44Yueqing
14:0814:10Wenling
14:2114:23Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1815:22Ningbo
16:0016:06Shaoxing North
16:2616:41Hangzhou East
16:5817:00Tongxiang
17:1117:13Jiaxing South
17:4217:46Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0518:08Kunshan south
18:1818:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
18:4618:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:0419:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:1419:16Huishan
19:2719:33Changzhou
19:4919:51Danyang
20:0320:05Zhenjiang
20:28-Nanjing
2H5M
16:41
Hangzhou East
18:46
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY139/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY87/US$13
G7192
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:04Huangshan North
15:1215:14Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:3115:33Sanyang
15:5015:52Qiandaohu
16:0316:05Jiande
16:1916:21Tonglu
16:3516:37Fuyang [Zhejiang]
16:5917:01Hangzhou East
17:2717:29Jiaxing South
17:5718:04Shanghai Hongqiao
18:2718:29Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:3918:41Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:5819:00Changzhou North
19:33-Nanjing South
1H26M
17:01
Hangzhou East
18:27
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$51
G7600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Wenzhou South
14:1714:19Yueqing
14:5014:52Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0315:05Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:5315:56Ningbo
16:1916:22Yuyao North
16:4016:44Shaoxing North
17:0417:06Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Tongxiang
17:4017:42Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:5617:58Songjiang South
18:1218:31Shanghai Hongqiao
18:4818:51Kunshan south
19:0219:04Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:1419:16Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:3319:45Changzhou North
20:0320:05Zhenjiang South
20:2520:31Nanjing South
20:4920:51Chuzhou
21:1921:21Bengbu South
21:4421:46Suzhou [Anhui] East
22:06-Xuzhou East
1H52M
17:06
Hangzhou East
18:58
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$51
G7520
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:16Ningbo
16:3516:37Yuyao North
16:5517:00Shaoxing North
17:1917:25Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Haining West
17:5617:58Jiaxing South
18:1218:14Jinshan North
18:3218:34Shanghai Hongqiao
18:5318:55Kunshan south
19:0619:08Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:2319:25Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:3919:41Changzhou
19:5719:59Danyang
20:1120:13Zhenjiang
20:40-Nanjing South
1H41M
17:25
Hangzhou East
19:06
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY341.5/US$51
D3126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Shenzhen North
07:3607:38Huizhou South
08:2408:26Lufeng [Guangdong]
08:5909:01Chaoyang [Shantou]
09:1709:22Chaoshan
09:5709:59Yunxiao
10:4210:46Xiamen North
11:1111:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:3811:40Putian
12:1012:14Fuzhou South
12:3412:36Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0613:08Fuan
13:2213:24Xiapu
14:0114:03Aojiang
14:1214:14Ruian
14:2614:28Wenzhou South
14:4314:45Yueqing
15:0915:11Wenling
16:1316:21Ningbo
16:4116:43Yuyao North
17:0217:05Shaoxing North
17:2517:30Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Yuhang
18:0118:03Jiaxing South
18:1118:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4218:47Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0619:08Kunshan south
19:1419:31Yangchenghu
19:4119:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5920:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:1620:18Changzhou
20:3320:35Danyang
20:4820:53Zhenjiang
21:16-Nanjing
2H11M
17:30
Hangzhou East
19:41
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$12
G7590
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:42Ningbo
17:0117:03Yuyao North
17:2217:24Shaoxing North
17:4317:45Hangzhou East
17:5818:00Haining West
18:1718:19Jiaxing South
18:4618:52Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0919:15Kunshan south
