Home > China Train

Hangzhou to Jiashan [Zhejiang] Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1186
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:42Jiujiang
19:4220:05Nanchang
20:2620:30Xiangtang
21:0421:07Jinxian
21:3421:37Dongxiang
22:0422:10Yingtan
22:2622:29Guixi
22:5923:02Hengfeng
23:3023:34Shangrao
23:5523:58Yushan
01:0201:05Quzhou
02:0202:09Jinhua
02:4402:53Yiwu
04:2304:29Hangzhou East
05:1105:14Haining
05:3405:37Jiaxing
05:5305:56Jiashan [Zhejiang]
07:06-Shanghai South
1H24M
04:29
Hangzhou East
05:53
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
1H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
K272
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:13Jinggangshan
19:1119:15Jian [Jiangxi]
19:5820:01Xiaojiang
20:1620:19Xingan [Jiangxi]
20:4420:47Zhangshu East
22:5923:10Yingtan
03:2803:34Jinhua
04:0804:11Yiwu
05:3305:39Hangzhou East
06:3106:37Jiaxing
06:5006:55Jiashan [Zhejiang]
07:1907:22Songjiang
07:46-Shanghai South
1H11M
05:39
Hangzhou East
06:50
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
1H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
K512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Haikou
23:0323:09Xuwen
00:3400:41Zhanjiang West
01:4001:48Maoming
05:5005:56Zhaoqing
07:4007:46Foshan
08:3108:54Guangzhou
09:1609:25Guangzhou North
09:5110:00Yuantan
11:3811:44Shaoguan East
12:1712:27Lechang
12:5412:57Pingshi
13:4213:48Chenzhou
15:3315:49Hengyang
17:2617:48Zhuzhou [hunan]
19:1919:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:5820:06Xinyu
22:5323:04Yingtan
00:1900:25Shangrao
03:5604:06Jinhua
04:4004:44Yiwu
05:1205:15Zhuji
06:1306:19Hangzhou East
06:5707:18Haining
07:4007:43Jiaxing
07:5808:01Jiashan [Zhejiang]
08:49-Shanghai South
1H39M
06:19
Hangzhou East
07:58
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
1H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
G7558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Hangzhou East
07:0907:11Yuhang
07:2307:25Tongxiang
07:4007:42Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:5207:54Jinshan North
08:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
41M
06:59
Hangzhou East
07:40
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY67.5/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY127/US$18
K470
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:29Ganzhou
18:1718:21Xingguo
19:1719:28Taihe [Jiangxi]
19:5119:55Jian [Jiangxi]
23:2723:50Yingtan
00:5601:04Shangrao
04:2004:28Jinhua
05:1705:22Yiwu
07:1607:22Hangzhou East
07:5808:01Haining
08:1908:22Jiaxing
08:3508:38Jiashan [Zhejiang]
09:0209:05Songjiang
09:2909:52Shanghai South
11:0111:06Kunshan
11:3011:33Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:22-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
1H13M
07:22
Hangzhou East
08:35
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
1H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
G7492
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Jinhua
06:5807:00Yiwu
07:1407:16Zhuji
07:3807:45Hangzhou East
07:5808:03Haining West
08:2008:22Jiaxing South
08:3108:33Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:5809:03Shanghai Hongqiao
09:2509:27Yangchenghu
09:3609:39Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:0410:05Qishuyan
10:1310:14Changzhou
10:3010:32Danyang
11:0811:11Nanjing South
11:2811:30Maanshan East
11:3911:41Dangtu East
11:5411:56Wuhu
12:1612:18Fanchang West
12:3412:36Tongling
12:5612:58Chizhou
13:17-Anqing
46M
07:45
Hangzhou East
08:31
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY67.5/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY127/US$18
G7564
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:34Hangzhou East
08:5108:53Tongxiang
09:0809:11Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:3409:36Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5609:58Kunshan south
10:1110:13Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:2710:29Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:3810:43Huishan
11:0611:08Danyang
11:4311:47Nanjing South
12:0812:10Quanjiao
12:4612:55Hefei South
13:1913:26Luan
13:43-Jinzhai
34M
08:34
Hangzhou East
09:08
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY67.5/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY127/US$18
K576
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:32Yongzhou
16:4716:57Shaoyang
17:1917:27Shaodong
18:2718:42Loudi
19:2219:25Xiangxiang
19:5620:00Xiangtan
20:5021:09Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:3921:42Liling
22:0622:10Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
22:5322:56Yichun [Jiangxi]
06:2806:34Jinhua
07:0907:12Yiwu
07:3907:42Zhuji
08:4108:52Hangzhou East
09:2809:31Haining
