Home > China Train

Haikou to Sanya Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:54Beijing West
20:1820:24Shijiazhuang
23:4723:53Zhengzhou
04:3204:38Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:3606:39Yueyang
08:0008:07Changsha
11:3611:40Chenzhou
13:1713:21Shaoguan East
15:4316:03Guangzhou
16:2616:32Foshan
17:3717:43Zhaoqing
21:0721:17Maoming
22:0622:14Zhanjiang West
00:1600:24Xuwen
03:5004:50Haikou
06:2706:32Dongfang
08:12-Sanya
3H22M
04:50
Haikou
08:12
Sanya
 
3H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY233.5/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$23
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY358.5/US$53
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY79.5/US$12
D7218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Haikou East
07:3307:34Baimajing
07:5707:59Qiziwan
08:1208:14Dongfang
08:2908:30Jinyuewan
08:4008:41Jianfeng
08:4908:50Huangliu
08:5909:00Ledong
09:1209:13Yazhou
09:2709:29Fenghuang Airport
09:3909:44Sanya
10:0610:07Lingshui
10:3710:39Qionghai
10:5510:57Wenchang
11:22-Haikou East [Loop Line]
2H59M
06:40
Haikou East
09:39
Sanya
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D7301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Haikou East
07:0907:12Meilan
07:4107:42Qionghai
08:1208:14Lingshui
08:38-Sanya
1H38M
07:00
Haikou East
08:38
Sanya
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:09Haikou
07:2707:30Haikou East
07:4007:43Meilan
07:5908:00Wenchang
08:1708:18Qionghai
08:4808:49Lingshui
09:0609:07Yalongwan
09:18-Sanya
2H9M
07:09
Haikou
09:18
Sanya
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D7267
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Haikou East
07:2907:32Meilan
08:0108:03Qionghai
08:2108:22Wanning
08:3808:39Lingshui
09:0109:06Sanya
09:1609:17Fenghuang Airport
09:3109:32Yazhou
09:4409:45Ledong
09:5309:54Huangliu
10:2010:21Dongfang
10:3410:35Qiziwan
10:5810:59Baimajing
11:2111:23Lingao South
12:04-Haikou East [Loop Line]
1H41M
07:20
Haikou East
09:01
Sanya
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Haikou
08:1608:19Haikou East
08:2908:32Meilan
09:0409:05Boao
09:2209:23shenzhou
09:5009:52Yalongwan
10:02-Sanya
2H4M
07:58
Haikou
10:02
Sanya
 
2H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY108/US$16
D7305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Haikou East
08:0708:10Meilan
08:3908:40Qionghai
08:5808:59Wanning
09:1509:16Lingshui
09:41-Sanya
1H43M
07:58
Haikou East
09:41
Sanya
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Sanya
07:1207:13Wanning
07:3007:31Qionghai
08:0108:05Meilan
08:1408:20Haikou East
08:4208:43Laochengzhen
08:5408:55Fushanzhen
09:0509:06Lingao South
09:1909:21Yintan
09:3409:35Baimajing
09:5810:00Qiziwan
10:1310:15Dongfang
10:4510:46Ledong
11:15-Sanya [Hainan]
2H55M
08:20
Haikou East
11:15
Sanya [Hainan]
 
2H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D7311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:51Haikou
09:0909:13Haikou East
09:2309:26Meilan
09:5809:59Boao
10:1310:14Wanning
10:3110:32Lingshui
10:55-Sanya
1H49M
09:00
Haikou East
10:49
Sanya
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7220
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:13Dongfang
20:2620:27Qiziwan
20:5020:51Baimajing
21:1321:14Lingao South
21:5021:54Haikou East
22:0422:06Meilan
22:2222:24Wenchang
22:4022:42Qionghai
22:59-Wanning
23:1723:19Lingshui
23:46-Sanya
2H55M
09:19
Haikou East
12:14
Sanya
 
2H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D7251
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H42M
09:34
Haikou East
11:16
Sanya [Hainan]
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7313
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:56Haikou East
10:0610:09Meilan
11:26-Sanya
1H30M
09:56
Haikou East
11:26
Sanya
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7269
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:22Guangzhou South
10:5110:53Zhongshan [Guangdong]