19:2619:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:3819:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:0220:04Changzhou North
20:3720:42Nanjing South
21:0021:02Chuzhou
21:3021:36Bengbu South
21:5922:01Suzhou [Anhui] East
22:21-Xuzhou East
1H41M
17:45
Hangzhou East
19:26
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$51
G7584
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:53Ningbo
17:1217:14Yuyao North
17:3217:34Shaoxing North
17:5317:55Hangzhou East
18:0818:10Haining West
18:2518:27Jiaxing South
18:4518:56Songjiang South
19:1119:20Shanghai Hongqiao
19:3919:42Kunshan south
19:5319:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:1020:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:2620:28Changzhou
20:4420:46Danyang
20:5821:00Zhenjiang
21:21-Nanjing
1H59M
17:55
Hangzhou East
19:54
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$17
G1378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Kunming South
08:1108:13Qujing North
08:3808:40Panzhou
09:5410:15Guiyang North
11:1311:15Sansui
11:4611:48Zhijiang
12:0112:04Huaihua South
12:3712:39Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:0213:04Loudi South
13:3813:48Changsha South
14:1714:19Pingxiang North
14:3714:39Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5414:56Xinyu North
15:1815:20Gaoan
15:3515:38Nanchang West
16:1216:14Yingtan North
16:4016:42Shangrao
17:0417:06Jiangshan
17:2317:25Longyou
17:5117:53Yiwu
18:2618:28Hangzhou East
18:5218:54Jiaxing South
19:2219:28Shanghai Hongqiao
19:5119:53Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:0320:05Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:2220:24Changzhou North
20:4220:44Zhenjiang South
21:04-Nanjing South
1H23M
18:28
Hangzhou East
19:51
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
1H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$51
K8402
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:27Wenzhou
16:1816:20Lishui [Zhejiang]
16:5216:54Jinyun
17:2517:33Yongkang
18:1518:45Jinhua South
19:1619:19Yiwu
20:5321:04Hangzhou
21:5822:01Jiaxing
22:5923:20Shanghai South
00:0900:12Kunshan
02:5803:04Nanjing
05:0305:20Bengbu
06:4006:44Huainan
08:2408:43Fuyang
09:1509:18Santangji
09:57-Bozhou
4H38M
18:31
Hangzhou
23:09
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
4H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
G7588
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:04Cangnan
15:1915:21Ruian
15:3415:36Wenzhou South
16:0316:05Yandangshan
16:3116:33Linhai [Zhejiang]
16:5516:57Ninghai
17:2917:35Ningbo
17:5517:57Yuyao North
18:0818:14Shaoxing East
18:2518:27Shaoxing North
18:4618:48Hangzhou East
19:1119:17Jiaxing South
19:4519:54Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1320:19Kunshan south
20:3020:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:4720:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:0321:05Changzhou
21:2121:23Danyang
21:3521:37Zhenjiang
22:03-Nanjing South
1H36M
18:54
Hangzhou East
20:30
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY341.5/US$51
G7596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Wenzhou South
16:4016:42Yandangshan
17:0117:03Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:2217:24Sanmenxian
18:0518:09Ningbo
18:2818:30Yuyao North
18:4818:50Shaoxing North
19:0919:12Hangzhou East
19:2919:31Tongxiang
20:0720:13Shanghai Hongqiao
20:3620:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:4820:50Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
21:0721:09Changzhou North
21:4221:47Nanjing South
22:39-Hefei South
1H24M
19:12
Hangzhou East
20:36
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
G7582
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:44Cangnan
15:5916:01Ruian
16:1416:18Wenzhou South
16:3816:40Shenfang
17:0617:08Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:1917:21Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:5517:57Fenghua
18:1618:19Ningbo
18:2818:30Zhuangqiao
18:4418:46Yuyao North
19:0419:06Shaoxing North
19:2519:27Hangzhou East
19:5019:55Jiaxing South
20:0420:06Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:3020:44Shanghai Hongqiao
21:0421:06Kunshan south