09:5109:54Jiaxing
10:0710:10Jiashan [Zhejiang]
11:18-Shanghai South
1H15M
08:52
Hangzhou East
10:07
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
1H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
K760
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:29Hengyang
20:0020:09Hengshan
21:0721:28Zhuzhou [hunan]
22:1922:23Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
23:0623:10Yichun [Jiangxi]
23:4523:48Xinyu
03:3003:35Shangrao
06:5006:56Jinhua
07:3007:35Yiwu
09:1009:18Hangzhou
10:2110:24Haining
10:4610:49Jiaxing
11:0411:07Jiashan [Zhejiang]
12:09-Shanghai South
1H35M
09:18
Hangzhou
10:53
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
1H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY69.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
G7386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:11Quzhou
08:3208:34Jinhua
08:5008:52Yiwu
09:0609:08Zhuji
09:3109:35Hangzhou East
09:4509:50Yuhang
10:0210:04Tongxiang
10:1910:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:3510:37Songjiang South
10:5110:53Shanghai Hongqiao
11:1611:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:4311:45Changzhou North
12:0312:11Zhenjiang South
12:3112:46Nanjing South
13:0613:13Quanjiao
13:49-Hefei South
44M
09:35
Hangzhou East
10:19
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY67.5/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY127/US$18
G7572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:22Pingyang [Zhejiang]
06:3906:43Wenzhou South
06:5206:54Yongjia [zhejiang]
07:0407:06Yueqing
07:3007:32Wenling
07:4307:45Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:1408:16Ninghai
08:3208:34Fenghua
08:5308:55Ningbo
09:2109:23Shaoxing East
09:3409:36Shaoxing North
09:5509:57Hangzhou East
10:1410:16Tongxiang
10:3210:34Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:4410:46Jinshan North
11:0611:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2911:31Kunshan south
11:4211:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:5912:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:1512:17Changzhou
12:3312:39Danyang
12:5112:53Zhenjiang
13:2013:23Nanjing South
13:4313:45Quanjiao
14:2514:36Hefei
14:5815:00Shuijiahu
15:09-Huainan East
35M
09:57
Hangzhou East
10:32
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY67.5/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
G1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Cangnan
07:0407:06Pingyang [Zhejiang]
07:1507:17Ruian
07:3007:36Wenzhou South
07:5507:57Qingtian
08:1708:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:3208:34Jinyun West
08:4408:46Yongkang South
09:0409:06Jinhua South
09:2509:27Yiwu
10:0010:02Hangzhou East
10:1510:17Haining West
10:3210:34Jiaxing South
10:4310:45Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:1011:25Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Kunshan south
11:5511:57Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1912:21Changzhou North
12:5212:54Nanjing South
13:1213:14Chuzhou
13:4313:52Bengbu South
14:3114:33Xuzhou East
15:1015:12Qufu East
15:4415:50Jinan West
16:1416:16Dezhou East
17:0817:15Tianjin West
17:3917:53Binhai West
18:1318:16Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5318:56Qinhuangdao
19:1219:15Shanhaiguan
20:1120:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:4720:49Panjin
21:1121:13Haicheng West
21:2521:27Anshan West
21:3821:40Liaoyang
22:0422:06Shenyang
22:14-Shenyang North
41M
10:02
Hangzhou East
10:43
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY67.5/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY127/US$18
D3324
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Jingdezhen North
07:5208:12Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
08:3808:41Huangshan North
08:5809:00Jixi North
09:2309:25Qiandaohu
09:4709:49Tonglu
10:2210:26Hangzhou East
10:5311:01Jiaxing South
11:0911:16Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:41-Shanghai Hongqiao
43M
10:26
Hangzhou East
11:09
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
K254
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Jingmen
15:3815:41Zhongxiang
16:2616:29Jingshan
17:1717:20Yingcheng [Hubei]
18:3219:18Wuhan [Hankou]
21:1222:02Macheng
22:4222:45Huangzhou
23:0923:13Xishui
23:3323:37Qichun
00:0500:10Wuxue
02:1302:23Nanchang
05:4205:53Shangrao
07:1507:18Quzhou
08:2108:41Jinhua
09:1509:18Yiwu
10:3710:43Hangzhou East
11:3111:34Haining
11:5812:01Jiaxing
12:1712:20Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:1213:16Songjiang
13:47-Shanghai South
1H34M
10:43
Hangzhou East
12:17
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
1H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
G7368