11:18-Zhuhai
1H50M
10:10
Haikou East
12:00
Sanya
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Sanya
08:4608:47Lingshui
09:0409:05Wanning
09:1909:20Boao
09:2709:28Qionghai
09:5810:01Meilan
10:1010:15Haikou East
10:5110:53Lingao South
11:0611:08Yintan
11:2111:22Baimajing
11:4411:46Qiziwan
12:0012:02Dongfang
12:2712:28Huangliu
12:3712:38Ledong
13:0013:02Fenghuang Airport
13:15-Sanya [Hainan]
3H0M
10:15
Haikou East
13:15
Sanya [Hainan]
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D7315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Haikou East
10:5410:57Meilan
11:2611:28Qionghai
11:3511:36Boao
11:5111:53Wanning
12:0912:10Lingshui
12:33-Sanya
1H54M
10:45
Haikou East
12:39
Sanya
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7317
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Haikou East
11:2911:32Meilan
11:4911:50Wenchang
12:0612:07Qionghai
12:2512:26Wanning
12:3312:34shenzhou
13:08-Sanya
1H48M
11:00
Haikou East
12:48
Sanya
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7253
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H47M
11:23
Haikou East
13:10
Sanya [Hainan]
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7222
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H50M
11:40
Haikou East
14:30
Sanya
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D7319
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:46Haikou East
11:5511:58Meilan
12:1512:16Wenchang
12:3212:33Qionghai
13:0313:05Lingshui
13:2313:24Yalongwan
13:33-Sanya
1H51M
11:44
Haikou East
13:35
Sanya
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Sanya
18:0918:10Fenghuang Airport
18:2418:26Yazhou
18:3818:39Ledong
18:4818:49Huangliu
18:5718:58Jianfeng
19:0819:09Jinyuewan
19:2419:26Dongfang
19:4019:41Qiziwan
20:0320:05Baimajing
20:1820:19Yintan
20:3320:34Lingao South
20:4320:44Fushanzhen
21:03-Haikou
2H59M
12:16
Haikou East
15:15
Sanya [Hainan]
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D7271
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Haikou East
12:2912:32Meilan
12:4912:50Wenchang
13:0613:07Qionghai
13:2513:27Wanning
13:4313:44Lingshui
14:0614:11Sanya
14:3114:32Yazhou
14:4414:45Ledong
14:5314:54Huangliu
15:2015:22Dongfang
15:3515:36Qiziwan
15:5916:01Baimajing
16:2316:24Lingao South
17:02-Haikou East [Loop Line]
1H46M
12:20
Haikou East
14:06
Sanya
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7255
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Sanya
10:0910:10Fenghuang Airport
10:3210:33Ledong
10:4210:43Huangliu
10:5710:58Jinyuewan
11:1311:15Dongfang
11:2911:30Qiziwan
11:5211:53Baimajing
12:0612:07Yintan
12:2112:22Lingao South
12:3112:32Fushanzhen
12:4312:45Laochengzhen
13:1013:14Haikou East
13:2413:26Meilan
13:5513:56Qionghai
14:1314:14Wanning
14:3114:32Lingshui
14:56-Sanya [Hainan]
1H42M
13:14
Haikou East
14:56
Sanya [Hainan]
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7208
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:30Sanya
11:3811:40Yalongwan
11:5711:58Lingshui
12:1512:17Wanning
12:4712:49Wenchang
13:1113:15Haikou East
13:5113:53Lingao South
14:0614:08Yintan
14:2114:23Baimajing
14:4514:46Qiziwan
15:0015:02Dongfang
15:2715:28Huangliu
15:5515:57Fenghuang Airport
16:09-Sanya [Hainan]
2H54M
13:15
Haikou East
16:09
Sanya [Hainan]
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D7323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:33Haikou East
13:4213:45Meilan
14:0214:03Wenchang
14:2314:25Boao
14:3914:41Wanning
14:5714:58Lingshui
15:1615:18Yalongwan
15:28-Sanya
1H55M
13:33
Haikou East
15:28
Sanya
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Haikou East
13:3913:42Meilan
14:1114:12Qionghai
14:2014:21Boao
14:3514:36Wanning
14:5214:53Lingshui
15:1115:13Yalongwan
15:23-Sanya
1H48M
13:56
Haikou East
15:44
Sanya
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H0M
14:25
Haikou East
17:25
Sanya
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D7257
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:33Sanya