21:1721:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:3421:36Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:5021:52Changzhou
22:0822:10Danyang
22:45-Nanjing South
1H50M
19:27
Hangzhou East
21:17
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY341.5/US$51
D2282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:18Shenzhen North
09:4509:48Huizhou South
10:2310:25Shanwei
11:2511:30Chaoshan
11:5312:01Zhaoan
12:2512:27Zhangpu
12:4512:47Zhangzhou
13:0713:12Xiamen North
13:3713:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0414:06Putian
14:3614:42Fuzhou South
15:0215:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2615:28Ningde
15:4015:42Fuan
16:3516:37Ruian
16:4816:50Wenzhou South
17:1817:20Yandangshan
17:3917:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Ninghai
18:4118:46Ningbo
19:0619:08Yuyao North
19:2019:22Shaoxing East
19:3319:38Shaoxing North
19:5820:01Hangzhou East
20:1320:27Haining West
20:3620:38Tongxiang
20:5320:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:2021:26Shanghai Hongqiao
21:5421:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1222:14Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2922:31Changzhou
23:14-Nanjing
1H52M
20:01
Hangzhou East
21:53
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY122/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY76/US$11
G7350
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:36Cangnan
17:4617:48Aojiang
18:0618:10Wenzhou South
18:2918:31Qingtian
18:5118:53Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:0619:08Jinyun West
19:1819:20Yongkang South
19:3819:40Jinhua South
19:5920:01Yiwu
20:3320:43Hangzhou East
21:2221:24Songjiang South
21:3821:42Shanghai Hongqiao
22:0722:09Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:2422:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:4022:42Changzhou
23:28-Nanjing South
1H24M
20:43
Hangzhou East
22:07
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY111.5/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY341.5/US$51
G1866
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:25Ningbo
06:4406:46Yuyao North
06:5807:00Shaoxing East
07:1107:13Shaoxing North
07:3207:38Hangzhou East
07:5507:57Tongxiang
08:0808:10Jiaxing South
08:1908:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:4408:54Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1709:27Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:4909:51Changzhou North
10:0910:11Zhenjiang South
10:3010:35Nanjing South
11:3511:37Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5612:00Xuzhou East
12:1712:24Xiaoxian North
12:5512:57Shangqiu
13:2013:22Lankao South
13:54-Zhengzhou East
1H32M
07:38
Hangzhou East
09:10
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$51
G1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Cangnan
07:0407:06Aojiang
07:1507:17Ruian
07:3007:36Wenzhou South
08:1108:13Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:2608:28Jinyun West
08:3808:40Yongkang South
08:5108:53Wuyi North
09:0409:06Jinhua South
09:2509:27Yiwu
10:0010:02Hangzhou East
10:1510:17Haining West
10:3210:35Jiaxing South
10:4410:46Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:1011:31Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4811:50Kunshan south
12:0612:08Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2512:27Changzhou North
12:4512:47Zhenjiang South
13:0613:08Nanjing South
13:5013:52Bengbu South
14:2914:31Xuzhou East
14:4914:51Zaozhuang
15:4115:50Jinan West
16:1416:25Dezhou East
16:5116:53Cangzhou West
17:2217:32Tianjin West
17:4017:42Tianjin
18:1418:16Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5318:56Qinhuangdao
19:1219:14Shanhaiguan
20:1020:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:4720:49Panjin
21:1121:13Haicheng West
21:2521:27Anshan West
21:3821:40Liaoyang
22:0422:07Shenyang
22:15-Shenyang North
1H53M
10:02
Hangzhou East
11:55
Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY179.5/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY337/US$51
T112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Hangzhou
10:5911:02Haining
11:2211:25Jiaxing
12:4412:47Kunshan
13:0813:12Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3813:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:0414:08Changzhou