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Yueqing
08:1408:38Wenzhou South
09:1209:14Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:2709:29Jinyun West
09:4809:50Wuyi North
10:0110:03Jinhua South
10:2210:24Yiwu
10:5610:59Hangzhou East
11:1711:20Tongxiang
11:3511:37Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
12:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
36M
10:59
Hangzhou East
11:35
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY67.5/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY127/US$18
G1342
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:11Changsha South
07:5307:55Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:3708:43Nanchang West
10:0110:03Quzhou
10:4410:46Zhuji
11:1011:13Hangzhou East
11:3111:33Tongxiang
11:4811:50Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
12:14-Shanghai Hongqiao
35M
11:13
Hangzhou East
11:48
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY67.5/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY76.5/US$11
K1806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:34Hangzhou
12:2412:27Haining
12:4712:50Jiaxing
13:0413:07Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:5914:26Shanghai South
15:3315:37Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:1816:21Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4816:51Changzhou
17:1817:21Danyang
18:2418:32Nanjing
19:2519:51Chuzhou North
21:2421:29Bengbu
23:2223:30Xuzhou
03:4503:47Taishan
06:0106:19Dezhou
07:0807:16Hengshui
08:0208:05Jinzhou [Hebei]
08:5409:00Shijiazhuang North
11:2311:49Taiyuan
12:3912:42Jiaocheng
12:5312:56Wenshui
13:1113:14Fenyang
14:0114:07Lvliang
14:2514:28Liulin South
14:4714:50Wubu
15:1815:23Suide
15:4215:45Zizhou
16:5617:07Jingbian
18:1918:26Dingbian
18:4818:57Yanchi [Ningxia]
20:3120:33Ningdong
21:55-Yinchuan
1H30M
11:34
Hangzhou
13:04
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
1H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
K740
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:35Kunming
01:0901:14Qujing
02:2202:28Xuanwei
04:1304:39Liupanshui
05:5606:07Liuzhi
06:4706:56Anshun
08:1008:44Guiyang
11:1611:24Kaili
13:3413:45Yuping
15:2215:42Huaihua
18:2318:34Xinhua [Hunan]
20:1720:30Loudi
22:0622:12Xiangtan
23:0423:20Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0406:08Shangrao
06:2906:32Yushan
08:1408:17Quzhou
09:2109:32Jinhua
10:2010:23Yiwu
10:5310:56Zhuji
11:5011:57Hangzhou East
12:3312:37Haining
12:5713:00Jiaxing
13:1513:18Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:46-Songjiang
14:3314:33Shanghai South
1H17M
11:58
Hangzhou East
13:15
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
1H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
G1346
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Changsha South
08:2408:26Liling East
08:3608:38Pingxiang North
09:3309:36Nanchang West
09:5409:56Jinxian South
10:1810:20Yingtan North
11:0811:10Quzhou
11:4211:44Yiwu
12:1712:19Hangzhou East
12:3612:38Tongxiang
12:5312:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
13:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
34M
12:19
Hangzhou East
12:53
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY67.5/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY127/US$18
D3102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Fuzhou
08:2408:26Ningde
08:3808:40Fuan
09:0409:06Taimushan
09:5209:55Wenzhou South
10:3810:40Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2011:22Fenghua
11:4011:49Ningbo
12:0912:14Yuyao North
12:3312:39Shaoxing North
12:5913:01Hangzhou East
13:2513:27Jiaxing South
13:3513:47Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:14-Shanghai Hongqiao
34M
13:01
Hangzhou East
13:35
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
K1512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Jinhua
11:2411:31Yiwu
13:0313:09Hangzhou East
13:5213:55Haining
14:1314:17Jiaxing
14:3014:33Jiashan [Zhejiang]
15:3916:17Shanghai South
17:1117:16Kunshan
17:4017:45Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:1318:18Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:4518:50Changzhou
20:2320:36Nanjing
01:4802:07Xuzhou
04:3804:46Yanzhou
06:1706:40Heze
08:08-Liaocheng
1H21M
13:09
Hangzhou East
14:30
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
1H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
K48
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:37Hangzhou
14:2714:32Haining
14:5214:55Jiaxing
15:1015:13Jiashan [Zhejiang]
15:4015:43Songjiang
16:1316:34Shanghai South
17:2617:29Kunshan
17:5317:56Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:2418:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:5518:59Changzhou
19:2719:30Danyang