11:4211:43Fenghuang Airport
12:0512:06Ledong
12:1512:16Huangliu
12:4112:43Dongfang
12:5712:59Qiziwan
13:2113:22Baimajing
13:4513:47Lingao South
14:2314:28Haikou East
14:3714:40Meilan
14:5714:58Wenchang
15:1815:19Boao
15:3315:34Wanning
15:5115:52Lingshui
16:15-Sanya [Hainan]
1H47M
14:28
Haikou East
16:15
Sanya [Hainan]
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7327
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Haikou East
14:5414:57Meilan
15:1415:15Wenchang
15:3215:33Qionghai
15:5115:53Wanning
16:0916:10Lingshui
16:34-Sanya
1H49M
14:45
Haikou East
16:34
Sanya
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7329
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:14Haikou
14:3214:36Haikou East
14:4614:49Meilan
16:02-Sanya
1H42M
15:15
Haikou East
16:57
Sanya
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7210
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Sanya
07:2707:28Wanning
07:4607:47Qionghai
08:0408:05Wenchang
08:2208:25Meilan
08:3508:40Haikou East
09:0309:04Laochengzhen
09:1509:16Fushanzhen
09:2509:26Lingao South
09:3909:40Yintan
09:5309:55Baimajing
10:1810:19Qiziwan
10:35-Dongfang
2H50M
15:22
Haikou East
18:12
Sanya [Hainan]
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D7273
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H46M
15:25
Haikou East
17:11
Sanya
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Haikou East
14:5414:57Meilan
15:1415:15Wenchang
15:3215:33Qionghai
15:5115:53Wanning
16:0916:10Lingshui
16:34-Sanya
1H52M
15:55
Haikou East
17:47
Sanya
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
Z385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:05Changchun
18:0318:06Siping
19:3419:46Shenyang North
21:1921:25Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
22:4822:55Shanhaiguan
23:2023:31Qinhuangdao
01:1701:21Tangshan [Hebei]
02:4602:55Tianjin
06:5507:01Liaocheng
08:0908:12Heze
09:3909:44Bozhou
10:4211:00Fuyang
14:5815:02Jiujiang
16:2616:47Nanchang
18:5919:03Jian [Jiangxi]
20:1020:20Jinggangshan
22:5823:18Hengyang
00:5600:59Chenzhou
02:3602:40Shaoguan East
05:0405:24Guangzhou
05:4705:51Foshan
06:5607:02Zhaoqing
10:0810:17Maoming
11:0511:10Zhanjiang West
16:0016:30Haikou
18:0718:12Dongfang
20:00-Sanya
3H30M
16:30
Haikou
20:00
Sanya
 
3H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY233.5/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY155.5/US$23
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY79.5/US$12
D7259
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H42M
16:31
Haikou East
18:13
Sanya [Hainan]
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7226
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Hengyang East
11:5311:55Yangqiao
12:0912:11Shaodong
12:2512:27Shaoyang
12:3912:41Shaoyang West
12:5212:54Longhui
13:39-Huaihua South
2H54M
16:38
Haikou East
19:32
Sanya
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D7275
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:17Haikou East
17:2617:29Meilan
17:5817:59Qionghai
18:0718:08Boao
18:2218:23Wanning
18:3918:41Lingshui
19:0319:08Sanya
19:1819:19Fenghuang Airport
19:3319:34Yazhou
19:4619:48Ledong
20:1820:20Dongfang
20:3320:34Qiziwan
20:5720:58Baimajing
21:55-Haikou East [Loop Line]
1H46M
17:17
Haikou East
19:03
Sanya
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Sanya
15:5115:52Lingshui
16:0916:10Wanning
16:2716:28Qionghai
16:4516:46Wenchang
17:0317:06Meilan
17:1517:19Haikou East
17:4217:43Laochengzhen
18:0018:02Lingao South
18:1518:17Yintan
18:3018:31Baimajing
18:5318:54Qiziwan
19:0819:10Dongfang
19:2519:26Jinyuewan
19:3619:37Jianfeng
19:4519:46Huangliu
19:5519:56Ledong
20:0820:09Yazhou
20:2320:24Fenghuang Airport
20:37-Sanya [Hainan]
3H18M
17:19
Haikou East
20:37
Sanya [Hainan]
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D7335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:50Haikou East
17:5918:02Meilan
19:17-Sanya
1H27M
17:50
Haikou East
19:17
Sanya