15:3215:42Nanjing
17:3417:43Bengbu
19:2219:31Xuzhou
22:0922:12Kaifeng
22:5423:02Zhengzhou
00:3100:35Luoyang
05:0905:19Xian
07:0007:25Baoji
08:5909:07Tianshui
10:2910:34Longxi
12:52-Lanzhou
2H45M
10:23
Hangzhou
13:08
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY135.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K1806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:44Hangzhou
12:2412:27Haining
12:4712:50Jiaxing
13:0413:07Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:5914:26Shanghai South
15:3315:37Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:4816:51Changzhou
17:1817:21Danyang
18:2318:31Nanjing
19:2819:46Chuzhou North
21:1821:21Bengbu
23:2223:30Xuzhou
03:4303:46Taishan
05:5906:24Dezhou
07:1307:18Hengshui
08:0308:06Jinzhou [Hebei]
08:5308:59Shijiazhuang North
11:2611:42Taiyuan
12:3312:36Jiaocheng
12:4812:51Wenshui
13:0713:10Fenyang
13:5814:04Lvliang
14:2314:26Liulin South
14:4514:48Wubu
15:1615:21Suide
15:4015:43Zizhou
16:5417:07Jingbian
18:1918:26Dingbian
18:4818:57Yanchi [Ningxia]
20:3120:33Ningdong
21:48-Yinchuan
3H49M
11:44
Hangzhou
15:33
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
3H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K1512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Yiwu
11:3111:40Zhuji
12:3612:42Hangzhou East
13:1813:21Haining
13:5814:01Jiaxing
14:1814:21Jiashan [Zhejiang]
14:4714:50Songjiang
15:3916:17Shanghai South
17:1117:16Kunshan
17:4017:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:4918:53Changzhou
20:2520:38Nanjing
01:3001:48Xuzhou
04:2104:27Yanzhou
04:5204:58Jining [Shandong]
06:0906:40Heze
08:08-Liaocheng
4H58M
12:42
Hangzhou East
17:40
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
4H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
Z176
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Hangzhou
14:0414:09Haining
14:2514:30Jiaxing
15:5816:03Kunshan
16:2416:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5316:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1717:20Changzhou
17:4117:45Danyang
18:3618:44Nanjing
20:1620:20Bengbu
21:0621:09Suzhou [Anhui]
21:4922:08Xuzhou
23:3323:36Yanzhou
00:2600:29Taishan
02:0302:05Dezhou
02:5903:02Cangzhou
04:2404:34Tianjin
05:4705:50Tangshan [Hebei]
07:1707:19Qinhuangdao
07:4407:50Shanhaiguan
10:4810:54Shenyang North
13:1713:23Changchun
15:31-Harbin West
2H54M
13:30
Hangzhou
16:24
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY135.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K48
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:48Hangzhou
14:2914:32Haining
14:5214:55Jiaxing
15:1015:13Jiashan [Zhejiang]
15:4015:43Songjiang
16:1316:34Shanghai South
17:2617:29Kunshan
17:5317:56Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:2418:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:5518:59Changzhou
19:2619:29Danyang
19:4919:58Zhenjiang
20:4520:51Nanjing
23:3123:34Mingguang
00:4600:58Bengbu
02:5503:10Xuzhou
04:1704:21Zaozhuang West
04:4304:52Tengzhou
05:3205:45Yanzhou
06:4106:51Taishan
07:5008:10Jinan
08:4108:43Yancheng [Shandong]
08:5608:58Yucheng [Shandong]
09:2209:24Pingyuan
09:5710:01Dezhou
11:0411:07Cangzhou
11:4911:51Jinghai
12:5213:02Tianjin
14:2514:32Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0617:16Shanhaiguan
18:0118:04Suizhong
18:3318:35Xingcheng
18:5218:54Huludao
19:3319:39Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:1920:22Goubangzi
20:4920:52Dahushan
21:3721:40Xinlitun
22:1522:18Zhangwu
23:0723:09Ganqika
00:0600:24Tongliao
01:4801:55Taipingchuan
03:0103:03Qianan [Jilin]
03:3803:45Daan North
04:0604:11Xinqi
06:1506:35Daqing West
07:0307:05Dorbet
07:2207:24Yantongtun
08:10-Qiqihaer
4H5M
13:48
Hangzhou
17:53
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
4H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
Z86
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:47Hangzhou
17:2217:25Haining
19:1519:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:0821:15Nanjing
09:16-Xian
2H28M
16:47
Hangzhou
19:15
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