19:5019:53Zhenjiang
20:3920:48Nanjing
23:3023:34Mingguang
00:4200:46Bengbu
02:3503:08Xuzhou
04:1704:22Zaozhuang West
04:4404:48Tengzhou
05:2805:32Yanzhou
06:0606:19Ciyao
06:4406:51Taishan
07:5008:08Jinan
08:3908:42Yancheng [Shandong]
08:5508:58Yucheng [Shandong]
09:2209:25Pingyuan
09:5810:01Dezhou
11:0411:07Cangzhou
11:4911:51Jinghai
12:5213:02Tianjin
14:2514:32Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0617:16Shanhaiguan
18:0118:03Suizhong
18:3218:34Xingcheng
18:5118:53Huludao
19:3219:39Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:1920:22Goubangzi
20:4920:52Dahushan
21:3721:40Xinlitun
22:1522:18Zhangwu
23:0723:09Ganqika
00:0600:26Tongliao
01:5001:55Taipingchuan
03:0103:03Qianan [Jilin]
03:3803:45Daan North
04:0604:09Xinqi
04:2904:37Taiyangsheng
06:0206:35Daqing West
07:0307:05Dorbet
07:2207:24Yantongtun
08:00-Qiqihaer
1H33M
13:37
Hangzhou
15:10
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
1H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
D3104
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Putian
08:0908:11Fuqing
08:2608:30Fuzhou South
08:4908:51Lianjiang [Fujian]
09:0609:08Luoyuan
09:4809:50Taimushan
10:1710:19Pingyang [Zhejiang]
10:3610:38Wenzhou South
10:4710:49Yongjia [zhejiang]
11:1911:21Wenling
11:4011:42Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:3012:34Ningbo
12:5412:56Yuyao North
13:1513:17Shaoxing North
13:3713:39Hangzhou East
13:5114:01Haining West
14:1714:24Jiaxing South
14:3214:39Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:4914:51Jinshan North
15:0015:09Songjiang South
15:24-Shanghai Hongqiao
53M
13:39
Hangzhou East
14:32
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
G7542
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:48Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:5912:01Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:2312:25Ninghai
12:4012:42Fenghua
13:0113:05Ningbo
13:2413:26Yuyao North
13:4413:46Shaoxing North
14:0514:09Hangzhou East
14:1914:21Yuhang
14:3914:41Jiaxing South
14:5014:52Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
41M
14:09
Hangzhou East
14:50
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY67.5/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY127/US$18
K496
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Liupanshui
12:0912:15Liuzhi
12:5513:01Anshun
14:1514:40Guiyang
17:0217:15Kaili
19:2519:29Yuping
21:0521:14Huaihua
03:0603:32Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:5508:01Yingtan
08:1708:21Guixi
09:1609:20Shangrao
09:4109:45Yushan
11:4411:50Jinhua
12:3912:43Yiwu
13:0913:12Zhuji
14:0814:14Hangzhou East
14:5014:54Haining
15:1415:19Jiaxing
15:3715:42Jiashan [Zhejiang]
16:1616:24Songjiang
16:56-Shanghai South
1H23M
14:14
Hangzhou East
15:37
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
1H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
G7592
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Wenzhou South
13:0213:04Qingtian
13:2313:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:5213:54Wuyi North
14:0514:07Jinhua South
14:2514:27Yiwu
14:5915:01Hangzhou East
15:1115:14Yuhang
15:3115:41Jiaxing South
15:5015:52Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:0216:03Jinshan North
16:2216:25Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4416:46Kunshan south
16:5716:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Wuxi New District
17:2117:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:3717:39Changzhou
17:5518:00Danyang
18:4118:44Nanjing South
18:5618:58Jiangning West
19:0719:09Maanshan East
19:2719:29Wuhu
19:4919:51Fanchang West
20:0720:09Tongling
20:29-Chizhou
20:5020:50Anqing
49M
15:01
Hangzhou East
15:50
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY67.5/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY127/US$18
G7352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:23Yixing
14:3514:37Changxing
14:4614:49Huzhou
15:0215:04Deqing
15:2315:53Hangzhou
16:2216:25Jiaxing South
16:3416:36Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
41M
15:53
Hangzhou
16:34
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY140.5/US$20
G44
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Jiaxing South
16:4916:51Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:1417:23Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4617:48Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:5818:00Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3018:32Zhenjiang South
18:5018:52Nanjing South
20:0620:15Xuzhou East
20:3320:35Zaozhuang
21:2621:28Jinan West
22:1322:15Cangzhou West
23:08-Beijing South
34M
16:15
Hangzhou East
16:49
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY67.5/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY127/US$18