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7261
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Guangzhou South
07:18-Zhuhai
1H43M
18:14
Haikou East
19:57
Sanya [Hainan]
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:26Sanya
16:4716:48Lingshui
17:0517:06Wanning
17:2317:24Qionghai
17:4117:42Wenchang
17:5918:02Meilan
18:1118:16Haikou East
18:3918:41Laochengzhen
18:5218:53Fushanzhen
19:0319:05Lingao South
19:2719:28Baimajing
19:5019:51Qiziwan
20:0520:07Dongfang
20:2220:23Jinyuewan
20:3320:34Jianfeng
20:4220:43Huangliu
20:5220:53Ledong
21:0521:06Yazhou
21:2021:21Fenghuang Airport
21:34-Sanya [Hainan]
3H18M
18:16
Haikou East
21:34
Sanya [Hainan]
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D7337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Haikou East
15:5916:02Meilan
16:3116:33Qionghai
16:5116:53Wanning
17:0017:01shenzhou
17:1417:15Lingshui
17:3317:35Yalongwan
17:44-Sanya
1H58M
18:21
Haikou East
20:19
Sanya
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7277
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H41M
18:53
Haikou East
20:34
Sanya
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:55Haikou East
18:0418:07Meilan
19:22-Sanya
1H42M
19:15
Haikou East
20:57
Sanya
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:27Haikou East
19:4919:50Laochengzhen
20:0120:02Fushanzhen
20:1220:14Lingao South
20:3620:37Baimajing
21:0021:02Qiziwan
21:1521:17Dongfang
21:4221:43Huangliu
22:0022:01Yazhou
22:2122:25Sanya
22:4722:48Lingshui
23:0423:05Wanning
23:2323:24Qionghai
23:59-Haikou East [Loop Line]
2H54M
19:27
Haikou East
22:21
Sanya
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D7263
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:47Guangzhou South
14:1614:18Zhongshan [Guangdong]
14:45-Zhuhai
1H46M
19:29
Haikou East
21:15
Sanya [Hainan]
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7341
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Haikou East
15:5215:55Meilan
16:1216:13Wenchang
16:2916:30Qionghai
16:4816:49Wanning
17:0517:07Lingshui
17:30-Sanya
1H50M
20:10
Haikou East
22:00
Sanya
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7216
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Sanya
18:3818:40Yalongwan
18:5718:58Lingshui
19:1519:16Wanning
19:3319:34Qionghai
19:5119:52Wenchang
20:0920:12Meilan
20:2120:26Haikou East
21:0221:04Lingao South
21:2621:27Baimajing
21:4921:50Qiziwan
22:0422:06Dongfang
22:3122:32Huangliu
23:07-Sanya [Hainan]
2H41M
20:26
Haikou East
23:07
Sanya [Hainan]
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY173/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
D7343
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Haikou
18:1818:21Haikou East
18:3118:34Meilan
18:5018:51Wenchang
19:0819:09Qionghai
19:1619:17Boao
19:3119:33Wanning
19:4019:41shenzhou
19:5419:56Lingshui
20:20-Sanya
1H50M
20:43
Haikou East
22:33
Sanya
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7265
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Sanya
18:3918:40Fenghuang Airport
18:5418:55Yazhou
19:1219:13Huangliu
19:2819:29Jinyuewan
19:4419:46Dongfang
19:5920:00Qiziwan
20:2320:24Baimajing
20:4720:48Lingao South
21:2421:29Haikou East
21:3921:42Meilan
21:5821:59Wenchang
22:1622:17Qionghai
22:3522:36Wanning
22:5222:53Lingshui
23:16-Sanya [Hainan]
1H47M
21:29
Haikou East
23:16
Sanya [Hainan]
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:28Haikou
20:4620:50Haikou East
21:0021:03Meilan
21:1921:21Wenchang
21:3721:39Qionghai
21:5621:58Wanning
22:1422:16Lingshui
22:38-Sanya
1H50M
21:40
Haikou East
23:30
Sanya
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
D7351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:00Haikou East
19:0719:10Meilan
19:2719:28Wenchang
19:4519:46Qionghai
20:0420:06Wanning
20:3620:37Yalongwan
20:48-Sanya
1H43M
22:15
Haikou East
23:58
Sanya
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY100/US$15
Ask a Question about Haikou-Sanya
China Train Search