2H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY135.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY94.5/US$14
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY238.5/US$36
Z282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:04Hangzhou
17:3817:41Haining
17:5918:02Jiaxing
18:5419:30Shanghai South
20:3120:41Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:0321:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:0422:07Zhenjiang
22:4422:53Nanjing
00:2500:28Bengbu
01:5702:17Xuzhou
03:5603:59Yanzhou
06:3106:33Dezhou
07:2807:32Cangzhou
08:4308:56Tianjin West
14:0614:12Zhangjiakou South
15:5516:01Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
17:1017:30Hohhot East
17:4217:48Hohhot
18:58-Baotou East
19:19-Baotou
3H22M
17:04
Hangzhou
20:26
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
3H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Ningbo
16:2816:31Yuyao
16:5717:00Shangyu
17:2417:27Shaoxing
18:2318:30Hangzhou East
19:0619:09Haining
19:2919:32Jiaxing
20:0820:11Songjiang
20:4021:16Shanghai South
22:4722:51Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:1923:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
23:5023:54Changzhou
00:3800:42Zhenjiang
01:2701:36Nanjing
03:4803:53Bengbu
05:3605:44Xuzhou
07:0007:03Tengzhou
07:3107:34Zoucheng
07:4907:53Yanzhou
08:4908:53Taishan
09:5110:14Jinan
10:5510:59Yucheng [Shandong]
11:5211:57Dezhou
13:0213:05Cangzhou
14:4014:48Tianjin
16:0816:37Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3418:39Qinhuangdao
19:0619:14Shanhaiguan
20:2320:26Xingcheng
20:4320:46Huludao
21:2521:30Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:0700:28Shenyang
01:1701:20Fushun North
02:4802:50Qingyuan [Liaoning]
03:5704:05Meihekuo
04:3304:37Chaoyangzhen
05:0605:10Panshi
05:3605:39Mingcheng
05:5105:55Yantongshan
07:2708:05Jilin
08:5809:03Jiutai
09:56-Changchun
4H17M
18:30
Hangzhou East
22:47
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
4H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K1182
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:31Jinhua
17:0517:09Yiwu
17:3917:42Zhuji
18:5319:08Hangzhou
19:4719:51Haining
20:0920:12Jiaxing
20:4820:52Songjiang
21:1721:43Shanghai South
23:2723:31Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:5900:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:3500:39Changzhou
02:1702:27Nanjing
03:0503:14Chuzhou North
04:3804:42Bengbu
06:2506:44Xuzhou
07:5908:01Tengzhou
08:2908:31Zoucheng
08:4608:49Yanzhou
09:2309:25Ciyao
09:5009:52Taishan
10:5511:12Jinan
13:0013:04Zibo
14:1714:22Weifang
15:3915:41Jiaozhou
15:5716:03Lancun
16:4516:47Laixi
17:2617:28Xujiadian
17:4317:46Taocun
18:38-Yantai
4H19M
19:08
Hangzhou
23:27
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
4H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
K8372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:43Kaihua
15:0715:11Changshan
15:3315:39Quzhou
16:0216:07Longyou
16:5917:05Jinhua
17:3917:42Yiwu
18:0918:12Zhuji
19:2719:39Hangzhou
20:2820:31Haining
21:0321:06Jiaxing
22:0022:20Shanghai South
23:1523:27Kunshan
23:5123:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:2300:27Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:5500:59Changzhou
02:3602:46Nanjing
03:2403:28Chuzhou North
04:5705:15Bengbu
05:5405:57Guzhen [Anhui]
06:2706:32Suzhou [Anhui]
07:28-Huaibei
4H12M
19:39
Hangzhou
23:51
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
4H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
T136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Ningbo
18:3118:34Yuyao
18:5919:02Shangyu
19:2619:29Shaoxing
20:1920:25Hangzhou East
20:5821:01Haining
21:1921:22Jiaxing
22:1922:40Shanghai South
23:3223:35Kunshan
23:5700:01Suzhou [Jiangsu]
00:2900:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
01:0101:05Changzhou
02:2402:34Nanjing
06:1606:30Xuzhou
07:3407:37Tengzhou
08:1708:19Yanzhou
09:1609:18Taishan
10:14-Jinan
3H32M
20:25
Hangzhou East
23:57
Suzhou [Jiangsu]
 
3H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY138.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY95.5/US$14
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY41.5/US$6
Ask a Question about Hangzhou-Suzhou
China Train Search