G7600
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Wenzhou South
14:1714:19Yueqing
14:5014:52Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:0315:05Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:5315:55Ningbo
16:1916:22Yuyao North
16:4016:43Shaoxing North
17:0317:06Hangzhou East
17:2317:25Tongxiang
17:4117:43Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:5717:59Songjiang South
18:1318:28Shanghai Hongqiao
18:4518:47Kunshan south
18:5819:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:1019:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:2919:37Changzhou North
19:5619:58Zhenjiang South
20:1820:21Nanjing South
20:3920:45Chuzhou
21:1421:16Bengbu South
21:57-Xuzhou East
35M
17:06
Hangzhou East
17:41
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY67.5/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY127/US$18
G1322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Guiyang North
09:4509:47Kaili South
10:2610:28Xinhuang West
10:4510:47Zhijiang
10:5911:02Huaihua South
11:4311:45Shaoyang North
12:1312:15Shaoshan South
12:2912:31Xiangtan North
12:4412:49Changsha South
13:2013:22Pingxiang North
13:4013:42Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:2414:28Nanchang West
15:0315:05Yingtan North
15:3115:33Shangrao
16:0116:03Quzhou
16:2516:29Jinhua
17:1417:16Hangzhou East
17:2617:28Yuhang
17:4017:42Tongxiang
17:5717:59Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
41M
17:16
Hangzhou East
17:57
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY67.5/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY127/US$18
D3126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shenzhen North
07:1607:18Huizhou South
08:0408:06Lufeng [Guangdong]
08:3008:32Puning
08:5709:01Chaoshan
09:3609:38Yunxiao
10:1210:14Juemei
10:2810:34Xiamen North
10:5911:01Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:1911:21Xianyou
11:3811:40Hanjiang
12:0412:14Fuzhou South
12:3412:36Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0613:08Fuan
13:2213:24Xiapu
14:0114:03Pingyang [Zhejiang]
14:1214:14Ruian
14:2614:28Wenzhou South
14:4314:45Yueqing
15:0915:11Wenling
16:1316:21Ningbo
16:4116:43Yuyao North
17:0217:05Shaoxing North
17:2517:30Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Yuhang
18:0118:03Jiaxing South
18:1118:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4218:47Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0619:08Kunshan south
19:1419:31Yangchenghu
19:4119:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5920:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:1620:18Changzhou
20:3320:35Danyang
20:4820:53Zhenjiang
21:16-Nanjing
41M
17:30
Hangzhou East
18:11
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
K8352
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Hangzhou
18:3118:34Haining
18:5418:57Jiaxing
19:1019:13Jiashan [Zhejiang]
19:5720:30Shanghai South
21:4222:11Kunshan
22:3522:39Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:0723:11Wuxi [Jiangsu]
23:3823:41Changzhou
00:0800:30Danyang
01:5602:04Nanjing
04:0304:09Bengbu
05:0905:18Suzhou [Anhui]
05:5706:01Huaibei
06:5707:03Xuzhou
07:5207:55Pizhou
08:2408:29Xinyi [Jiangsu]
08:5909:02Donghaixian
09:2709:32Lianyungang
10:00-Lianyungang East
1H18M
17:52
Hangzhou
19:10
Jiashan [Zhejiang]
 
1H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY142.5/US$20
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY72.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY18.5/US$3
D378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Shenzhen North
08:3808:40Shenzhenpingshan
09:4109:43Kuitan
10:0710:09Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:2310:31Chaoshan
11:3711:39Juemei
11:5511:59Xiamen North
12:2412:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:5112:53Putian
13:1213:14Fuqing
13:2913:37Fuzhou South
13:5713:59Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:2114:23Ningde
14:5514:57Taimushan
15:2515:27Pingyang [Zhejiang]
15:4315:51Wenzhou South
16:3416:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:4716:49Linhai [Zhejiang]
17:3717:45Ningbo
17:5417:56Zhuangqiao
18:1118:13Yuyao North
18:2518:27Shaoxing East
18:3818:41Shaoxing North
19:0119:05Hangzhou East
19:3419:36Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:01-Shanghai Hongqiao
29M
19:05
Hangzhou East
19:34
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
29M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
G7314
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:28Huangshan North
17:3617:38Shexian [Huangshan] North
17:4817:50Jixi North
18:1418:16Qiandaohu
18:2718:29Jiande
18:4318:45Tonglu
18:5919:01Fuyang [Zhejiang]
19:2419:27Hangzhou East
19:5019:55Jiaxing South
20:0420:06Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:3020:44Shanghai Hongqiao
21:0421:06Kunshan south
21:1721:19Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:3421:36Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:5021:52Changzhou
22:0822:10Danyang
22:2222:24Zhenjiang
22:51-Nanjing South
37M
19:27
Hangzhou East
20:04
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY67.5/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY127/US$18
G1334
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Chongqing West
09:1409:16Qijiang East
10:1210:14Zunyi
10:4110:48Xifeng
11:1311:22Guiyang East
11:5611:58Kaili South
12:2312:30Sansui
12:4512:52Tongren South
13:2413:29Huaihua South
14:2114:23Loudi South
14:5014:52Xiangtan North
15:0515:09Changsha South
15:3315:35Liling East
15:4515:47Pingxiang North
16:0416:06Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:2116:23Xinyu North
16:5516:58Nanchang West
17:3217:34Yingtan North
18:0018:02Shangrao
18:3018:32Quzhou
18:5318:55Jinhua
19:1119:13Yiwu
19:2719:29Zhuji
19:5319:56Hangzhou East
20:1320:15Tongxiang
20:3020:32Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
20:56-Shanghai Hongqiao
34M
19:56
Hangzhou East
20:30
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY67.5/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY127/US$18
D2282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Huizhou South
10:2410:26Shanwei
11:2211:26Chaoshan
11:4511:56Raoping
12:1512:17Yunxiao
12:4512:47Zhangzhou
13:0713:11Xiamen North
13:3613:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0314:05Putian
14:3514:42Fuzhou South
15:1315:15Luoyuan
15:2615:28Ningde
15:4015:42Fuan
16:3516:37Ruian
16:4816:50Wenzhou South
17:1817:20Yandangshan
17:3917:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Ninghai
18:4118:46Ningbo
19:0619:08Yuyao North
19:2019:22Shaoxing East
19:3319:38Shaoxing North
19:5820:01Hangzhou East
20:1320:27Haining West
20:3620:38Tongxiang
20:5320:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:2021:25Shanghai Hongqiao
21:5321:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1022:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2722:29Changzhou
23:12-Nanjing
52M
20:01
Hangzhou East
20:53
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
D3202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:28Xiamen North
13:5313:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:2014:22Putian
14:5215:02Fuzhou South
15:4015:42Ningde
16:1416:16Taimushan
16:4416:46Pingyang [Zhejiang]
16:5516:57Ruian
17:0917:11Wenzhou South
17:2117:23Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:5217:54Wenling
18:1218:14Linhai [Zhejiang]
19:0219:06Ningbo
19:2619:28Yuyao North
19:4019:42Shaoxing East
19:5319:56Shaoxing North
20:1720:20Hangzhou East
20:3520:47Haining West
21:0321:08Jiaxing South
21:1621:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
56M
20:20
Hangzhou East
21:16
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY52/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
G7546
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Wenzhou South
11:3511:37Yueqing
11:5311:55Yandangshan
12:0712:09Wenling
12:2012:22Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4112:43Sanmenxian
13:2413:26Ningbo
13:4513:47Yuyao North
14:0514:07Shaoxing North
14:2614:30Hangzhou East
14:4314:45Haining West
15:0415:06Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:32-Shanghai Hongqiao
34M
14:30
Hangzhou East
15:04
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY67.5/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY127/US$18
G1390
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:41Nanchang
14:0614:08Jinxian South
14:3014:32Yingtan North
14:5815:00Shangrao
15:4415:46Jinhua
16:3416:36Hangzhou East
17:0117:03Jiaxing South
17:1217:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
36M
16:36
Hangzhou East
17:12
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY67.5/US$10
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY42/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY127/US$18
G7310
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:59Huangshan North
16:3316:35Qiandaohu
16:4616:48Jiande
17:1217:14Fuyang [Zhejiang]
17:3717:40Hangzhou East
17:5818:00Tongxiang
18:1118:13Jiaxing South
18:2118:27Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:53-Shanghai Hongqiao
41M
17:40
Hangzhou East
18:21
Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
 
41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY74.5/US$11
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY140.5/US$20
Ask a Question about Hangzhou-Jiashan
China Train Search